Carl Robert Mägimets Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Carl Robert
Last name: Mägimets
Position: Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 10 February 2002
Age: 19
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Carl Robert Mägimets has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Tammeka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Tammeka II 648 8 0 4 1 1 1 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Tammeka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Tammeka 90 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Tammeka II 1981 24 2 3 1 0 7 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Tammeka II 911 19 10 10 2 0 3 0

Carl Robert Mägimets has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
17/07/2021 Tammeka II
6 - 0
Tartu Welco 3-0H2H+
E. Naruson 3' 1 - 0  
  10' M. Roos
C. Mägimets 10' 2 - 0  
H. Kablik 45+1' 3 - 0  
  51' J. Kartsep
G. Uggeri 52' 4 - 0  
  57' R. Näkk
K. Krull 64'  
E. Naruson 69' 5 - 0  
M. Tiik 79' 6 - 0  
  81' K. Mark
14/07/2021 Nõmme United
2 - 3
Tammeka II 2-1H2H+
D. Jepihhin 15' 1 - 0  
D. Jepihhin 18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 22' G. Uggeri
  58' L. Ounpuu
  2 - 2 61' H. Kablik
  2 - 3 64' D. Laaneots
L. Arbeiter 89'  
26/06/2021 Tammeka II
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Kuraksin
  52'
80'  
85'  
  90'
90'  
  90+4'
19/06/2021 Tartu Welco
1 - 1
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
A. Vool 17'  
R. Näkk 18' 1 - 0  
A. Laks 32'  
M. Valtna 38'  
M. Tiik 40'  
  43' E. Naruson
  76' G. V. Jarve
  77' M. Raid
  1 - 1 80' M. Jõgi
A. Karjagin 90+4'  
12/06/2021 Maardu
2 - 2
Tammeka II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 3' G. Lani
  0 - 2 9' G. V. Jarve
  28' M. Agarmaa
R. Sobtšenko 32' 1 - 2  
  45+2' G. Uggeri
V. Aksjonov 68' 2 - 2  
M. Krivošein 90+4'  
31/05/2021 Tammeka II
3 - 4
Levadia II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' K. Õigus
  0 - 2 19' Omar El Hussieny
M. Jõgi 30' 1 - 2  
G. Uggeri 51' 2 - 2  
  54'
  2 - 3 57' K. Õigus
  2 - 4 60' N. Dronov
K. Tammeorg 66' 3 - 4  
M. Jõgi 90+2'  
27/05/2021 Tammeka II
1 - 0
Elva 0-0H2H+
C. Mägimets 9'  
G. Lani 33'  
G. Uggeri 71'  
M. Jõgi 78' 1 - 0  
C. Kiidjärv 90+2'  
06/05/2021 Tammeka II
1 - 5
Tallinna Kalev 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 14' A. Purje
  0 - 2 36' A. Džumadil
E. Naruson 50' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 67' R. Sillamaa
  1 - 4 84' A. Purje
  1 - 5 90+2' M. Vaherna
25/11/2020 Maardu
2 - 2
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
  10' K. Läänelaid
V. Aksjonov 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' T. Tekko
V. Aksjonov 75' 2 - 1  
  79' K. Läänelaid
  2 - 2 90+4' H. Hurt
20/11/2020 Tammeka II
0 - 5
Nõmme United 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 4'
  0 - 2 32' E. Tougjas
G. Lani 34'  
  0 - 3 47' R. Saarma
  51' I. Zarikov
  0 - 4 57' K. Matas
60'  
  0 - 5 64' K. Matas
  69'
07/11/2020 Tammeka II
1 - 3
Elva 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 17' H. Härm
H. Värs 54'  
59'  
  63'
  71'
74'  
R. Tepper 81' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+3' D. Lehter
90+5'  
  1 - 3 90+6'
90+6'  
30/10/2020 Vaprus
4 - 0
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
  26'
K. Saarts 41' 1 - 0  
  45+1'
  75' M. Agarmaa
