Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ZESCO United
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
2 1
Etoile du Sahel
 
TP Mazembe
 
1 0
1 1
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
1 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
1 1
2 2
CA Batna
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 0
DRB Tadjenanet
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
2 1
ES Sétif
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Skikda
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
1 1
USM Alger
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 0
Colón
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
San Lorenzo
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
2 1
Rosario Central
 
Patronato
 
0 0
2 1
Aldosivi
 
Banfield
 
1 1
1 3
Quilmes
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
0 1
0 2
Belshina
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Granit
 
4 0
5 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 1
Vitebsk
 
Gorodeya
 
0 1
1 1
BATE
 
Neman Grodno
 
2 0
4 0
Lierse
 
Tubize
 
2 0
5 1
Club Brugge
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
3 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
4 1
Westerlo
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 2
1 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
2 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 0
Celik
 
Vitez
 
   
0 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 1
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Joinville
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Paraná
 
0 0
2 0
Avaí
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
2 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
CRB
 
1 0
1 1
Londrina
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Paysandu
 
2 1
3 1
Bahia
 
Goiás
 
1 1
4 2
Volta Redonda
 
Moto Club MA
 
3 1
3 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
2 0
4 0
Levski Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
2 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Slavia Sofia
 
2 0
3 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Etar
 
Pomorie
 
1 1
2 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Nesebar
 
   
0 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
4 1
Sozopol
 
Bansko
 
0 0
0 0
Atomic FC
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
2 1
Yanbian Funde
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 1
3 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 0
Junior
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
2 0
2 2
Tigres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
3 0
4 1
Hajduk Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
4 0
Dugopolje
 
Šibenik
 
   
1 0
Imotski
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 1
Lučko
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
1 1
Novigrad
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 2
Sesvete
 
Solin
 
   
4 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
1 2
Anorthosis
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
2 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Táborsko
 
2 0
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Prostějov
 
2 0
3 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
1 2
Opava
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 1
4 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
3 0
Příbram
 
Teplice
 
1 1
3 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 1
Silkeborg
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 0
Guayaquil City
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 1
LDU Quito
 
Delfin
 
1 1
2 1
Al Ittihad
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
3 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Tanta
 
2 0
3 0
El Geish
 
Al Masry
 
2 0
2 1
Al Ahly
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 2
Barnsley
 
Reading
 
0 2
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Rotherham United
 
2 1
4 2
Brentford
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
5 0
Bristol City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
2 1
AFC Dunstable
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
1 7
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
1 1
AFC Portchester
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
0 2
Alfreton Town
 
Fylde
 
   
1 0
Alresford Town
 
Cadbury Heath
 
   
1 3
Altrincham
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
   
3 2
Ashton Athletic
 
Halifax Town
 
   
0 5
Barton Rovers
 
Hastings United
 
   
0 1
Barwell
 
Ilkeston
 
   
0 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
   
0 1
Bath City
 
Oxford City
 
   
1 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
3 1
Billericay Town
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
2 1
Bishop Auckland
 
Trafford
 
   
1 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
2 4
Brackley Town
 
Rugby Town
 
   
6 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Salford City
 
   
0 1
Bridlington Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
   
1 1
Brislington
 
Brimscombe & Thrupp
 
   
1 2
Cambridge City
 
Slough Town
 
   
1 3
Canvey Island
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
2 2
Chasetown
 
Bedworth United
 
   
0 1
Chelmsford City
 
Dartford
 
   
2 3
Chippenham Town
 
Poole Town
 
   
4 1
Cirencester Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
1 6
Coalville Town
 
AFC Mansfield
 
   
0 1
Concord Rangers
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
1 3
Curzon Ashton
 
Consett AFC
 
   
1 1
Dereham Town
 
St Albans City
 
   
1 2
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Hendon
 
   
0 2
Dunston
 
Chorley
 
   
0 2
East Thurrock United
 
Whitehawk
 
   
2 3
Eastbourne Borough
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
5 0
Egham Town
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
2 1
Faversham Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
2 2
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
2 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
3 1
Gresley
 
Stamford
 
   
1 1
Hadley
 
Kings Langley
 
   
2 1
Halesowen Town
 
Belper Town
 
   
1 0
Handsworth Parramore
 
Burscough
 
   
2 0
Hanwell Town
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
1 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Highworth Town
 
   
5 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Worthing
 
   
0 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
1 1
Hythe Town
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
2 4
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Tamworth
 
   
4 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Matlock Town
 
   
1 2
King's Lynn Town
 
Harlow Town
 
   
1 0
Kirby Muxloe
 
Boston United
 
   
1 2
Lancaster City
 
Darlington 1883
 
   
2 1
Margate
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
2 0
Merstham
 
Colliers Wood United FC
 
   
0 0
Mickleover Sports
 
Stourbridge
 
   
1 2
Nantwich Town
 
Marine
 
   
2 2
North Leigh
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
2 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Lincoln United
 
   
1 2
Ossett Town
 
United of Manchester
 
   
1 7
Rushall Olympic
 
Kettering Town
 
   
1 2
Salisbury
 
Gloucester City
 
   
1 2
Sevenoaks Town
 
Chesham United
 
   
2 2
South Park
 
Leiston
 
   
1 4
Spennymoor Town
 
Whitby Town
 
   
1 0
Staines Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
1 0
Stockport County
 
Hyde United
 
   
2 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Hereford
 
   
2 3
Swindon Supermarine
 
Farnborough
 
   
0 1
Tadcaster Albion
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
0 2
Taunton Town
 
Slimbridge
 
   
2 0
Uxbridge
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
1 2
Wealdstone
 
Histon
 
   
4 0
Westfields
 
Highgate United
 
   
4 2
Weymouth
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
3 2
Whyteleafe
 
Welling United
 
   
0 2
Winchester City
 
Truro City
 
   
4 0
Wingate & Finchley
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
0 3
Witton Albion
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
   
1 1
Worcester City
 
AFC Telford United
 
   
0 0
Workington
 
Shildon AFC
 
   
3 1
Bradford City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 1
Coventry City
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
2 1
Rochdale
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 1
Southend United
 
Millwall
 
1 1
3 1
Swindon Town
 
Bury
 
0 2
1 2
Walsall
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 2
Cambridge United
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Notts County
 
1 2
2 3
Crawley Town
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Sutton United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
2 0
Chester
 
Braintree Town
 
1 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
North Ferriby United
 
1 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Barrow
 
1 1
1 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 1
Maidstone United
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 1
Southport
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 1
Woking
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
2 0
York City
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Hull City
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
1 4
Leicester City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
4 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
West Ham United
 
3 0
4 2
Everton
 
Middlesbrough
 
3 1
3 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora II
 
1 0
1 2
Paide
 
Levadia
 
0 2
0 4
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Infonet
 
0 0
0 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Trans
 
2 1
2 1
Vaprus
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 3
1 5
Gnistan
 
Futura
 
2 1
2 2
JäPS
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
2 0
2 2
Vaajakoski
 
Kultsu
 
1 2
1 3
KuFu-98
 
KäPa
 
1 0
2 0
Atlantis
 
Åland
 
0 1
0 2
FC Espoo
 
BK-46
 
1 0
2 0
Klubi-04
 
SalPa
 
1 1
2 2
Honka
 
TPV
 
0 1
3 1
MuSa
 
Kajaani
 
0 0
0 0
GBK
 
TP-47
 
2 0
3 0
Santa Claus
 
PPT
 
   
0 5
SJK
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Rennes
 
1 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
0 1
Dijon
 
Metz
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Nantes
 
0 0
1 1
Toulouse
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
2 1
Brest
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 0
Paris
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
1 0
Chikhura
 
Guria
 
0 2
1 2
Dila
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
1 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Tskhinvali
 
1 1
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig