Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 0
3 0
CS Constantine
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 1
3 1
ES Sétif
 
MC Alger
 
2 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
Olympique Médéa
 
3 0
3 2
JSM Skikda
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 1
Rosario Central
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
5 0
Aldosivi
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
2 1
Temperley
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Patronato
 
0 0
2 0
River Plate
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
2 0
3 0
Gandzasar
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 0
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 1
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
1 1
Neftçi
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
2 0
Belshina
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
1 3
Granit
 
Naftan
 
0 0
1 3
Antwerp
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 2
1 4
Westerlo
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
2 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
3 1
Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Vitez
 
   
2 0
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 4
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 2
Fluminense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
3 1
Chapecoense
 
Vitória
 
0 4
1 4
Santos
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Corinthians
 
2 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 2
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Paysandu
 
2 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
CRB
 
1 2
1 2
Náutico
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
3 1
Londrina
 
Oeste
 
1 0
3 0
Botafogo PB
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
ASA
 
Guarani
 
2 1
3 1
Montana
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 1
2 4
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Vereya
 
2 1
3 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Pomorie
 
1 1
2 3
Botev Vratsa
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
0 0
Nesebar
 
Bansko
 
2 0
4 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
1 0
Sozopol
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
2 0
Hamilton City
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
2 1
Atomic FC
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
1 2
Unión La Calera
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Iberia
 
1 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 1
La Equidad
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 2
1 3
Real San Andres
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
3 0
Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 2
Osijek
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 2
Lučko
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 1
Šibenik
 
Gorica
 
   
0 0
Solin
 
Novigrad
 
   
0 2
Aris
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
0 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
4 2
5 3
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
3 2
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
3 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Vítkovice
 
2 0
5 2
Vlašim
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
1 0
Opava
 
Prostějov
 
1 1
3 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Příbram
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 1
Zlín
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
2 2
Slavia Praha
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Horsens
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 1
2 1
LDU Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 1
1 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Bristol City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 1
Preston North End
 
Aston Villa
 
2 0
2 0
Reading
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
1 2
AFC Mansfield
 
Stamford
 
   
1 2
Altrincham
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
3 0
Beaconsfield Town
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
3 0
Billericay Town
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
3 2
Burgess Hill Town
 
Cadbury Heath
 
   
6 1
Chesham United
 
Staines Town
 
   
2 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Bedworth United
 
   
4 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Hadley
 
   
0 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
7 0
Farsley Celtic
 
Bishop Auckland
 
   
0 1
Faversham Town
 
Egham Town
 
   
1 1
Halesowen Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
2 1
Harrow Borough
 
Winchester City
 
   
2 1
Hendon
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
3 0
Hungerford Town
 
Leiston
 
   
1 4
Ilkeston
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 2
Kettering Town
 
Boston United
 
   
2 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
   
0 2
Lancaster City
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
   
2 3
Lincoln United
 
Handsworth Parramore
 
   
3 1
Matlock Town
 
Workington
 
   
1 1
Merstham
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
5 1
North Leigh
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
3 1
Potters Bar Town
 
Bath City
 
   
0 0
Slough Town
 
Dartford
 
   
2 3
Spennymoor Town
 
Chorley
 
   
1 0
St Albans City
 
Worthing
 
   
6 0
Stockport County
 
Salford City
 
   
2 0
Taunton Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
2 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
Hereford
 
   
4 2
United of Manchester
 
Harrogate Town
 
   
3 3
Wealdstone
 
Banbury United
 
   
2 1
Welling United
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
7 1
Westfields
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
4 0
Weymouth
 
Brimscombe & Thrupp
 
   
6 0
Whitehawk
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
2 0
Worcester City
 
Brackley Town
 
   
0 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 2
Bury
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 2
Port Vale
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
1 1
Southend United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 1
Walsall
 
Millwall
 
1 1
2 1
Barnet
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 0
Cambridge United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 2
0 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 1
4 1
Portsmouth
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 2
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Chester
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
5 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Gateshead
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
3 0
Macclesfield Town
 
North Ferriby United
 
1 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Solihull Moors
 
2 3
2 4
Southport
 
Bromley
 
0 2
1 2
Sutton United
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 0
Woking
 
Eastleigh
 
1 3
3 3
York City
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 2
Hull City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 2
Sunderland
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Watford
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
2 2
West Ham United
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 1
3 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 6
Vaprus
 
Flora
 
0 2
1 6
Gnistan
 
Kultsu
 
2 1
4 1
JäPS
 
Sudet
 
0 0
4 2
KuFu-98
 
Futura
 
3 1
3 1
MP
 
Vaajakoski
 
7 0
8 1
MPS
 
KäPa
 
0 1
1 1
PEPO
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
1 2
2 2
Atlantis
 
SalPa
 
0 0
1 1
BK-46
 
TPV
 
0 0
0 3
EsPa
 
Klubi-04
 
1 0
1 2
FC Espoo
 
Kiffen
 
2 0
4 2
Honka
 
Åland
 
2 0
5 0
Viikingit
 
Kontu
 
0 0
1 1
GBK
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 0
JS Hercules
 
MuSa
 
0 1
0 2
Kraft
 
OPS
 
2 0
3 1
PPT
 
TP-47
 
2 1
2 2
Santa Claus
 
YPA
 
1 1
2 4
Virkiä
 
Kajaani
 
0 3
1 9
PS Kemi
 
SJK
 
1 0
1 3
Oulu
 
EIF
 
2 1
4 1
TPS
 
Jazz
 
3 0
6 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Bordeaux
 
2 0
2 0
Caen
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 0
Dijon
 
Montpellier
 
1 2
3 3
Lille
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 0
Metz
 
Monaco
 
0 3
0 7
Nantes
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 0
Strasbourg
 
Valenciennes
 
1 2
2 4
Boulogne
 
Concarneau
 
2 0
4 0
Shukura
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 0
2 1
Tskhinvali
 
Guria
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Chikhura
 
1 2
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
1 1
Hannover 96
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
2 0
Aalen
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
1 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
1 0
Osnabrück
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
1 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern München
 
Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
2 2
Freiburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha BSC
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 2
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
2 0
Augsburg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 2
3 2
Illertissen
 
1860 München II
 
1 0
2 0
Nürnberg II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
2 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Memmingen
 
1 1
2 3
Schweinfurt
 
Garching
 
1 0
1 3
Seligenporten
 
Bayreuth
 
2 0
4 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 1
Hamburger SV II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
2 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
1 0
LSK Hansa
 
Wolfsburg II
 
2 0
2 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
0 3
Lupo-Martini
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 0
1 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 1
1 3
Saarbrücken
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 1
3 1
Stuttgart II
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 2
Teutonia WS
 
Nöttingen
 
1 0
4 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 0
Bonner SC
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
2 1
2 3
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Sprockhövel
 
2 0
3 1
Rödinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 1
0 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Verl
 
1 2
1 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Köln II
 
1 3
2 4
Wuppertaler SV
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 1
4 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
1 1
Kerkyra
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 1
Levadiakos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 1
Iraklis
 
Panionios
 
0 1
1 2
Marathón
 
Real España