Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Santa Rita
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
1 0
1 1
São Salvador
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
0 1
0 1
Académica do Lobito
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
0 0
1 0
Desportivo Huíla
 
Kabuscorp
 
0 0
1 0
1º de Agosto
 
Interclube
 
1 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
San Miguel
 
0 0
0 0
Atlas
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
0 1
Berazategui
 
Lugano
 
0 1
2 2
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Centro Español
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Central Ballester
 
1 0
2 0
El Porvenir
 
Mercedes
 
3 0
4 0
JJ Urquiza
 
Claypole
 
0 1
0 1
Luján
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Sportivo Barracas
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 1
1 2
Yupanqui
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
1 0
1 0
Ituzaingó
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 1
0 1
Barracas Central Res.
 
Independiente Riva. Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
2 0
2 2
Platense Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
0 2
0 4
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Deportivo Riestra Res.
 
1 0
2 0
River Plate Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
2 0
4 1
Sansinena
 
Olimpo
 
0 1
0 1
Shirak II
 
Onor
 
4 0
9 0
Moreton City Excelsior
 
Mitchelton
 
   
3 0
Brisbane Knights
 
Olympic
 
1 2
2 6
Caboolture
 
Burleigh Heads Bulldogs
 
   
3 1
Gold Coast United
 
Southside Eagles
 
   
2 0
Logan Lightning
 
Robina City
 
   
2 2
Slacks Creek
 
Broadbeach United
 
   
2 6
Southside Comets
 
Leichhardt Lions
 
   
4 3
Surfers Paradise Apollo
 
St George Willawong
 
   
2 1
Queensland Lions
 
Kingscliff Wolves
 
   
4 1
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
0 0
0 2
Skye United
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
0 0
0 0
Western United II
 
Eastern Lions
 
2 2
4 2
West NTC W
 
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
   
2 1
Araz Saatlı
 
Difai Ağsu
 
0 2
0 4
Mil-Muğan
 
İrəvan
 
2 0
3 2
Atlético Acreano
 
Plácido de Castro
 
0 1
0 4
Sao Francisco
 
Humaitá
 
1 1
1 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
1 0
1 0
Atletico-PR U20
 
Internacional U20
 
2 1
4 1
Gremio U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 0
2 0
Santos U20
 
Ceará U20
 
1 2
5 2
Itapipoca
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 0
3 2
Remo
 
Paysandu
 
1 1
1 1
Noroeste
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 1
Porto Velho
 
Uniao Cacoalense
 
   
   
Vilhena
 
Gênus
 
   
   
Monte Roraima
 
Real
 
0 0
2 0
Sergipe
 
Confiança
 
1 0
1 1
Kostinbrod
 
Slavia Sofia II
 
   
1 0
Foncha ST
 
Yafoot
 
0 0
4 0
Renaissance
 
Leopard de Douala
 
2 0
2 0
Rangers
 
FAP
 
0 0
1 2
Unisport Bafang
 
ISOHSA
 
0 1
0 2
Qingdao Youth Island
 
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
 
0 0
1 3
Cangzhou
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 0
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
3 0
Meizhou Hakka
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
2 0
Envigado
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
3 2
Llaneros
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 2
2 2
JSK
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
0 3
AFAD
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 1
0 1
Osijek U19
 
Rijeka U19
 
1 0
2 1
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
1 1
2 1
Aris Limassol
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 3
Lyngby U19
 
København U19
 
1 1
2 2
Independiente Juniors
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
1 0
9 de Octubre
 
Cuniburo
 
1 0
1 0
Vargas Torres
 
Gualaceo
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Fuerte San Francisco
 
0 0
1 1
Jocoro
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 2
CD Platense
 
FAS
 
0 0
2 0
Dragón
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 2
1 2
Firpo
 
Once Municipal
 
3 0
5 1
Birmingham City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
5 0
Ipswich Town
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 1
2 2
Swansea City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
3 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
2 0
Peterborough United
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
3 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Kidlington
 
Stotfold FC
 
0 3
1 3
AFC Totton
 
Bracknell Town
 
1 0
3 2
Leeds United U18
 
Stoke City U18
 
1 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic U21
 
Barnsley U21
 
0 1
0 4
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Welling United
 
0 0
0 0
Truro City
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax W
 
Burnley W
 
0 1
1 2
Ashford Town (Middx) W
 
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
   
5 0
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Viimsi
 
0 1
0 3
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
2 1
Paide
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 0
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 1
2 3
Saarbrücken
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
2 1
Brinkumer SV
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 4
0 5
Heeslinger SC
 
Rotenburger SV
 
0 0
1 1
FC Grimma
 
VfL Halle
 
0 0
3 1
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 2
0 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
1 1
2 2
Jeddeloh
 
Havelse
 
0 2
0 4
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Bremer SV
 
0 0
0 0
Verl U19
 
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
0 0
2 1
Accra Great Olympics
 
Bechem United
 
0 0
1 1
Berekum Chelsea
 
Dreams
 
1 1
3 2
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
 
Karela United
 
1 1
3 2
Bofoakwe Tano
 
Aduana Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Heart of Lions
 
Accra Lions FC
 
1 0
2 0
Legon Cities FC
 
Samartex
 
1 0
1 1
Medeama
 
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
0 0
2 0
Real Tamale United
 
Nations
 
0 0
1 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra
 
PAOK II
 
3 0
4 2
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
3 0
Capoise
 
Racing des Gônaïves
 
   
1 1
Baltimore
 
Rivartibonitienne
 
   
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
2 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Keflavík
 
