Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Kamza
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' B. Telushi
  0 - 1 67' B. Telushi
Laçi
2 - 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0-1H2HOdds+
  24' R. Cekaj
  35' L. Liçaj
  0 - 1 44' V. Shkurtaj
  55' V. Shkurtaj
  60' A. Aleksi
N. Shtubina 71' 1 - 1  
N. Shtubina 78'  
  87' Jackson
E. Gjoni 90+4' 2 - 1  
E. Gjoni 90+4'  
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
Aïn M'lila
1 - 0
ES Sétif 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Benchaira 44' 1 - 0  
A. Bitam 55'  
I. Korbiaa 81'  
B. Boufeneche 86'  
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 1
MC Alger 0-1H2HOdds+
  3' I. Amada
  0 - 1 7' H. Nekkache
H. Demane 26'  
  36' O. Mamoun
  43' R. Bouhenna
M. Hammouche 55'  
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 1
USM Alger 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Brahimi 19'  
  30' M. Benyahia
  31' R. Bouderbal
  0 - 1 44' P. Ibara
  72' M. Benkhemassa
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Colegiales
1 - 0
Flandria 0-0H2HOdds+
Z. García '  
A. Arce '  
  ' A. Camacho
D. Nasif 49' 1 - 0  
JJ Urquiza
0 - 0
UAI Urquiza 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Ianiero '  
N. Nóbile '  
W. Lugo '  
M. Delgado '  
  ' P. Rodríguez
  ' F. Aragón
  ' A. Fernández
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Barracas Central 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Melillo '  
C. Canan '  
S. Carruega '  
  ' M. Rodríguez
  ' L. Bontempo
D. García 57' 1 - 0  
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Acassuso 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Gay '  
N. Fernandes Silva '  
M. Miraglia '  
  ' Ó. Castro
  ' L. Schinnea
Á. Vildozo 55' 1 - 0  
M. Miraglia 73'  
  1 - 1 90+3' A. Benítez
Sacachispas
1 - 1
San Telmo 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Martinangeli '  
  ' G. Niz
  ' J. D'Angelo
  ' L. Carrizo
D. Ledesma 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 85' L. Incorvaia
Atlanta
3 - 0
San Miguel 1-0H2HOdds+
  ' N. Agorreca
  ' I. Olariaga
F. Pedrozo 7' 1 - 0  
H. Martínez 50' 2 - 0  
N. Cherro 86' 3 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Nueva Chicago
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0H2HOdds+
  17' C. Bordacahar
A. González 32' 1 - 0  
J. Sánchez 44' 2 - 0  
  45+1' H. Grana
D. Martínez 65'  
G. Vivas 85'  
Arsenal de Sarandi
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy 1-1H2HOdds+
J. García 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' L. Contín
Los Andes
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Valdez 19'  
  57' S. Úbeda
  0 - 1 86' C. Lucero
Villa Dálmine
3 - 0
Instituto 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Martinich 38'  
J. Alvacete 59'  
  67' J. Mendoza
F. Jourdan 68' 1 - 0  
I. Protti 72' 2 - 0  
I. Protti 89' 3 - 0  
Agropecuario
2 - 1
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' M. Fantín
  23' M. Fantín
N. Talpone 35'  
  49' M. Palisi
  56' N. Rodríguez
E. Tellechea 66' 1 - 0  
  82' O. Barsottini
E. Parnisari 84' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+3' Á. Prudencio
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Atlético Tucumán
2 - 1
Colón 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Abero 20' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Ruiz
  1 - 1 40' M. Estigarribia
R. Aliendro 89' 2 - 1  
Independiente
0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Gaibor 28'  
  0 - 1 34' N. Fernández
  41' D. Blanco
N. Domingo 46'  
  72' H. Silva
  87' G. Togni
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 2
Talleres Córdoba 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' M. Araujo
L. Faravelli 30'  
S. Silva 63'  
  0 - 1 68' A. Cubas
  77' G. Maroni
  0 - 2 90+4' M. Ortiz
Tigre
2 - 2
San Martín San Juan 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Cavallaro 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' M. Bravo
D. Morales 48' 2 - 1  
  69' M. Bravo
S. Prediger 73'  
  2 - 2 80' D. Cardozo
  82' M. Gelabert
F. González 84'  
River Plate
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Pinola 9'  
  9' M. Torrén
  52' G. Machín
  56' F. Mac Allister
J. Maidana 78'  
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat
2 - 4
Banants 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' N. Asamoah
  0 - 2 22' V. Ayvazyan
  0 - 3 44' V. Ayvazyan
G. Poghosyan 46'  
A. Kocharyan 51' 1 - 3  
  54' N. Asamoah
  1 - 4 58' E. Kpodo
O. Hambardzumyan 80' 2 - 4  
Gandzasar
1 - 1
Shirak 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Meliksetyan 44'  
  0 - 1 45+3' R. Mkrtchyan
G. Nranyan 78' 1 - 1  
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Wacker Innsbruck II
1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' J. Gölles
A. Joppich 23'  
  0 - 2 37' H. Salihi
A. Kogler 47' 1 - 2  
M. Taferner 60'  
  1 - 3 75' H. Salihi
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 3
Salzburg 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' S. Prevljak
