Pavel Chelyadko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Pavel
Last name: Chelyadko
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 3 March 1993
Age: 28
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Pavel Chelyadko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polish Cup 2020/2021 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Second Division 2020 Dinamo Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Ruh Brest 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Ruh Brest 1585 18 0 3 0 0 2 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Slavia 1561 21 1 10 2 0 1 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus U21 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Slavia 306 4 0 1 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2016/2017 Torpedo BelAZ 54 3 3 0 0 0 1 0

Pavel Chelyadko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/05/2021 NKP Podhale
1 - 1
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' A. Maj
P. Serafin 42' 1 - 1  
  86' P. Chelyadko
23/11/2019 Ruh Brest
2 - 2
Sputnik 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' Y. Muzychenka
N. Bukatkin 23'  
P. Sedko 32' 1 - 1  
P. Sedko 36'  
  57' V. Potorocha
N. Bukatkin 62'  
  1 - 2 72' N. Zagvozdin
V. Yasykevich 75' 2 - 2  
I. Kolpachuk 90+3'  
16/11/2019 Volna
2 - 4
Ruh Brest 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 1' P. Pampukha
P. Rassolko 31' 1 - 1  
  31' R. Stepanov
P. Rassolko 58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' Y. Oreshkevich
  2 - 3 80' Y. Oreshkevich
  2 - 4 90+2' M. Chizh
02/11/2019 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  27' N. Bukatkin
  62' M. Chizh
  65' D. Grechiho
I. Zayats 74'  
  90+1' R. Stepanov
D. Shegrikovich 90+3'  
30/10/2019 Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Sedko
  37' V. Morozov
  39' P. Sedko
  45+2' S. Tikhonovskiy
A. Solovey 46'  
  0 - 2 47' V. Morozov
A. Kravchenko 64'  
A. Kukharenok 67'  
  78' D. Grechiho
  83' V. Demidovich
  90' Y. Oreshkevich
26/10/2019 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Slonim 1-1H2H+
  5' Y. Zabaronka
  0 - 1 6' V. Zubritski
N. Bukatkin 16'  
  19' D. Khmelnitskiy
  34' V. Kharlanov
D. Khmelnitskiy 41' 1 - 1  
V. Shubovich 83'  
I. Tymonyk 84'  
D. Sibelev 90+3'  
19/10/2019 Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' D. Grechiho
  46' P. Sedko
V. Belyavskiy 49'  
  50' V. Yasykevich
  0 - 2 60' D. Grechiho
  71' M. Chizh
  86' I. Kolpachuk
12/10/2019 Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Baranovichi 0-0H2H+
M. Chizh 44'  
D. German 57' 1 - 0  
I. Kolpachuk 72'  
V. Demidovich 80' 2 - 0  
  84' A. Kilyimanov
14/09/2019 Naftan
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-1H2H+
I. Tymonyk 8' 1 - 0  
A. Yanchenko 29'  
A. Radzhabov 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' V. Morozov
D. Tsikhamirau 75'  
  76' D. Grechiho
  2 - 2 79' V. Morozov
A. Shtygel 89'  
07/09/2019 Ruh Brest
0 - 1
Krumkachy 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45' A. Yatskevich
I. Tymonyk 52'  
P. Chelyadko 86'  
  88' A. Skshinecki
31/08/2019 Lida
2 - 4
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 8' P. Sedko
Y. Elizarenko 10'  
  28' I. Schumilov
  29' I. Kolpachuk
  35' P. Chelyadko
V. Karp 49' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 53' I. Tymonyk
  1 - 3 56' I. Tymonyk
  60' D. Grechiho
K. Leonovich 66' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 73' I. Tymonyk
  80' S. Tikhonovskiy
24/08/2019 Orsha
1 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 2' P. Sedko
  7' D. German
  33' N. Bukatkin
A. Aleksandrovich 45'  
  55' V. Morozov
D. Ivanov 62'  
  84' P. Pampukha
  85' V. Yasykevich
I. Kolpachuk 86' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' V. Yasykevich
  90+4' D. Sibelev
17/08/2019 Belshina
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 2-1H2H+
A. Yushin 19' 1 - 0  
  27' N. Bukatkin
  1 - 1 33' N. Bukatkin
I. Kukharchyk 37' 2 - 1  
I. Kukharchyk 38' 3 - 1  
  41' D. Sibelev
  3 - 2 50' P. Sedko
S. Odeoibo 71'  
  78' I. Tymonyk
  80' I. Schumilov
27/07/2019 Ruh Brest
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' M. Smilevskiy
N. Bukatkin 29'  
  31' S. Kislyak
A. Demidovich 33'  
P. Sedko 37'  
  58' G. Katsikas
  76' O. Noyok
N. Bukatkin 86'  
I. Kolpachuk 90'  
20/07/2019 Sputnik
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-1H2H+
V. Lagutin 2'  
E. Nikitin 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' D. German
I. Zatenko 68' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 70' V. Demidovich
  2 - 3 71' V. Demidovich
S. Izhakovski 72'  
  74' M. Chizh
  85' V. Yasykevich
  90+1' B. Konevega
13/07/2019 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Volna 0-0H2H+
  37' P. Mikhaltov
A. Teslyuk 50' 1 - 0  
D. German 52'  
06/07/2019 Granit
0 - 5
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' I. Tymonyk
  21' I. Tymonyk
  0 - 2 39' V. Demidovich
  50' V. Yasykevich
  0 - 3 51' V. Demidovich
  0 - 4 61' D. Grechiho
  0 - 5 81' V. Yasykevich
30/06/2019 Ruh Brest
0 - 3
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 21' A. Fedyanin
P. Sedko 44'  
  0 - 2 61' D. Gomza
  0 - 3 84' A. Fedyanin
15/06/2019 Ruh Brest
8 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk 4-1H2H+
P. Pampukha 13' 1 - 0  
D. Grechiho 18' 2 - 0  
A. Krotov 31' 3 - 0  
D. Grechiho 44' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 45' A. Komarov
D. Mulkevich 50' 5 - 1  
D. Mulkevich 57' 6 - 1  
  59' S. Pyrkh
V. Demidovich 67' 7 - 1  
  79' A. Galyakh
V. Demidovich 90' 8 - 1  
08/06/2019 Baranovichi
0 - 5
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Valynets 11'  
  60' A. Teslyuk
  0 - 1 67' V. Demidovich
  0 - 2 72' P. Pampukha
  0 - 3 78' P. Pampukha
  0 - 4 80' Y. Oreshkevich
  0 - 5 88' V. Demidovich
01/06/2019 Ruh Brest
3 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 1-1H2H+
  18' A. Solovey
P. Pampukha 29' 1 - 0  
  30' G. Monastyrski
N. Bukatkin 32'  
  35' M. Sanets
S. Schegrikovich 38'  
  1 - 1 39' N. Zagvozdin
P. Pampukha 41'  
V. Demidovich 64' 2 - 1  
A. Teslyuk 79' 3 - 1  
18/05/2019 Ruh Brest
3 - 0
Smorgon 2-0H2H+
N. Bukatkin 32'  
D. Grechiho 43' 1 - 0  
M. Chizh 45' 2 - 0  
D. German 54' 3 - 0  
12/05/2019 Ruh Brest
2 - 2
Naftan 1-2H2H+
V. Yasykevich 25'  
  0 - 1 29' A. Yanchenko
  0 - 2 44' A. Yanchenko
D. German 45' 1 - 2  
V. Demidovich 57' 2 - 2  
  57' A. Krasiy
D. Grechiho 59'  
  65' A. Yuditskiy
I. Tymonyk 70'  
04/05/2019 Krumkachy
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  19' D. Grechiho
  23' V. Yasykevich
D. Parkhachev 28'  
  34' P. Sedko
  51' N. Bukatkin
  63' A. Nechaev
P. Plaskonny 71'  
27/04/2019 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Lida 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 29' D. Nechaev
P. Sedko 32' 1 - 1  
M. Chizh 51'  
  56' M. Khodenkov
20/04/2019 Ruh Brest
6 - 1
Orsha 2-0H2H+
M. Chizh 8' 1 - 0  
V. Demidovich 32' 2 - 0  
V. Demidovich 55' 3 - 0  
M. Chizh 69' 4 - 0  
A. Krotov 75' 5 - 0  
P. Sedko 77'  
  77' N. Ivanov
  77' G. Zheleznikov
D. Grechiho 81'  
A. Teslyuk 89' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 90' N. Kitaev
13/04/2019 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Belshina 1-0H2H+
A. Teslyuk 30' 1 - 0  
I. Kolpachuk 32'  
  75' I. Rutskiy
  1 - 1 85' A. Yushin
27/10/2018 Slavia
3 - 0
Lida 0-0H2H+
A. Anufriev 50' 1 - 0  
I. Tymonyk 59' 2 - 0  
R. Khadarkevich 73'  
A. Anufriev 80' 3 - 0  
  88' S. Levitski
20/10/2018 Belshina
0 - 2
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' M. Slyusar
Y. Pavlykovets 42'  
  0 - 2 55' A. Anufriev
D. Ignatenko 74'  
  88' A. Anufriev
D. Gomza 90'  
13/10/2018 Slavia
4 - 0
Naftan 1-0H2H+
A. Anufriev 2' 1 - 0  
R. Khadarkevich 19'  
A. Raevskiy 44'  
M. Slyusar 52' 2 - 0  
  59' A. Yuditskiy
  62' A. Yuditskiy
I. Costrov 75' 3 - 0  
D. Krivosheev 84' 4 - 0  
07/10/2018 YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
0 - 1
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' M. Slyusar
D. Khomitsevich 47'  
P. Chekhov 51'  
A. Tereschchenko 89'  
03/10/2018 Slavia
0 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2H+
D. Khlebosolov 39'  
R. Khadarkevich 49'  
D. Trapashko 52'  
I. Tymonyk 54'  
  55' Y. Pavlykovets
P. Chelyadko 81'  
  85' D. Turlin
G. Shevchenko 87'  
29/09/2018 Slavia
1 - 1
Granit 1-1H2H+
D. Khlebosolov 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' A. Bury
  33' A. Galyakh
  75' I. Dzugir
  76' Y. Kraiko
I. Voronkov 84'  
08/09/2018 Slonim
1 - 4
Slavia 1-1H2H+
F. Polyakov 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' M. Slyusar
  1 - 2 59' A. Anufriev
  1 - 3 60' D. Trapashko
E. Azerski 65'  
F. Polyakov 76'  
  1 - 4 77' I. Costrov
  79' D. Trapashko
01/09/2018 Slavia
6 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
I. Voronkov 24' 1 - 0  
M. Slyusar 34'  
A. Petrenko 66' 2 - 0  
Denis Kovalevskiy 70' 3 - 0  
V. Lapko 75' 4 - 0  
A. Petrenko 90+2' 5 - 0  
25/08/2018 Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 0
Slavia -H2H+
  12' R. Khadarkevich
  18' A. Raevskiy
M. Sanets 24'  
  58' A. Anufriev
  60' I. Voronkov
Y. Makushinski 67'  
  67' I. Tymonyk
11/08/2018 Slavia
2 - 2
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 48' A. Mikhalchuk
  59' A. Mikhalchuk
  67' A. Kucherov
D. Vorobey 68'  
  75' A. Mikhalchuk
  0 - 2 80' D. Khalimonchikov
V. Kurlovich 86' 1 - 2  
I. Tymonyk 87'  
D. Khlebosolov 89' 2 - 2  
04/08/2018 CIST
1 - 6
Slavia 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 5' I. Tymonyk
N. Gurenko 14'  
  0 - 2 17' M. Slyusar
  0 - 3 49' Denis Kovalevskiy
  0 - 4 54' V. Kurlovich
A. Novikov 59'  
  0 - 5 68' I. Voronkov
P. Bogush 87' 1 - 5  
  1 - 6 90+4' D. Trapashko
14/07/2018 Orsha
1 - 5
Slavia 0-2H2H+
  8' Denis Kovalevskiy
  0 - 1 29' G. Shevchenko
  0 - 2 31' S. Smunev
  0 - 3 46' G. Shevchenko
  0 - 4 53' G. Shevchenko
  59' D. Vorobey
V. Yurasov 68' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 72' A. Anufriev
07/07/2018 Slavia
2 - 0
Baranovichi 0-0H2H+
  33' Y. Podberezskiy
M. Slyusar 56' 1 - 0  
I. Voronkov 63' 2 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.