0 1
2 3
HK W
 
IA Akranes W
 
1 0
1 1
Churchill Brothers
 
Rajasthan FC
 
2 0
7 0
Dempo
 
United
 
1 0
1 1
Maharashtra Oranje
 
Bengaluru United
 
2 1
2 2
Minerva Punjab
 
East Bengal
 
2 1
4 1
Beitar Yavne
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 0
4 1
Pro Sesto
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
2 0
Grulla Morioka
 
Nara Club
 
0 0
2 1
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Sagamihara
 
0 1
2 1
Fukushima United
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 2
2 2
Gifu
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Ryūkyū
 
1 0
2 0
Osaka
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
1 0
2 0
Parceiro Nagano
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 2
0 2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Imabari
 
1 2
1 2
YSCC
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
0 1
SD Family
 
Kaisar II
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Academy Kairat
 
Taraz
 
0 1
0 1
Zhetisay
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
2 0
Rainbow
 
Naivas
 
0 0
0 0
Anyang
 
Bucheon 1995
 
1 0
3 0
Cheongju
 
Gimpo
 
0 0
0 0
Seongnam
 
Seoul E.
 
0 1
2 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 1
5 1
Ansan Greeners
 
Chungnam Asan
 
0 0
1 0
Cheonan City
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 1
2 4
Banga
 
Sūduva
 
0 0
0 0
FA Šiauliai
 
Panevėžys
 
0 1
1 1
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
0 0
3 0
Žalgiris
 
TransINVEST Vilnius
 
1 0
2 0
Cancún
 
Dorados
 
1 2
2 2
CA La Paz
 
Venados
 
0 1
0 1
Managua U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
2 0
2 1
Indígenas U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
0 2
1 3
Walter Ferretti U20
 
UNAN Managua U20
 
0 2
1 3
Real Estelí
 
H&H Export
 
1 0
2 0
Matagalpa
 
Jalapa
 
0 0
1 0
Walter Ferreti
 
UNAN Managua
 
1 0
1 1
Kirkenes
 
Alta
 
0 5
0 11
Union Carl Berner
 
Vålerenga
 
0 0
0 3
Forde
 
Sogndal
 
1 5
2 6
Årvoll
 
KFUM
 
0 1
0 2
Åskollen
 
Odd
 
0 2
1 3
Bjørkelangen
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 3
0 7
Bossekop
 
Skjervøy
 
1 3
1 3
Brattvåg
 
Kristiansund
 
0 2
1 2
Brodd
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 1
1 3
Drøbak / Frogn
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 4
0 10
Eide
 
Molde
 
0 0
0 5
Fana
 
Lysekloster
 
0 0
0 2
Fjora
 
Åsane
 
1 3
2 5
Flekkerøy
 
Sandefjord
 
0 0
1 0
Fram
 
Notodden
 
1 1
2 1
Frigg
 
Grorud
 
0 0
0 0
Gjelleråsen
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
2 4
Hei
 
Pors Grenland
 
0 0
0 1
Heming
 
Lyn
 
0 2
0 2
Hønefoss
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
4 0
5 0
Lørenskog
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
0 1
1 2
Madla
 
Vard
 
1 1
3 5
Mandalskameratene
 
Start
 
1 0
1 1
Melhus
 
Byåsen
 
1 0
1 0
Mjølner
 
Fløya
 
1 1
1 2
Mosjøen
 
Levanger
 
0 2
0 4
Nardo
 
Strindheim
 
1 2
2 4
Nordstrand
 
Kjelsås
 
0 1
0 1
Nybergsund
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 2
0 8
Oppsal
 
Follo
 
0 0
1 1
Ørn Horten
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 2
0 3
Os
 
Frøya
 
0 2
0 2
Rana
 
Junkeren
 
0 2
0 3
Randesund
 
Jerv
 
0 1
0 2
Ridabu
 
HamKam
 
   
0 5
Sandviken
 
Bjarg
 
2 1
3 3
Sarpsborg
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
   
1 5
Senja
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 3
1 6
Sortland
 
Tromsø
 
0 3
0 6
Spjelkavik
 
Aalesund
 
0 1
0 2
Stord
 
Djerv
 
2 2
3 3
Sverresborg
 
Rosenborg
 
0 3
0 6
Tiller
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
0 3
Torvastad
 
Haugesund
 
   
1 1
Træff
 
Surnadal
 
2 1
5 1
Trygg/Lade
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
2 3
2 3
Varhaug
 
Viking
 
   
0 5
Vidar
 
Egersund
 
0 0
0 1
Asker
 
Stabæk
 
0 0
0 2
Hallingdal
 
Strømsgodset
 
   
0 7
Express
 
Arendal
 
0 1
1 1
Funnefoss / Vormsund
 
Eidsvold
 
0 0
0 2
Gamle Oslo
 
Skeid
 
0 2
0 2
Råde
 
Kvik Halden
 
0 0
2 0
Skreia
 
Raufoss
 
   
0 8
Lech Poznań II
 
Jastrzębie
 
1 0
2 0
Csikszereda
 
Mioveni
 
1 0
1 1
Corvinul Hunedoara
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
1 0
1 0
Buckie Thistle
 
Brora Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Clachnacuddin
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
0 1
0 1
Formartine United
 
Wick Academy
 
1 1
3 1
Tranent Juniors
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Partizan
 
Voždovac
 
1 0
1 1
Čukarički
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
OFK Vršac
 
1 0
3 0
Zeleznicar Inđija
 
Maj Ruma
 
2 0
4 1
Becej
 
Bačka Palanka
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Šajkaš
 
Kikinda
 
0 0
0 0
FK Sloven Ruma
 
Podunavac
 
1 1
3 3
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
0 0
0 0
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
 
Tisa Adorjan
 
0 0
0 0
Naftagas
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
0 0
0 0
Omladinac NB
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Čačak
 
Sloga Požega
 
0 0
5 1
Loznica
 
Priboj
 
   
0 2
Omladinac Zablaće
 
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi