Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Côte d'Ivoire U17
 
Benin U17
 
   
1 0
ES Tunis
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
Aïn M'lila
 
Annaba
 
1 0
1 1
AS Khroub
 
Oued Akbou
 
1 0
1 0
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
0 1
2 1
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
CA Batna
 
1 1
2 1
JSM Tiaret
 
ASM Oran
 
1 1
1 1
Koléa
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
1 0
2 0
Mostaganem
 
CR Méchria
 
1 1
4 1
MSP Batna
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
0 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
GC Mascara
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Médéa
 
WA Mostaganem
 
0 2
1 3
RB Ouargla
 
MO Constantine
 
0 1
1 1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
Kouba
 
0 1
1 2
Teleghma
 
MC El Eulma
 
2 1
4 1
Temouchent
 
Ghir Abadla
 
1 0
5 1
USM El Harrach
 
Oued Magrane
 
1 0
1 0
WA Boufarik
 
RC Arbaâ
 
3 1
4 3
FC Santa Coloma II
 
Sant Julià
 
   
   
La Massana
 
Engordany
 
   
   
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
1 2
4 2
União de Malanje
 
Wiliete
 
0 1
0 1
Petro de Luanda
 
Kabuscorp
 
2 0
3 2
Argentino Merlo
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
2 1
Cañuelas
 
Sacachispas
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Armenio
 
Colegiales
 
0 1
0 1
Liniers
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 1
Los Andes
 
Excursionistas
 
1 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
2 0
Comunicaciones
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
1 2
San Miguel
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
2 1
Talleres Remedios
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
0 0
Quilmes
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
2 1
Ituzaingó
 
Claypole
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Muñiz
 
Lugano
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Barracas
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
3 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
1 1
Instituto
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Rincón
 
Sol de Mayo
 
2 0
2 0
Onor
 
Alashkert II
 
1 2
2 3
Dakota
 
Estrella
 
   
7 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 0
North Pine
 
Newmarket
 
1 0
3 2
Redcliffe PCYC
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
   
2 1
Univ. Queensland
 
Springfield United
 
   
2 2
North Pine U23
 
Newmarket U23
 
   
1 3
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
 
Mt Gravatt U23
 
   
0 0
Univ. Queensland U23
 
Springfield United U23
 
   
3 1
O'Connor Knights
 
Canberra Olympic
 
1 0
2 1
Cooma Tigers
 
Gungahlin
 
0 1
0 3
Riverside Olympic
 
Kingborough Lions
 
1 1
1 2
NWS Spirit
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
0 1
0 2
Hills Brumbies
 
Blacktown City
 
0 0
0 2
St. George Saints
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
2 1
3 1
Western Sydney W. II
 
Marconi Stallions
 
1 1
2 5
Manly United
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
1 0
2 1
St George City FA
 
Sydney United
 
0 1
2 1
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
1 5
2 8
Lambton Jaffas
 
Lake Macquarie
 
2 0
4 0
Valentine
 
Maitland
 
0 2
2 4
Brisbane City
 
Olympic
 
0 4
0 4
Redlands United
 
Peninsula Power
 
0 2
0 4
Queensland Lions
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
0 1
1 1
Adelaide United ||
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
0 1
0 2
NE MetroStars
 
Adelaide Comets
 
2 1
2 2
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide City
 
1 2
1 6
Croydon Kings
 
White City Woodville
 
1 0
2 3
Manningham United Blues
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 2
1 4
St. Albans Saints
 
Port Melbourne
 
2 4
3 5
Hume City
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
0 0
0 0
Armadale
 
Floreat Athena
 
2 0
3 0
Balcatta
 
Stirling Lions
 
0 1
0 3
Western Knights
 
Fremantle City
 
0 1
0 3
Perth Glory II
 
Perth RedStar
 
0 0
0 1
Magpies
 
Across The Waves
 
2 1
4 2
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
1 0
3 0
Caboolture
 
Ipswich
 
2 0
3 0
SWQ Thunder
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
0 1
0 2
Broadbeach United
 
Moreton City II
 
3 0
5 0
Adelaide United Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
1 0
5 4
Modbury Jets Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
1 2
4 3
Para Hills Knights Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
2 1
2 2
MetroStars Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
2 0
4 2
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
3 1
3 4
Croydon Kings Res.
 
Beograd Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Cumberland United
 
0 1
1 3
Adelaide Victory
 
West Adelaide
 
1 0
1 2
Fulham United
 
Salisbury United
 
0 1
0 2
Playford City Patriots
 
Western Strikers
 
2 0
4 0
Sturt Lions
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
0 1
3 2
Vipers
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
2 2
4 2
Manningham United U23
 
Oakleigh Cannons U23
 
0 0
1 0
St. Albans Saints U23
 
Port Melbourne U23
 
0 1
0 2
Hume City U23
 
Dandenong Thunder U23
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne City II
 
Sunshine Georgies
 
0 1
1 2
Eastern Lions
 
Brunswick City
 
3 2
5 4
North Geelong Warriors
 
Werribee City
 
1 0
4 0
Kingston City
 
Western United II
 
1 1
1 2
West NTC W
 
Perth RedStar W
 
1 1
1 7
Perth W
 
Subiaco W
 
3 0
4 0
Gosnells City
 
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
0 2
1 3
Joondalup United
 
Cockburn City
 
0 1
3 1
Mandurah City
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
0 3
Rockingham City
 
UWA Nedlands
 
0 0
0 0
Dianella White Eagles
 
Subiaco
 
1 0
2 0
Kingsley
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
1 0
3 2
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
1 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 1
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
WSG Tirol
 
0 1
3 1
Austria Wien U18
 
Vorarlberg U18
 
0 0
3 1
Halbturn
 
Schattendorf
 
   
1 3
Horitschon
 
Klingenbach
 
   
3 1
Ritzing
 
Marz
 
   
   
St. Margarethen
 
Edelserpentin
 
   
2 2
Pinkafeld
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
2 1
4 2
Gloggnitz
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
2 0
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
1 3
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
St. Peter
 
   
2 2
Bad Ischl
 
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
 
   
3 2
St. Valentin
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
1 1
1 1
Lafnitz II
 
Tillmitsch
 
   
3 2
Andelsbuch
 
Lauterach
 
   
2 2
Alberschwende
 
FC Egg
 
   
2 2
Hard
 
Rotenberg
 
   
1 0
Hörbranz
 
Lochau
 
   
2 1
Stadlau
 
Hellas Kagran
 
2 0
4 1
St. Anna
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 1
2 1
Donaufeld
 
Traiskirchen
 
0 1
2 2
Mauerwerk
 
Wiener SC
 
1 0
1 0
Imst
 
Hohenems
 
0 1
2 3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Wals-Grünau
 
0 0
1 0
TSV St. Johann
 
Austria Salzburg
 
1 0
1 1
Kapaz
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 1
Sabah
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
2 0
Sebail
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 3
Fortis
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 0
0 0
Bashundhara Kings
 
Bangladesh Police
 
1 0
2 2
Belshina
 
Niva
 
1 0
1 3
Slonim
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
0 1
2 3
Dinamo Minsk II
 
BATE II
 
0 1
1 2
Lida
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
1 1
1 5
ABFF U17
 
Baranovichi
 
1 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
2 1
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
0 0
1 2
Gomel
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 0
Smorgon W
 
Dinamo Brest W
 
0 0
0 2
Vitebsk W
 
DYuSSh Pinskogo W
 
6 1
12 1
ABFF U19 W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
1 3
1 6
Westerlo
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
0 2
Standard Liège
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 4
Zulte Waregem II
 
Ninove
 
   
   
Tournai
 
Rus Binche
 
   
5 2
Club Brugge W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 0
0 2
ASPAC
 
Dragons
 
   
1 0
Ayema
 
AS Cotonou
 
0 0
   
Requins
 
JSP
 
   
0 0
USSK
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
0 1
Paro FC
 
Transport United
 
0 2
2 2
Blooming
 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
1 0
1 0
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
1 2
2 2
Nacional Potosí
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 0
Buducnost Banovici
 