T. Vihmoja 77' 2 - 0  
R. Mark 82' 3 - 0  
R. Mark 90+3' 4 - 0  
25/10/2020 Elva
0 - 1
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
K. Tinn 10'  
  42'
  0 - 1 80'
21/10/2020 Marjamaa Kompanii
0 - 15
Tammeka 0-6H2H+
K. Soitu 8'  
  0 - 1 16' M. Preiman
  0 - 2 19' M. Jõgi
  0 - 3 20' M. Jõgi
K. Sassian 20'  
  0 - 4 28' C. Mägimets
  0 - 5 32' M. Jõgi
  0 - 6 32' M. Preiman
  0 - 7 47' M. Preiman
  0 - 8 48' M. Jõgi
  0 - 9 49' M. Jõgi
  0 - 10 54' M. Preiman
  58' T. Tammik
  0 - 11 70' E. Mõttus
  0 - 12 72' E. Naruson
  0 - 13 82' R. Tepper
  0 - 14 83' M. Preiman
  0 - 15 87' D. Maanas
26/09/2020 Tammeka II
1 - 5
Pärnu 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 13' M. Selgitamisel
  0 - 2 15' R. Parnat
  0 - 3 17' S. Simanis
R. Läll 33' 1 - 3  
  45+1' J. Sild
  48' S. Simanis
  1 - 4 51' J. Sild
  66'
70'  
M. Agarmaa 70'  
  1 - 5 73' J. Kanter
  74'
17/09/2020 Nõmme United
1 - 2
Tammeka II 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' D. Maanas
  0 - 2 13' E. Naruson
L. Aigro 30'  
  43' C. Mägimets
  51' E. Naruson
R. Saarma 52' 1 - 2  
90+1' 2 - 2  
24/08/2020 Tammeka II
3 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
T. Tammik 4' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 16'  
  40' D. Fedotov
M. Preiman 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 69' I. Ustritski
  73' M. Paskotši
  2 - 2 77' R. Shein
M. Preiman 90+3' 3 - 2  
20/08/2020 Levadia II
2 - 3
Tammeka II 1-1H2H+
M. Veering 21'  
  0 - 1 28' K. Tammeorg
32'  
A. Komlov 35' 1 - 1  
N. Salamatov 57' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 62' R. Läll
88'  
  89'
  2 - 3 90+1' M. Jõgi
  90+1' M. Jõgi
13/08/2020 Tammeka II
5 - 2
K-Järve JK Järve 2-1H2H+
R. Läll 23' 1 - 0  
M. Jõgi 31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' S. Jakovlev
  38' S. Jakovlev
  45' D. Lukin
E. Mõttus 60' 3 - 1  
  62' D. Kulikov
M. Jõgi 64' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 70' A. Sojunen
E. Mõttus 86'  
R. Tauts 87'  
  88' A. Tihhonov
R. Tauts 89'  
  90'
  90' D. Kulikov
  90+2' A. Tihhonov
M. Jõgi 90+4' 5 - 2  
07/08/2020 Pärnu
3 - 2
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
P. Namujlik 17'  
K. Makovei 21' 1 - 0  
  27' A. Uljanov
I. Mohhov 52' 2 - 0  
  61' C. Mägimets
  2 - 1 64' C. Mägimets
R. Kauniste 72' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 81'
  89'
  90+3'
  90+3' A. Uljanov
  90+4'
01/08/2020 Tammeka II
5 - 1
Elva 3-1H2H+
M. Jõgi 15' 1 - 0  
A. Uljanov 20' 2 - 0  
  30' R. Kõivik
J. Kartsep 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 44' K. Kolesnitšenko
M. Jõgi 54' 4 - 1  
C. Mägimets 65'  
  67' K. Tinn
E. Mõttus 77'  
J. Kartsep 84' 5 - 1  
29/07/2020 Elva
2 - 1
Tammeka II 2-0H2H+
K. Kolesnitšenko 18' 1 - 0  
K. Kolesnitšenko 19' 2 - 0  
  42' C. Mägimets
M. Thomson 73'  
  2 - 1 75' M. Jõgi
19/07/2020 Tammeka II
1 - 2
Vaprus 1-0H2H+
C. Mägimets 8'  
M. Preiman 30'  
R. Läll 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' K. Saarts
  1 - 2 69' H. Hansson
M. Raid 74'  
  87'
16/07/2020 Flora II
2 - 0
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
N. Balanenkov 9'  
A. Iljin 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Mägimets
I. Ustritski 80' 2 - 0  
90+1'  
  90+4'
10/07/2020 Tammeka II
1 - 2
Maardu 0-0H2H+
  30' V. Gussev
  34' Y. Dmitriev
D. Laaneots 44'  
  61' V. Ogorodnik
R. Tauts 72' 1 - 0  
75'  
  77'
  83'
  1 - 1 90+2' K. Boldyrev
  1 - 2 90+6' V. Ogorodnik
07/07/2020 Tammeka II
0 - 4
Nõmme United 0-2H2H+
C. Mägimets 3'  
  0 - 1 13' L. Aigro
  0 - 2 24' R. Rande
  29' K. Matas
  49' R. Eino
  0 - 3 52' R. Rande
  0 - 4 65' R. Eino
27/06/2020 Vaprus
3 - 0
Tammeka II 2-0H2H+
R. Tiismaa 18' 1 - 0  
  21' A. Kreegipuu
G. Grahv 22' 2 - 0  
T. Vihmoja 66' 3 - 0  
21/06/2020 Tammeka II
1 - 0
Vändra 1-0H2H+
J. Kartsep 28' 1 - 0  
K. Vaabel 38'  
  40' R. Peips
  45+1' C. Anderson
  47' K. Saaremets
  75' R. Peips
E. Mõttus 78'  
90+3'  
14/06/2020 Nõmme United
3 - 1
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
A. Bogdanov 21'  
R. Rande 35' 1 - 0  
47'  
  57'
R. Rande 64'  
  64'
K. Matas 65' 2 - 0  
H. Leoke 70' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 78' D. Laaneots
  90+1'
  90+2'
08/06/2020 Tammeka II
0 - 2
Flora II 0-0H2H+
D. Laaneots 39'  
  39' D. Fedotov
K. Tammeorg 54'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Fedotov
  70' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 2 87' A. Iljin
04/06/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Tammeka II 0-0H2H+
33'  
  41'
58'  
  0 - 1 63' K. Tammeorg
80'  
86'  
89'  
31/05/2020 Maardu
5 - 0
Tammeka II 2-0H2H+
V. Aksjonov 14' 1 - 0  
  33' R. Läll
I. Zelentsov 35' 2 - 0  
44'  
45+2'  
I. Zelentsov 54' 3 - 0  
I. Zelentsov 57' 4 - 0  
V. Gussev 66' 5 - 0  
78'  
05/03/2020 Tammeka II
2 - 0
Levadia II 0-0H2H+
T. Tammik 30'  
  53' K. Nesterov
E. Mõttus 55'  
E. Mõttus 73' 1 - 0  
K. Vaabel 90+2' 2 - 0  
25/10/2019 Flora II
5 - 1
Tammeka II 0-1H2H+
A. Jeršov 7'  
A. Jermatšenko 10'  
  0 - 1 22' R. Läll
  27' C. Mägimets
I. Timofejev 35'  
  43' C. Mägimets
A. Iljin 49'  
  51' M. Akhmedov
M. Madik 56' 1 - 1  
A. Jermatšenko 61' 2 - 1  
  74' R. Luha
M. Schjonning-Larsen 76' 3 - 1  
A. Iljin 78' 4 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 90+1' 5 - 1  
23/09/2019 Tammeka II
0 - 1
Tartu Welco 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 21'
45'  
  56'
  66' M. Pihu
  77' K. Mark
  81' A. Laks
82'  
14/09/2019 Rakvere Tarvas
1 - 4
Tammeka II 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 5' E. Mõttus
  0 - 2 20' R. Luha
  0 - 3 40' K. Tammeorg
61'  
  75'
M. Kuokkanen 75' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 83' R. Läll
90+2'  
22/08/2019 Tartu Welco
1 - 4
Tammeka II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' M. Preiman
K. Kõivastik 32'  
M. Tiik 45'  
  0 - 2 59' M. Preiman
  0 - 3 84' T. Tammik
E. Pärn 89' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 90+4' K. Tammeorg
15/08/2019 Tammeka II
4 - 1
Rakvere Tarvas 3-1H2H+
R. Tepper 7' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 32' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 35' M. Kuokkanen
R. Tepper 40' 3 - 1  
E. Mõttus 52' 4 - 1  
  64' J. Juht
  90+1'
10/08/2019 Tammeka II
1 - 0
Flora II 1-0H2H+
K. Tammeorg 7' 1 - 0  
  32' D. Fedotov
A. Uljanov 58'  
  90+3'
03/08/2019 K-Järve JK Järve
2 - 3
Tammeka II 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 3' E. Mõttus
N. Mossin 12'  
  0 - 2 13' K. Tammeorg
  25' K. Läänelaid
R. Svidovitš 33'  
  0 - 3 33' M. Preiman
39'  
  45+1' A. Tammiksaar
R. Saar 45+2' 1 - 3  
N. Martšuk 48' 2 - 3  
D. Tsõgankov 58'  
58'  
A. Tihhonov 62'  
D. Lukin 73'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.