Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Kastrioti Krujë
2 - 3
Tirana 1-2H2HOdds+
P. Bardhi 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' N. Stijepović
  1 - 2 37' D. Blaževski
  38' D. Blaževski
  45' M. Turtulli
J. Shehu 58'  
  1 - 3 74' D. Blaževski
J. Shehu 81' 2 - 3  
L. Hussein 88'  
  90+2' V. Attingah
Laçi
1 - 0
Flamurtari 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Xhixha 52'  
E. Gjoni 59' 1 - 0  
F. Jonuzi 60'  
B. Najdenov 69'  
R. Lushkja 81'  
S. Toro 90+1'  
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1 - 0
Kamza 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Liçaj 34'  
D. Rapo 39'  
  41' A. Malaj
D. Rapo 66' 1 - 0  
O. Rapa 78'  
A. Aleksi 82'  
Jackson 90'  
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Teuta Durrës 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Asani 29' 1 - 0  
B. Telushi 38'  
  38' E. Hakaj
J. Asani 42' 2 - 0  
E. Mensah 82' 3 - 0  
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Estudiantes
1 - 3
San Lorenzo 0-1H2HOdds+
  39' F. Mussis
  0 - 1 43' P. Mouche
R. Braña 45'  
F. Noguera 48'  
F. Sánchez 56' 1 - 1  
F. Zuqui 69'  
P. Lugüercio 74'  
M. Pellegrini 78'  
  1 - 2 80' N. Reniero
  1 - 3 83' A. Gaich
  90+4' R. Botta
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Fénix
0 - 0
Comunicaciones 0-0H2HOdds+
  ' N. Fernandes Silva
San Miguel
0 - 0
Defensores Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Toledo '  
F. Real '  
J. Belforte '  
  ' R. Priori
San Telmo
0 - 0
Tristán Suárez 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Carrizo '  
J. Zarza '  
D. Zalazar '  
L. Farías '  
  ' M. Levi
  ' E. Cáceres
  72' M. Levi
Estudiantes Caseros
2 - 0
Deportivo Español 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Impini '  
  ' S. Escudero
  ' D. Castagno
  ' G. Collante
  ' M. Pabón
L. Altamirano 20' 1 - 0  
G. Arce 21' 2 - 0  
-   Armenia - Armenian Cup Top▲
Ararat
3 - 1
Lokomotiv  H2HOdds+
R. Avagyan 17' 1 - 0  
  27' G. Mkrtumyan
G. Kirakosyan 28' 2 - 0  
Z. Badoyan 29' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 64' K. Manukyan
  90+1' D. Margaryan
Ararat-Armenia
5 - 0
Yerevan  H2HOdds+
D. Guz 44'  
F. Limonov 45' 1 - 0  
A. Kobyalko 49' 2 - 0  
Kayron 57' 3 - 0  
A. Kobyalko 77' 4 - 0  
  80' E. Evgenev
Z. Shaghoyan 89' 5 - 0  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Pyunik
0 - 1
Gandzasar 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Hayrapetyan 22'  
  26' G. Nranyan
  0 - 1 48' D. Diarrassouba
S. Kolychev 53'  
  53' L. Musonda
  57' Aleksandr Hovhannisyan
R. Hakobyan 61'  
V. Hayrapetyan 68'  
  68' M. Manasyan
  72' Ashot Karapetyan
  90' V. Minasyan
A. Dragojević 90+3'  
-   Asia - AFC Champions League Top▲
Kashima Antlers
3 - 2
Suwon Bluewings 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' A. Uchida
  0 - 2 6' D. Damjanović
Jang Ho-Ik 21' 1 - 2  
  33' Ku Ja-Ryoung
  38' D. Damjanović
Y. Endo 42'  
Kwoun Sun-Tae 45+1'  
  45+2' E. Sarić
Serginho 84' 2 - 2  
A. Uchida 90+3' 3 - 2  
-   Asia - AFC Cup Top▲
Altyn Asyr
1 - 1
April 25 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Song-Chol Han
  31' Kim Yu-Song
V. Orazsahedov 64' 1 - 1  
S. Nurmuradov 66'  
B. Bayov 74'  
  80' Kum-Il Kim
V. Orazsahedov 90+4'  
-   Belarus - Belarusian Cup Top▲
Slavia
0 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Khlebosolov 39'  
R. Khadarkevich 49'  
D. Trapashko 52'  
I. Tymonyk 54'  
  55' Y. Pavlykovets
P. Chelyadko 81'  
  85' D. Turlin
G. Shevchenko 87'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Bosnia Cup Top▲
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 0
Sarajevo 0-0H2HOdds+
Rudar Prijedor
2 - 2
Klis Buturović Polje 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' Simunovic
N. Pekija 51' 1 - 1  
N. Pekija 52' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 82' Simunovic
TOSK Tesanj
4 - 0
GOSK Gabela 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Nuhanović 38' 1 - 0  
D. Kalesić 71' 2 - 0  
Š. Hasić 82' 3 - 0  
D. Dizdarević 89' 4 - 0  
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina 0-0H2HOdds+
