Artjom Jermatšenko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artjom
Last name: Jermatšenko
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 14 November 2001
Age: 19
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artjom Jermatšenko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Kuressaare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Kuressaare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Kuressaare 805 19 12 6 1 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Flora II 1849 26 5 4 4 0 4 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Flora II 1793 24 0 14 13 1 3 0
Esiliiga A 2018 Flora II 1450 30 14 14 4 0 2 0
Esiliiga A 2017 Flora II 84 2 1 1 0 0 0 0

Artjom Jermatšenko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2021 Kuressaare
6 - 0
Vaprus 0-0H2H+
S. Laht 49' 1 - 0  
S. Kelder 55'  
M. Männilaan 64' 2 - 0  
  65' R. Limberg
M. Pajunurm 72' 3 - 0  
M. Allast 84' 4 - 0  
S. Laht 88' 5 - 0  
O. Lipp 89' 6 - 0  
11/09/2021 Nõmme Kalju
0 - 3
Kuressaare 0-2H2H+
A. Markovych 35'  
  0 - 1 36' M. Pajunurm
  0 - 2 45' M. Männilaan
  0 - 3 54' A. Jermatšenko
I. Subbotin 82'  
28/08/2021 Paide
4 - 1
Kuressaare 1-0H2H+
A. Yusif 30'  
A. Yusif 43' 1 - 0  
E. Tur 52' 2 - 0  
D. Owusu Sekyere 62' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 76' M. Männilaan
D. Owusu Sekyere 85' 4 - 1  
22/08/2021 Kuressaare
2 - 0
Tammeka 1-0H2H+
M. Männilaan 23' 1 - 0  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 35'  
S. Kelder 37'  
  37' A. Paju
  49' T. Tammik
M. Männilaan 65'  
  66' D. Laaneots
  78' K. Aloe
  80' S. Kapper
M. Pajunurm 80' 2 - 0  
O. Lipp 86'  
14/08/2021 Kuressaare
1 - 0
Flora 0-0H2H+
  48' M. Poom
  50' H. Pürg
M. Pajunurm 51' 1 - 0  
K. Mööl 57'  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 74'  
O. Lipp 78'  
M. Karofeld 90'  
07/08/2021 Levadia
3 - 0
Kuressaare 2-0H2H+
R. Peetson 18' 1 - 0  
R. Peetson 33' 2 - 0  
R. Kirss 58' 3 - 0  
M. Uggè 74'  
  81' M. Männilaan
M. Mitrović 90+3'  
30/07/2021 Vaprus
2 - 1
Kuressaare 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' S. Kelder
R. Mark 22' 1 - 1  
  56' S. Laht
K. Saarts 77' 2 - 1  
78'  
24/07/2021 JK Poseidon
0 - 9
Kuressaare 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' M. Schjonning-Larsen
  0 - 2 49' R. Suvinõmm
  0 - 3 63' M. Schjonning-Larsen
  0 - 4 81' M. Männilaan
  0 - 5 83' M. Männilaan
  0 - 6 86' S. Penzev
  0 - 7 87' M. Männilaan
  0 - 8 90' A. Jermatšenko
  0 - 9 90+2' M. Schjonning-Larsen
17/07/2021 Kuressaare
1 - 1
Legion 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' K. Nesterov
  18' A. Dmitrijev
  25' A. Volodin
M. Männilaan 26' 1 - 1  
M. Allast 30'  
S. Kelder 45+1'  
O. Rass 64'  
S. Laht 79'  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 90+2'  
26/06/2021 Levadia
3 - 0
Kuressaare 1-0H2H+
B. Lepistu 11'  
Z. Beglarishvili 39' 1 - 0  
  45' M. Miil
R. Kirss 55' 2 - 0  
B. Vaštšuk 75'  
  79' T. Neubauer
Z. Beglarishvili 80' 3 - 0  
  83' M. Schjonning-Larsen
30/05/2021 Kuressaare
0 - 2
Nõmme Kalju 0-0H2H+
  46' V. Avilov
  0 - 1 52' A. Markovych
  0 - 2 57' A. Tamm
  77' A. Markovych
26/05/2021 Kuressaare
2 - 3
Levadia 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' Z. Beglarishvili
  0 - 2 30' R. Peetson
M. Miil 49'  
  0 - 3 50' M. Roosnupp
M. Pajunurm 58'  
  60' V. Baenko
  68' R. Peetson
  73' B. Lepistu
M. Pajunurm 73' 1 - 3  
S. Kelder 76'  
R. Saar 78' 2 - 3  
  79' T. Elhi
  90+2' R. Kirss
15/05/2021 Tulevik
1 - 2
Kuressaare 0-0H2H+
  34' M. Schjonning-Larsen
  36' S. Kelder
K. Saag 58' 1 - 0  
R. Babatunde 64'  
  1 - 1 68' M. Pajunurm
  1 - 2 75' S. Kelder
  77' S. Kelder
D. Petrunin 84'  
04/05/2021 Kuressaare
2 - 2
Paide 1-1H2H+
M. Männilaan 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' D. Camara
  45' M. Kase
S. Kelder 47' 2 - 1  
S. Seeman 55'  
  69' D. Camara
  2 - 2 81' D. Camara
30/04/2021 Kuressaare
0 - 4
Flora 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' M. Seppik
S. Seeman 40'  
  66' M. Seppik
  0 - 2 70' K. Vassiljev
  0 - 3 71' S. Zenjov
  0 - 4 85' R. Sappinen
25/04/2021 Trans
2 - 0
Kuressaare 1-0H2H+
I. Elysée 39' 1 - 0  
I. Elysée 56'  
R. Nesterovski 68'  
  71' S. Seeman
E. Golovljov 75' 2 - 0  
N. Zagrebelny 90+2'  
16/04/2021 Legion
1 - 0
Kuressaare 1-0H2H+
D. Pankov 23'  
A. Šapovalov 32' 1 - 0  
G. Šlein 36'  
  82' R. Tutk
D. Fedotov 90+1'  
10/04/2021 Paide
1 - 0
Kuressaare 1-0H2H+
  39' M. Allast
H. Anier 39' 1 - 0  
H. Anier 59'  
  74' R. Kriisa
  89' S. Kelder
07/04/2021 Kuressaare
0 - 2
Nõmme Kalju 0-1H2H+
  29' A. Kulinitš
  0 - 1 42' V. Avilov
  54' A. Volkov
  0 - 2 69' V. Avilov
  80' V. Veremeev
20/03/2021 Kuressaare
1 - 3
Tammeka 1-1H2H+
M. Männilaan 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' T. Koskor
  1 - 2 59' T. Koskor
M. Schjonning-Larsen 61'  
  77' K. Aloe
  1 - 3 88' K. Matas
28/11/2020 Flora II
4 - 1
Tammeka II 2-1H2H+
I. Ustritski 8' 1 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 26' 2 - 0  
D. Fedotov 38'  
  2 - 1 39' R. Vahtra
64'  
64'  
G. Sild 72' 3 - 1  
G. Vende 82' 4 - 1  
25/11/2020 Flora II
3 - 5
Elva 3-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' H. Härm
I. Ustritski 19' 1 - 1  
M. Palts 23' 2 - 1  
I. Ustritski 25' 3 - 1  
  27' T. Timm
  28' M. Lokk
  3 - 2 32' D. Lehter
  3 - 3 54' N. Karasjov
I. Timofejev 74'  
  3 - 4 76' K. Põldsaar
A. Iljin 78'  
  3 - 5 84' N. Karasjov
A. Iljin 85'  
07/11/2020 Vaprus
0 - 3
Flora II 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 29' I. Ustritski
  0 - 3 41' A. Kiivit
  65' A. Iljin
  68' S. Raider
K. Saarts 68'  
90+1'  
  90+1'
  90+3'
24/10/2020 Nõmme United
3 - 4
Flora II 1-1H2H+
E. Tougjas 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' I. Ustritski
K. Kokka 26'  
R. Saarma 38'  
  45+1' I. Timofejev
  1 - 2 55' A. Jermatšenko
  1 - 3 67' D. Kuraksin
  70'
K. Matas 71' 2 - 3  
L. Aigro 76' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 88' A. Iljin
  90+3'
  90+4'
90+4'  
15/10/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Levadia II 0-2H2H+
O. Otti 16'  
  0 - 1 17' A. Krutogolov
  0 - 2 22' A. Grigorjev
D. Fedotov 36'  
  0 - 3 50' A. Krutogolov