M. Fischer 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 21' S. Prevljak
K. Dobras 58' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 83' X. Schlager
St. Pölten
0 - 0
Austria Wien 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Ingolitsch 27'  
  83' C. Cuevas
  90+1' D. Prokop
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 1
Sturm Graz 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Schmerböck 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' M. Pink
  67' P. Zulj
D. Orgill 83'  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Qabala
1 - 1
Sumqayıt 1-0H2HOdds+
  33' N. Qurbanov
  42' R. Məlikov
T. Xəlilzadə 43' 1 - 0  
  45+1' A. Isaev
  77' N. Qurbanov
T. Xəlilzadə 90+1'  
  1 - 1 90+3' Y. Nəbiyev
Zira
0 - 2
Sabah 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' M. Dević
A. Dedov 24'  
  0 - 2 30' M. Dević
  69' V. Abdullayev
İ. Qırtımov 73'  
V. Mustafayev 76'  
  78' E. Turabov
V. İsgəndərli 90'  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Gorodeya
2 - 0
Isloch 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Shastsilouski 34'  
  34' D. Aliseiko
  38' W. John
  54'
  60' M. Mićunović
  77' M. Taleyko
M. Bashilov 84'  
A. Lazović 86' 1 - 0  
S. Tikhonovskiy 88' 2 - 0  
BATE
1 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' Bruno Furlan
  58' Bruno Furlan
I. Stasevich 90' 1 - 1  
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Tarpeda 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' R. Krivulkin
M. Yablonskiy 53'  
  74' R. Gaev
V. Zhukovski 75' 1 - 0  
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Deinze
6 - 0
RWDM -H2HOdds+
L. Mertens 5' 1 - 0  
A. De Greef 11'  
S. Brulmans 23' 2 - 0  
L. Mertens 43' 3 - 0  
S. Brulmans 46' 4 - 0  
M. Tarfi 62' 5 - 0  
  77' V. Vandiepenbeeck
M. Lallemand 79' 6 - 0  
Hoogstraten
4 - 0
Acren 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Van Huffel 43' 1 - 0  
J. Maes 52' 2 - 0  
J. Meeuwis 58' 3 - 0  
J. Maes 76' 4 - 0  
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 - 3
Lommel United 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Meeus 30' 1 - 0  
  37' S. Kolen
  1 - 1 47' Rocha Miramar
N. Kuijlaars 49'  
Y. Buyens 63' 2 - 1  
  63' W. Vanbelle
J. Meeus 65'  
S. Vermeiren 79'  
  2 - 2 82' Rocha Miramar
  2 - 3 84' S. Valcke
  85' W. Vanbelle
  89' T. Azevedo
Sint-Niklaas
0 - 1
Harelbeke 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Melens 68'  
A. Emmaneel 90'  
  0 - 1 111' D. Descheemaecker
  116' L. Vandenheede
A. Laref 123'  
Tubize
7 - 0
Stade Brainois -H2HOdds+
B. Diawara 6' 1 - 0  
Pedro Henrique 14' 2 - 0  
T. Rosenthal 15' 3 - 0  
D. Naah 30' 4 - 0  
B. Diawara 48' 5 - 0  
D. Naah 52' 6 - 0  
H. Vidémont 62'  
  64' M. Deliboyraz
M. Traoré 78' 7 - 0  
  78' W. Piret
  83' S. De Luca
Union Saint-Gilloise
3 - 0
KSC City Pirates 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Gérard 6' 1 - 0  
  45' F. Fall
J. Vercauteren 55' 2 - 0  
  75' T. Vanzantvoort
P. Tau 80' 3 - 0  
J. Vercauteren 85'  
A. Mboko 88'  
  90' Y. Kwik
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Standard Liège
3 - 2
Sint-Truiden 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Fai 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' R. Bezus
  30' R. Bezus
C. Fai 45+2'  
  52' Cristian Ceballos
R. Marin 53'  
M. Carcela 56'  
  1 - 2 69' Y. Boli
C. Luyindama 80' 2 - 2  
  90+3' E. Acolatse
R. Emond 90+3' 3 - 2  
Antwerp
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Govea 16'  
  20' J. Omolo
G. Hairemans 21'  
  23' I. Koné
D. Arslanagic 40'  
W. Owusu 48' 1 - 0  
F. Haroun 65'  
  76' A. Bongiovanni
W. Owusu 80'  
  87' J. Taravel
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
AS Eupen 0-1H2HOdds+
  13' C. Keita
  0 - 1 29' C. Keita
B. Godeau 33'  
  43' J. Amani
  62' R. Bushiri
  81' H. Van Crombrugge
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 2
Kortrijk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' F. Avenatti
  33' I. Mboyo
  43' J. Stojanović
  64' C. Charisis
  70' B. Hines-Ike
  88' F. Avenatti
  0 - 2 90+1' I. Mboyo
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Club Destroyers
2 - 1
Real Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' L. Garnica
Jefferson da Silva 33'  
  53' C. Vargas
  55' G. Sosa
R. Ávila 64' 1 - 0  
B. Schmidt 76' 2 - 0  
S. Navarro 83'  
  2 - 1 90+3' F. Adrián
  90+4' L. Garnica
Wilstermann
1 - 0
Royal Pari 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' M. Brau
Alex Silva 43'  
F. Saucedo 60'  
Y. Vallejos 75' 1 - 0  
  85' M. Barrios
Y. Vallejos 87'  
R. Montero 87'  
San José
6 - 0
Sport Boys 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Reinoso 24' 1 - 0  
  35' S. Mustafá
Marcelo Gomes 38' 2 - 0  
J. Reinoso 42' 3 - 0  
  44' Y. Angulo
  45+2' O. Ribera
V. Melgar 51' 4 - 0  
J. Reinoso 64' 5 - 0  
J. Torrico 71'  
  76' J. Rojas
C. Mena 77' 6 - 0  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
Celik 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Bojo 15'  
A. Isaković 29'  
  29' T. Karamatić
D. Asani 38'  
Abid Mujagić 45'  
M. Tandina 62'  
  0 - 1 65' M. Jurina
  66' M. Jurina
  74' V. Grahovac
  81' V. Vrhovac
Abid Mujagić 88' 1 - 1  
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
0 - 4
Sarajevo 0-3H2HOdds+
M. Filipović 11'  
E. Huseinbašić 25'  
  0 - 1 28' B. Tatar
  0 - 2 38' M. Ahmetović
A. Husić 45'  
  0 - 3 45' A. Rahmanović
  0 - 4 55' A. Rahmanović
  59' A. Šofranac
  63' H. Šabanović
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Adžem 42'  
I. Baraban 63' 1 - 0  
  75' D. Franić
S. Zukić 80' 2 - 0  
A. Beganović 83'  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Atibaia
2 - 3
Nacional SP  H2HOdds 
Desportivo Brasil
2 - 2
RB Brasil  H2HOdds 
Juventus
1 - 3
Ituano  H2HOdds 
Osasco Audax
2 - 0
Portuguesa  H2HOdds 
Rio Claro
0 - 0
XV de Piracicaba 0-0H2HOdds 
Santo André
0 - 1
São Caetano  H2HOdds 
São Bernardo
3 - 1
Santos B  H2HOdds 
Taubaté
2 - 2
Bragantino B  H2HOdds 
Inter de Limeira
0 - 2
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
Penapolense
1 - 4
Mirassol  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Santos
2 - 0
Bahia 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' Elton
Bruno Henrique 14'  
D. González 57' 1 - 0  
  59' Douglas Grolli
Gabriel Barbosa 75' 2 - 0  
Athletico PR
2 - 1
Grêmio 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Cícero
Pablo 13' 1 - 1  
Nikão 44'  
  52' Paulo Miranda
  62' Marinho
Jonathan 70' 2 - 1  
Bruno Nazário 79'  
Corinthians
1 - 0
Paraná 1-0H2HOdds+
Douglas 16'  
  17' Alex Santana
Henrique 36' 1 - 0  
  41' Alemão Teixeira
Clayson 44'  
  45+1' Silvinho
  55' Leandro Vilela
Fágner 60'  
  76' Leandro Vilela
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Atlético GO
1 - 0
CRB 0-0H2HOdds+
Denilson Silva 57'  
  59' Marcelo
André Luis 86' 1 - 0  
CSA
3 - 0
Criciúma 1-0H2HOdds+
Neto Berola 29'  
Daniel Costa 40' 1 - 0  
Jhon Cley 59' 2 - 0  
Leandro Souza 67'  
Celsinho 67'  
Jhon Cley 70' 3 - 0  
Jhon Cley 70'  
Rafinha 76'  
  90+2' Eduardo
Paysandu
0 - 1
Sampaio Corrêa 0-0H2HOdds+
Guilherme Santos 19'  
  45+1' Luis Gustavo
Renato 45+2'  
  64' Jocinei
  0 - 1 70' Uilliam
Mike 81'  
  83' Eloir
Romarinho 90+2'  
  90+3' Adilson Goiano
  90+3' Adilson Goiano
  90+6' Fernando Sobral
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Guarani 0-0H2HOdds+
Nathan 17'  
André Luis 27'  
  27' Pará
Junior Santos 36'  
  58' Matheus Oliveira
Paulinho 80'  
São Bento
0 - 1
Avaí 0-1H2HOdds+
Fábio Bahia 15'  
  26' Marquinhos Silva
Anderson Salles 27'  
  0 - 1 43' Rômulo
  55' Betão
Diogo Oliveira 57'  
  68' André Moritz
Vila Nova
3 - 0
Goiás 1-0H2HOdds+
Wesley Matos 14'  
Alan Mineiro 45+3' 1 - 0  
Maguinho 55'  
Alex Henrique 61' 2 - 0  
Helder Santos 84' 3 - 0  
Maguinho 85'  
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Londrina 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' Lucas Ramon
  58' Vagner
  66' Vagner
Bruno Melo 69' 1 - 1  
  78' João Paulo
Gustavo 86' 2 - 1  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Etar
1 - 2
Levski Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
I. Stoyanov 11'  
  0 - 1 26' Jerson Cabral
  0 - 2 44' S. Kostov
  45' S. Kostov
F. Bojaj 63' 1 - 2  
  67' K. Thiam
K. Stoyanov 69'  
G. Sarmov 70'  
  90' M. Polaček
I. Petkov 90+2'  
  90+9' S. Buș
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Botev Plovdiv 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Kotev 33'  
  0 - 1 33' T. Nedelev
S. Hristov 71'  
  71' K. Dimitrov
  71' L. Baltanov
  76' S. Petkov
  0 - 2 90+3' Gustavo
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Nesebar
2 - 1
Arda 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Grozev 16' 1 - 0  
A. Tasholov 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' D. Makriev
  67' B. Stoychev
  70' V. Bengyuzov
  73' V. Marchev
P. Zdravkov 90+2'  
Strumska slava
3 - 4
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' A. Gushterov
H. Kirev 7' 1 - 1  
B. Nikolov 18' 2 - 1  
A. Asparuhov 22'  
  2 - 2 28' D. Dimov
  41' S. Dikov
M. Kostov 45'  
  45' V. Vasev
  2 - 3 58' P. Petkov
Dimitar Petkov 59'  
  67' V. Gyuzelev
L. Tanev 81'  
P. Genchev 86' 3 - 3  
  87' P. Petkov
Y. Chapaev 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+2' S. Dikov
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3 - 2
Pomorie 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' Z. Petkov
  33' B. Rasim
T. Kanev 35' 1 - 0  
Y. Yordanov 38'  
  1 - 1 48' Z. Petkov
Y. Yordanov 51' 2 - 1  
K. Kitov 75' 3 - 1  
I. Penev 81'  
  3 - 2 83' Z. Petkov
S. Ivanov 90+3'  
Lovech
1 - 1
Kariana Erden 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Yordanov 25'  
  25' N. Dichev
  47' N. Iliyanov
  0 - 1 52' A. Bastunov
D. Zaydenov 59'  
  64' T. Todorov
  70' I. Todorov
P. Nikolov 90+3' 1 - 1  
Chernomorets Balchik
3 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Venkov 6' 1 - 0  
T. Iliev 29'  
T. Iliev 32' 2 - 0  
M. Nachev 48'  
M. Venkov 73' 3 - 0  
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
CSC Mississauga
3 - 4
Waterloo -H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Magallanes
1 - 0
Unión San Felipe 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Sosa 46' 1 - 0  
G. Sosa 75'  
D. Dip 79'  
N. Higueras 90+3'  
Santiago Morning
1 - 0
Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' C. Arrué
O. Ortega 49' 1 - 0  
  57' B. Torrealba
R. Palermo 65'  
  90+5' F. Ragusa
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Everton 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Ábalos 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' P. Rubio
  43' O. Salinas
  55' F. Venegas
  87' I. Ochoa
Huachipato
0 - 0
Antofagasta 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' T. Astaburuaga
  53' M. Lepe
  61' P. Magalhaes
C. Sepúlveda 67'  
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Unión Española 1-0H2HOdds+
  40' D. Sanchez
G. Vera 41' 1 - 0  
  47' R. González Hernández
  1 - 1 53' R. González Hernández
  70' L. Pavez
A. Marquez 79'  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
1 - 1
Dalian Professional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' N. Mushekwi
Alan Kardec 42'  
Ding Jie 49'  
Ding Jie 52' 1 - 1  
  57' Zhou Ting
Yuan Mincheng 66'  
Peng Xinli 76'  
Shandong Luneng
1 - 4
Guangzhou Evergrande 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Talisca
Dai Lin 35'  
  41' Gao Lin
  0 - 2 42' Talisca
  0 - 3 58' Ricardo Goulart
  63' Mei Fang
  63' Zheng Zhi
G. Pellè 73' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 74' Paulinho
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Henan Jianye 2-0H2HOdds+
Elkeson 19' 1 - 0  
  35' Ma Xingyu
Cai Huikang 39'  
Hulk 44' 2 - 0  
  52' Chen Hao
  2 - 1 62' Ricardo Vaz Té
Yu Hai 74'  
Tianjin Teda
2 - 5
Beijing Guoan 1-2H2HOdds+
F. Acheampong 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Renato Augusto
Cao Yang 39'  
  1 - 2 39' Renato Augusto
Mirahmetjan Muzepper 55'  
  1 - 3 57' Jonathan Viera
  1 - 4 62' Zhang Xizhe
F. Bastians 65' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 86' Renato Augusto
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Atlético Nacional
3 - 2
Alianza Petrolera 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Duarte 12' 1 - 0  
D. Moreno 19' 2 - 0  
G. Torres 21'  
  33' D. Valencia
J. Ramírez 42'  
D. Moreno 53' 3 - 0  
G. Torres 62'  
  72' H. Rivera
  87' C. Arias
  3 - 1 87' C. Palomeque
  3 - 2 90+1' C. Arias
Leones FC
1 - 1
Envigado 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Montoya 19'  
D. Mantilla 38'  
  45+1' L. Rodríguez
  0 - 1 57' N. Moreno
  65' L. Rodríguez
L. Castaño 66' 1 - 1  
Y. Zabaleta 70'  
D. Sánchez 77'  
  88' S. Noreña
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 0
Deportivo Cali 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' J. Balanta
M. Gómez 29' 1 - 0  
D. Muñoz 52'  
  54' N. Benedetti
H. Mosquera 58'  
L. Velázquez 74'  
M. Gómez 80' 2 - 0  
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga 1-1H2HOdds+
  2' G. Gómez
D. Guastavino 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' J. Pérez
W. Morelo 31'  
L. Seijas 31'  
  49' H. Gómez
A. Rodríguez 68'  
  76' J. Pérez
  79' M. Torres
América de Cali
0 - 2
Millonarios 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' A. Del Valle
  33' J. Domínguez
  41' A. Figueroa
J. Quiñónes 51'  
  0 - 2 62' A. Del Valle
C. Lizarazo 64'  
  75' A. Cadavid
Once Caldas
3 - 1
Boyacá Chicó 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Rodríguez 11' 1 - 0  
D. Gómez 19'  
  20' F. Ponce
  1 - 1 21' J. Cuadrado
  57' R. Caicedo
K. Londoño 62' 2 - 1  
  78' F. García
K. Londoño 83' 3 - 1  
  86' J. Arboleda
E. Velasco 87'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Fortaleza CEIF
1 - 2
Real Cartagena 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Parra 20' 1 - 0  
J. Mondragón 37'  
  60' J. Pineda
J. Mondragón 69'  
  1 - 1 77' J. Obregón
  1 - 2 87' Y. Acevedo
A. Hernández 90+2'  
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
UCR
0 - 2
Pérez Zeledón 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Sánchez 14'  
  0 - 1 14' L. Rodríguez
E. Matamoros 31'  
F. Cárdenas 58'  
  0 - 2 62' Anthony López
  74' K. Sancho
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Gorica
2 - 0
Rudeš 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Marina 11' 1 - 0  
  29' E. Obanor
I. Atiemwen 35'  
  43' M. Oluić
  45' V. Soldo
45'  
L. Zwoliński 69' 2 - 0  
D. Žutić 73'  
  80' R. Mišković
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' D. Kolinger
  48' F. Karačić
B. Petković 48' 1 - 0  
  66' N. Đurasek
I. Šunjić 72'  
  73' I. Krstanović
  81' T. Datković
  87' M. Babić
  89' L. Ivanušec
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Bijelo Brdo
0 - 1
Varaždin 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' D. Perković
B. Gvozdenović 23'  
D. Žigri 51'  
  56' M. Čelić
  0 - 1 90+1' L. Benko
Dugopolje
0 - 1
Hajduk Split II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' M. Vušković
M. Jurić 50'  
  75' D. Bradarić
I. Krstulović-Opara 89'  
  90+4' F. Kovačević
  90+5' I. Batarelo
Lučko
2 - 1
Kustošija 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Vragolović
  28' N. Biškup
D. Marinić 36'  
D. Polić 40' 1 - 1  
  42' M. Cmrečnjak
M. Roglić 79' 2 - 1  
N. Filipović 86'  
Šibenik
2 - 2
Osijek II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' M. Pilj
  22' R. Ćosić
  0 - 2 33' J. Špoljarić
B. Pandža 44'  
D. Kukec 46'  
  53' B. Šutalo
B. Pandža 55' 1 - 2  
  58' M. Daku
L. Celić 59' 2 - 2  
  72' S. Radeljić
I. Roca 83'  
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Ermis
0 - 1
AEL 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Volkov 33'  
  51' K. Markoski
  63' D. Zdravkovski
  67' Alex da Silva
  0 - 1 71' Rubén Jurado
Y. Martynyuk 77'  
90+1'  
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Alki Oroklini 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Prce 43' 1 - 0  
  61'
  78'
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Chrudim
1 - 2
Baník Sokolov 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' J. Kosak
J. Krčál 29'  
  41' J. Mejdr
O. Kesner 43' 1 - 1  
  44' V. Machek
  1 - 2 59' J. Kosak
T. Froněk 64'  
D. Vašulín 74'  
  89' J. Belan
Prostějov
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' L. Magera
  44' P. Štepanovský
K. Kroupa 45'  
  60' L. Kryštůfek
J. Koudelka 60' 1 - 1  
62'  
  64' L. Vraštil
A. Schuster 69'  
D. Zhykol 90+4' 2 - 1  
Třinec
1 - 1
Táborsko 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' I. N'Diaye
M. Reintam 12' 1 - 0  
  34' M. N'Gimbi
  1 - 1 41' C. Frýdek
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Baník Ostrava
2 - 0
Dukla Praha 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Šašinka 12' 1 - 0  
D. Diop 43' 2 - 0  
  43' F. Rada
L. Pazdera 56'  
  65' D. Preisler
Opava
1 - 3
Karviná 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' F. Panak
  49' B. Letić
N. Kuzmanovič 53'  
  0 - 2 59' V. Smrž
T. Smola 63' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' T. Wagner
Příbram
1 - 3
Slovan Liberec 0-1H2HOdds+
  19' E. Sukisa
  0 - 1 33' T. Malinsky
J. Matoušek 50' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' R. Potočný
  1 - 3 79' F. Oršula
Teplice
0 - 3
Slavia Praha 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' S. Tecl
  0 - 2 34' O. Kúdela
  51' S. Tecl
  0 - 3 59' J. Sýkora
J. Shejbal 74'  
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Al Masry
2 - 2
Al Ittihad 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' Ahmed Magdy
  28' W. Akakpo
Mohamed Grendo 30'  
M. Koffi 60'  
Ahmed Shokri 66' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' Mohamed Nagy
Amr Moussa 69' 2 - 1  
Islam Issa 87'  
  87' Khaled El Ghandour
Islam Issa 90+4'  
  2 - 2 90+5' R. Cissé
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Jocoro
0 - 2
Pasaquina 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' J. Quiñónez
  0 - 2 32' F. Sánchez
  60' T. García
J. Hernández 70'  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Aston Villa
1 - 1
Reading 0-0H2HOdds+
Ahmed El Mohamady 51' 1 - 0  
  58' Y. Meïté
  71' J. Sims
  1 - 1 90+3' S. Baldock
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 0
Brentford 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Palmer 54' 1 - 0  
  90' L. MacLeod
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 3
Sheffield United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Duffy
  0 - 2 22' K. Freeman
J. Vela 45+1'  
W. Buckley 56'  
  0 - 3 73' J. Fleck
  82' K. Freeman
Derby County
2 - 0
Preston North End 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Ledley 34'  
M. Mount 38' 1 - 0  
M. Mount 73'  
R. Keogh 78' 2 - 0  
B. Johnson 84'  
Norwich City
0 - 3
Leeds United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' M. Klich
  0 - 2 26' E. Alioski
T. Trybull 50'  
  62' L. Ayling
  0 - 3 67' Pablo Hernández
  90+2' G. Berardi
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
Àngel Rangel 27'  
  28' N. Byrne
T. Hemed 35' 1 - 0  
T. Hemed 71'  
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Ipswich Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' E. Harrison
Lucas João 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' A. Nsiala
B. Bannan 43'  
A. Nuhiu 45'  
  70' J. Knudsen
  75' A. Nsiala
Lucas João 77' 2 - 1  
Stoke City
2 - 0
Hull City 1-0H2HOdds+
J. McClean 9' 1 - 0  
  43' Evandro
J. McClean 45+1'  
J. de Wijs 59' 2 - 0  
  60' Evandro
Swansea City
0 - 1
Bristol City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' A. Weimann
  25' M. Watkins
Nottingham Forest
2 - 2
Birmingham City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' L. Jutkiewicz
Tobias Figueiredo 32'  
D. Fox 41'  
D. Murphy 45'  
  0 - 2 73' C. Adams
J. Lolley 75' 1 - 2  
J. Colback 85'  
D. Murphy 87' 2 - 2  
-   England - FA Cup Top▲
FC Romania
2 - 0
Grays Athletic  H2HOdds 
Prestwich Heys
0 - 2
Radcliffe Borough  H2HOdds 
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 1
Hanworth Villa  H2HOdds 
AFC Dunstable
0 - 0
Swindon Supermarine 0-0H2HOdds 
AFC Mansfield
1 - 0
Rainworth Miners Welfare  H2HOdds 
AFC Stoneham
2 - 0
Westfield  H2HOdds 
AFC Sudbury
2 - 0
Mildenhall Town FC  H2HOdds 
Albion Sports
2 - 2
Guisborough Town  H2HOdds 
Alvechurch
4 - 3
Bromsgrove Sporting  H2HOdds 
Anstey Nomads
4 - 1
Clipstone  H2HOdds 
Ardley United
2 - 4
Burnham  H2HOdds 
Arundel FC
1 - 7
Herne Bay  H2HOdds 
Ascot United
0 - 3
Horndean  H2HOdds 
Ashford United
0 - 2
Horsham YMCA  H2HOdds 
Ashton Athletic
2 - 1
Skelmersdale United  H2HOdds 
Atherton Collieries
2 - 1
Colwyn Bay  H2HOdds 
Aveley
0 - 2
Potters Bar Town  H2HOdds 
Baffins Milton Rovers
1 - 4
Hartley Wintney  H2HOdds 
Balham
0 - 2
Thamesmead Town  H2HOdds 
Barnstaple Town
0 - 1
Shaftesbury Town  H2HOdds 
Barton Rovers
3 - 2
Rothwell Corinthians  H2HOdds 
Basildon United
2 - 1
Whitton United  H2HOdds 
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 0
Uxbridge  H2HOdds 
Beckenham Town
2 - 2
Epsom & Ewell FC  H2HOdds 
Bedford Town
4 - 1
Dereham Town  H2HOdds 
Bedworth United
1 - 3
Atherstone Town  H2HOdds 
Belper Town
2 - 1
Lincoln United  H2HOdds 
Bideford
2 - 2
Bristol Manor Farm  H2HOdds 
Binfield
2 - 1
Brockenhurst  H2HOdds 
Bishop's Cleeve
5 - 2
North Greenford United  H2HOdds 
Bodmin Town
2 - 2
Cadbury Heath  H2HOdds 
Bradford Town
0 - 1
Paulton Rovers  H2HOdds 
Brantham Athletic
1 - 0
Welwyn Garden City  H2HOdds 
Brentwood Town
1 - 1
Sporting Bengal United  H2HOdds 
Bridlington Town
1 - 2
Garforth Town  H2HOdds 
Brighouse Town
0 - 2
Parkgate  H2HOdds 
Brimscombe & Thrupp
0 - 7
Hayes & Yeading United  H2HOdds 
Buckland Athletic
2 - 0
Mangotsfield United  H2HOdds 
Burscough
2 - 0
Northwich Victoria  H2HOdds 
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 1
Horsham  H2HOdds 
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2
Whitstable Town  H2HOdds 
Chalfont St Peter
1 - 0
London Lions  H2HOdds 
Cheddar
0 - 3
Yate Town  H2HOdds 
Cheshunt
1 - 0
Canvey Island  H2HOdds 
Chipstead
0 - 1
Corinthian  H2HOdds 
Cirencester Town
5 - 0
Windsor  H2HOdds 
City of Liverpool
1 - 1
Glossop North End  H2HOdds 
Clitheroe
6 - 6
Sunderland RCA  H2HOdds 
Cobham
1 - 3
Egham Town  H2HOdds 
Colney Heath
1 - 3
Cinderford Town  H2HOdds 
Consett AFC
5 - 2
Seaham Red Star  H2HOdds 
Corby Town
3 - 3
Dunstable Town  H2HOdds 
Corinthian-Casuals
6 - 0
Croydon  H2HOdds 
Crawley Green
2 - 3
Aylesbury United  H2HOdds 
Cray Wanderers
1 - 1
Rusthall  H2HOdds 
Darwen FC
1 - 4
Trafford  H2HOdds 
Daventry Town
7 - 5
Yaxley FC  H2HOdds 
Deeping Rangers
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds  H2HOdds 
Desborough Town
0 - 3
AFC Kempston Rovers  H2HOdds 
Didcot Town
1 - 1
Aylesbury  H2HOdds 
Droylsden
4 - 4
Squires Gate  H2HOdds 
Dunston
4 - 2
Pontefract Collieries  H2HOdds 
Easington Sports
1 - 2
Chipping Sodbury Town  H2HOdds 
East Grinstead Town
1 - 0
South Park  H2HOdds 
Faversham Town
4 - 1
Hackney Wick  H2HOdds 
FC Clacton
2 - 4
Ware  H2HOdds 
Fleet Town
3 - 1
Petersfield Town  H2HOdds 
Frickley Athletic
10 - 1
Liversedge  H2HOdds 
Great Wakering Rovers
4 - 1
Leyton Athletic  H2HOdds 
Greenwich Borough
3 - 7
Lancing  H2HOdds 
Grimsby Borough
1 - 0
Long Eaton United FC  H2HOdds 
Hallen
0 - 5
Bridport FC  H2HOdds 
Hamworthy United FC
1 - 0
AFC Totton  H2HOdds 
Handsworth Parramore
0 - 1
Congleton Town FC  H2HOdds 
Harborough Town
1 - 2
Cambridge City  H2HOdds 
Haringey Borough
1 - 0
Stanway Rovers FC  H2HOdds 
Harpenden Town
0 - 6
Leverstock Green  H2HOdds 
Hastings United
3 - 2
VCD Athletic  H2HOdds 
Haughmond
1 - 1
Market Drayton Town  H2HOdds 
Haverhill Rovers
2 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree  H2HOdds 
Hertford Town
5 - 3
Tilbury  H2HOdds 
Heybridge Swifts
3 - 0
West Essex  H2HOdds 
Highgate United
3 - 0
Leicester Road  H2HOdds 
Histon
1 - 1
Eynesbury Rovers  H2HOdds 
Hyde United
5 - 1
Sheffield  H2HOdds 
Hythe Town
3 - 0
Worthing United  H2HOdds 
Kendal Town
1 - 1
Selby Town FC  H2HOdds 
Kidlington
0 - 1
Marlow  H2HOdds 
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 - 1
Ramsbottom United  H2HOdds 
Kimberley Miners Welfare
0 - 2
Oadby Town  H2HOdds 
Knaresborough Town
5 - 1
Blyth AFC  H2HOdds 
Litherland Remyca
C - C
Leek Town  H2HOdds 
Long Melford
3 - 1
St Margaretsbury  H2HOdds 
Loughborough Dynamo
2 - 4
Bottesford Town  H2HOdds 
Loughborough University
3 - 3
Cleethorpes Town  H2HOdds 
Loxwood
1 - 1
Erith Town  H2HOdds 
Lymington Town
2 - 0
Frimley Green  H2HOdds 
Malvern Town
1 - 2
Racing Club Warwick  H2HOdds 
Melksham Town
1 - 0
Blackfield & Langley  H2HOdds 
Molesey
0 - 0
Lewes 0-0H2HOdds 
Moneyfields
3 - 1
Andover New Street  H2HOdds 
Morpeth Town
1 - 0
Marske United  H2HOdds 
Newcastle Benfield FC
1 - 0
West Auckland Town  H2HOdds 
Newhaven
0 - 2
Pagham  H2HOdds 
Newmarket Town
2 - 1
Hullbridge Sports  H2HOdds 
North Leigh
2 - 4
Hanwell Town  H2HOdds 
Northwood
3 - 1
Longlevens  H2HOdds 
Ossett United
2 - 2
Mossley  H2HOdds 
Penistone Church
1 - 3
Runcorn Town  H2HOdds 
Plymouth Parkway
1 - 0
Larkhall Athletic  H2HOdds 
Portland United
0 - 2
Bitton AFC  H2HOdds 
Prescot Cables
1 - 2
Irlam  H2HOdds 
Quorn
3 - 2
South Normanton Athletic  H2HOdds 
Ramsgate
2 - 1
Chatham Town  H2HOdds 
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1
Spelthorne Sports  H2HOdds 
Romulus
4 - 0
Newcastle Town  H2HOdds 
Rugby Town
1 - 0
Evesham United  H2HOdds 
Runcorn Linnets
1 - 2
Maltby Main  H2HOdds 
