Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gimnasia La Plata
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 2
4 2
San Lorenzo
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 1
2 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 1
2 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
0 0
3 0
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
3 0
CAI
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Alvarado
 
1 1
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 1
4 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
1 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 1
2 1
Las Palmas
 
Argentino Peñarol
 
   
1 1
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
1 1
2 2
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
   
2 2
Kapaz
 
Zira
 
0 0
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 1
1 1
Naftan
 
Vitebsk
 
2 0
3 0
Slutsk
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Granit
 
0 0
0 0
Deinze
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
2 1
Izegem
 
Antwerp
 
   
1 3
AS Eupen
 
Cappellen
 
   
4 1
Bocholt
 
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
   
5 3
Bornem
 
Richelle United
 
   
3 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Ciney
 
   
2 0
Cointe-Liège
 
Hamoir
 
   
2 3
Coxyde
 
Gullegem
 
   
3 0
Dender
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
2 0
Duffel
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
2 1
Geel
 
Knokke
 
   
2 2
Heist
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
2 0
Liège
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
2 2
Lierse
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
2 1
Lommel United
 
US Givry
 
   
3 0
Merelbeke
 
La Calamine
 
   
5 0
Meux
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
   
0 1
Olsa Brakel
 
Tienen
 
   
2 1
Oosterwijk
 
Léopold
 
   
3 0
Patro Eisden
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 0
Racing Mechelen
 
Londerzeel
 
   
1 2
RFC Seraing
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
1 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
3 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Namur
 
   
3 0
Walhain
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
2 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Hades
 
   
2 4
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Acren
 
   
1 1
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
3 1
Gent
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 1
São Paulo
 
Goiás
 
0 2
0 3
Palmeiras
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
4 2
Avaí
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio
 
Joinville
 
0 1
2 1
Macaé
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 2
Mogi Mirim
 
Luverdense
 
0 1
1 1
Juventude
 
Londrina
 
0 1
1 3
Confiança
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 2
1 2
Resende
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
3 0
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Operário PR
 
1 0
2 0
Caldense
 
Comercial MS
 
1 1
1 2
Campinense
 
Coruripe
 
0 1
3 1
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Lajeadense
 
1 1
2 2
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Palmas
 
0 2
0 2
Serra Talhada
 
Globo
 
0 0
0 0
Serrano BA
 
Goianésia
 
0 1
0 1
Ríver
 
Imperatriz
 
1 0
2 1
São Caetano
 
Metropolitano
 
2 0
3 1
Vilhena
 
Rio Branco
 
1 1
2 2
Pirin Razlog
 
Neftohimik
 
1 1
3 1
Vereya
 
Lovech II
 
   
5 0
Brampton United
 
Burlington
 
   
2 1
York Region Shooters
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
1 1
Waterloo
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 2
Barnechea
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
1 1
Cobreloa
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
2 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
3 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
2 1
Junior
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 1
1 1
Llaneros
 
Atlético
 
0 0
2 1
Real Cartagena
 
Barranquilla
 
2 2
3 3
Cartaginés
 
Carmelita
 
1 1
1 1
UCR
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
0 2
Municipal Liberia
 
Limón
 
0 0
0 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
4 3
Alajuelense
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 0
Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 1
Hradec Králové
 
FK Pardubice
 
1 0
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
4 0
Slovácko
 
Příbram
 
0 1
2 1
Jablonec
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
1 1
FC Helsingør
 
Vejle
 
1 1
3 1
HB Køge
 
Næstved
 
0 0
2 0
Horsens
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
1 0
Silkeborg
 
Skive
 
1 0
2 1
Vendsyssel
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
2 1
Nordsjælland
 
Esbjerg
 
0 2
1 2
Viborg
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 4
OB
 
Randers
 
1 1
2 3
Deportivo Quito
 
Aucas
 
0 0
0 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Emelec
 
0 0
0 1
Sonsonate
 
FAS
 
0 2
1 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 1
Dragon
 
Atletico Marte
 
3 1
5 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Chalatenango
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
2 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Hull City
 
0 1
1 1
Reading
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Emley
 
Parkgate
 
   
7 1
Christchurch
 
Cadbury Heath
 
   
2 1
Continental Star
 
Bolehall Swifts
 
   
2 2
East Preston
 
Littlehampton Town
 
   
1 2
Epsom & Ewell FC
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
0 4
Greenwich Borough
 
Lordswood
 
   
1 0
Horsham
 
Lancing
 
   
1 0
Pickering Town CFC
 
Thornaby
 
   
4 0
Thame
 
Farnham Town
 
   
1 1
Whickham
 
Padiham
 
   
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 2
Manchester City
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
3 0
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
0 1
Tartu Santos
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
0 2
0 4
Vändra
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 1
2 1
EB / Streymur
 
B36
 
   
0 5
HB
 
AB
 
   
3 1
NSÍ
 
Suduroy
 
   
5 1
TB
 
 
   
1 1
Víkingur
 
ÍF
 
   
4 2
Futura
 
Kultsu
 
0 0
0 2
JIPPO
 
Sudet
 
0 0
1 1
MuSa
 
Kraft
 
1 0
3 0
GrIFK
 
Ekenas SC
 
2 0
5 0
Kajaani
 
Kiisto
 
0 0
4 1
YPA
 
KPV
 
0 0
0 1
GBK
 
TP-47
 
1 1
2 2
JBK
 
OPS
 
2 0
6 1
Santa Claus
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 1
0 2
Ilves
 
Jaro
 
1 0
1 0
Lahti
 
VPS
 
0 0
0 0
Jazz
 
PS Kemi
 
0 2
0 4
VIFK
 
Haka
 
0 1
1 1
Reims
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Bastia
 
0 1
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
2 0
2 0
FC Union Berlin
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
2 2
MSV Duisburg
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 2
2 2
St. Pauli
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
2 1
3 2
Magdeburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
2 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 1
2 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
FC Köln
 
0 0
1 3
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Schilksee
 
2 0
3 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
2 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 1
2 2
Havelse
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
0 1
Meppen
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 2
2 3
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
1 0
1 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 0
Luckenwalde
 
RB Leipzig II
 
1 2
1 3
Viktoria Berlin
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 1
Mictlán
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
3 0
Municipal
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
2 1
3 2
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
3 0
4 1
Marquense
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 0
2 1
Vida
 
Juticalpa
 
0 1
1 2
Platense
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
0 2
1 2
Soroksár SC
 
Gyirmót
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 1
2 3
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Novara
 
2 0
3 1
Carpi
 
Livorno
 
0 0
   
Torino
 
Pescara
 
2 1
4 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
1 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 1
1 1
Tokyo
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
2 1
Urawa Reds
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
1 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
2 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 2
3 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 3
Tobol
 
Zhetysu
 
1 2
1 3
Busan I'Park
 
Ulsan
 
2 1
2 2
Jeju United
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
2 1
2 4
Pakruojis
 
Siauliai
 
2 2
2 3
Atlantas
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
1 0
2 1
Trakai
 
Utenis Utena
 
1 0
2 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
4 0
6 0
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Differdange 03
 
1 1
2 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Racing
 
1 0
2 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 0
3 0
UNA Strassen
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 1
2 2
Victoria Rosport
 
Rumelange
 
0 1
0 1
Wiltz
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 2
Mladost CD
 
Renova
 
1 0
2 1
Rabotnicki
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
4 2
Shkupi
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
0 0
Sileks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 0
1 0
Skendija 79
 
Vardar
 
1 1
1 3
Celaya
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 1
0 3
Tigres UANL
 
Chiapas
 
2 0
4 1
Pachuca
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 1
1 2
Atlas
 
Puebla
 
2 0
2 1
Dorados
 
Monterrey
 
0 2
1 4
Toluca
 
Guadalajara
 
2 0
3 1
Dinamo-Auto
 
Saxan
 
0 0
0 0
Budućnost
 
Petrovac
 
   
1 2
Bratstvo
 
Berane
 
   
1 3
Cetinje
 
Kom
 
   
3 0
Igalo
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Jedinstvo
 
Ibar
 
   
3 0
Radnički
 
Brskovo
 
   
1 1
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Telstar
 
2 0
5 0
PSV
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
2 0
FC Utrecht
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
1 1
SC Cambuur
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 2
Heracles Almelo
 
NEC
 
1 0
3 0
Start