Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ben Aknoun
 
NC Magra
 
1 1
3 1
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Alger
 
0 1
0 1
CS Constantine
 
US Souf
 
2 0
3 0
JS Kabylie
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
0 1
MC Oran
 
Paradou AC
 
1 0
2 0
GC Mascara
 
Kouba
 
0 0
1 0
Ghir Abadla
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 3
2 4
Koléa
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
3 1
3 2
MCB Oued Sly
 
CR Méchria
 
0 1
2 1
Olympique Médéa
 
WA Boufarik
 
0 0
1 1
Temouchent
 
Mostaganem
 
0 1
0 2
WA Mostaganem
 
ASM Oran
 
2 0
4 0
Lanús
 
El Porvenir
 
0 1
0 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 1
2 1
San Martín Burzaco
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Riestra Res.
 
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
0 2
1 6
Independiente Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 0
3 1
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Banfield Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
3 0
4 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Platense Res.
 
0 0
2 1
Tigre Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
Mika Yerevan
 
BKMA II
 
0 0
0 3
Nikarm
 
Gandzasar
 
0 4
0 8
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
1 0
2 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Noah
 
0 0
0 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
0 1
Sydney II
 
Western Sydney W. II
 
2 2
2 5
Wollongong Wolves
 
Hills Brumbies
 
2 0
4 0
Moreton City Excelsior
 
Brisbane City
 
1 1
3 1
Gold Coast Knights
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
2 0
2 0
Riverside Olympic
 
Launceston City
 
   
   
Dandenong City
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
0 2
1 2
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Green Gully
 
3 0
4 1
Laverton
 
Ashburton United
 
   
3 4
Oakleigh Cannons U23
 
Green Gully U23
 
3 1
5 1
Bentleigh Greens
 
Preston Lions
 
1 0
3 2
Brunswick City
 
Kingston City
 
4 2
2 2
Werribee City
 
Langwarrin
 
0 3
1 1
Joondalup City
 
UWA Nedlands
 
   
2 3
Rapid Vienna
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 0
Amstetten
 
Admira
 
1 1
1 3
First Vienna
 
Leoben
 
0 0
1 0
Grazer AK
 
Lafnitz
 
0 0
1 1
Ried
 
Liefering
 
1 1
3 2
SV Horn II
 
Stripfing
 
0 0
2 1
Floridsdorfer AC
 
St. Pölten
 
1 1
2 1
Leithaprodersdorf
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
3 0
Parndorf
 
Edelserpentin
 
1 2
3 2
Kilb
 
Korneuburg
 
   
1 0
Schrems
 
Langenrohr
 
   
5 1
Zwettl
 
USC Rohrbach
 
   
1 1
Mondsee
 
Union Edelweiß
 
2 0
3 1
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
 
   
4 2
UFC Hallein
 
Anif
 
   
5 1
Fehring
 
Fürstenfeld
 
1 0
1 2
Frauental
 
Wildon
 
   
0 4
Kalsdorf
 
Schladming
 
0 1
0 2
Koflach
 
Gnas
 
   
5 0
Lebring
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
   
2 0
Tillmitsch
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
2 1
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Lafnitz II
 
0 0
0 1
Schwechat
 
Stadlau
 
0 1
1 2
Gleisdorf 09
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 0
3 0
LASK Juniors
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
0 0
1 1
Weiz
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
0 2
1 4
WSPG Wels
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
2 0
3 0
Wallern / Marienkirchen
 
Voitsberg
 
0 0
1 1
Draßburg
 
Wiener SC
 
0 1
1 2
Austria Wien II
 
Rapid Wien II
 
0 0
0 0
Krems
 
Neusiedl
 
0 0
0 0
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Favoritner AC
 
1 2
1 2
Traiskirchen
 
Mannsdorf
 
1 0
1 2
Ardagger
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Sebail
 
2 0
3 0
Empire Club
 
Kick Start
 
   
0 1
Weymouth Wales
 
Wotton
 
   
2 1
Isloch
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 1
Slavia
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
   
   
BATE Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
   
   
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Smorgon Res.
 