Saffron Walden Town FC
4 - 1
Hoddesdon Town  H2HOdds 
Salisbury
6 - 0
Hamble Club  H2HOdds 
Sevenoaks Town
1 - 0
Bedfont Sports  H2HOdds 
Sileby Rangers
1 - 1
Wisbech Town  H2HOdds 
Sittingbourne
2 - 0
Bearsted  H2HOdds 
Slimbridge
1 - 1
Wantage Town  H2HOdds 
Spalding United
3 - 2
Wellingborough Town  H2HOdds 
Stamford
1 - 1
Peterborough Sports  H2HOdds 
Staveley MW
3 - 0
Lutterworth Town  H2HOdds 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1 - 3
Bamber Bridge  H2HOdds 
Stourport Swifts
2 - 1
Sporting Khalsa  H2HOdds 
Sutton Coldfield Town
3 - 0
Gresley  H2HOdds 
Tadcaster Albion
4 - 1
Shildon AFC  H2HOdds 
Thame
0 - 2
Berkhamsted  H2HOdds 
Thatcham Town
0 - 0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins 0-0H2HOdds 
Three Bridges
2 - 3
Phoenix Sports  H2HOdds 
Uckfield Town
4 - 1
Broadfields United  H2HOdds 
Walsall Wood
2 - 1
Whitchurch Alport  H2HOdds 
Waltham Abbey
0 - 2
Bury Town  H2HOdds 
Walton Casuals
6 - 0
Shoreham  H2HOdds 
Wednesfield
2 - 2
Chasetown  H2HOdds 
Westbury United
3 - 0
Saltash United  H2HOdds 
Whitley Bay FC
6 - 1
Barnoldswick Town  H2HOdds 
Whyteleafe
1 - 1
Saltdean United  H2HOdds 
Willand Rovers
1 - 2
Street  H2HOdds 
Wimborne Town
6 - 0
Newport Isle of Wight FC  H2HOdds 
Winchester City
1 - 0
Bournemouth FC  H2HOdds 
Woodbridge Town
5 - 1
Hadleigh United  H2HOdds 
Wootton Bassett Town
0 - 0
Lydney Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Pickering Town CFC
0 - 4
Colne  H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
Sunderland 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Pigott 9' 1 - 0  
  43' J. Baldwin
  1 - 1 66' L. Cattermole
  1 - 2 81' L. Cattermole
Blackpool
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' B. Kee
N. Delfouneso 68' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' M. Hughes
Bradford City
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' C. Mackail-Smith
  50' D. Gape
  0 - 2 52' B. Morris
  72' B. Morris
L. Colville 90+1' 1 - 2  
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Southend United 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Payne 11'  
  0 - 1 40' T. Hopper
  45+3' B. Coker
A. Jakubiak 76'  
  76' J. Demetriou
  90+5' M. Oxley
Charlton Athletic
0 - 0
Fleetwood Town 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Sarr 10'  
  38' A. Hunter
  45+3' A. Eastham
D. Pratley 56'  
  82' J. Husband
P. Bauer 88'  
  90+4' C. Morgan
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Portsmouth 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' B. Thompson
B. Whiteman 45+1'  
H. Kane 74'  
  77' B. Close
  82'
83'  
Gillingham
1 - 1
Coventry City 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Zakuani 44'  
  0 - 1 46' J. Clarke-Harris
L. O'Neill 48'  
B. Garmston 68'  
E. List 70' 1 - 1  
Luton Town
3 - 2
Shrewsbury Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' S. Whalley
  37' L. Angol
J. Grant 51' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 66' L. Angol
J. Stacey 73' 2 - 2  
E. Lee 77' 3 - 2  
G. Rea 88'  
Oxford United
3 - 1
Burton Albion 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Mousinho 18' 1 - 0  
  24' D. Templeton
  1 - 1 39' M. Sordell
J. Henry 50' 2 - 1  
S. Smith 54'  
R. Holmes 69' 3 - 1  
  71' J. Allen
C. Norman 76'  
C. Nelson 80'  
  81' J. Brayford
  87' J. Allen
  89' S. Fraser
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 5
Peterborough United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Godden
  0 - 2 11' S. Dembele
  0 - 3 48' J. Cummings
  0 - 4 54' J. Cummings
A. Sarcevic 73'  
R. Edwards 90+1' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 90+4' M. Godden
Rochdale
1 - 2
Walsall 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Done 29'  
  0 - 1 32' J. Ginnelly
  70' Z. Ismail
  0 - 2 78' Z. Ismail
C. Camps 79' 1 - 2  
  86'
Scunthorpe United
2 - 2
Barnsley 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' D. Cavaré
J. Morris 9' 1 - 0  
  15' L. Lindsay
  18' K. Dougall
J. Morris 27'  
C. Burgess 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' K. Moore
  2 - 2 69' D. Cavaré
-   England - League Two Top▲
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Cheltenham Town 0-0H2HOdds+
L. John 36'  
  0 - 1 66' S. Jones
  73' W. Boyle
  75' J. Maddox
  78' K. Dawson
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' H. Pickering
A. Nadesan 69' 1 - 0  
Colchester United
1 - 2
Northampton Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' M. Crooks
  56' J. Bridge
  76' S. Hoskins
  0 - 2 90+1' B. Waters
A. Pierre 90+4' 1 - 2  
Crawley Town
3 - 2
Bury 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Smith 4' 1 - 0  
  45+2' C. Dagnall
  1 - 1 56' C. Dagnall
  1 - 2 78' D. Mayor
  79' D. Mayor
  81' N. Adams
Panutche Camará 81' 2 - 2  
M. Connolly 87'  
O. Palmer 88' 3 - 2  
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Swindon Town 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Doidge 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' M. Doughty
  38'
  64' M. Taylor
P. Digby 70'  
  82' E. Iandolo
J. Mills 90+7'  
Lincoln City
3 - 1
Notts County 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Frecklington 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' A. Kellett
Bruno Andrade 33' 2 - 1  
  38' M. Tootle
H. Anderson 55' 3 - 1  
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Mansfield Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' M. Benning
H. Smith 63' 1 - 1  
  67' R. Sweeney
  90' M. Benning
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Exeter City 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Agard 17'  
  37' D. Moxey
  55' D. Moxey
K. Agard 65' 1 - 0  
L. D'Ath 90'  
Morecambe
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic 0-2H2HOdds+
  16' D. Gardner
  0 - 1 27' C. O'Grady
  0 - 2 29' G. Nepomuceno
  68' D. Iversen
  70' P. Clarke
  71' C. Missilou
Newport County
1 - 0
Grimsby Town 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Dolan 40' 1 - 0  
  50' J. Welsh
D. Butler 61'  
  90+2' W. Thomas
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Port Vale 0-0H2HOdds+
  63' L. Joyce
J. Norwood 77' 1 - 0  
P. Mullin 85'  
  86' M. Clark
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Stevenage 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Fisher 24' 1 - 0  
  37' E. Sonupe
S. D'Almeida 42' 2 - 0  
S. D'Almeida 43'  
  60' M. Timlin
  65' A. Reid
N. Baxter 85'  
  87' M. Timlin
-   England - National League Top▲
Maidenhead United
3 - 2
Maidstone United 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Upward 2' 1 - 0  
  37' W. De Havilland
  1 - 1 45+2' B. Turgott
  1 - 2 57' B. Turgott
  64' J. Loza
A. Clifton 77' 2 - 2  
  90' J. Paxman
W. De Havilland 90+1' 3 - 2  
Barrow
1 - 0
Braintree Town 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Rooney 7' 1 - 0  
N. Waterston 41'  
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Halifax Town 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Shakes 45+1'  
  45+2' B. Tomlinson
T. Champion 50'  
  54' M. Kosylo
  0 - 1 70' N. Clarke
J. Umerah 78' 1 - 1  
J. Umerah 90' 2 - 1  
90+7'  
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Barnet 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' D. Sweeney
  0 - 1 90' J. Taylor
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Hartlepool United 1-0H2HOdds+
  29'
A. McQueen 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' M. Woods
  51'
B. Goodliffe 62'  
  1 - 2 63' L. Noble
  72'
Dover Athletic
1 - 2
Eastleigh 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' B. Williamson
  0 - 2 37' P. McCallum
M. Brundle 65' 1 - 2  
  72' M. Green
  78' P. McCallum
  89' J. Jones
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 1
Aldershot Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. McClure
  18' D. Bernard
D. Kedwell 35' 1 - 1  
A. Drury 72' 2 - 1  
S. Shields 81' 3 - 1  
Gateshead
1 - 1
Leyton Orient 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Mellish 28'  
R. Tinkler 59'  
L. Armstrong 77' 1 - 0  
  81' J. Alabi
  1 - 1 89' J. Dayton
Harrogate Town
3 - 1
Solihull Moors 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Kitching 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' A. Yussuf
J. Leesley 29'  
G. Thomson 75' 2 - 1  
C. Howe 78' 3 - 1  
  87' L. Maxwell
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 1
Salford City 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Pavey 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' A. Rooney
B. Stock 57'  
  70' D. Lloyd
A. Rutherford 70'  
J. Rose 84'  
  90+2'
Sutton United
0 - 0
Fylde 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' J. Hardy
D. Wishart 65'  
  69' D. Rowe
  90+3'
Wrexham
2 - 2
Bromley 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Fondop-Talum 31' 1 - 0  
L. Summerfield 58'  
M. Fondop-Talum 64'  
R. Pyke 65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' F. Sutherland
  81' Omar Bugiel
M. Carrington 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' L. Summerfield
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 1
Manchester City 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' V. Kompany
C. Coady 41'  
W. Boly 57' 1 - 0  
  60' David Silva
  1 - 1 69' A. Laporte
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 2
Everton 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' Richarlison
  55' G. Sigurðsson
  0 - 1 56' T. Walcott
A. Smith 62'  
  0 - 2 66' M. Keane
  70' C. Tosun
J. King 75' 1 - 2  
N. Aké 79' 2 - 2  
  81' I. Gueye
Arsenal
3 - 1
West Ham United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Arnautović
Nacho Monreal 30' 1 - 1  
  41' I. Diop
I. Diop 70' 2 - 1  
  80' R. Fredericks
  88' J. Wilshere
S. Papastathopoulos 90'  
D. Welbeck 90+2' 3 - 1  
Huddersfield Town
0 - 0
Cardiff City 0-0H2HOdds+
  63' H. Arter
J. Hogg 63'  
Southampton
1 - 2
Leicester City 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Højbjerg 26'  
R. Bertrand 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' D. Gray
R. Bertrand 64'  
P. Højbjerg 77'  
  1 - 2 90+2' H. Maguire
  90+3' H. Maguire
Liverpool
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion 1-0H2HOdds+
Mohamed Salah 23' 1 - 0