Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
2 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 1
Laçi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
2 2
2 3
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
3 1
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
Encamp
 
Ordino
 
   
3 0
Penya Encarnada
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 2
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 2
River Plate
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
0 2
Atlético Rafaela
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 1
0 1
Rosario Central
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
3 1
Tigre
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
0 0
Mitre de Salta
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
2 0
2 2
Chaco For Ever
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
0 0
Ulisses
 
Pyunik
 
1 4
1 4
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
0 1
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
1 1
Grödig
 
Rapid Vienna
 
   
2 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 1
Neftçi
 
Rəvan
 
1 0
2 3
BATE
 
Slutsk
 
2 0
4 1
Belshina
 
Granit
 
0 1
0 1
Gomel
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 1
1 2
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
2 1
3 2
Neman Grodno
 
Slavia
 
1 1
3 1
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Brest
 
2 0
2 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Naftan
 
1 0
3 3
Tubize
 
Lierse
 
0 1
1 2
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 0
Gent
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 2
1 3
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sarajevo
 
1 2
1 3
Zeljeznicar
 
Slavija
 
0 0
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zrinjski
 
2 0
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo
 
Goiás
 
1 1
4 1
Palmeiras
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 2
0 2
Joinville
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets II
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
1 0
1 2
Neftohimik
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorie
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
2 1
Sozopol
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 0
0 0
Vereya
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
0 0
Concepcion
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Ñublense
 
Rangers
 
3 0
5 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 0
2 0
Envigado
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Uniautonoma
 
La Equidad
 
2 0
3 0
Leones FC
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 2
0 3
Unión Magdalena
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 2
1 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 1
1 2
Municipal Liberia
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
1 0
UCR
 
Cartaginés
 
0 2
1 2
Limón
 
Herediano
 
1 1
2 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Split
 
2 0
2 1
Doxa
 
AEL
 
1 0
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
Enosis
 
2 1
3 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 2
2 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 4
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
3 1
Sparta Praha
 
Teplice
 
2 1
3 1
FC Helsingør
 
Vejle
 
0 1
0 3
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
2 1
Vendsyssel
 
Skive
 
1 0
1 0
Viborg
 
OB
 
0 0
0 1
Midtjylland
 
Esbjerg
 
2 0
5 1
Brøndby
 
København
 
0 0
0 0
Aucas
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 2
2 2
Aswan
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
0 0
El Entag El Harby
 
El Geish
 
0 1
2 1
Chalatenango
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
0 0
Dragon
 
UES
 
1 1
1 1
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 1
FAS
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
2 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
Didcot Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 3
Aldershot Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Brackley Town
 
Newport County
 
0 2
2 2
Braintree Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Chesham United
 
0 0
0 1
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
0 4
Maidstone United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Whitehawk
 
Lincoln City
 
2 1
5 3
Port Vale
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 1
1 2
Flora II
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
2 1
3 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
1 1
2 3
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Levadia II
 
2 0
3 1
Tartu Santos
 
Vändra
 
0 0
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
0 1
0 1
Bordeaux
 
Monaco
 
2 1
3 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
3 0
Guria
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 2
1 2
Samtredia
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
0 1
Sioni
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 1
6 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
3 0
5 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 0
Paderborn
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
1 1
RB Leipzig
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Schalke 04
 
2 1
3 2
Augsburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 2
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Havelse
 
0 1
0 1
LSK Hansa
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
2 0
2 0
Schilksee
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 2
0 5
VfB Oldenburg
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
5 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
2 1
2 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
2 0
2 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Hertha BSC II
 
3 0
5 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 1
2 1
Zwickau
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Spielberg
 
1 0
4 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
3 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 0
2 0
Acharnaikos
 
Kallithea
 
1 1
1 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Lamia
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
3 0
Panelefsiniakos
 
Trikala
 
0 1
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Iraklis
 
1 0
2 0
Levadiakos
 
Veria
 
0 1
1 1
PAOK
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 2
3 3
AEK Athens
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 1
Marquense
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
0 0
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Mictlán
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
2 2
Municipal
 
Guastatoya
 
0 1
0 3
Universidad San Carlos
 
Suchitepéquez
 
2 1
2 2
Cobán Imperial
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia
 
Victoria
 
3 0
6 0
Real España
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Vida
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 0
Juticalpa
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
0 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Budaorsi
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 2
Torino
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 1
Empoli
 
Juventus
 
1 2
1 3
Frosinone
 
Genoa
 
2 1
2 2
Palermo
 
Chievo
 
0 0
1 0
Roma
 
Lazio
 
1 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Udinese
 
0 0
1 0
Sampdoria
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
0 2
Perugia
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
2 0
Padova
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Piacenza
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 3
1 5
Rimini
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 1
Pisa
 
L'Aquila
 
1 0
3 0
Teramo
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Paganese
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Akragas
 
0 1
1 1
Monopoli
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
0 0
Casertana
 
Martina Franca
 
2 0
2 0
Catanzaro
 
Lecce
 
0 1
2 1
JEF United
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
1 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
2 1
4 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
1 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
3 0
Gifu
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
2 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
0 4
Astana
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
1 0
Atyrau
 
Irtysh
 
1 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
2 0
Okzhetpes
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
1 0
Taraz
 
Kaisar
 
1 1
1 1
Zhetysu
 
Tobol
 
0 0
2 0
Incheon United
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Jeju United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
2 0
3 1
Tripoli
 
Al Hikma
 
2 0
3 3
Al Ahed
 
Racing
 
0 0
2 0
Stumbras
 
Atlantas
 
0 1
0 2
Trakai
 
Siauliai
 
2 0
4 0
Differdange 03
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 2
2 2
Fola Esch
 
Rumelange
 
2 0
3 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 0
1 1
Racing
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 0
0 0
UNA Strassen
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 0
0 0
Victoria Rosport
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 0
1 4
Wiltz
 
Grevenmacher
 
2 1
3 2
Mladost CD
 
Metalurg
 
1 3
1 5
Shkupi
 
Renova
 
1 0
3 0
Sileks
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Turnovo
 
2 1
2 2
Vardar
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 1
3 1
Alebrijes
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
1 1
2 5
Atlético San Luis
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 0
Juárez
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
2 0
4 0
Monterrey
 
América
 
0 1
2 1
Pachuca
 
León
 
1 2
3 2
Atlas
 
Chiapas
 
2 2
2 3
Dorados
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
2 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 1
Puebla
 
Tijuana
 
2 0
2 1
Academia
 
Dacia
 
0 1
0 2
Milsami
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 1
Berane
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 1
Bratstvo
 
Radnički
 
   
2 0
Brskovo
 
Grafičar Podgorica
 
   
1 0
Ibar
 
Cetinje
 
   
2 3
Kom
 
Igalo
 
   
1 1
FC Den Bosch
 
TOP Oss
 
3 2
4 2
PSV
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
3 1
Feyenoord
 
Ajax
 
1 0
1 1
SC Cambuur
 
FC Groningen
 
2 0
2 2
Vitesse
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
0 2
Aalesund
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
0 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Stabæk
 
0 1
6 1
Haugesund
 
Tromsø
 
0 1
0 1
Odd
 
Lillestrøm
 
1 0
5 0
Sarpsborg 08
 
Sandefjord
 
0 0
2 1
Start
 
Molde
 
0 2
0 3
Strømsgodset
 
Vålerenga
 
2 0
2 2
Viking
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 1
3 1
Kristiansund
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
1 0
Hødd
 
Jerv
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 0
2 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 3
Deportivo Santaní
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 1
2 1
Melgar
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Comercio
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 0
2 0
Ayacucho
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 1
2 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 0
1 1
Universitario
 
Sport Loreto
 
0 0