Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Stade Gabésien
 
   
1 0
Laçi
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
2 0
2 0
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
1 0
2 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
1 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
1 1
Ordino
 
Engordany
 
   
4 3
Gandzasar
 
Mika
 
1 1
3 1
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 1
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
0 1
1 2
Ulisses
 
Alashkert
 
   
0 3
Minsk
 
Isloch
 
0 1
0 1
Naftan
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
1 1
Vitebsk
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
0 1
BATE
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
2 1
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
1 4
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Joinville
 
0 1
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Uniclinic
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Juventude
 
1 0
3 0
Goiás
 
Anápolis
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
0 2
0 2
Santos
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
1 0
Sertãozinho
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Lovech II
 
0 1
1 2
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Vereya
 
0 2
0 3
Oborishte
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
0 2
Pomorie
 
Sozopol
 
1 1
2 1
Yanbian Funde
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
1 2
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 2
1 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 1
2 3
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
1 2
Junior
 
Deportivo Cali
 
2 0
2 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
La Equidad
 
2 1
3 4
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Envigado
 
0 1
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Leones
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 1
3 1
Valledupar
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
0 2
AEL
 
Paphos
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
1 1
2 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Aris
 
1 1
2 1
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Karviná
 
0 1
0 2
Varnsdorf
 
Opava
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
5 1
Jablonec
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 0
Horsens
 
Skive
 
1 0
3 2
Lyngby
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
1 0
Næstved
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
0 1
Silkeborg
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
1 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Roskilde
 
   
0 3
Viborg
 
AaB
 
0 1
0 2
OB
 
København
 
0 1
0 1
Midtjylland
 
AGF
 
0 1
1 1
El Geish
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
1 0
Petrojet
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 1
3 1
Smouha
 
Aswan
 
0 0
0 0
Al Masry
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
0 0
El Shorta
 
Al Mokawloon
 
2 0
2 2
Bradford City
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
2 0
Bury
 
Southend United
 
2 2
3 2
Colchester United
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 2
Peterborough United
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
5 1
Port Vale
 
Walsall
 
0 3
0 5
Sheffield United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
3 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Barnsley
 
1 2
1 4
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Southampton
 
1 1
1 2
Liverpool
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester City
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
2 2
Maardu
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
1 1
5 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 2
1 3
Vändra
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
1 0
1 1
JäPS
 
Kultsu
 
0 0
0 0
MPS
 
MP
 
0 2
1 3
PEPO
 
Futura
 
0 1
0 3
Gnistan
 
Vaajakoski
 
2 2
4 3
KuFu-98
 
Sudet
 
0 1
0 2
BK-46
 
EsPa
 
2 0
8 0
FC Espoo
 
Åland
 
0 0
0 0
Honka
 
Kontu
 
1 0
5 0
PPT
 
OPS
 
0 1
2 2
GBK
 
MuSa
 
4 0
5 0
Kraft
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Claus
 
Virkiä
 
2 0
6 1
YPA
 
TP-47
 
0 1
0 3
Jaro
 
Haka
 
0 0
0 0
JJK
 
GrIFK
 
0 0
1 0
KTP
 
EIF
 
1 1
1 2
Oulu
 
Jazz
 
2 1
4 1
Dila
 
Saburtalo
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
0 3
Tskhinvali
 
Shukura
 
2 0
5 0
Zugdidi
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
3 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
0 0
4 1
1860 München
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
2 0
Bochum
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 1
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Freiburg
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
2 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 1
3 1
Nürnberg
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
1 0
RB Leipzig
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
2 0
Sandhausen
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
2 2
St. Pauli II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
2 1
Havelse
 
Hannover 96 II
 
2 1
2 7
LSK Hansa
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 1
0 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 0
2 0
Luckenwalde
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 1
Schönberg
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
1 0
1 2
Budissa Bautzen
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 1
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
0 0
Velbert
 
Kray
 
0 0
0 0
Kallithea
 
Kissamikos
 
1 1
2 1
Panegialios
 
Trikala
 
0 0
0 0
Antigua GFC
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
3 0
Malacateco
 
Cobán Imperial
 
4 0
9 0
Mictlán
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
2 0
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 2
2 6
Xelajú
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
2 1
Motagua
 
Juticalpa
 
2 0
3 0
Várda SE
 
Vác
 
   
2 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Gyirmót
 
   
3 0
Ajka
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
7 0
Szeged 2011
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
2 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Budaörs
 
   
1 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Siófok
 
   
2 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Valur
 
1 1
2 1
FH
 
ÍA
 
1 0
2 1
Fylkir
 
Breidablik
 
1 1
1 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
KR
 
1 1
2 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Stjarnan
 
1 0
1 2
Esteghlal
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 2
2 3
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Saipa
 
0 0
1 2
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Persepolis
 
0 2
2 4
Malavan
 
Saba Qom
 
1 0
1 1
Naft Tehran
 
Foolad
 
1 0
2 1
Padideh Khorasan
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 1
0 1
Rah Ahan
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
1 0
Zob Ahan
 
Siah Jamegan
 
0 1
3 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
2 1
Roma
 
Chievo
 
2 0
3 0
Atalanta
 
Udinese
 
1 1
1 1
Carpi
 
Lazio
 
0 2
1 3
Fiorentina
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 1
Sampdoria
 
Genoa
 
0 2
0 3
Hellas Verona
 
Juventus
 
1 0
2 1
Torino
 
Napoli
 
0 2
1 2
Pescara
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
2 0
4 0
Cremonese
 
Cuneo
 
0 0
2 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Pavia
 
0 0
1 3
Lumezzane
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
0 0
Mantova
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
1 1
Padova
 
Alessandria
 
3 0
4 0
Pordenone
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 1
3 1
Reggiana
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 0
2 2
Renate
 
Pro Patria
 
2 1
3 1
Südtirol
 
Cittadella
 
2 2
2 3
Lucchese
 
Carrarese
 
3 3
4 5
Lupa Roma
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
0 1
Maceratese
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 2
1 3
Pistoiese
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Pontedera
 
Teramo
 
0 2
3 3
Prato
 
Savona
 
1 1
3 1
Rimini
 
Arezzo
 
1 0
1 1
Robur Siena
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 1
0 1
SPAL
 
Tuttocuoio
 
1 1
1 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 1
1 3
Nagoya Grampus
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 1
2 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
2 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
0 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Sagan Tosu
 
2 0
3 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Tokyo
 
0 1
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
1 1
Gifu
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 1
1 1
Busan I'Park
 
Anyang
 
2 1
3 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
0 1
Goyang Zaicro
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 0
0 0
Gyeongnam
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
0 1
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
Daegu
 
0 0
0 2
Seoul
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 2
1 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
2 3
Riga
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 0
0 0
Rīgas FS
 
Ventspils
 
0 0
1 2
Metta / LU
 
Jelgava
 
2 0
3 0
Žalgiris
 
Utenis Utena
 
0 0
2 0
Atlantas
 
Jonava
 
0 0
2 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Victoria Rosport
 
2 0
2 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 0
2 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Differdange 03
 
0 1
0 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Racing
 
3 0
5 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UNA Strassen
 
0 0
4 0
Rumelange
 
Fola Esch
 
0 2
1 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 0
Metalurg
 
Mladost CD
 
3 0
4 0
Renova
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
1 0
Skendija 79
 
Sileks
 
1 0
3 0
Vardar
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
2 0
Necaxa
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey
 
Toluca
 
1 1
1 2
Pachuca
 
Chiapas
 
2 0
2 1
Atlas
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
0 0
Dorados
 
León
 
0 0
0 1
Pumas UNAM
 
América
 
0 1
1 1
Puebla
 
Querétaro
 
2 1
3 1
Brskovo
 
Radnički
 
   
2 1
Cetinje
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 0
Ibar
 
Igalo
 
   
1 3
Jedinstvo
 
Berane
 
   
6 0
Kom
 
Grafičar Podgorica
 
   
2 1
ADO Den Haag
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
1 1
De Graafschap
 
Ajax
 
0 1
1 1
FC Groningen
 
Heracles
 
0 0
2 1
FC Twente
 
Vitesse
 
1 1
2 2
FC Utrecht
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 2
1 3
Feyenoord
 
NEC
 
0 0
1 0
PEC Zwolle
 
PSV
 
0 2
1 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Willem II
 
2 1
2 3
SC Cambuur
 
Excelsior
 
0 1
0 2
Odd
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
1 0
2 1
Aalesund
 
Sogndal
 
1 1
1 4
Rosenborg
 
Stabæk
 
1 0
3 1
Vålerenga
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
3 0
Haugesund
 
Molde
 
0 1
3 3
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Fredrikstad