Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Lushnja
 
2 1
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 1
2 1
Penya Encarnada
 
Encamp
 
   
2 8
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 2
Lusitanos
 
Engordany
 
   
0 3
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 0
All Boys
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
2 0
Aldosivi
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Instituto
 
2 0
2 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
3 1
3 1
Los Andes
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 1
1 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 1
Racing Club
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Estudiantes
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
1 3
Urartu
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
1 1
Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 3
Sumqayıt
 
Sebail
 
0 0
0 0
Zira
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
2 3
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
0 0
Gomel
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 1
Gorodeya
 
BATE
 
2 1
3 3
Krumkachy
 
Minsk
 
0 1
2 1
Naftan
 
Isloch
 
1 1
1 2
Neman Grodno
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
3 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slavia
 
1 0
2 0
Vitebsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
1 4
Westerlo
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
1 1
Genk
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 2
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
2 0
4 0
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
3 2
Guabirá
 
The Strongest
 
2 0
2 0
Bolívar
 
Blooming
 
2 0
2 0
Club Universitario
 
San José
 
0 0
0 0
Real Potosí
 
Sport Boys
 
1 1
2 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 1
0 1
Avaí
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 2
Coritiba
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
0 1
Grêmio
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Vitória
 
2 0
2 3
Bahia
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Etar
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
0 2
Nesebar
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 2
2 2
Neftohimik
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 1
0 2
Curicó Unido
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
2 3
Antofagasta
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 1
2 2
Unión Española
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
1 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 1
3 2
La Equidad
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
Rudeš
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Cibalia
 
Rijeka
 
1 2
1 2
AEK Larnaca
 
Paphos
 
0 0
2 0
Doxa
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 2
1 2
Nea Salamis
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 0
2 3
Olympia Praha
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
3 0
Varnsdorf
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 1
3 2
Teplice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Brabrand
 
Fredericia
 
0 2
0 3
HB Køge
 
Esbjerg
 
2 0
3 0
Roskilde
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 0
Skive
 
Nykøbing
 
1 4
4 4
Thisted
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 1
2 1
Vejle
 
Vendsyssel
 
3 1
4 1
Nordsjælland
 
Horsens
 
4 0
6 0
OB
 
Hobro
 
2 0
3 0
København
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
5 1
Silkeborg
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
1 3
Nottingham Forest
 
Cardiff City
 
0 2
0 2
Kingstonian
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
0 1
2 2
Southampton
 
Everton
 
1 1
4 1
Burnley
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
1 2
Nice
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 4
0 5
Olympique Marseille
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
0 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
St. Pauli
 
2 0
4 0
Hamburger SV
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 0
3 0
FC Köln
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
0 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
1860 München
 
1 0
1 1
Altona 93
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 1
1 3
Chemie Leipzig
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
0 2
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Freiburg II
 
Koblenz
 
3 2
4 3
Aiginiakos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 1
2 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Ergotelis
 
3 0
4 0
Panegialios
 
Trikala
 
0 1
0 1
Sparta
 
Acharnaikos
 
   
3 0
Kissamikos
 
Veria
 
   
3 0
Panionios
 
PAOK
 
0 1
2 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
2 0
Panaitolikos
 
Larissa
 
2 0
3 1
Kerkyra
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
1 3
Antigua GFC
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
4 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 0
Guastatoya
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Siquinalá
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
2 1
Budaörs
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 1
2 1
Dorogi
 
Vác
 
0 0
2 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Ceglédi
 
0 1
1 2
MTE 1904
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
3 1
Soroksár SC
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 2
Szeged 2011
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 1
0 1
Gyirmót
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
2 0
MTK
 
Siófok
 
2 0
3 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
2 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 2
2 2
Genoa
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 1
Milan
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Udinese
 
Napoli
 
0 1
0 1
Lazio
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Crotone
 
0 0
3 0
Bari 1908
 
Foggia
 
0 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Perugia
 
1 0
1 1
Gavorrano
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Pisa
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 0
Prato
 
Olbia
 
0 0
1 0
Viterbese
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
3 0
Arzachena
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
1 1
Lucchese
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 1
0 3
Carrarese
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
4 1
Siena
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
1 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
0 1
Ravenna
 
Renate
 
1 0
1 0
Santarcangelo
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
1 2
Triestina
 
Gubbio
 
2 1
3 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 1
3 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
0 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Albirex Niigata
 
2 0
2 3
Vegalta Sendai
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 1
2 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
JEF United
 
0 1
4 2
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Al Islah
 
   
1 1
Tripoli
 
Racing
 
   
0 1
Al Ansar
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
1 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Differdange 03
 
   
0 0
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Esch
 
   
3 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Hostert
 
1 0
1 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UNA Strassen
 
   
1 1
Rodange
 
Fola Esch
 
   
0 3
Victoria Rosport
 
Racing
 
   
0 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UT Pétange
 
   
3 3
Akademija Pandev
 
Vardar
 
0 1
0 2
Pelister
 
Shkupi
 
2 0
2 2
Sileks
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 1
2 1
Skopje
 
Pobeda
 
0 1
0 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
0 3
Valletta
 
Floriana
 
0 0
1 0
Celaya
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 0
2 1
Juárez
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
3 2
Tigres UANL
 
León
 
1 1
1 1
Morelia
 
Toluca
 
2 1
2 1
Dinamo-Auto
 
Dacia
 
2 1
3 2
Petrocub
 
Zimbru
 
2 0
4 1
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Zaria
 
0 0
2 1
Sheriff
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
0 1
0 1
Spicul Chișcăreni
 
Milsami
 
0 0
0 2
Čelik
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
0 4
0 5
Jedinstvo
 
Igalo
 
0 0
0 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Ibar
 
0 0
2 0
Ajax
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 1
5 1
Excelsior
 
PSV
 
0 2
1 2
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
1 3
Vitesse
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
2 0
Aalesund
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 1
4 3
Brann
 
Tromsø
 
1 1
2 2
Haugesund
 
Kristiansund
 
2 1
2 3
Molde
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
2 2
Odd
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
1 0
Sandefjord
 
Lillestrøm
 
1 2
1 3
Sogndal
 
Vålerenga
 
2 1
5 2
Viking
 
Stabæk
 
1 0
2 0
Tauro
 
Chorrillo
 
0 2
1 2
Cerro Porteño
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 0
4 1
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Alianza Atlético
 
2 0
4 0
Ayacucho
 
Universitario
 
2 2
3 3
Alianza Lima
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
César Vallejo
 
Sport Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 0
3 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
0 0
1 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 0
1 0
Lech Poznań
 
Wisła Płock
 
2 1
2 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
1 0
Marítimo
 
Estoril
 
0 0
0 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
1 2
Benfica
 
Vitória FC
 
2 0
6 0
Leixões
 
Benfica II
 
0 0
0 0
Academico Viseu
 
Varzim
 
0 0
0 0
Arouca
 
Santa Clara
 
1 0
2 0
Penafiel
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
2 1
Porto II
 
Académica
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Real
 
0 0
0 0
UD Oliveirense
 
Cova Piedade
 
1 0
1 1
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
1 1
Astra
 
FCSB
 
0 0
2 0
Baloteşti
 
Mioveni
 
0 1
0 3
Ural
 
Krasnodar
 
0 1
0 1
Rubin Kazan'
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 1
0 1
Rostov
 
Anzhi
 
1 0
2 0
Motherwell
 
Celtic
 
0 0
0 2
Kilmarnock
 
Aberdeen
 
0 2
1 3
Čukarički
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 0
1 2
Partizan
 
Spartak Subotica
 
0 0
1 1
Home United
 
Hougang United
 
1 0
1 0
DAC
 
Nitra
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpija
 
Krško
 
1 0
1 0
Aluminij
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 0
0 2
Baroka
 
Platinum Stars
 
0 1
2 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Athletic Club
 
1 1
2 2
Real Sociedad
 
Las Palmas
 
1 1
2 2
Villarreal
 
Sevilla
 
1 0
2 3
Valencia
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
1 1
Barcelona II
 
Almería
 
0 0
1 1
Granada
 
Huesca
 
2 0
2 0
Córdoba
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
2 0
2 2
Lugo
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
1 0
Albacete
 
Sporting Gijón
 
1 0
2 2
Hay Al Wadi