Zrinjski
1 - 1
Krupa na Vrbasu 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Laštro 54' 1 - 0  
A. Soldo 67'  
  1 - 1 70' B. Puzigaća
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Vidović 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' M. Popović
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Atibaia
0 - 0
Rio Claro 0-0H2HOdds 
Taubaté
0 - 0
Novorizontino 0-0H2HOdds 
Ituano
1 - 2
XV de Piracicaba  H2HOdds 
RB Brasil
3 - 3
Osasco Audax  H2HOdds 
Ferroviária
2 - 0
Juventus  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
1 - 0
Santo André  H2HOdds 
Olímpia
2 - 0
São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
0 - 1
Votuporanguense  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
CSA
1 - 0
Paysandu  H2HOdds+
  25' Juninho
Hugo Cabral 53' 1 - 0  
  77' Guilherme Santos
  83' Pedro Carmona
  89' Diego Ivo
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Cúcuta Deportivo
1 - 0
Valledupar 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' S. Rodríguez
M. Duarte 7'  
J. Agudelo 33' 1 - 0  
D. Chica 34'  
  40' T. Velásquez
H. Mancilla 83'  
D. Carrero 84'  
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Santos de Guápiles
0 - 1
Herediano 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' O. Arellano
M. Barquero 39'  
  55' Ó. Granados
D. López 62'  
  74' J. Marín
S. Williams 90+1'  
  90+1' J. Díaz
Guadalupe
1 - 1
Grecia 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Prendas 20'  
  24' James Hudson
  46' K. Fajardo
  52' J. Mora
  66' V. Pérez
L. Torres 68'  
  0 - 1 71' D. Estrada
B. Jiménez 89' 1 - 1  
  90' Y. Araya
A. Mora 90+2'  
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Bohemians 1905
1 - 0
České Budějovice 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' P. Novak
  37' M. Řezáč
M. Hasek 50' 1 - 0  
  77' R. Kovaľ
-   Denmark - Landspokal Cup Top▲
Middelfart
0 - 3
Horsens 0-2H2HOdds+
  25'
  0 - 1 35' L. Kryger
  0 - 2 42' M. Andersen
  50'
  70'
  76'
  0 - 3 83' L. Kryger
Thisted
0 - 2
OB 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' A. Jacobsen
  0 - 2 60' M. Jörgensen
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Pyramids FC
3 - 3
Petrojet 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Bekele
Ragab Bakar 24' 1 - 1  
Mohamed Farouk 28' 2 - 1  
Keno 43' 3 - 1  
  62' Ahmed Sobhi
  3 - 2 76' S. Bekele
Hamada Tolba 78'  
  3 - 3 79' Ahmed El Sebaie
Ahmed Afifi 82'  
  88' Ahmed Abdel Rasoul
  89' Ahmed El Sebaie
  90+1' Mohamed Abou Elnaga
El Geish
1 - 2
Wadi Degla 1-2H2HOdds+
Mohamed Rizk 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' Osama Azab
  1 - 2 15' Mohamed Mahmoud
Ahmed Samir 46'  
Islam Serry 66'  
  82' Mohamed Abdel Monsef
Momen Ibrahim 88'  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 2
Sheffield United 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' B. Sharp
  0 - 2 79' B. Sharp
  81' E. Stevens
  90+2' J. O'Connell
E. Bennett 90+2'  
Derby County
1 - 1
Norwich City 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' C. Zimmermann
  54' J. Lewis
J. Bogle 62'  
  0 - 1 69' T. Klose
C. Bryson 86' 1 - 1  
Nottingham Forest
2 - 2
Millwall 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Lolley 27' 1 - 0  
  51' S. Ferguson
J. Robinson 64'  
João Carvalho 70' 2 - 0  
  70' R. Leonard
  2 - 1 75' S. Williams
  81' S. Morison
  2 - 2 90+1' L. Gregory
Rotherham United
0 - 0
Bristol City 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Manning 77'  
  77' L. Kelly
  84+4' J. Hunt
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 2
West Bromwich Albion 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Reach 24' 1 - 0  
F. Forestieri 41' 2 - 0  
  49' J. Livermore
  55' K. Bartley
  67' C. Dawson
A. Nuhiu 69'  
C. Dawson 72'  
  2 - 1 86' J. Pelupessy
  2 - 2 87' H. Barnes
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tammeka
0 - 4
Flora  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Lepik
A. Sairinen 27'  
  0 - 2 28' G. Kams
K. Anderson 65'  
S. Kapper 69'  
  0 - 3 72' E. Sorga
H. Järvelaid 77'  
K. Anderson 86'  
  86' G. Kams