   
   
Isloch Res.
 
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
   
   
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Naftan Res.
 
   
   
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
   
   
Slavia Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
   
   
Slutsk Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
   
   
Vitebsk W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge II
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 0
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 1
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
0 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Royal Antwerp II
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen U21
 
RFC de Liege U21
 
2 0
3 1
KV Oostende U21
 
Deinze U21
 
3 1
6 1
Lommel U21
 
Dender U21
 
2 0
6 0
Sint-Truiden U21
 
RWDM U21
 
2 1
3 1
Westerlo U21
 
Patro Eisden U21
 
4 1
5 1
Francs Borains U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
0 2
0 2
Kortrijk U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
0 0
1 0
Sottegem W
 
Drongen W
 
   
1 4
Bilzen United W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
4 0
Wagiya
 
Insee Police
 
   
0 2
Bolívar
 
Wilstermann
 
2 0
2 1
Township Rollers
 
Police XI
 
0 1
3 1
Santos AP
 
São Paulo AP
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviária W
 
Botafogo W
 
0 0
1 1
Santos W
 
Real Brasília W
 
0 1
1 1
Porto Vitória
 
Jaguaré
 
0 1
3 2
Figueirense
 
Barra FC
 
0 1
1 3
Caucaia
 
FC Atlético Cearense
 
0 0
0 1
Horizonte
 
Barbalha
 
0 0
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Anápolis
 
2 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Retrô
 
0 0
0 0
Maringá
 
Amazonas
 
0 0
0 1
Dunav ot Ruse II
 
Ludogorets III
 
   
0 3
Botev Ihtiman
 
Septemvri Sofia II
 
0 0
1 0
Beroe
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
2 2
Cherno More
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
1 1
2 1
Lovech
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets II
 
Marek
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago Morning
 
La Serena
 
0 1
2 4
San Luis
 
Deportes Limache
 
0 2
0 5
Deportes Iquique
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 0
Trasandino
 
Deportes Rengo
 
0 1
1 3
Shanghai Shenshui
 
Shanghai Tongji
 
2 0
3 0
Shanxi Xiangyu
 
Qingdao Kunpeng
 
0 0
4 1
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
 
Ningxia Renfangzhong
 
0 0
3 0
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang
 
Wuhan Xiaoma Guohe
 
3 0
3 0
Guangxi Bushan
 
Ningxia Pingluo
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 1
Barranquilla
 
Internacional Palmira
 
0 0
0 0
JS Talangaï
 
Nathaly's
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Varaždin
 
0 1
0 1
Cibalia
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
2 1
AEL
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 0
Karmiotissa
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos
 
Enosis
 
1 2
1 2
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Peyia
 
1 0
2 0
Sigma Olomouc B
 
Vyškov
 
0 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
2 1
Písek
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
2 0
2 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
1 1
2 1
Hranice
 
Hlučín
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Prague U19
 
Plzen U19
 
0 1
1 2
Slovan Liberec U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
1 0
3 2
Jihlava U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
0 1
4 3
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
1 1
1 2
Brno U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
1 0
2 0
Dukla Prague U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
0 3
3 3
Sparta Praha U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
2 0
4 0
SønderjyskE U19
 
AaB U19
 
2 1
3 3
Vega Real
 
San Cristobal
 
2 0
3 0
Macará
 
Libertad
 
2 0
3 0
Chacaritas
 
Guayaquil City
 
2 0
2 1
Everton U21
 
Wolves U21
 
0 1
0 2
Aston Villa U21
 
Leicester U21
 
1 2
2 2
Brighton U21
 
West Ham United U21
 
0 1
1 4
Chelsea U21
 
Nottingham Forest U21
 
1 2
2 3
Derby County U21
 
Stoke City U21
 
0 2
1 2
Leeds United U21
 
Fulham U21
 
0 0
3 5
Southampton U21
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
1 0
4 0
Coventry City U21
 
Burnley U21
 
0 3
0 4
Fleetwood Town U21
 
Hull City U21
 
0 0
1 0
Watford U21
 
Ipswich Town U21
 
0 3
5 3
Cardiff City U21
 
AFC Bournemouth U21
 
0 1
0 2
Colchester United U21
 
Millwall U21
 
0 1
2 3
Chelsea W
 
Arsenal W
 
3 0
3 1
Rotherham U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
1 2
Lincoln City U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
   
6 1
Grimsby Town U18
 
Notts County U18
 
   
3 0
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Awassa Kenema
 
0 2
1 3
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
 
Mekelakeya
 
0 2
0 2
HB II
 
B71
 
0 0
0 1
Hoyvik
 
B36 II
 
1 0
1 2
Víkingur
 
HB
 
1 0
2 1
FCFJ
 
LoPa
 
   
2 3
Olarin Kiksi
 
Polin Pallo
 
   
1 8
Boda
 
MaPS
 
   
0 9
HJK / Töölön Ihme
 
Kontu
 
   
0 29
Jokerit
 
HPS II
 
   
1 2
ToTe / Keparoi
 
SUMU / SOB
 
   
0 2
ToU
 
PK-37
 
   
3 5
Komeetat / 3
 
KeuPa
 
   
0 5
Tuisku
 
NoPS II
 
   
0 2
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Chamalières
 
1 0
3 1
La Roche
 
Bergerac
 
0 0
1 0
Boulogne
 
Chambly
 
0 0
1 0
Beauvais
 
Granville
 
0 0
2 1
Lyon W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
2 0
4 0
Toulouse
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
2 3
Niort
 
Nîmes
 
2 1
3 2
Avranches
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 1
Châteauroux
 
Chasselay MDA
 
0 1
3 2
Cholet
 
Versailles
 
0 0
0 1
Le Mans
 
Martigues
 
0 0
2 0
Marignane Gignac CB
 
Dijon
 
1 0
2 1
Nancy
 
Orléans
 
1 0
1 0
Samgurali
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
1 1
Saburtalo
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 0
Matchakhela
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
 
0 1
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
0 4
Paderborn
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
1 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
1 0
FC Köln
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
1 5
Hoffenheim W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
1 0
2 1
Ammerthal
 
Kornburg
 
1 1
1 2
Neudrossenfeld
 
Eichstätt
 
1 0
1 1
SC Feucht
 
Cham
 
1 4
1 4
Oberneuland
 
TuRa Bremen
 
0 2
0 2
Süderelbe
 
TSV Sasel
 
2 1
3 3
Victoria Hamburg
 
Harksheide
 
2 1
5 2
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
FC Gießen
 
0 0
0 2
FC Germania Teveren
 
TuS BW Konigsdorf
 
1 0
2 0
Kleve
 
SF Hamborn
 
0 0
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Rotenburger SV
 
0 0
2 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Einheit Wernigerode
 
2 1
2 2
Dudenhofen
 
Mechtersheim
 
1 1
2 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Buchbach
 
1 0
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
2 2
Eimsbutteler TV
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
0 3
BW Lohne
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Babelsberg
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
1 2
Zwickau
 
BAK '07
 
2 0
2 0
Altglienicke
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
3 0
4 0
Aalen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 1
1 1
Schalke 04 II
 
SC Paderborn 07 U23
 
1 0
3 0
Köln II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
0 2
Vida
 
UPNFM
 
2 0
2 0
Höttur / Huginn
 
Völsungur
 
0 0
0 0
KFG
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
3 0
7 0
Augnablik
 
Haukar
 
1 1
2 2
KFK Kópavogur
 
Ægir