Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gandzasar
 
Mika
 
0 1
2 1
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 0
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 2
Sturm Graz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 2
4 2
Slutsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
2 1
Belshina
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Naftan
 
0 4
0 7
Hamoir
 
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
 
   
2 1
VC Herentals
 
Horendonk
 
   
1 0
Turnhout
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 2
KSC City Pirates
 
ZWE Kessel
 
   
6 0
Meulebeke
 
Harelbeke
 
   
0 2
Thes Sport
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
0 3
Hades
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
3 0
SK Lebbeke
 
Ronse
 
   
0 3
Beringen
 
Reppel
 
   
2 1
Bertrix
 
Longlier
 
   
2 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Fosses
 
   
5 0
Ethe Belmont
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
1 0
Terjoden-Welle
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
1 1
Patro Eisden
 
Geel
 
1 0
2 0
Dessel Sport
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 1
Antwerp
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
1 1
Heist
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Excelsior Virton
 
2 0
3 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 0
Kortrijk
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
2 3
Genk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
1 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Westerlo
 
2 1
2 3
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 3
Celik
 
Vitez
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 0
Travnik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 1
0 3
Velez
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
1 0
Slavija
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 1
São Paulo
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 1
Avaí
 
Luverdense
 
0 1
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
0 2
0 2
América Mineiro
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 0
América RN
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
0 1
Bragantino
 
Joinville
 
1 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 2
3 3
Vasco da Gama
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
3 1
ASA
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
1 3
Penapolense
 
Boavista
 
0 1
2 2
Campinense
 
Jacuipense
 
0 1
1 1
Estrela do Norte
 
Anapolina
 
2 1
4 3
Interporto
 
Remo
 
0 1
1 2
Ipatinga
 
Globo
 
0 2
2 3
Vitória da Conquista
 
Confiança
 
0 2
0 2
Cabofriense
 
Ituano
 
1 0
2 1
Haskovo
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 2
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Marek
 
1 0
3 0
Bansko
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
3 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
2 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 1
1 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 0
4 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Montana
 
0 1
1 2
Vereya
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
1 0
Hamilton City
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
1 4
Toronto Croatia
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
2 1
Concepcion
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 0
2 1
La Serena
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 2
2 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 3
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
1 1
Uniautonoma
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Zadar
 
2 0
5 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 1
FK Pardubice
 
Vlašim
 
0 1
1 1
Karviná
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
1 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Opava
 
1 0
2 3
Zlín
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Slovácko
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
4 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
3 0
Sparta Praha
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
3 0
Avedøre
 
NB Bornholm
 
   
1 1
Vestsjaelland
 
København
 
2 0
2 2
OB
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 1
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Paide
 
0 2
0 3
Skála
 
B68
 
0 0
1 0
Futura
 
Kultsu
 
   
1 2
Pallohonka
 
SoVo
 
   
3 0
SalPa
 
Gnistan
 
   
2 1
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
TPV
 
   
4 1
VIFK
 
P-Iirot
 
   
1 2
TP-47
 
JBK
 
   
2 0
MYPA
 
HJK
 
0 1
0 1
Viikingit
 
Ilves
 
1 1
1 2
Sochaux
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Guingamp
 
2 0
2 0
RB Leipzig
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
St. Pauli
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
1 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 1
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
2 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
1 5
Fortuna Köln
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
2 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
2 1
3 1
Unterhaching
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 0
3 3
Garching
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
2 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Augsburg II
 
1 1
2 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
3 0
FT Braunschweig
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 1
2 2
Magdeburg
 
Union Berlin II
 
1 2
3 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 1
1 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Koblenz
 
2 1
5 1
Baunatal
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 1
0 1
Elversberg
 
Nöttingen
 
2 1
4 1
Freiburg II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 1
3 1
Neckarelz
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
1 0
Pirmasens
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
3 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Köln II
 
1 1
3 1
Rödinghausen
 
Kray
 
1 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Bochum II
 
2 3
2 3
Uerdingen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 1
3 1
Verl
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
2 0
3 0
Real España
 
Parrillas One
 
1 0
3 2
Olimpia
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 2
MOL Vidi
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
3 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Paksi SE
 
0 2
0 3
Kecskemeti TE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
0 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
2 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
5 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 1
2 2
Tokyo
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
3 0
4 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 1
4 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
1 0
Urawa Reds
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
2 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 1
2 2
Aktobe
 
