Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
1 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 2
2 3
Teuta Durrës
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
3 0
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 0
Kapaz
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
1 1
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
1 2
Al Hala
 
East Riffa
 
0 1
2 1
Manama
 
Al Riffa
 
0 1
0 2
Malkiya
 
Sitra
 
1 0
2 0
Belshina
 
Dinamo Brest
 
2 1
4 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Naftan
 
1 0
2 1
Minsk
 
BATE
 
1 1
2 3
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 3
1 4
Geel
 
Lierse
 
1 1
2 1
Antwerp
 
Coxyde
 
0 0
2 0
Heist
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 3
1 4
Lommel United
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 0
2 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Genk
 
1 2
1 2
Lokeren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 3
Mechelen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
2 3
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
2 0
Velez
 
Drina Zvornik
 
   
0 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Travnik
 
   
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Celik
 
0 1
1 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 3
Internacional
 
EC São José
 
0 0
0 0
Anápolis
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Paraná
 
1 1
2 1
Corinthians
 
RB Brasil
 
2 0
4 0
Santos
 
São Bento
 
2 0
2 0
São Caetano
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 0
Barretos
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
1 0
Sertãozinho
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 0
São Carlos
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 2
Beroe
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
3 0
5 2
Dunav 2010
 
Bansko
 
2 0
3 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
2 0
3 1
Ludogorets II
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
0 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Oborishte
 
0 1
2 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 0
3 1
Lovech II
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
3 1
Curicó Unido
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Copiapó
 
2 1
4 2
Barnechea
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
0 4
Cobreloa
 
Rangers
 
1 1
3 1
Iberia
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
2 3
La Serena
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
2 1
Ñublense
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 1
2 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
2 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 2
2 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Envigado
 
0 0
3 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
0 1
Orsomarso
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 1
3 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Lučko
 
2 0
3 0
Imotski
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
2 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Gorica
 
1 0
2 0
Zadar
 
Šibenik
 
   
1 1
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 3
APOEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
4 1
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 0
2 2
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
1 0
2 0
Třinec
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
2 0
Karviná
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
2 0
Opava
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
1 1
Příbram
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Slovácko
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 2
Teplice
 
Zlín
 
2 0
2 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
2 0
2 0
AGF
 
Randers
 
0 0
0 2
Pasaquina
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Burnley
 
0 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Brentford
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Reading
 
0 1
3 2
Preston North End
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Sheffield United
 
0 2
0 3
Burton Albion
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 4
Coventry City
 
Millwall
 
0 1
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
2 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Port Vale
 
0 2
0 2
Rochdale
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
3 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Notts County
 
1 0
5 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Exeter City
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
York City
 
1 1
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
3 2
Oxford United
 
Luton Town
 
1 2
2 3
Portsmouth
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 2
Stevenage
 
Newport County
 
2 0
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 1
1 2
Bromley
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Halifax Town
 
2 0
2 0
Chester
 
Welling United
 
1 0
4 0
Dover Athletic
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 2
Gateshead
 
Braintree Town
 
1 2
2 3
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
1 0
Southport
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 2
Norwich City
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 3
Everton
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
3 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 3
Infonet
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
2 0
4 1
Paide
 
Flora
 
1 1
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 2
Trans
 
Vaprus
 
2 0
4 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Caen
 
2 0
6 0
Bastia
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 1
Bordeaux
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 3
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Lille
 
1 1
2 4
Lorient
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 1
Troyes
 
Reims
 
0 0
2 1
Le Havre
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 3
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 0
Sioni
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
2 1
St. Pauli
 
Bochum
 
0 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
2 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 4
0 5
Hansa Rostock
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
2 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Magdeburg
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
2 2
Osnabrück
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Augsburg
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
3 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
2 0
Hoffenheim
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
2 1
Werder Bremen
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 1
3 2
Bayern München
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
3 0
1860 München II
 
Amberg
 
0 0
0 0
Bayreuth
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
2 0
Rain / Lech
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
2 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsburg II
 
LSK Hansa
 
2 1
4 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Havelse
 
0 1
2 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 2
3 5
Schönberg
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Luckenwalde
 
2 3
3 3
Astoria Walldorf
 
Bahlinger SC
 
0 0
0 3
Kaiserslautern II
 
Homburg
 
0 0
0 1
Neckarelz
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
1 1
Saar Saarbrücken
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 1
0 4
Spielberg
 
Pirmasens
 
1 0
2 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
4 1
Rödinghausen
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 1
Velbert
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 1
2 3
Wattenscheid 09
 
Kray
 
0 1
1 1
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 2
Kerkyra
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Antigua GFC
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Budaorsi
 
Várda SE
 
   
1 3
SZTK-Erima
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
1 2
Vác
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
2 3
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Gyirmót
 
   
0 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
2 1
Siófok
 
Ajka
 
   
2 1
Debrecen
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 1
Paksi SE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 1
Puskás
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 1
Vasas
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
1 3
Ferencváros
 
MTK
 
0 1
2 1
Shivajians
 
Aizawl
 
0 0
0 1
Foolad
 
Malavan
 
1 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
2 1
2 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 2
1 4
Bologna
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 1
Carpi
 
Genoa
 
2 1
4 1
Inter
 
Napoli
 
2 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Como
 
0 0
3 0
Cagliari
 
Brescia
 
3 0
6 0
Latina
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
2 2
Novara
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 1
Perugia
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Salernitana
 
0 1
1 1
Trapani
 
Ascoli
 
2 2
4 3
Vicenza
 
Ternana
 
1 0
2 1
Virtus Entella
 
Modena
 
1 0
1 0
Cuneo
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Mantova
 
0 0
0 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
1 0
Pro Piacenza
 
Renate
 
0 0
0 0
Giana Erminio
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
2 1
Savona
 
Lupa Roma
 
0 1
3 1
Carrarese
 
Maceratese
 
0 0
0 0
Arezzo
 
Pistoiese
 
0 2
0 3
Santarcangelo
 
Rimini
 
0 1
0 1
Andria BAT
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Ischia
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
Martina Franca
 
0 0
2 1
Paganese
 
Matera
 
2 0
4 0
Urawa Reds
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
3 1
Tokyo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 1
2 4
Omiya Ardija
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
1 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 2
0 3
Júbilo Iwata
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 4
1 5
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
0 1
Al Faysali
 
Kfarsoum
 
   
1 1
Al Sareeh
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
0 0
Gangwon
 
Goyang Zaicro
 
1 0
4 0
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
Chungju
 
2 1
2 1
Incheon United
 
Suwon Bluewings