  90' Z. Beglarishvili
  0 - 4 90' Z. Beglarishvili
Trans
3 - 2
Tallinna Kalev  H2HOdds+
N. Savenkov 34' 1 - 0  
V. Mihhailov 48' 2 - 0  
D. Polyakov 50'  
D. Leverock 84' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 86' A. Järva
  87' A. Järva
  88' R. Sobtšenko
I. Elysée 90+3'  
  3 - 2 90+4' H. Tammerik
Levadia
0 - 0
Nõmme Kalju 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Svraka 11'  
M. Jürgenson 16'  
  35' V. Avilov
  40' M. Brtan
S. Lepmets 43'  
I. Dudarev 44'  
M. Roosnupp 54'  
R. Peetson 73'  
C. Fələk 82'  
M. Podholjuzin 90+1'  
-   Europe - Champions League Top▲
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 1
Schalke 04  H2HOdds+
  18' Omar Mascarell
B. Höwedes 19'  
S. Kverkvelia 43'  
V. Ignatyev 45+1'  
  52' W. McKennie
  0 - 1 88' W. McKennie
Paris Saint Germain
6 - 1
Crvena Zvezda 4-0H2HOdds+
Neymar 20' 1 - 0  
Neymar 22' 2 - 0  
E. Cavani 37' 3 - 0  
Á. Di María 41' 4 - 0  
  68' F. Stojković
K. Mbappé 70' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 74' M. Marin
  75' M. Pavkov
Neymar 81' 6 - 1  
Atlético Madrid
3 - 1
Club Brugge 1-1H2HOdds+
  27' M. Rits
A. Griezmann 28' 1 - 0  
J. Giménez 36'  
  1 - 1 39' A. Groeneveld
A. Griezmann 67' 2 - 1  
  81' L. Openda
L. Hernández 85'  
Koke 90+3' 3 - 1  
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
Monaco 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Bruun Larsen 51' 1 - 0  
Paco Alcácer 69'  
Paco Alcácer 72' 2 - 0  
M. Reus 90+2' 3 - 0  
Napoli
1 - 0
Liverpool 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Koulibaly 25'  
  45+2' J. Milner
L. Insigne 90' 1 - 0  
Porto
1 - 0
Galatasaray  H2HOdds+
  31' R. Donk
Éder Militão 42'  
  44' S. Aziz
M. Marega 49' 1 - 0  
  54' M. Linnes
Otavinho 58'  
Danilo Pereira 60'  
  90+1' Maicon
PSV
1 - 2
Inter 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Rosario 27' 1 - 0  
  41' S. Handanovič
  1 - 1 44' R. Nainggolan
  45' D. D'Ambrosio
  1 - 2 60' M. Icardi
  86' K. Asamoah
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 4
Barcelona 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Philippe Coutinho
T. Alderweireld 14'  
  0 - 2 28' I. Rakitić
V. Wanyama 41'  
E. Lamela 43'  
H. Kane 52' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 56' L. Messi
  59' Arthur
E. Lamela 66' 2 - 3  
  71' Sergio Busquets
H. Kane 74'  
  2 - 4 90' L. Messi
E. Dier 90+3'  
-   Europe - Euro U17 Top▲
Hungary U17
3 - 0
Lithuania U17 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Komáromi 24' 1 - 0  
Á. Zuigéber 45+2' 2 - 0  
Á. Zuigéber 68' 3 - 0  
  68' M. Burba
Serbia U17
2 - 2
Romania U17 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Colic 10'  
L. Nikolić 39'  
D. Miladinović 55' 1 - 0  
D. Miladinović 56' 2 - 0  
L. Kljajić 61'  
  2 - 1 63' I. Stoica
  72' D. Grosu
U. Drezgić 75'  
  2 - 2 81' L. Munteanu
Liechtenstein U17
0 - 2
Montenegro U17 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' V. Dapčević
  41' N. Janjić
  0 - 2 55' O. Gašević
  67' A. Drndar
A. Netzer 82'  
Sweden U17
4 - 6
Netherlands U17 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Prica 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' N. Bannis
  45+3' M. Taabouni
T. Prica 56'  
  1 - 2 56' N. Bannis
  1 - 3 59' K. Hoever
  1 - 4 61' N. Bannis
R. Sundgren 63'  
S. Nanasi 66' 2 - 4  
A. Nilsson 69'  
  2 - 5 69' S. Allouch
  69' N. Kasanwirjo
D. Collander 74'  
S. Nanasi 90+1' 3 - 5  
  90+1' N. Kasanwirjo
K. Landsten 90+2' 4 - 5  
  4 - 6 90+4' J. Pinas
-   Europe - UEFA Youth League Top▲
Atl. Madrid U19
1 - 2
Club Brugge U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' C. Ngonge
S. Camello 32' 1 - 1  
  38' S. Asoma
  52' L. Dendoncker
Víctor Mollejo 60'  
  1 - 2 80' C. Ngonge
Óscar Dorta 86'  
Francisco Montero 89'  
Chelsea U19
10 - 1
Molde U19 7-0H2HOdds+
C. Brown 14' 1 - 0  
T. Moe 23' 2 - 0  
B. Gilmour 25' 3 - 0  
D. Redan 26' 4 - 0  
C. Brown 33'  
B. Gilmour 37' 5 - 0  
D. Redan 39' 6 - 0  
C. Brown 43' 7 - 0  
D. Redan 45+1'  
D. Redan 50' 8 - 0  
B. Gilmour 57' 9 - 0  
G. McEachran 65' 10 - 0  
  10 - 1 72' E. Iversen
