Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
3 1
3 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
2 0
Lanús
 
Banfield
 
1 1
4 2
Sarmiento
 
Rosario Central
 
1 1
2 2
Tigre
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
4 3
Huracán
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Godoy Cruz
 
River Plate
 
1 1
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 2
0 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
5 1
Rheindorf Altach
 
Salzburg
 
0 3
0 5
Rheindorf Altach
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 5
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
2 0
Keşlə FK
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
2 1
Qabala
 
Zira
 
1 0
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Kapaz
 
1 1
2 1
Neman Grodno
 
Slavia
 
0 0
0 0
Krumkachy
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
2 1
2 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
5 1
Sarajevo
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
1 2
Galicia
 
Atlântico
 
0 2
0 4
Jacobina
 
Jacuipense
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Flamengo BA
 
2 1
3 1
Almirante Barroso
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
1 3
Brusque
 
Avaí
 
1 0
2 3
Internacional SC
 
Metropolitano
 
1 1
2 2
Joinville
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
2 1
4 3
Ferroviário
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Campinense
 
2 0
3 1
Bahia
 
Sergipe
 
0 0
3 0
Juventude
 
Caxias
 
0 1
0 1
Veranópolis
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 2
Iporá
 
CRAC
 
0 0
1 0
Goianésia
 
Rio Verde GO
 
0 0
0 1
Vila Nova
 
Itumbiara
 
1 2
2 3
Tupi
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
URT
 
Uberlândia
 
2 1
2 1
Villa Nova
 
Tombense
 
2 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
Cascavel
 
Coritiba
 
0 4
0 5
Londrina
 
J. Malucelli
 
1 1
1 3
Prudentópolis
 
Cianorte
 
0 1
0 2
Santo André
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
2 0
CA Linense
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 2
Novorizontino
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
1 3
Barretos
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
2 1
Penapolense
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
1 2
Guarani
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
5 0
Comercial
 
Marília
 
1 1
1 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
1 0
Matonense
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
1 0
Monte Azul
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 1
2 1
São José FC
 
Noroeste
 
0 1
1 3
Dunav 2010
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Vereya
 
3 0
5 0
CSKA Sofia II
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
1 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Oborishte
 
1 0
2 0
Ñublense
 
Iberia
 
0 1
0 2
San Marcos
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
3 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 1
2 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 0
2 0
Junior
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético
 
Orsomarso
 
0 3
0 3
Barranquilla
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Real Cartagena
 
2 0
2 0
Llaneros
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
2 0
3 1
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
3 1
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
3 0
3 1
Limón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 1
4 1
UCR
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
1 1
San Carlos
 
Herediano
 
1 1
1 2
Split
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 1
Cibalia
 
Rijeka
 
0 3
0 3
Rudeš
 
Imotski
 
0 0
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 2
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
0 1
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Vítkovice
 
0 1
1 2
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Fredericia
 
AB
 
0 3
1 3
Fremad Amager
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 2
1 2
Hobro
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 0
Næstved
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
0 0
Vendsyssel
 
Vejle
 
0 2
3 2
Esbjerg
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 0
Viborg
 
AGF
 
2 1
2 4
Brøndby
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
3 2
Al Ittihad
 
Tanta
 
0 0
1 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ismaily
 
3 1
3 2
ENPPI
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
0 2
Sonsonate
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 0
2 3
Firpo
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
3 1
Alianza
 
Dragon
 
0 0
3 1
FAS
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 1
Swansea City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester City
 
1 2
2 2
Maardu
 
Elva
 
0 2
1 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tartu Welco
 
1 0
4 0
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Flora II
 
0 2
0 5
Rennes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 1
Nantes
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
2 1
Nice
 
Bordeaux
 
2 1
2 1
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 2
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 1
Heidenheim
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
0 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 1
Stuttgart
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 3
3 3
Osnabrück
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
2 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
1 0
Zwickau
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
2 0
Ingolstadt
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
3 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
Havelse
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 1
1 2
LSK Hansa
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 1
1 2
BAK '07
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
2 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 1
3 2
RB Leipzig II
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
3 0
4 1
Schönberg
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
3 1
Panionios
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
2 1
Kerkyra
 
Iraklis
 
0 2
0 3
Panaitolikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 1
PAOK
 
Larissa
 
1 0
2 0
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 2
2 3
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 2
Carchá
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 0
Real España
 
Marathón
 
1 1
1 1
Social Sol
 
Vida
 
1 1
2 1
Juticalpa
 
Platense
 
2 0
3 1
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 1
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
1 5
Yuen Long
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
0 2
Budaörs
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
2 2
Ceglédi
 
Siófok
 
0 0
0 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
0 2
Soroksár SC
 
Vác
 
   
1 0
Szeged 2011
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
1 1
Várda SE
 
Szeol
 
   
2 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
MTE 1904
 
   
3 1
Puskás
 
Cigánd SE
 
   
4 0
Soproni VSE
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
0 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
   
6 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 2
0 2
Torino
 
Udinese
 
0 0
2 2
Chievo
 
Crotone
 
0 0
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 0
Genoa
 
Atalanta
 
0 2
0 5
Palermo
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 3
Pescara
 
Milan
 
1 1
1 1
Napoli
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
2 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
2 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
2 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
3 0
3 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Riga
 
1 0
2 0
Metta / LU
 
Rīgas FS
 
2 1
3 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
1 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
2 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 2
1 3
Racing
 
Differdange 03
 
0 1
0 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
0 0
UNA Strassen
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 1
0 2
UT Pétange
 
Fola Esch
 
1 0
1 1
Pobeda
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
0 0
Shkupi
 
Pelister
 
1 0
1 0
Sileks
 
Renova
 
2 0
3 0
Vardar
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
2 0
Hibernians
 
Balzan
 
1 1
3 1
Floriana
 
Valletta
 
0 0
1 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Dorados
 
1 0
5 0
Juárez
 
Atlante
 
0 0
1 1
Loros Universidad
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
2 1
3 1
Tampico Madero
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 0
1 1
Atlas
 
Tijuana
 
2 2
3 3
Morelia
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres UANL
 
León
 
0 0
0 1
Pachuca
 
Puebla
 
0 0
0 0
América
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
1 0
Toluca
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
2 0
Santos Laguna
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
1 0
Bratstvo
 
Ibar
 
   
0 1
Čelik
 
Kom
 
   
0 2
Cetinje
 
Mornar
 
   
1 0
Igalo
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
   
2 0
Radnički
 
Jezero
 
   
0 4
MVV Maastricht
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
1 1
Vitesse
 
NEC
 
0 0
2 1
ADO Den Haag
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2 0
4 1
Ajax
 
Feyenoord
 
2 0
2 1
FC Twente
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 0
1 2
Lillestrøm
 
Sandefjord
 
0 1
2 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Sogndal
 
1 1
3 1
Stabæk
 
Aalesund
 
2 0
3 1
Strømsgodset
 
Haugesund
 
1 1
3 1
Tromsø
 
Brann
 
0 0
1 1
Rosenborg
 
Odd
 
0 0
3 0
Start
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 1
2 2
Florø
 
Jerv
 
1 0
1 1
Mjøndalen
 
Arendal
 
1 0
2 1
Ranheim
 
Strømmen
 
0 0
1 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Elverum
 
2 0
2 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Levanger
 
0 1
2 2
Santa Gema
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
   
0 0
Rubio Ñú
 
Guaraní
 
0 1
1 2
Sol de América
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Comercio
 
Melgar
 
0 1
1 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Nieciecza
 
0 0
1 0
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 0
1 0
Belenenses
 
Feirense
 
1 0
1 2
Vitória FC
 
Moreirense
 
2 0
2 0
Arouca
 
Sporting CP
 
1 2
1 2
Sporting Braga
 
Marítimo
 
3 2
3 3
Gil Vicente
 
Académica
 
1 0
1 0
Academico Viseu
 
Leixões
 
1 0
2 2
Benfica II
 
União Madeira
 
0 2
0 4
Cova Piedade
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
1 0
Famalicão
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting CP II
 
Olhanense
 
3 0
5 1
Varzim
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
1 1
Vizela
 
Portimonense
 
0 1
2 1
Voluntari
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 1
2 2
FCSB
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
1 0
2 1
Amkar Perm'
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
1 1
1 1
Rubin Kazan'
 
Zenit