Gorazde
 
0 0
0 0
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 1
3 2
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Gornji Rahić
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar Kakanj
 
Stupčanica Olovo
 
1 0
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Vis Kosova
 
Tomislav
 
0 0
0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
0 0
0 0
Famos Vojkovici
 
Modrica
 
0 1
1 1
Laktasi
 
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
0 1
2 1
Leotar
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
1 0
Omarska
 
Slavija
 
0 2
0 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Velež Nevesinje
 
2 0
4 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
0 1
0 2
Sutjeska Foca
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
2 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
FK Romanija Pale
 
1 0
2 0
Eleven Angels
 
Holy Ghost
 
   
1 1
Gaborone United
 
Orapa United
 
0 0
1 0
Masitaoka
 
Nico United
 
0 1
0 1
Morupule Wanderers
 
TAFIC
 
2 2
5 2
Police XI
 
BDF XI
 
0 1
0 1
Corinthians W
 
Real Brasília W
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro W
 
Grêmio W
 
   
   
Aymorés
 
Democrata SL
 
0 0
0 0
North Esporte
 
Boa
 
2 0
3 1
Tupi
 
Valeriodoce
 
0 0
0 0
Santarritense U20
 
Inter de Minas U20
 
0 2
1 6
Contagem U20
 
Futgol U20
 
   
4 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Paraná
 
2 0
2 1
Laranja Mecânica
 
Paranavaí
 
0 0
0 0
AEA
 
Tanabi
 
1 0
1 0
Colorado Caieiras
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Mauaense
 
Manthiqueira
 
2 0
5 1
Tupã
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 0
2 1
União Mogi
 
Mauá
 
0 0
0 1
Bandeirante U20
 
Comercial U20
 
1 0
2 2
Bragantino U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
4 0
8 0
Santos U20
 
Jabaquara U20
 
1 0
4 0
Sertãozinho U20
 
Francana U20
 
2 1
3 1
River RR
 
Rio Negro RR
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Roraima
 
Real
 
0 1
3 2
Novorizontino
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Amazonas
 
Paysandu
 
1 1
1 1
Goiás
 
Botafogo SP
 
2 0
4 0
CSA
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Náutico
 
2 0
2 1
Botafogo PB
 
EC São José
 
   
   
Ferroviária
 
Confiança
 
1 0
1 0
Iporá
 
Capital FC
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
Sousa
 
1 0
2 0
Santo André
 
Água Santa
 
1 1
1 1
Avenida
 
Cianorte
 
   
   
CAP Patrocinense
 
Maringá
 
0 0
1 2
FC Atlético Cearense
 
Maracanã
 
1 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
CSE
 
0 1
0 2
Manauara
 
Princesa Solimões
 
2 1
3 1
Maranhão
 
Águia de Marabá
 
2 0
4 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Audax Rio
 
1 0
2 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
   
   
Sergipe
 
Petrolina
 
0 0
0 1
Porto Velho
 
Manaus
 
1 0
2 0
ASA
 
Jacuipense
 
1 0
1 0
Ipatinga
 
Real Noroeste
 
1 0
2 0
Portuguesa RJ
 
Itabuna
 
0 0
1 1
São José EC
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco
 
São Raimundo RR
 
0 0
1 1
União Rondonópolis
 
Real FC
 
1 0
1 0
Chernolomets
 
Lokomotiv Ruse
 
0 0
6 2
Fratria
 
Riltsi
 
   
7 0
Boruna Tsareva livada
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
   
2 6
Botev Vratsa II
 
OFK Levski
 
0 0
2 0
Drenovets
 
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
0 0
2 1
Etar VT II
 
Dunav Lom
 
   
3 0
Juventus Malchika
 
Partizan
 
0 0
5 0
Pavlikeni
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 0
1 1
Sevlievo
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
0 0
4 0
Asenovets
 
Rozova dolina
 
0 0