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
0 - 0
Schalke 04 U19 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Titkov 9'  
D. Tsallagov 48'  
V. Karapuzov 53'  
D. Tsallagov 66'  
A. Mironov 74'  
  89' L. Ahrend
Minsk U19
1 - 0
Illés Akadémia U19 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Gorbach 29'  
  31' A. Szilágyi
  40' B. Kiss
H. Zherdzeu 44' 1 - 0  
D. Hruzheuski 90+1'  
  90+1' Á. Szekér
Napoli U19
1 - 1
Liverpool U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' A. Lewis
  0 - 1 28' B. Adekanye
  45+3' N. Williams
C. Palmieri 83'  
  86' Rafael Camacho
C. Manzi 89'  
  89' B. Duncan
G. Gaetano 90+4' 1 - 1  
  90+4' L. Coyle
G. Gaetano 90+5'  
Paris SG U19
2 - 1
Crvena Zvezda U19 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Kapo 8' 1 - 0  
T. Pembele 14'  
M. Kapo 41'  
  1 - 1 45+1' D. Joveljić
  69' Đ. Jovičić
A. Fressange 80' 2 - 1  
PSV U19
2 - 1
Internazionale U19 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Vos 22'  
  0 - 1 24' F. Colidio
  55' A. Adorante
T. Daverveld 61'  
A. Obispo 79'  
J. Piroe 86' 1 - 1  
Y. Vertessen 90+3' 2 - 1  
Porto U19
2 - 2
Galatasaray U19 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Takang 38'  
  45' M. Cihan
João Mário 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' R. Gül
Fábio Silva 80' 2 - 1  
F. Borges 90'  
  2 - 2 90+5' A. Babacan
Basel U19
2 - 2
Hamilton Academical U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Douglas
J. Vonmoos 13' 1 - 1  
Y. Marchand 50' 2 - 1  
U. Bislimi 66'  
  67' R. Mimnaugh
Y. Jankowski 74'  
  2 - 2 76' A. Douglas
Y. Jankowski 90+4'  
Borussia Dortmund U19
0 - 2
Monaco U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  4' K. Thuram-Ulien
  0 - 1 17' E. Millot
E. Peña 19'  
  26' E. Peña
  0 - 2 34' G. Gouano
  90' E. Matazo
  90+3' G. Biancone
Dynamo Kyiv U19
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia U19 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' S. Kosov
V. Voloshyn 40' 1 - 0  
T. Dmytruk 41'  
  55' I. Isaienko
  72' S. Kosov
  77' N. Kolev
  79' O. Hamdiev
  83' H. Kirov
Qabala U19
1 - 1
Sheriff U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' D. Ignatov
  36' V. Nihaev
R. Nuruyev 37'  
A. Sadikhov 57' 1 - 1  
F. Hajiyev 77'  
Tottenham Hotspur U19
1 - 1
Barcelona U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  8' Álvaro Sanz
  0 - 1 24' Joan Rojas
R. Richards 45' 1 - 1  
J. Bowden 47'  
  68' Álex Collado
Anzhi U19
3 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  23' A. Strosberg
M. Yagiaev 35'  
  0 - 1 36' E. A. Guerrero Locano
S. Mikhaylov 49' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 52' M. Shalata
  58' A. Glezer
A. Saidov 70' 2 - 2  
S. Isalov 76'  
G. Agalarov 83' 3 - 2  
S. Mikhaylov 90+4'  
KR U19
1 - 2
Elfsborg U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' T. Stålheden
  41' N. Zerai
K. Kristinsson 44' 1 - 1  
  52' I. Kouame
  1 - 2 70' J. Hesselgren
Sigma Olomouc U19
4 - 1
Maribor U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  30' Ž. Kolmanič
D. Grygar 34'  
N. Žugelj 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' N. Žugelj
O. Zmrzlý 55' 2 - 1  
T. Zlatohlávek 57'  
J. Matousek 61' 3 - 1  
T. Zlatohlávek 62' 4 - 1  
M. Galus 66'  
S. Langer 90+4'  
AEL U19
1 - 2
PAOK U19 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Gerolemou 22'  
  28' G. Tzovaras
Y. Gerolemou 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' E. Andreou
Y. Gerolemou 50'  
  1 - 2 51' T. Pournaras
S. Panteli 75'  
  79' A. Salamouras
Y. Gerolemou 80'  
Y. Gerolemou 85'  
  90+6' T. Tsiggaras
Altinordu U19
1 - 1
HJK U19 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Çolakoğlu 14'  
  26' O. Ollikainen
  26' V. Vesiaho
B. Görmez 56' 1 - 0  
A. Çolakoğlu 66'  
B. Görmez 67'  
  1 - 1 86' T. Jäntti
Anderlecht U19
0 - 0
Admira U19 0-0H2HOdds+
Midtjylland U19
2 - 1
Bohemians U19 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Jensen 27' 1 - 0  
C. Tengstedt 75' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' S. Nolan
Hertha U19
2 - 0