I. Ustritski 54' 1 - 3  
  66' S. Paništšev
R. Shein 76'  
  76' D. Petrunin
D. Kuraksin 90+4' 2 - 3  
08/10/2020 Elva
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' I. Ustritski
  38'
53'  
V. Maidla 65' 1 - 1  
  66' I. Timofejev
71'  
80'  
  89'
  89' I. Timofejev
03/10/2020 Flora II
0 - 1
Vaprus 0-0H2H+
  29' R. Ristikivi
  0 - 1 66' V. Vallik
78'  
16/09/2020 Flora II
4 - 1
Vändra 1-1H2H+
M. Paskotši 4'  
  0 - 1 4' T. Laurits
A. Kiivit 13' 1 - 1  
  45' A. Avila
A. Jermatšenko 56'  
  56' R. Alles
A. Kiivit 65' 2 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 76' 3 - 1  
D. Fedotov 81' 4 - 1  
13/09/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' R. Shein
D. Tsõgankov 90+1'  
28/08/2020 Flora II
0 - 4
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' T. Bulavkin
  0 - 2 21' V. Aksjonov
D. Kuraksin 32'  
A. Jermatšenko 45+2'  
  0 - 3 66' I. Zelentsov
  0 - 4 72' V. Mihhailov
  82' V. Mihhailov
24/08/2020 Tammeka II
3 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
T. Tammik 4' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 16'  
  40' D. Fedotov
M. Preiman 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' I. Ustritski
  73' M. Paskotši
  2 - 2 77' R. Shein
M. Preiman 90+3' 3 - 2  
01/08/2020 Levadia II
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Iljin
A. Järve 45+1'  
T. T. Teevali 51' 1 - 1  
  84' H. Riiberg
25/07/2020 Flora II
5 - 0
Maardu 2-0H2H+
I. Kassjantsuk 3' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 9' 2 - 0  
  26' E. Grigorjev
A. Iljin 73' 3 - 0  
M. Poom 75'  
I. Ustritski 84' 4 - 0  
A. Jermatšenko 88' 5 - 0  
19/07/2020 Vändra
1 - 3
Flora II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 19' R. Shein
K. Saaremets 21'  
R. Peips 35'  
R. Peips 43' 1 - 2  
  45+1' P. Dõmov
  53' R. Suvinõmm
  1 - 3 88' A. Jermatšenko
16/07/2020 Flora II
2 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
N. Balanenkov 9'  
A. Iljin 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mägimets
I. Ustritski 80' 2 - 0  
90+1'  
  90+4'
10/07/2020 Nõmme United
2 - 1
Flora II 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Iljin
  36' D. Fedotov
J. Tougjas 37' 1 - 1  
P. Chan 53'  
K. Matas 59' 2 - 1  
  80' D. Kuraksin
06/07/2020 Vaprus
2 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
  20' H. Riiberg
T. Vihmoja 21' 1 - 0  
  44' M. Paskotši
H. Hansson 63' 2 - 0  
64'  
  67' A. Jermatšenko
  2 - 1 68' A. Iljin
T. Vihmoja 75'  
  2 - 2 90+5' A. Jermatšenko
02/07/2020 Flora II
1 - 2
Vändra 1-1H2H+
  14' T. Mangusson
R. Shein 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' K. Saaremets
R. Shein 70'  
  1 - 2 70' M. Parn
  80' M. Parn
  90+3' K. Kaarlimae
E. Grünvald 90+4'  
28/06/2020 Flora II
0 - 0
K-Järve JK Järve 0-0H2H+
P. Dõmov 32'  
  50' D. Tsõgankov
  85' R. Grigorevskiy
R. Suvinõmm 87'  
23/06/2020 Elva
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' M. Paskotši
  45' D. Fedotov
N. Tamm 60'  
V. Maidla 85'  
  89' R. Suvinõmm
D. Lehter 90+4'  
90+6'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.