Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
1 0
2 1
ES Tunis
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 1
2 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Sanga Balende
 
0 0
1 0
Kaloum Star
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 1
CS Sfaxien
 
MC El Eulma
 
   
1 0
Hearts of Oak
 
Djoliba
 
   
0 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
Onze Créateurs
 
   
2 0
Vita Club
 
Royal Leopards
 
   
4 1
FUS Rabat
 
Zamalek
 
   
2 3
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
3 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 4
Encamp
 
Engordany
 
   
1 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Ordino
 
   
1 2
Atlético Rafaela
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
2 0
2 1
Banfield
 
Independiente
 
0 1
1 1
Tigre
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 0
Boca Juniors
 
River Plate
 
0 0
2 0
Vélez de San Ramón
 
Textil Mandiyú
 
1 0
1 0
AH Zapla
 
Andino
 
2 0
2 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 2
Tiro Federal
 
9 de Julio Morteros
 
0 0
0 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
1 1
2 2
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
0 1
CAI
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Libertad
 
1 0
2 0
Gutiérrez
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
1 2
1 2
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Concepción FC
 
0 1
0 2
Tiro Federal BB
 
Deportivo Roca
 
2 0
2 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Mitre de Salta
 
2 1
3 1
Sportivo Patria
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
1 1
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
1 0
2 2
Mika
 
Shirak
 
0 1
2 2
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
0 2
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
2 2
Al Riffa
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 0
1 2
Slutsk
 
Granit
 
0 1
1 2
Slavia
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
3 2
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 1
Slavija
 
Sarajevo
 
2 1
2 3
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Velez
 
0 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
0 0
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Travnik
 
1 0
2 0
Bahia
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
3 0
6 0
Joinville
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Ceará
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
2 2
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
2 1
2 1
Goiás
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
1 1
Caldense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 2
Coritiba
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 3
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Matonense
 
2 0
2 1
Batatais
 
Novorizontino
 
1 0
1 0
Comercial
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
União Barbarense
 
0 1
3 2
Monte Azul
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
0 0
Oeste
 
Independente SP
 
1 1
2 2
Paulista
 
São Caetano
 
0 2
1 4
Santo André
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
3 2
Velo Clube
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
1 0
Taubaté
 
Atibaia
 
2 1
2 2
Votuporanguense
 
Juventus
 
0 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
1 3
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Curicó Unido
 
Magallanes
 
0 2
0 2
Rangers
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
1 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
1 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Uniautonoma
 
3 0
3 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 2
Millonarios
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 2
2 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 0
Real San Andres
 
Atlético
 
0 1
3 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Tigres
 
2 0
5 1
Llaneros
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
1 2
1 2
Zadar
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
2 0
Dugopolje
 
Bistra
 
0 0
0 0
Ayia Napa
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Othellos
 
2 2
3 3
Ermis
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
2 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 0
Kolín
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 2
Varnsdorf
 
Opava
 
2 0
2 1
Slavia Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
2 0
Teplice
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
2 3
Fredericia
 
AB
 
0 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 1
Roskilde
 
Skive
 
1 0
3 0
AGF
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
4 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
2 1
København
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
2 1
OB
 
Brøndby
 
0 2
0 2
Águila
 
Alianza
 
1 1
1 1
Atletico Marte
 
Dragon
 
1 0
4 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 0
Juventud Independiente
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
UES
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
5 0
Bristol City
 
Walsall
 
2 2
8 2
Colchester United
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
3 0
5 2
Gillingham
 
Notts County
 
0 0
3 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Yeovil Town
 
4 0
5 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 1
Port Vale
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 2
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
2 2
Chelsea
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 1
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Flora II
 
0 0
0 1
B36
 
AB
 
0 0
1 1
EB / Streymur
 
TB
 
0 1
0 3
ÍF
 
Suduroy
 
1 2
2 3
NSÍ
 
 
1 0
3 0
HB
 
Víkingur
 
1 0
2 1
Futura
 
Kultsu
 
0 2
2 4
JIPPO
 
Sudet
 
0 1
0 2
Vaajakoski
 
JäPS
 
1 1
1 3
BK-46
 
P-Iirot
 
2 1
4 2
GrIFK
 
Ekenas SC
 
0 0
1 1
KaaPo
 
ÅIFK
 
1 0
2 1
MuSa
 
Kraft
 
1 0
3 0
HJK
 
Jaro
 
0 0
3 0
Ilves
 
RoPS
 
0 1
0 1
KTP
 
VPS
 
1 0
3 2
Lahti
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
1 1
Mariehamn
 
KuPS
 
1 0
1 1
SJK
 
HIFK
 
0 0
2 0
Lille
 
Lens
 
1 1
3 1
Monaco
 
Toulouse
 
2 1
4 1
Nantes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 2
1860 München
 
Union Berlin
 
0 1
0 3
Aalen
 
Bochum
 
0 2
2 4
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
3 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
3 0
Sandhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
2 2
St. Pauli
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
2 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 0
Mainz 05
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
1 2
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 1
1 2
Schweinfurt
 
Augsburg II
 
2 0
3 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
3 0
3 1
Goslarer SC
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
0 0
Havelse
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 1
1 3
Weiche Flensburg
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 1
1 3
FT Braunschweig
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
0 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
1 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Plauen
 
3 0
6 1
Union Berlin II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 1
4 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Magdeburg
 
0 3
0 4
Viktoria Berlin
 
Zwickau
 
0 2
2 4
Koblenz
 
Neckarelz
 
1 1
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
2 3
2 6
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 1
2 2
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
1 0
Aiginiakos
 
Zakynthos
 
1 0
1 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Tyrnavos
 
1 1
2 1
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Acharnaikos
 
1 1
3 1
Iraklis Psachna
 
Episkopi
 
1 0
2 0
Panegialios
 
Kallithea
 
0 1
3 1
Atromitos
 
Panionios
 
1 0
3 1
Kerkyra
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Kalloni
 
2 0
5 0
PAOK
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
0 0
Veria
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
0 1
Xanthi
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
Antigua GFC
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 2
Coatepeque
 
Halcones
 
1 1
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Marquense
 
1 0
3 0
Municipal
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
4 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
1 2
Biu Chun
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
1 3
1 5
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
1 0
Újpest
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Ferencváros
 
2 2
2 2
Fjölnir
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
1 0
ÍA
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
0 1
Keflavík
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 2
1 3
Valur
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 2
0 3
Royal Wahingdoh
 
Salgaocar
 
1 0
4 2
Bengaluru
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 1
1 2
Roma
 
Genoa
 
1 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Cesena
 
2 0
3 1
Hellas Verona
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 1
Inter
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Napoli
 
Milan
 
0 0
3 0
Avellino
 
Pescara
 
0 1
3 2
Modena
 
Carpi
 
0 0
1 2
ACR Messina
 
Salernitana
 
2 0
4 2
Barletta
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 1
Casertana
 
Savoia
 
1 0
4 1
Juve Stabia
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
1 0
4 2
Lecce
 
Ischia
 
2 0
3 0
Lupa Roma
 
Aversa Normanna
 
0 1
0 2
Matera
 
Melfi
 
1 0
1 0
Nuova Cosenza
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 1
Paganese
 
Martina Franca
 
0 0
0 0
Reggina
 
Catanzaro
 
1 0
3 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
3 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 0
Tochigi
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 1
2 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
2 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 1
Oita Trinita
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
1 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Gifu
 
0 0
2 1
JEF United
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
3 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 0
Taraz
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 1
1 1
Ordabasy
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
0 0
Aktobe
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
2 1
Astana
 
Tobol
 
2 0
4 0
Kaisar
 
Kairat
 
0 0
0 0
Atyrau
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
1 0
Gwangju
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 1
3 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Incheon United
 
1 2
1 2
Al Ansar
 
Al Nejmeh
 
1 1
1 1
Tripoli
 
Safa
 
0 1
1 3
Sūduva
 
Stumbras
 
0 0
1 1
Differdange 03
 
Hostert
 
2 1
6 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
2 0
4 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Rumelange
 
1 0
2 0
Grevenmacher
 
Fola Esch
 
1 1
1 5
UN Käerjéng