Taraz
 
2 0
2 0
Incheon United
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
2 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
1 1
Busan I'Park
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 1
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
0 2
Sūduva
 
Siauliai
 
1 0
2 0
Renova
 
Teteks
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Tepic
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
2 1
Necaxa
 
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
0 0
2 0
Altamira
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Querétaro
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
2 0
Tijuana
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 1
1 1
Cruz Azul
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
0 0
Puebla
 
América
 
0 1
0 4
Dacia
 
Milsami
 
1 0
2 0
Saxan
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
1 1
Tiraspol
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
2 0
8 1
Strømsgodset
 
Sogndal
 
1 0
1 1
Viking
 
Vålerenga
 
1 2
5 5
Árabe Unido
 
Chorrillo
 
   
1 2
San Francisco
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
2 0
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 0
Chepo
 
Independiente
 
   
0 0
Plaza Amador
 
Tauro
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
1 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 1
1 2
3 de Febrero
 
General Díaz
 
2 1
2 1
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
2 0
3 1
Sport Boys
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
0 0
2 1
Katowice
 
Widzew Lodz
 
1 0
2 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 1
3 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Miedź Legnica
 
3 1
4 2
Chrobry Głogów
 
Nieciecza
 
0 4
0 6
Korona Kielce
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
1 1
2 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 1
1 1
Cobh Ramblers
 
Waterford United
 
1 1
2 2
Otelul
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 0
1 2
FCSB
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
2 0
3 1
Ural
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
1 2
2 3
Arsenal Tula
 
Zenit
 
0 3
0 4
CSKA Moskva
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
2 1
4 1
Airdrieonians
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 2
1 3
Albion Rovers
 
Livingston
 
0 0
0 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Brechin City
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
0 1
Clyde
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
1 2
Dundee
 
Peterhead
 
2 0
4 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Annan Athletic
 
2 0
5 1
East Stirlingshire
 
Ayr United
 
0 0
0 4
Greenock Morton
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Hamilton Academical
 
Arbroath
 
1 0
2 1
Montrose
 
Falkirk
 
1 2
1 3
Queen of the South
 
Elgin City
 
2 0
5 0
Raith Rovers
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 1
2 2
Stranraer
 
East Fife
 
0 0
1 0
DAC
 
Košice
 
1 1
3 1
Zlaté Moravce
 
Senica
 
0 0
0 0
Radomlje
 
Rudar Velenje
 
1 2
1 2
Falkenberg
 
Malmö FF
 
1 2
2 5
Norrköping
 
Häcken
 
0 0
0 0
Örebro
 
Halmstad
 
1 0
1 2
Degerfors
 
Hammarby
 
0 1
1 2
Ängelholm
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 0
1 0
Ljungskile
 
Landskrona
 
1 1
3 2
Syrianska
 
Varberg BoIS
 
0 0
2 0
Värnamo
 
Östersunds FK
 
1 2
1 2
Husqvarna
 
Sirius
 
0 0
1 2
Dalhem
 
Nyköping
 
0 2
0 3
Ockelbo
 
Dalkurd
 
0 5
0 12
Lugano
 
Wohlen
 
1 2
1 2
Winterthur
 
Chiasso
 
1 0
1 0
Thun
 
Basel
 
0 2
2 3
Grasshopper
 
Sion
 
0 0
0 0
Air Force Central
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
1 0
1 0
Buriram United
 
Suphanburi Football Club
 
0 0
4 0
Chonburi FC
 
Samut Songkhram
 
2 0
4 0
True Bangkok United
 
Songkhla United
 
3 1
5 2
Army United
 
BG Pathum United
 
2 1
2 1
Desna
 
Sumy
 
0 0
1 1
Stal Kamianske
 
Hirnyk
 
1 0
1 1
Zirka
 
Poltava
 
1 1
1 1
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
0 2
0 3
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
Stal Alchevsk
 
2 1
4 1
Metalist
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 2
1 2
Volyn
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 
0 0
0 1
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Hoverla
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting KC
 
Philadelphia Union
 
0 0
1 1
LA Galaxy
 
Portland Timbers
 
1 1
3 1
Montreal Impact
 
Toronto
 
0 1
0 2
New York RB
 
New England
 
0 1
2 1
HT
FT
Minnesota United
 
Ottawa Fury
 
1 0
2 1
NY Cosmos
 
North Carolina
 
0 1
0 1
Indy Eleven
 
Atlanta Silverbacks
 
1 2
2 4
Miami
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies