Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

DRB Tadjenanet
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Médéa
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
1 0
RC Relizane
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
   
0 3
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Oran
 
1 1
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
ES Sétif
 
2 1
2 2
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 0
Gorodeya
 
Naftan
 
1 0
3 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Granit
 
0 0
5 0
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
Cappellen
 
   
2 4
Helson Helchteren
 
Ronse
 
   
3 3
Deinze
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
1 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
VW Hamme
 
   
1 1
Geel
 
Acren
 
   
3 2
Hoogstraten
 
Dessel Sport
 
   
0 3
Waremme
 
Knokke
 
   
3 2
SV Roeselare
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Club Brugge
 
2 1
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mechelen
 
2 1
2 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
2 3
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Celik
 
   
2 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 1
América Mineiro
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 2
CRB
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 1
Náutico
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 1
Avaí
 
Bahia
 
0 2
0 3
Portuguesa
 
Juventude
 
1 0
1 2
Mogi Mirim
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 0
Ríver
 
Botafogo PB
 
2 1
2 2
ABC
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
2 1
Ituano
 
Internacional SC
 
0 1
0 1
São Bento
 
J. Malucelli
 
1 0
2 0
Ceilândia
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
0 1
OFK Pirin
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 0
Bansko
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Karlovo
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
1 3
Oborishte
 
Etar
 
0 1
1 2
Septemvri Sofia
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 0
Hamilton City
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
1 0
Brantford Galaxy
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
0 3
Atomic FC
 
Ukraine United
 
   
2 3
Unión La Calera
 
Iberia
 
1 0
2 0
La Serena
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Copiapó
 
2 0
2 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 1
2 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 2
1 4
Alianza Petrolera
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 1
Leones
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
2 1
Orsomarso
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 0
2 1
Cibalia
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Osijek
 
1 0
2 3
Zagreb
 
Rudeš
 
   
5 1
Imotski
 
Novigrad
 
   
2 2
Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
   
2 1
Solin
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
1 1
Bjelovar
 
Marsonia
 
1 0
1 0
Primorac Biograd
 
Jalzabet
 
2 0
2 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Ermis
 
2 1
3 1
Nea Salamis
 
Apollon
 
0 2
0 3
Baník Sokolov
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 0
4 4
Frýdek-Místek
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
2 1
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Zlín
 
0 1
0 2
København
 
AaB
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Guayaquil City
 
3 0
3 0
Delfin
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
1 0
LDU Quito
 
Emelec
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Pasaquina
 
1 1
1 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 2
Birmingham City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
2 2
Bristol City
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
0 1
Fulham
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
4 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
0 2
Reading
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
2 2
Rotherham United
 
Brentford
 
1 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Guernsey
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
2 2
Sittingbourne
 
Hythe Town
 
   
1 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Oxhey Jets FC
 
   
1 0
AFC Mansfield
 
South Normanton Athletic
 
   
2 0
AFC Portchester
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
2 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Sileby Rangers
 
   
4 3
Alsager Town
 
Winsford United
 
   
1 6
Amesbury Town
 
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
 
   
1 3
Ardley United
 
Highworth Town
 
   
0 3
Arlesey Town
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
1 1
Ascot United
 
Didcot Town
 
   
4 3
Ashford United
 
Three Bridges
 
   
1 0
Atherton Collieries
 
Witton Albion
 
   
1 3
Aylesbury
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
1 3
Badshot Lea
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
0 4
Bamber Bridge
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
2 5
Banstead Athletic
 
Colliers Wood United FC
 
   
3 3
Barking
 
Stanway Rovers FC
 
   
0 0
Basford United
 
Belper Town
 
   
2 4
Bashley
 
Sholing
 
   
1 2
Bedford Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
1 2
Bedworth United
 
Rocester
 
   
3 2
Bideford
 
Bodmin Town
 
   
1 1
Billingham Synthonia
 
Northallerton Town
 
   
6 0
Bishop's Cleeve
 
Camberley Town
 
   
1 1
Blackfield & Langley
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
1 2
Bottesford Town
 
Kirby Muxloe
 
   
1 2
Brentwood Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
1 2
Bridgwater Town
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
   
0 6
Brigg Town
 
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 
   
2 1
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
2 1
Bury Town
 
Spalding United
 
   
0 3
Cadbury Heath
 
Team Solent
 
   
4 1
Carshalton Athletic
 
Farnham Town
 
   
3 0
CB Hounslow United
 
Petersfield Town
 
   
2 1
Chalfont St Peter
 
Harpenden Town
 
   
2 0
Chasetown
 
Brocton
 
   
9 0
Chertsey Town
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
3 0
Cheshunt
 
Basildon United
 
   
8 0
Chester-le-Street Town
 
Marske United
 
   
0 4
Chipstead
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
2 1
Clevedon Town
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
0 1
Clitheroe
 
Consett AFC
 
   
0 1
Cogenhoe United
 
Flackwell Heath FC
 
   
1 5
Coleshill Town
 
Dudley Sports
 
   
4 0
Colne
 
1874 Northwich
 
   
2 2
Congleton Town FC
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
0 6
Coventry United W
 
Lichfield City
 
   
5 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
2 3
Crawley Green
 
Uxbridge
 
   
0 3
Deeping Rangers
 
Wroxham
 
   
2 1
Desborough Town
 
London Colney
 
   
0 1
Droylsden
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
4 4
Dunkirk
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
2 0
Dunston
 
Penrith AFC
 
   
3 3
Eastbourne United
 
Newhaven
 
   
2 2
Edgware Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
1 3
Egham Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
2 1
Eynesbury Rovers
 
Godmanchester Rovers
 
   
1 1
Farnborough
 
Longlevens
 
   
5 1
Faversham Town
 
Epsom & Ewell FC
 
   
2 1
Gillingham Town
 
AFC Totton
 
   
2 0
Glossop North End
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
2 2
Greenwich Borough
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
1 1
Guildford City
 
Chessington & Hook United
 
   
1 1
Guisborough Town
 
Bridlington Town
 
   
2 3
Hamworthy United FC
 
Brockenhurst
 
   
2 1
Handsworth Parramore
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
4 1
Haringey Borough
 
Barkingside
 
   
7 2
Harrogate Railway
 
Norton & Stockton Ancients
 
   
3 1
Hereford
 
Alvechurch
 
   
4 2
Herne Bay
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
1 0
Hertford Town
 
Hadley
 
   
0 1
Highgate United
 
Boldmere St Michaels
 
   
1 0
Highmoor Ibis
 
Brimscombe & Thrupp
 
   
1 2
Hollands & Blair
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
1 1
Hyde United
 
Cammell Laird
 
   
4 0
Ilford
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
0 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Lye Town
 
   
2 0
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
Holbeach United
 
   
3 4
Leek Town
 
Newcastle Town
 
   
3 2
Leicester Road
 
Harborough Town
 
   
3 1
Lincoln United
 
Carlton Town
 
   
2 1
Long Melford
 
Saffron Walden Town FC
 
   
0 2
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Ashby Ivanhoe
 
   
1 3
Loughborough University
 
Gresley
 
   
1 4
Loxwood
 
Arundel FC
 
   
0 2
Maine Road
 
AFC Emley
 
   
3 2
Market Drayton Town
 
Evesham United
 
   
0 2
Molesey
 
Godalming Town
 
   
0 2
Mossley
 
Hemsworth MW
 
   
4 0
Nelson
 
Bishop Auckland
 
   
1 4
North Greenford United
 
Kidlington
 
   
4 1
North Shields
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
0 1
Northwich Victoria
 
Cheadle Town
 
   
2 4
Norwich United
 
Histon
 
   
1 2
Oldland Abbotonians
 
Brislington
 
   
2 3
Ossett Town
 
Goole
 
   
2 1
Padiham
 
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
   
1 2
Parkgate
 
Burscough
 
   
1 4
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
2 0
Pontefract Collieries
 
Bootle FC
 
   
2 1
Portishead Town
 
Shepton Mallet
 
   
2 0
Prescot Cables
 
Trafford
 
   
0 1
Ramsbottom United
 
Sheffield
 
   
1 2
Ramsgate
 
Erith Town
 
   
1 0
Redhill
 
Lewes
 
   
1 6
Royston Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 4
Rugby Town
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
   
1 0
Salisbury
 
Bitton AFC
 
   
5 0
Sawbridgeworth Town
 
Tower Hamlets
 
   
4 2
Sevenoaks Town
 
Horsham
 
   
4 2
Shaw Lane
 
Colwyn Bay
 
   
0 1
Shildon AFC
 
Kendal Town
 
   
2 0
Shoreham
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
   
3 4
Shortwood United
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
0 2
Sleaford Town FC
 
Stamford
 
   
0 3
Slimbridge
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
3 0
Soham Town Rangers
 
Harrowby United
 
   
4 1
South Park
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
2 0
Spelthorne Sports
 
Andover Town
 
   
2 3
Sporting Bengal United
 
Clapton
 
   
2 0
Sporting Khalsa
 
Romulus
 
   
1 2
Stotfold FC
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
3 2
Street
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
4 2
Sun Sports
 
Northwood
 
   
2 0
Swindon Supermarine
 
Odd Down
 
   
5 1
Tadcaster Albion
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
3 2
Taunton Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
4 4
Thame
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 7
Thurrock
 
Halstead Town
 
   
2 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
East Preston
 
   
0 1
United Services
 
Winchester City
 
   
0 3
VCD Athletic
 
Croydon
 
   
0 0
Verwood Town
 
Fareham Town
 
   
2 2
Waltham Abbey
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
2 2
Waltham Forest
 
Hoddesdon Town
 
   
4 0
Walton Casuals
 
Chatham Town
 
   
3 3
Wantage Town
 
Hanworth Villa
 
   
4 2
Ware
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
0 2
Washington
 
Pickering Town CFC
 
   
2 2
Wembley
 
Harefield United
 
   
1 1
West Auckland Town
 
Lancaster City
 
   
1 5
West Didsbury & Chorlton
 
Squires Gate
 
   
2 3
Westfields
 
Tividale
 
   
5 1
Whitchurch United
 
Moneyfields
 
   
0 3
Whitstable Town
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
0 0
Wimborne Town
 
Alresford Town
 
   
1 1
Wisbech Town
 
Peterborough Sports
 
   
1 4
Witham Town
 
Eton Manor
 
   
3 0
Yate Town
 
Fleet Town
 
   
1 2
Yaxley FC
 
Dereham Town
 
   
4 4
Bolton Wanderers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
2 1
Bradford City
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
3 1
Bury
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Millwall
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
2 1
Northampton Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
2 1
Rochdale
 
Milton Keynes Dons