Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
0 0
0 0
Laçi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
0 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 1
Encamp
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 3
Sant Julià
 
Engordany
 
   
0 0
Penya Encarnada
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 6
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Flandria
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 1
1 1
Instituto
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
1 1
Banfield
 
Racing Club
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
2 1
4 1
San Martín San Juan
 
River Plate
 
1 2
1 3
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
0 0
Cipolletti
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
2 1
Alvarado
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 0
3 0
Central Córdoba
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
2 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Atlético Paraná
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 2
Libertad
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 0
1 0
Villa Mitre
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Patria
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 1
2 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 1
1 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
0 1
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
0 2
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 2
Austria Wien
 
St. Pölten
 
2 1
5 1
Qarabağ
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 1
3 2
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
0 3
SV Roeselare
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Gent
 
0 1
0 2
AS Eupen
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Boys
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
1 0
Bolívar
 
San José
 
0 0
2 1
Club Universitario
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
2 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
2 1
2 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
2 0
4 1
Água Santa
 
Portuguesa
 
2 0
3 2
CA Linense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 1
0 1
Ferroviária
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
3 0
Mirassol
 
Noroeste
 
0 1
0 1
Osasco Audax
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 2
1 2
Santos B
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
4 1
4 1
São Caetano
 
Juventus
 
1 1
2 1
São Paulo B
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 0
1 0
Taubaté
 
Nacional SP
 
2 1
2 3
Ponte Preta
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 3
Avaí
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
3 1
Corinthians
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Confiança
 
São Bento
 
0 2
0 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 2
SC Scarborough
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
6 2
Vorkuta
 
Royal Toronto
 
   
6 3
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
2 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
3 2
América de Cali
 
Atlético Huila
 
2 1
3 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Bogotá
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Real San Andres
 
2 1
2 1
Orsomarso
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
1 2
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal Liberia
 
Grecia
 
1 2
1 4
UCR
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 2
0 2
Limón
 
Carmelita
 
0 2
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 2
Rudeš
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
4 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Aris
 
1 1
3 3
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 2
1 2
České Budějovice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
1 1
Jablonec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
5 0
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
2 0
Brabrand
 
Esbjerg
 
0 2
0 2
HB Køge
 
Viborg
 
2 0
3 0
Nykøbing
 
Thisted
 
0 2
1 2
Roskilde
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 1
0 1
Skive
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 0
3 3
Vejle
 
Fredericia
 
2 0
2 0
Midtjylland
 
Hobro
 
2 0
5 1
FC Helsingør
 
København
 
0 3
0 4
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
0 0
0 0
Smouha
 
Tanta
 
1 0
2 0
Ismaily
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
1 1
Zamalek
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
3 0
Audaz
 
Sonsonate
 
2 0
3 2
Municipal Limeño
 
Águila
 
1 0
1 3
Alianza
 
FAS
 
1 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
1 0
FC Romania
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
2 2
Thamesmead Town
 
Billericay Town
 
1 1
1 1
1874 Northwich
 
North Ferriby United
 
0 0
1 0
Albion Sports
 
Ashton Athletic
 
0 1
0 4
Stourbridge
 
St Ives Town
 
0 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 1
Chelsea
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Everton
 
1 0
4 0
Flora II
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
2 0
6 0
Tartu Welco
 
Levadia II
 
1 0
2 0
Kultsu
 
KTP
 
0 1
0 2
Legirus Inter
 
Klubi-04
 
0 1
0 1
MP
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
2 1
2 3
Kraft
 
GBK
 
0 1
0 2
JS Hercules
 
VIFK
 
4 0
6 1
PK-37
 
JBK
 
2 1
2 1
Mariehamn
 
PS Kemi
 
2 1
3 2
Amiens SC
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 2
Angers SCO
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 1
Rennes
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
2 0
Chikhura
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
2 0
2 1
Shukura
 
Dila
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Saburtalo
 
1 2
1 4
Darmstadt 98
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 2
4 3
Jahn Regensburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
2 0
3 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Heidenheim
 
1 1
1 2
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
SC Freiburg
 
3 0
4 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Köln
 
2 0
5 0
Altona 93
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
0 3
Havelse
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
Eutiner SV
 
0 0
1 0
LSK Hansa
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 1
1 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 0
Altglienicke
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
2 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
3 1
Auerbach
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus
 
BFC Dynamo
 
2 0
3 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
2 0
4 1
Freiburg II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
3 3
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 0
Platanias
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 0
Lamia
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
2 1
Siquinalá
 
Suchitepéquez
 
2 0
2 0
Antigua GFC
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Marquense
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
1 1
Guastatoya
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
3 0
Juticalpa
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 0
3 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 2
3 2
Motagua
 
Real España
 
0 1
2 1
Rangers
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
0 3
Pegasus
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
1 1
Budafoki MTE
 
Győri ETO
 
1 2
1 2
Budaörs
 
MTE 1904
 
0 0
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 0
1 0
Dorogi
 
MTK
 
1 0
2 1
Soroksár SC
 
Szeged 2011
 
2 0
3 0
Vác
 
Várda SE
 
2 1
2 3
Békéscsaba
 
Siófok
 
2 0
3 1
Gyirmót
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
0 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
2 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
2 0
FH
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
2 1
Grindavík
 
Breidablik
 
3 1
4 3
ÍA
 
Stjarnan
 
1 1
2 2
KR
 
KA
 
0 0
0 0
Valur
 
Fjölnir
 
2 0
4 1
Persipura
 
Persiba Balikpapan
 
2 0
4 2
Gresik United
 
Barito Putera
 
2 1
2 1
Sriwijaya
 
PSM
 
1 0
3 4
Persepolis
 
Paykan
 
0 1
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 3
Milan
 
Udinese
 
2 1
2 1
Napoli
 
Benevento
 
4 0
6 0
SPAL
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
0 2
Torino
 
Sampdoria
 
2 2
2 2
Chievo
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 1
Genoa
 
Lazio
 
0 1
2 3
Carrarese
 
Olbia
 
0 0
3 0
Lucchese
 
Monza
 
1 1
1 1
Piacenza
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
2 1
Pisa
 
Viterbese
 
2 0
2 1
Gavorrano
 
Siena
 
0 1
0 2
Pistoiese
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 1
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 1
3 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Fano
 
1 1
2 1
Fermana
 
Mestre
 
0 0
1 0
Triestina
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
1 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Pordenone
 
2 2
2 2
Gubbio
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 1
0 2
Teramo
 
Ravenna
 
2 1
3 2
Virtus Francavilla
 
Catania
 
0 1
0 3
Júbilo Iwata
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
1 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
3 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
2 1
Incheon United
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 0
Jeju United
 
Ulsan
 
1 0
2 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 3
0 4
Anyang
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 2
1 3
Suwon
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 1
0 2
Metta / LU
 
Ventspils
 
1 0
2 2
Metta / LU
 
Ventspils
 
1 0
2 2
Al Islah
 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
   
0 1
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
3 2
Tripoli
 
Al Ansar
 
   
1 5
Hostert
 
UNA Strassen
 
   
1 2
Fola Esch
 
UT Pétange
 
   
3 2
Racing
 
Esch
 
   
2 1
Rodange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
   
0 1
Victoria Rosport
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
0 4
Pobeda
 
Akademija Pandev
 
1 1
2 2
Rabotnicki
 
Skendija 79
 
1 3
2 6
Sileks
 
Shkupi
 
0 1
0 1
Skopje
 
Vardar
 
1 1
1 1
Mosta
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
3 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Valletta
 
0 1
0 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Juárez
 
0 2
1 2
Potros UAEM
 
Murciélagos
 
0 0
1 1
Celaya
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 0
Dorados
 
Atlante
 
0 1
0 2
Monterrey