Lech Poznan U19 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Werthmüller 31' 1 - 0  
J. Albrecht 53'  
J. Weber 83'  
F. Krebs 88'  
J. Ngankam 89' 2 - 0  
Žilina U19
1 - 5
Montpellier U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Y. Ammour
A. Kopas 40'  
V. Barbora 41'  
  0 - 2 42' J. Vercruysse
  0 - 3 44' A. Adouyev
  0 - 4 53' Y. Ammour
J. Bernát 63' 1 - 4  
R. Boženík 64'  
  1 - 5 81' T. Vargas
B. Anang 82'  
  88' L. Cidolit
A. Kopas 90+3'  
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Dila 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Lačný 6' 1 - 0  
  25' G. Gadrani
L. Kutalia 44' 2 - 0  
M. Hlinka 47'  
  61' L. Nonikashvili
-   Georgia - David Kipiani Cup Top▲
Guria
0 - 5
Dinamo Tbilisi  H2HOdds+
G. Gagnidze 44'  
V. Tsilosani 47'  
V. Jojua 51'  
  0 - 1 58' L. Shengelia
  0 - 2 60' G. Ivanishvili
N. Nariashvili 63'  
  0 - 3 68' L. Totadze
  0 - 4 70' B. Zivzivadze
  0 - 5 71' B. Zivzivadze
Meta
0 - 1
Gagra  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' R. Tsatskrialashvili
WIT Georgia
0 - 3
Telavi  H2HOdds+
D. Sajaia 10'  
  0 - 1 32' I. Beriashvili
A. Chakvetadze 45+1'  
  51' I. Beriashvili
  54' N. Apakidze
  0 - 2 63' I. Kamladze
  0 - 3 72' M. Basheleishvili
V. Kvaratskhelia 76'  
  76' I. Rukhadze
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' N. Abrahamyan
B. Hadžić 27' 1 - 1  
N. Marusenko 30'  
K. Wolf 50'  
  50' A. Sicker
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Hertha BSC II
2 - 0
Auerbach 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kiprit 3' 1 - 0  
P. Köpke 56' 2 - 0  
  71' M. Sieber
  84' T. Stock
Altglienicke
0 - 1
Budissa Bautzen 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Twardzik 36'  
R. Putt 65'  
  71' M. Ciapa
  0 - 1 79' M. Hoßmang
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 2
Union Fürstenwalde 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Sonntag 34' 1 - 0  
  35' B. Meyer
  1 - 1 53' M. Zurawsky
T. Hagemann 58'  
  1 - 2 61' B. Meyer
M. Rülicke 78'  
T. Cellarius 86'  
O. Birnbaum 90+1'  
FSV Optik Rathenow
0 - 4
Chemnitzer FC 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Baudis 50'  
  66' D. Frahn
  0 - 1 68' D. Božić
  0 - 2 73' D. Frahn
J. Leroy 74'  
  0 - 3 77' K. Hovi
S. Watanabe 85'  
  0 - 4 87' J. Karsanidis
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
BAK '07 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Steinborn 38' 1 - 0  
  49' T. Oschmann
D. Urban 53'  
  58' T. Deniz
  69' M. Mlynikowski
L. Šindik 74'  
  1 - 1 84' S. Kauter
  90' S. Kauter
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1-0H2HOdds+
  35' N. Lorenzoni
Bocar Djumo 37' 1 - 0  
  39' L. Novy
J. Moravec 47' 2 - 0  
J. Dittrich 50'  
  2 - 1 53' A. Shala
J. Šisler 54'  
  63' M. Rüdiger
  2 - 2 79' V. Jovanović
R. Träger 85'  
Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 0
Germania Halberstadt 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Kammlott 32' 1 - 0  
M. Pluntke 76'  
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 1
BFC Dynamo 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Hajrulla 38' 1 - 0  
  40' U. Çepni
N. Gianitsanis 48' 2 - 0  
R. Yajima 54' 3 - 0  
A. Trübenbach 55'  
N. Gianitsanis 64' 4 - 0  
  72' R. Garbuschewski
  4 - 1 85' D. Malembana
-   Greece - Greek Cup Top▲
Thyella Kamari
0 - 3
Iraklis 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Errikos 17'  
  45' H. Mumin
  49' C. Rovas
  0 - 1 58' N. Ziabaris
  77' K. Mendrinos
  0 - 2 90+1' K. Panagiotoudis
  0 - 3 90+3' Cleyton
Panionios
2 - 0
Larissa  H2HOdds+
S. Spiridonović 17' 1 - 0  
  29' F. Andoni
F. Durmishaj 45'  
  47' Basem Morsy
  50' Basem Morsy
  68' T. Tripotseris
A. Keita 72'  
M. Kotnik 74'  
  77' R. Milosavljević
  87' N. Golias
G. Masouras 89' 2 - 0  
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Iztapa
0 - 4
Guastatoya 0-1H2HOdds+
  37' C. Reyes
  0 - 1 41' R. Barrientos
  56' J. Gatgens
  57' J. Márquez
Jonathan López 61'  
  0 - 2 67' J. Gatgens
  82' J. Calderón
  0 - 3 84' S. Cincotta
W. Díaz 86'  
  0 - 4 87' L. Martínez
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
Dorogi
1 - 1
Monori SE 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' F. Tóth
I. Sitku 60' 1 - 0  
Á. Fodor 63'  
T. Lénárth 71'  
A. Meszaros 74'  
D. Nagyhazi 77'  
  87' D. Szabó
  1 - 1 89' M. Szerencsi
Kazincbarcika
4 - 0
Budaörs 4-0H2HOdds+
  12' A. Kekesi
R. Lukacs 18'  
R. Lukacs 22' 1 - 0  
R. Krausz 30' 2 - 0  
R. Krausz 32'  
R. Lukacs 35' 3 - 0  
R. Lukacs 45' 4 - 0  
S. Oltean 66'  
Soroksár SC
1 - 4
Zalaegerszegi TE 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Z. Gajdos
  0 - 2 28' B. Bedi
N. Kundrak 38' 1 - 2  
  44' M. Madarász
  48' B. Gergényi
Z. Derekas 53'  
G. Gyömbér 68'  
  1 - 3 72' Z. Balázs
  1 - 4 89' M. Hudák
Tiszakecske
2 - 0
Csákvári TK 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' A. Farkas
N. Kardos 54'  
Z. Puskás 56' 1 - 0  
  59' M. Dullo
G. Kocsis 66' 2 - 0  
R. Csáki 79'  
  87' D. Kiprich
Vác
0 - 1
Vasas 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' T. Vaskó
M. Foldi 52'  
  0 - 1 58' A. Balajti
  81' D. Kelemen
Balmazújváros Sport
1 - 1
Siófok 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Petnehazi
  29' M. Lorentz
N. Farkas 31'  
I. Berki 64' 1 - 1  
  83' M. Petnehazi
Budafoki MTE
3 - 2
MTE 1904 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' G. Sziklási
  0 - 2 14' Á. Kovács
B. Vég 29' 1 - 2  
M. Vass 31'  
D. Kovács 36' 2 - 2  
G. Gohér 51' 3 - 2  
B. Kercsó 59'  
  59' P. Darázs
  71' G. Sziklási
  86' M. Zsirai
  90+2' M. Vágó
Gyirmót
2 - 0
Ceglédi 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Střeštík 33' 1 - 0  
P. Szilvási 40' 2 - 0  
  50' I. Albert
P. Szilvási 58'  
M. Střeštík 58'  
  58' I. Csirmaz
Á. Szarka 61'  
Z. Kontár 69'  
  83' A. Farkas
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2 - 2
Győri ETO 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' T. Tajthy
A. Szakály 24'  
G. Beliczky 26' 1 - 0  
D. Bíró 49' 2 - 0  
R. Nagy 70'  
P. Rajczi 77'  
  2 - 1 80' T. Koltai
V. Hadaró 88'  
  2 - 2 90+1' V. Szimcso
D. Bíró 90+4'  
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
6 - 3
Békéscsaba 3-2H2HOdds+
M. Hornyák 3' 1 - 0  
F. Fodor 20' 2 - 0  
M. Hornyák 25' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 27' P. Gránicz
  27' G. Hursán
  29' D. Szalai
T. Fadgyas 36'  
  3 - 2 36' I. Szatmári
L. Pekár 55' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 59' P. Urbin
  61' S. Nagy
L. Pekár 62' 5 - 3  
L. Pekár 71' 6 - 3  
-   Korea Republic - Korean Cup Top▲
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa 1-0H2HOdds+
Kim Gyeong-Min 24' 1 - 0  
Kim Sun-Woo 30'  
  35' Min Sang-Gi
  1 - 1 60' Lee Myung-Joo
Kim Min-Jun 74'  
  82' Lee Han-Saim
  88' Park Se-Jik
  94' Kim Dong-Jin
Mokpo City
1 - 2
Daegu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Jeon Hyeon-Chul
Kim Sang-Wook 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 72' Kim Dae-Won
  80' Hwang Soon-Min
Ulsan
2 - 0
Gimhae City 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' Park Yo-Han
  50' Seong Bong-Jae
  59' Hwang Joon-Seok
Junior Negao 63' 1 - 0  
Kim Seung-Jun 69'  
Junior Negao 70' 2 - 0  
-   Latvia - Virsliga Top▲
Valmiera / BSS
2 - 1
Spartaks Jūrmala 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' A. Maleev
E. Sietinsons 27' 1 - 1  
G. Kalniņš 56' 2 - 1  
R. Gray 61'  
  75' Vítor Faísca
  90+2' D. Aguirre
Rīgas FS
0 - 1
Liepāja 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' V. Apiņš
B. Vachiberadze 38'  
  44' L. Strumia
  0 - 1 49' S. Keita
  70' M. Ķigurs
  74' S. Guèye
R. Savaļnieks 79'  
-   Lebanon - Premier League Top▲
Salam Zgharta
0 - 0
Bekaa Club 0-0H2HOdds+
-   Macedonia FYR - Macedonian Cup Top▲
Akademija Pandev
0 - 1
Bregalnica Stip 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23'
Belasica
3 - 1
Pelister 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39'
65' 1 - 1  
67' 2 - 1  
72' 3 - 1  
Makedonija
2 - 1
Vardar 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 0  
  0 - 1 34'
  0 - 1  
Pehchevo
0 - 5
Skendija 79 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2'
  0 - 2 19'
  0 - 3 27'
  0 - 4 68'
  0 - 5 90'
Pobeda
4 - 1
KF Gostivari 3-1H2HOdds+
20' 1 - 0  
38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 0  
40' 3 - 0  
65' 4 - 0  
Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Tikves 0-0H2HOdds+
83' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 85'
Sileks
2 - 1
Skopje 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3'
52' 1 - 1  
57' 2 - 1  
-   Mexico - Copa MX Top▲
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
Juárez 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Marcone 40'  
  41' E. Castro
  47' E. Castro
R. Alvarado 61' 1 - 0  
Edgar Méndez 63'  
M. Cauteruccio 73' 2 - 0  
  74' Elsinho
  78' J. Lacerda
  82' J. Rodríguez
Monterrey
4 - 2
Atlético Zacatepec 3-1H2HOdds+
J. Vásquez 14'  
N. Sánchez 21' 1 - 0  
D. Lajud 27' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' J. Gallardo
J. Gallardo 35' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 68' A. Ramírez
  72' A. Ramírez
D. Pabón 90+5'  
  90+6' J. Akrong
D. Pabón 90+7' 4 - 2  
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Universidad San Martín
1 - 0
Deportivo Binacional 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Huerto 36' 1 - 0  
  71' J. Tuesta
K. Dakoi 75'  
J. Chávez 82'  
G. Correa 86'  
  88' A. Rodríguez
UTC Cajamarca
2 - 1
Sport Boys 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Ponce 27' 1 - 0  
A. Ugarriza 32' 2 - 0  
  55' C. Neyra
  2 - 1 72' L. Tejada
  76' D. Ismodes
Real Garcilaso
3 - 3
Deportivo Municipal 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' P. Larrauri
H. Rengifo 14' 1 - 1  
G. Dulanto 15'  
  1 - 2 35' P. Larrauri
A. Ramúa 39' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 41' P. Gutiérrez
  45+4' R. Guarderas
  52'
  79' E. Caballero
J. Arismendi 90' 3 - 3  
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Warta Poznań 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' G. Szymusik
M. Trojak 57'  
  0 - 1 75' R. Jasiński
  90+3' A. Lis
-   Poland - Polish Cup Top▲
Wisla Sandomierz
3 - 2
Korona Kielce 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Kolbusz 11'  
K. Piechniak 22' 1 - 0  
P. Janowski 29'  
K. Piechniak 29'  
  1 - 1 31' V. Arveladze
  1 - 2 34' J. Konefał
  35' Ł. Kosakiewicz
  40' Ł. Kosakiewicz
W. Putin 56' 2 - 2  
J. Siedlecki 59'  
W. Putin 64' 3 - 2  
  72' B. Rymaniak
  79' V. Arveladze
  89' J. Żubrowski
M. Kamiński 90'  
Victoria Sulejowek
0 - 4
Raków Częstochowa 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' T. Petrášek
  0 - 2 14' S. Lewicki
A. Zawadka 15'  
  0 - 3 43' P. Malinowski
J. Dźwigała 44'  
  0 - 4 64' P. Schwarz
M. Wierzbowski 68'  
A. Gapczyński 89'  
  90' K. Kościelny
-   South Africa - Premier League Top▲
Black Leopards
1 - 0
Baroka 0-0H2HOdds+
7'  
54'  
  70'
P. Nange 77' 1 - 0  
89'  
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Pfumbidzai 69'  
  69' Ricardo Nascimento
  84' L. Maboe
  85' L. Maboe
P. Tignyemb 90+2'  
Chippa United
1 - 0
Free State Stars 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' M. Makhaula
K. Lentjies 43'  
R. Gamildien 69' 1 - 0  
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Golden Arrows 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' D. Phiri
  90' S. Zuke
-   South America - Copa Libertadores Top▲
Grêmio
4 - 0
Atlético Tucumán 2-0H2HOdds+
Luan 36' 1 - 0  
  41' C. Lucchetti
Cícero 44' 2 - 0  
J. Mercier 53' 3 - 0  
Jael 90+2' 4 - 0  
-   South America - Copa Sudamericana Top▲
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Marrugo 19'  
  50' C. Arboleda
  64' Y. Gordillo
Athletico PR
2 - 1
Caracas 1-0H2HOdds+
  28' R. Hernández
Marcelinho 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' R. Garcés
Renan Lodi 58' 2 - 1  
Wellington 63'  
  63' Ricardo Martins
Paulo André 75'  
  79' J. Arrieta
  80' R. Garcés
  87' R. Quijada
  90+2' G. Guerra
-   Sudan - Sudan Premier League Top▲
Hilal Obayed
0 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman -H2HOdds 
Merreikh El-Fasher
2 - 1
Al Merreikh -H2HOdds 
Al Hilal Kadougli
1 - 1
Wad Hashim Sennar -H2HOdds 
Al-Ahly Merowe
0 - 2
Al Ahly Shendi -H2HOdds 
Hay Al Wadi
