Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
2 0
Kukësi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
3 0
Engordany
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 5
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 0
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
3 1
Encamp
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Roca
 
Alianza Cutral Có
 
1 0
2 1
Central Córdoba
 
AH Zapla
 
0 1
2 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
2 0
2 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 0
Alvarado
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 2
0 3
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 1
3 3
Sportivo Patria
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
2 0
Textil Mandiyú
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Chaco For Ever
 
2 0
5 0
Alashkert
 
Mika
 
1 0
2 0
Gandzasar
 
Pyunik
 
1 2
3 4
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
1 2
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
2 1
4 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Naftan
 
0 0
2 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Belshina
 
0 1
1 2
Gomel
 
BATE
 
1 1
1 2
Antwerp
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
3 0
Dessel Sport
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
1 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 1
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Geel
 
1 1
2 1
Racing Mechelen
 
Heist
 
2 0
2 1
RFC Seraing
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
1 2
Tubize
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
2 2
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
3 1
Sarajevo
 
Slavija
 
2 0
3 0
Celik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 2
Velez
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
3 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Vitez
 
0 0
1 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 0
América RN
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Oeste
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 0
Brampton United
 
Kingston
 
   
0 1
North York Astros
 
Niagara United
 
   
0 1
York Region Shooters
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
3 2
Magallanes
 
Deportes Temuco
 
2 1
5 1
Copiapó
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 0
Iberia
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
2 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
4 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
0 3
Junior
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 3
0 4
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Barranquilla
 
3 0
3 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
2 1
Tigres
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 1
Puma Generaleña
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 2
0 2
UCR
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
2 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Herediano
 
1 0
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 0
3 0
Bistra
 
Imotski
 
0 1
1 1
Lučko
 
Dugopolje
 
1 1
2 1
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
4 1
Ayia Napa
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 2
Znojmo
 
Zlín
 
0 1
2 2
Banik Most
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 1
2 2
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 1
0 1
Horsens
 
Fredericia
 
2 1
3 3
AGF
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 0
Vestsjaelland
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
1 1
Randers
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
0 0
København
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
2 1
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Manta
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Quito
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 0
LDU Quito
 
Emelec
 
1 0
2 1
Olmedo
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 2
LDU Loja
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 0
2 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 2
1 4
Águila
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
FAS
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Tecla
 
Dragon
 
2 0
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
2 2
Manchester United
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Puuma
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
0 4
Vändra
 
Kuressaare
 
0 2
0 2
Víkingur
 
ÍF
 
   
5 0
AB
 
HB
 
   
1 3
B36
 
EB / Streymur
 
   
1 0
NSÍ
 
 
   
2 0
Skála
 
B68
 
   
1 1
SJK
 
VPS
 
0 2
0 3
Inter Turku
 
RoPS
 
1 0
4 1
HJK
 
Honka
 
1 0
1 1
KuPS
 
TPS
 
1 0
1 0
Lahti
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
1 1
MYPA
 
Jaro
 
1 0
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 1
Guingamp
 
Nantes
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lille
 
2 0
3 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Monaco
 
0 0
1 1
Chikhura
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
2 0
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
2 0
Shukura
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 1
Zugdidi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 2
1 4
Ingolstadt
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 3
Hallescher FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
1 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
0 3
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 1
1 1
Cloppenburg
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 0
2 2
LSK Hansa
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 1
1 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Zwickau
 
0 2
0 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 1
Neustrelitz
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
1 2
Union Berlin II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 2
0 3
Viktoria Berlin
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 1
Bochum II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 1
Hennef 05
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
2 0
Coatepeque
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 1
Halcones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
3 2
Guastatoya
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
2 2
Victoria
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Parrillas One
 
Real España
 
2 0
3 2
Motagua
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 1
4 1
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 1
Biu Chun
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
0 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
0 3
MTK
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
2 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Papa
 
1 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Palermo
 
2 0
3 0
Lazio
 
Sassuolo
 
3 1
3 2
Parma
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 1
Juventus
 
Roma
 
2 2
3 2
Fiorentina
 
Inter
 
2 0
3 0
Napoli
 
Torino
 
0 1
2 1
Pordenone
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
2 2
FeralpiSalò
 
Como
 
0 1
0 2
Bassano Virtus
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
2 1
Real Vicenza VS
 
Venezia
 
1 0
2 0
Prato
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
0 1
Lucchese
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 1
Teramo
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
0 1
Pisa
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
1 1
Lupa Roma
 
Barletta
 
1 0
2 0
Catanzaro
 
Aversa Normanna
 
1 0
2 0
Reggina
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
2 0
3 0
Melfi
 
Benevento
 
0 2
2 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
2 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
3 0
Urawa Reds
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 1
2 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
1 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 2
1 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
1 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
0 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
3 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 0
Seoul
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 1
Incheon United
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
1 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Jahra
 
0 0
3 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 0
1 1
Žalgiris
 
Trakai
 
3 0
3 0
Granitas Klaipeda
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
2 4
Wiltz
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
1 0
2 0
Hostert
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
2 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
1 3
Metalurg
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 1
1 2
Teteks
 
Renova
 
0 1
0 4
Turnovo
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Dorados
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético San Luis
 
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
1 0
1 0
Irapuato
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 1
2 2
Celaya
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 1
0 1
Monterrey
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
1 1
Santos Laguna
 
Morelia
 
1 0
2 2
Pachuca
 
Chiapas
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
1 0
Toluca
 
Puebla
 
1 1
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Atlas
 
0 1
0 1
Bratstvo
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
0 0
Cetinje
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Igalo
 
Dečić
 
   
3 1
Iskra
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
2 0
Radnički
 
Ibar
 
   
0 0
Zabjelo
 
Kom
 
   
3 1
PSV
 
Excelsior
 
2 0
3 0
AZ
 
FC Twente
 
1 0
2 2
Feyenoord
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
4 0
Ajax
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
0 0
Sarpsborg 08
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 0
0 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Stabæk
 
1 0
1 1
Haugesund
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
2 0
Vålerenga
 
Sogndal
 
1 1
2 1
Brann
 
Start
 
0 1
1 2
Tromsdalen
 
Hønefoss
 
1 2
2 3
Bærum
 
Sandefjord
 
1 1
3 4
Kristiansund
 
HamKam
 
1 1
2 2
Nest-Sotra
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 0
2 1
Strømmen
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 0
3 0
Alta
 
Hødd
 
1 1
1 1
Ranheim
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
0 2
0 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 1
2 3
Libertad
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
3 0
Rubio Ñú
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 2
2 2
Cerro Porteño
 
General Díaz
 
2 0
3 1
Nieciecza
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 0
1 1
Dolcan Zabki
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 1
2 2
Piast Gliwice
 
Legia Warszawa
 
2 0
3 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz