Artur Uljanov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artur
Last name: Uljanov
Position: Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 25 March 1999
Age: 22
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artur Uljanov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Tammeka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Tammeka II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Estonia U21 532 10 0 10 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Tammeka 1240 16 2 5 1 0 2 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Tammeka 78 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Tammeka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Tammeka II 359 5 0 3 1 0 1 1
Meistriliiga 2020 Tammeka 882 17 7 7 0 0 3 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Tammeka 180 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Tammeka II 60 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
Meistriliiga 2019 Tammeka 1505 26 18 9 2 0 3 0
Meistriliiga 2018 Tammeka 97 10 10 0 0 0 0 0

Artur Uljanov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
19/09/2021 Tammeka
2 - 5
Paide 0-5H2H+
  0 - 1 6' H. Anier
  0 - 2 14' H. Anier
P. Veelma 19'  
  22' M. Aksalu
  0 - 3 33' J. Saliste
  0 - 4 36' H. Anier
  0 - 5 43' S. Luts
  48' S. Sinilaid
T. Koskor 49' 1 - 5  
  62' S. Sinilaid
A. Uljanov 68' 2 - 5  
S. Kapper 74'  
10/09/2021 Legion
3 - 1
Tammeka 2-0H2H+
N. Mashichev 10'  
M. Ainsalu 13' 1 - 0  
D. Bakić 15' 2 - 0  
  25' K. Anderson
  31' A. Uljanov
  2 - 1 47' S. Kapper
A. Volodin 49'  
  52' T. Tammik
A. Artjunin 54'  
D. Belov 62'  
D. Bakić 63'  
A. Dmitrijev 77'  
A. Šapovalov 82' 3 - 1  
27/08/2021 Tulevik
4 - 1
Tammeka 3-0H2H+
  12' P. Veelma
H. Riiberg 18' 1 - 0  
K. Saag 24' 2 - 0  
K. Saag 26' 3 - 0  
  44' M. Järviste
  59' A. Paju
A. Muydinov 74' 4 - 0  
D. Petrunin 81'  
  83' M. Järviste
  4 - 1 90+1' S. Kapper
22/08/2021 Kuressaare
2 - 0
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
M. Männilaan 23' 1 - 0  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 35'  
S. Kelder 37'  
  37' A. Paju
  49' T. Tammik
M. Männilaan 65'  
  66' D. Laaneots
  78' K. Aloe
  80' S. Kapper
M. Pajunurm 80' 2 - 0  
O. Lipp 86'  
13/07/2021 Tammeka
3 - 2
Trans 1-0H2H+
A. Paju 32' 1 - 0  
  49' M. Belov
  1 - 1 57' N. Zagrebelny
T. Tammik 67' 2 - 1  
K. Mätas 79' 3 - 1  
T. Teniste 80'  
K. Anderson 88'  
  3 - 2 89' A. Zakarlyuka
01/07/2021 Levadia
2 - 1
Tammeka 2-0H2H+
R. Peetson 12'  
B. Lepistu 16' 1 - 0  
R. Kirss 37' 2 - 0  
M. Podholjuzin 40'  
  45' K. Aloe
L. Luković 63'  
L. Luković 86'  
  2 - 1 87' I. Dudarev
25/06/2021 Tammeka
0 - 2
Paide 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' H. Anier
I. Dudarev 47'  
  0 - 2 56' H. Drame
  73' H. Anier
  77' E. Tur
21/06/2021 Tammeka
0 - 3
Flora 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 18' M. Poom
  0 - 2 24' R. Sappinen
  0 - 3 41' R. Sappinen
K. Anderson 50'  
  80' K. Kallaste
08/05/2021 Tammeka
0 - 1
Kuressaare 0-0H2H+
M. Järviste 12'  
M. Järviste 72'  
  0 - 1 73' M. Pajunurm
K. Aloe 74'  
05/05/2021 Trans
2 - 1
Tammeka 0-1H2H+
E. Golovljov 29'  
  0 - 1 31' T. Koskor
T. Davlatmir 56'  
A. Zakarlyuka 60' 1 - 1  
G. Pevtsov 62' 2 - 1  
02/05/2021 Tammeka
1 - 2
Levadia 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' E. Agyiri
  11' V. Baenko
T. Koskor 19' 1 - 1  
  64' E. Agyiri
K. Pechter 65'  
  1 - 2 67' Z. Beglarishvili
  72' M. Podholjuzin
  77' H. Anier
25/04/2021 Nõmme Kalju
4 - 1
Tammeka 0-0H2H+
A. Kulinitš 22'  
  28' P. Veelma
  43' K. Aloe
I. Subbotin 45+1'  
A. Tamm 52' 1 - 0  
  52' K. Pechter
A. Markovych 63'  
P. Marin 66' 2 - 0  
A. Kulinitš 70' 3 - 0  
V. Khomutov 89' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 90+2' K. Matas
20/04/2021 Tammeka
0 - 1
Legion 0-0H2H+
  11' S. Puri
  22' A. Dmitrijev
  0 - 1 50' N. Andreev
  63' N. Andreev
  76' N. Andreev
  81' I. Baturins
  85' N. Mashichev
16/04/2021 Tammeka
1 - 1
Tulevik 0-1H2H+
D. Laaneots 21'  
  0 - 1 28' G. Ogungbe
A. Uljanov 40'  
M. Järviste 48'  
  54' T. Lang
M. Järviste 58' 1 - 1  
  64' G. Ogungbe
11/04/2021 Vaprus
1 - 2
Tammeka 1-1H2H+
  9' K. Anderson
R. Ilves 10'  
  33' I. Dudarev
T. Tekko 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' I. Dudarev
  1 - 2 51' K. Matas
T. Vihmoja 63'  
R. Ilves 77'  
U. Kõrre 82'  
R. Limberg 83'  
V. Vallik 85'  
M. Villota 90+1'  
20/03/2021 Kuressaare
1 - 3
Tammeka 1-1H2H+
M. Männilaan 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' T. Koskor
  1 - 2 59' T. Koskor
M. Schjonning-Larsen 61'  
  77' K. Aloe
  1 - 3 88' K. Matas
09/03/2021 Flora
2 - 1
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
  34' K. Anderson
S. Reinkort 38' 1 - 0  
K. Hussar 49'  
K. Vassiljev 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' K. Matas
22/11/2020 Tammeka
3 - 3
Tulevik 2-1H2H+
P. Veelma 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' S. Kapper
A. Paju 24' 2 - 1  
  44' H. Riiberg
K. Aloe 45'  
  57' G. Juhkam
  2 - 2 64' P. Marin
A. Paju 71' 3 - 2  
T. Tekko 76'  
P. Veelma 80'  
  3 - 3 80' P. Marin
  86' K. Nõmm
  88' S. Kapper
17/11/2020 Bulgaria U21
3 - 0
Estonia U21 2-0H2H+
A. Chandarov 23'  
L. Kotev 28' 1 - 0  
E. Tombak 30' 2 - 0  
  39' S. Reinkort
E. Tombak 42'  
K. Krastev 88' 3 - 0  
08/11/2020 Tammeka
0 - 1
Flora 0-0H2H+
  32' R. Sappinen
  0 - 1 56' V. Sinyavskiy
  70' H. Pürg
K. Aloe 76'  
K. Anderson 90+1'  
31/10/2020 Levadia
3 - 2
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
Y. Kolomoets 2' 1 - 0  
  28' K. Anderson
  49' I. Dudarev
R. Kirss 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70' T. Koskor
  2 - 2 88' M. Slashchyov
T. Elhi 90+2' 3 - 2  
24/10/2020 Tulevik
0 - 1
Tammeka 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 74' T. Koskor
T. Lang 82'  
  82' A. Paju
  82' S. Reinkort
M. Allik 82'  
A. Roosalu 88'  
18/10/2020 Tammeka
4 - 2
Kuressaare 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' S. Laht
  12' S. Kelder
A. Uljanov 12'  
  0 - 2 19' S. Laht
M. Slashchyov 28'  
S. Reinkort 33' 1 - 2  
T. Koskor 47' 2 - 2  
A. Paju 61' 3 - 2  
  83' M. Pajunurm
T. Koskor 84' 4 - 2  
  90+2' D. Tuhkanen
K. Aloe 90+3'  
90+5'  
13/10/2020 Estonia U21
0 - 0
Serbia U21 0-0H2H+
M. Villota 45+1'  
  67' N. Petrović
  76' S. Lukić
09/10/2020 Russia U21
4 - 0
Estonia U21 4-0H2H+
M. Villota 8' 1 - 0  
K. Kuchaev 13' 2 - 0  
F. Chalov 21' 3 - 0  
F. Chalov 40' 4 - 0  
D. Glebov 66'  
03/10/2020 Tammeka
0 - 0
Trans 0-0H2H+
  33' I. Elysée
  44' R. Sobtšenko
P. Veelma 53'  
  90'
27/09/2020 Legion
3 - 1
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
A. Sidorenkov 8'  
N. Andreev 14'  
  24' M. Järviste
  25' A. Paju
N. Andreev 36' 1 - 0  
A. Šarnin 38'  
  1 - 1 63' I. Dudarev
  69' I. Dudarev
D. Vnukov 71' 2 - 1  
G. Ghvinashvili 90+2' 3 - 1  
23/09/2020 Tammeka
0 - 0
Nõmme Kalju 0-0H2H+
I. Dudarev 1'  
  32' A. Natkho
  44' I. Lobay
M. Järviste 45+1'  
  61' A. Markovych
P. Veelma 85'  
  89' Pedro Victor
S. Reinkort 90'  
K. Anderson 90+5'  
19/09/2020 Tallinna Kalev
1 - 2
Tammeka 1-1H2H+
H. Anier 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' T. Tekko
P. Dõmov 74'  
  1 - 2 85' T. Koskor
89'  
M. Vaherna 90+3'  
08/09/2020 Latvia U21
1 - 1
Estonia U21 0-0H2H+
K. Liepa 31'  
I. Minkevičs 50'  
  0 - 1 53' S. Reinkort
M. Regža 61' 1 - 1  
E. Birka 77'  
R. Ķiršs 81'  
  87' S. Reinkort
04/09/2020 Estonia U21
0 - 6
Poland U21 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 4' M. Bogusz
  0 - 2 15' P. Klimala
  0 - 3 34' J. Kamiński
  0 - 4 47' R. Gumny
M. Järviste 56'  
  0 - 5 58' P. Płacheta
  61' S. Kowalczyk
  70' B. Slisz
M. Soomets 71'  
  0 - 6 81' P.Tomczyk
24/08/2020 Tammeka II
3 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
T. Tammik 4' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 16'  
  40' D. Fedotov
M. Preiman 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' I. Ustritski
  73' M. Paskotši
  2 - 2 77' R. Shein
M. Preiman 90+3' 3 - 2  
22/08/2020 Tallinna Kalev
0 - 2
Tammeka 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' T. Koskor
M. Velijev 38'  
P. Dõmov 55'  
  74' M. Järviste
  0 - 2 79' A. Paju
H. Palutaja 88'  
  89'
14/08/2020 Tammeka
1 - 3
Flora 1-1H2H+
T. Koskor 5' 1 - 0  
  22' M. Kuusk
  1 - 1 29' K. Vassiljev
  1 - 2 47' R. Sappinen
  1 - 3 51' K. Vassiljev
I. Dudarev 61'  
  70' K. Kallaste
  81' M. Soomets
07/08/2020 Pärnu
3 - 2
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
P. Namujlik 17'  
K. Makovei 21' 1 - 0  
  27' A. Uljanov
I. Mohhov 52' 2 - 0  
  61' C. Mägimets
  2 - 1 64' C. Mägimets
R. Kauniste 72' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 81'
  89'
  90+3'
  90+3' A. Uljanov
  90+4'
01/08/2020 Tammeka II
5 - 1
Elva 3-1H2H+
M. Jõgi 15' 1 - 0  
A. Uljanov 20' 2 - 0  
  30' R. Kõivik
J. Kartsep 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 44' K. Kolesnitšenko
M. Jõgi 54' 4 - 1  
C. Mägimets 65'  
  67' K. Tinn
E. Mõttus 77'  
J. Kartsep 84' 5 - 1  
24/07/2020 Tulevik
2 - 0
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
  6' K. Aloe
N. Komissarov 17' 1 - 0  
  52' A. Uljanov
  55' D. Maanas
P. Marin 56' 2 - 0  
  62' R. Laabus
M. Edur 63'  
88'  
18/07/2020 Tammeka
2 - 2
Trans 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' A. Zakarlyuka
T. Koskor 18' 1 - 1  
  29' N. Mihhailov
  1 - 2 44' N. Mihhailov
A. Paju 54' 2 - 2  
  58' M. Käos
  85' O. Appiah
16/07/2020 Flora II
2 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
N. Balanenkov 9'  
A. Iljin 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mägimets
I. Ustritski 80' 2 - 0  
90+1'  
  90+4'
01/07/2020 Paide
3 - 0
Tammeka 0-0H2H+
  45' A. Uljanov
Bruno Caprioli 53'  
  58'
  58' A. Uljanov
K. Piht 70' 1 - 0  
S. Luts 81' 2 - 0  
E. Tur 87' 3 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.