1 - 0
Al Shorta -H2HOdds 
Merreikh Kosti
3 - 2
Al Ahli Khartoum -H2HOdds 
Alamal Atbara
4 - 1
Kober -H2HOdds 
Al-Ahli Atbara
1 - 0
Merreikh Nyala -H2HOdds 
-   Thailand - Thai Premier League Top▲
Air Force Central
2 - 4
Buriram United 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Houla 39'  
  0 - 1 41' Diogo
K. Vincent 50' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' Diogo
K. Vincent 57' 2 - 2  
  61' S. Nutnum
W. Kongchuai 70'  
  2 - 3 74' Diogo
  79' R. Maikami
  2 - 4 90+4' J. Patiño
Bangkok Glass
1 - 1
Ubon UMT 1-0H2HOdds+
David Bala 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' S. Kojima
  76' N. Jaroenboot
Chainat Hornbill
0 - 0
Bangkok United 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' W. Jarunongkran
L. Kamruen 39'  
  45+1' S. Dechmitr
R. Karube 52'  
  58' P. Anan
C. Theerapatpong 75'  
K. Upachakam 90+3'  
Muang Thong United
5 - 5
Pattaya United 3-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Lukian
Jajá 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 15' P. U-Tra
T. Do 19'  
  1 - 3 20' P. U-Tra
  1 - 4 22' Carlão
Heberty 25' 2 - 4  
Heberty 37' 3 - 4  
  42' P. U-Tra
  3 - 5 50' Carlão
Heberty 66' 4 - 5  
  72' Lukian
P. Notchaiya 90+5'  
W. Playnum 90+5' 5 - 5  
  90+5' S. Bureerat
Nakhon Ratchasima
1 - 1
Chiangrai United 1-1H2HOdds+
  5' S. Lee-Oh
  11' Victor
E. Kongket 13' 1 - 0  
K. Hemvipat 23'  
  36' S. Singmui
N. Ar-Romsawa 40'  
  1 - 1 45' S. Inpaen
Navy
4 - 2
BEC Tero Sasana 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' K. Boonsarn
  37' N. Petković
Vítor Júnior 42' 1 - 1  
  50' T. Wanmanee
A. Ouattara 58' 2 - 1  
P. Rattanadee 70'  
  2 - 2 72' Marcão
C. Srisuk 83' 3 - 2  
C. Srisuk 86' 4 - 2  
A. Atirat 90'  
A. Ouattara 90+4'  
Kim Hyung-Il 90+4'  
  90+4' K. Boonsarn
  90+4' S. Channgom
Port
5 - 0
Chonburi 1-0H2HOdds+
Kim Sung-Hwan 17'  
D. Bošković 29' 1 - 0  
  48' T. Deehamhae
  56' N. Pheephat
Kim Sung-Hwan 58' 2 - 0  
W. Buathong 63'  
  72' P. Ponsa
D. Bošković 73' 3 - 0  
  78' K. Kaman
  81' K. Kaman
P. Prempakdee 83' 4 - 0  
B. Phala 90' 5 - 0  
Prachuap
0 - 1
Suphanburi 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Nilwong 63'  
  0 - 1 65' Cleiton Silva
Jonatan 90+3'  
  90+4' T. Akahoshi
Ratchaburi
0 - 0
Sukhothai 0-0H2HOdds+
-   Uruguay - Primera Division Top▲
Liverpool
1 - 2
Nacional 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Bajter 14'  
  0 - 1 19' A. Espino
  27' R. Erramuspe
  30' G. Cotugno
  54' C. Oliva
F. Martínez 68' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' S. Romero
-   Uzbekistan - Professional Football League Top▲
Metalourg
0 - 3
Pakhtakor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' F. Sayfiyev
P. Smolyachenko 63'  
  0 - 2 69' I. Sergeev
  80' Y. Krimets
  0 - 3 90' I. Sergeev
Bunyodkor
2 - 0
Navbahor 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Haydarov 31' 1 - 0  
A. Abdullayev 60' 2 - 0  
S. Sabirkhodjaev 73'  
  85' D. Khashimov
-   Venezuela - Copa Venezuela Top▲
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoátegui 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' L. Zacarías
F. La Mantia 30' 1 - 1  
Atlético Venezuela
1 - 2
Aragua 1-2H2HOdds+
L. Sosa 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' E. Bonilla
  1 - 2 42' L. Guerra
Llaneros de Guanare
1 - 2
Zamora Fútbol Club 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' F. Blanco
  0 - 2 18' E. Gallardo
Á. Agnello 36'  
D. Rivero 36'  
M. Fuentes 66' 1 - 2  
Carabobo
2 - 2
Zulia 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Ocanto 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' M. Rodríguez
  44' Greddy Perozo
J. Colina 68' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+4' D. Cure
-   World - CAF Confederations Cup Top▲
Enyimba
0 - 1
Raja Casablanca 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Oladapo 44'  
  0 - 1 48' A. Hafidi
  64' Sanad Al-Warfali
S. Dimgba 66'  
I. Anaemena 71'  
  73' B. Banoun
Al Masry
0 - 0
Vita Club 0-0H2HOdds+
Mohamed Shatta 44'  
  79' E. Ngudikama
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.