Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Elbasani
 
0 1
0 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
3 0
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 1
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
2 0
CS Constantine
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
0 0
MC El Eulma
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
2 0
MC Oran
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
UAI Urquiza
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 1
Atlanta
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Fénix
 
0 0
2 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
2 1
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Belgrano Santa Rosa
 
0 0
1 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Americo Tesorieri
 
2 1
4 1
Mika
 
Ulisses
 
1 0
3 0
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
0 3
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 1
2 2
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
0 2
1 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 2
Admira
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 1
Grödig
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 1
Belshina
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
2 1
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Minsk
 
0 2
0 2
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
1 0
3 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
2 0
Geel
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
0 3
Mons
 
Racing Mechelen
 
1 0
3 0
RFC Seraing
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 1
Tubize
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
0 2
Kortrijk
 
Lierse
 
1 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Celik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
2 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Vitez
 
1 0
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Slavija
 
2 0
2 0
Travnik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Velez
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 2
3 2
Coritiba
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 2
Botafogo
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 2
Vasco da Gama
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 0
CRB
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 0
Marek
 
Cherno More
 
0 2
1 3
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 1
1 2
Lovech
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 2
Bansko
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
2 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 1
0 2
Burgas
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 0
2 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Vereya
 
0 0
1 0
Montana
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
2 0
2 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 2
0 3
Spartak Varna
 
Rakovski 2011
 
1 0
2 1
Lota Schwager
 
Iberia
 
1 1
2 1
La Serena
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 2
San Luis
 
Everton
 
0 0
3 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
2 0
4 2
Istra 1961
 
Zadar
 
0 0
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
0 0
2 1
Imotski
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
2 1
2 2
Segesta Sisak
 
Dugopolje
 
0 1
2 1
Sesvete
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
5 0
Ermis
 
Othellos
 
0 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
1 1
FK Pardubice
 
Třinec
 
0 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 1
2 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 0
Zlín
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
3 2
České Budějovice
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
1 0
Jablonec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 0
Randers
 
Esbjerg
 
2 1
3 2
Derby County
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
3 0
5 0
Birmingham City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Fulham
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
3 1
Ipswich Town
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 0
Leeds United
 
Blackpool
 
3 0
3 1
Middlesbrough
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Brentford
 
0 1
2 3
Nottingham Forest
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
2 1
Reading
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
1 3
Barnsley
 
Burton Albion
 
2 0
5 0
Basingstoke Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
1 1
Bromley
 
Dartford
 
1 0
3 4
Bury
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
1 1
3 1
Cambridge United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Swindon Town
 
2 0
5 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
2 1
Gillingham
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
1 3
Hartlepool United
 
East Thurrock United
 
1 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Newport County
 
1 0
4 2
Northampton Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Fylde
 
1 0
2 0
Port Vale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 2
3 4
Southend United
 
Chester
 
1 1
1 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
2 2
Yeovil Town
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 0
York City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Chelsea
 
1 1
1 2
Burnley
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 0
West Ham United
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
2 2
Paide
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 0
1 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Flora
 
1 0
3 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Infonet
 
0 1
0 4
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 1
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 3
1 8
Lens
 
Bordeaux
 
0 2
1 2
Bastia
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
2 0
Caen
 
Nantes
 
1 1
1 2
Evian TG
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Metz
 
1 0
3 0
Brest
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
1 0
FS Rustavi
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
1 2
Shukura
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
2 0
Darmstadt 98
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
1 0
St. Pauli
 
Heidenheim
 
0 2
0 3
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
3 0
4 1
Hallescher FC
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 0
4 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
3 0
Augsburg
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 4
Freiburg
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
2 0
Hoffenheim
 
Köln
 
3 3
3 4
Werder Bremen
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
2 0
Bayreuth
 
Heimstetten
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1860 München II
 
0 3
1 4
Garching
 
Schweinfurt
 
3 1
5 2
Illertissen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
2 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
1 2
Seligenporten
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
1 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Cloppenburg
 
3 0
3 1
Babelsberg
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Magdeburg
 
0 1
0 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 1
2 2
Hertha BSC II
 
BAK '07
 
1 1
2 1
Baunatal
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 1
0 1
Zweibrucken
 
Elversberg
 
1 1
1 3
Alemannia Aachen
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 0
3 0
Bochum II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Hennef 05
 
0 0
0 0
Köln II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 1
2 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 1
Ergotelis
 
Veria
 
2 1
2 2
Kerkyra
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 2
1 2
Xanthi
 
OFI
 
2 1
2 1
Parrillas One
 
Marathón
 
1 0
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Ajka
 
1 0
2 2
Siófok
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 2
1 2
Soroksár SC
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
2 0
Szeged 2011
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 2
0 3
SZTK-Erima
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 1
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
3 2
3 3
Soproni VSE
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Papa
 
1 0
3 0
Újpest
 
Puskás
 
0 0
1 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Győri ETO
 
0 2
0 3
Debrecen
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
0 0
2 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Foolad Novin Ahvaz
 
1 0
2 1
Giti Pasand
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
1 0
2 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Shahrdari Ardabil
 
0 0
0 0
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Niroye Zamini
 
0 0
0 0
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
0 0
0 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
2 0
Etka
 
Shahre Baran
 
1 1
1 2
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Siah Jamegan
 
0 0
1 0
Parseh Tehran
 
Gol Gohar
 
1 1
1 1
Pas Hamedan
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
1 1
1 1
Rahian Kermanshah
 
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
1 0
3 0
Sanat Naft
 
Foolad Yazd
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 2
1 3
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Milan
 
1 1
2 2
Bologna
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Brescia
 
Pescara
 
1 0
1 3
Catania
 
Varese
 
2 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
Latina
 
1 0
1 1
Frosinone
 
Trapani
 
1 0
4 1
Modena
 
Avellino
 
0 2
1 2
Perugia
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 1
2 1
Vicenza
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
2 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Livorno
 
0 0
1 0
Sassari Torres
 
Alessandria
 
0 2
0 2
Pordenone
 
Pro Patria
 
2 2
2 3
Giana Erminio
 
Renate
 
0 0
3 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
0 1
1 2
Pro Piacenza
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 1
Grosseto
 
Savona
 
2 0
3 0
L'Aquila
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 0
Forlì
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
2 1
Ancona 1905
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 0
0 0
Aversa Normanna
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 1
Nuova Cosenza
 
ACR Messina
 
0 0
0 0
Salernitana
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
2 1
Melfi
 
Reggina
 
1 0
2 0
Barletta
 
Martina Franca
 
1 0
2 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Gamba Osaka
 
2 1
2 3
Busan I'Park
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
1 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
1 1
Jeju United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 3
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
FC Jurmala
 
1 1
4 2
Metta / LU
 
Jelgava
 
1 0
0 3
Skonto
 
Daugava Riga
 
3 0
4 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Liepāja
 
0 0
0 0
Ventspils
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 0
4 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
0 0
0 0
Sūduva
 
Pakruojis
 
1 1
1 2
Banga
 
Granitas Klaipeda
 
0 2
0 6
Naxxar Lions
 
Sliema Wanderers