Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bumamuru
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 3
0 4
CO Coyah
 
AFAD
 
0 0
1 2
Dreams
 
Kallon
 
1 1
2 1
Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 0
6 1
El Bayadh
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 0
USM Khenchela
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
MC Oran
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
El Porvenir
 
0 1
2 2
Independiente
 
Huracán
 
1 0
1 0
Tigre
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Pyunik II
 
Syunik
 
0 0
0 1
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
0 0
4 2
Ararat-Armenia
 
Noah
 
3 0
4 3
Uni Azzurri
 
Darwin Olympic
 
2 0
4 0
Dornbirn
 
Amstetten
 
0 0
1 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Admira
 
2 1
3 2
Lafnitz
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
2 0
Liefering
 
Stripfing
 
0 1
1 2
St. Pölten
 
First Vienna
 
0 0
1 2
Leoben
 
Grazer AK
 
0 2
1 2
Siegendorf
 
Parndorf
 
1 2
4 3
Ritzing
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
4 1
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Velden
 
0 0
0 0
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Donau Klagenfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Spittal
 
Landskron
 
   
4 3
Treibach
 
Kraig
 
   
4 3
USC Rohrbach
 
Retz
 
   
0 0
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
0 2
Zwettl
 
Gloggnitz
 
   
3 2
Mondsee
 
Wohnbau Dietach
 
0 1
0 4
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
1 0
Union Edelweiß
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
2 2
3 3
Ostermiething
 
Oedt
 
   
1 2
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
   
1 3
Puch
 
Anif
 
   
3 0
Fehring
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
0 1
0 2
Frauental
 
Kalsdorf
 
0 1
0 4
Ilz
 
Wildon
 
   
1 3
Koflach
 
Tillmitsch
 
   
1 1
Lebring
 
Fürstenfeld
 
   
0 3
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
1 0
1 0
Kundl
 
Wattens II
 
   
0 2
Wörgl
 
Ebbs
 
0 3
0 4
Mannswörth
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
   
1 6
Red Star Penzing
 
Austria XIII
 
1 0
2 1
Donau
 
Schwechat
 
   
2 2
Ried II
 
WSPG Wels
 
0 1
0 1
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
2 0
2 0
Gleisdorf 09
 
Allerheiligen
 
0 0
0 0
LASK Juniors
 
St. Anna
 
3 0
7 0
Voitsberg
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
4 0
8 0
Vorwärts Steyr
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Wallern / Marienkirchen
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
1 0
2 1
Weiz
 
Gurten
 
1 0
2 2
TWL Elektra
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
1 0
Rapid Wien II
 
Mannsdorf
 
1 0
3 0
Favoritner AC
 
Austria Wien II
 
1 2
1 4
Krems
 
Donaufeld
 
0 1
1 1
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Draßburg
 
0 0
2 0
Wiener SC
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
0 0
1 1
Neusiedl
 
Ardagger
 
0 0
0 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 1
Zira
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 0
Euroexport
 
Nadezhda
 
   
0 3
Spartak
 
Krasnopole
 
   
3 0
Zarya Krugloe
 
SOZh Krichev
 
   
3 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slavia
 
1 1
2 2
Vitebsk W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
2 2
2 5
Minsk FK W
 
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
1 0
3 0
KRC Genk II
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 1
2 4
Liège
 
Club Brugge II
 
1 1
3 1
Westerlo
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 3
Lommel U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
0 1
1 1
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
Deinze U21
 
1 0
3 0
Dender U21
 
Patro Eisden U21
 
1 0
3 2
Francs Borains U21
 
RWDM U21
 
0 1
0 1
Bilzen United W
 
Ladies Genk III W
 
   
6 2
Herent W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
2 0
Kester-Gooik W
 
Famkes Merkem II W
 
   
6 0
Charleroi
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
0 1
0 2
Genk W
 
OH Leuven W
 
0 0
1 1
Paro FC
 
Thimphu Raven
 
2 0
4 1
Laktasi
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 0
BSK Banja Luka
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
2 0
5 0
Sloga Doboj
 
Tuzla City
 
1 1
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
2 3
Serra Macaense
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
0 0
0 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro U20
 
Coimbra U20
 
0 1
0 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
1 1
3 1
AERP W
 
São Paulo W
 
0 2
0 2
Corinthians W
 
EC São Bernardo W
 
3 0
6 0
Ferroviária W
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 0
2 2
Santos W
 
Pinda SC W
 
3 1
5 1
São José W
 
Taubaté FF W
 
0 0
0 0
SKA Brasil W
 
RB Bragantino W
 
0 4
0 7
Bragantino
 
Grêmio
 
2 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
América Mineiro
 
2 2
2 2
Vila Nova
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
1 1
Botev Ihtiman
 
Kyustendil
 
1 0
1 2
Slavia Sofia II
 
Balkan Botevgrad
 
0 2
1 2
Arda
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 0
4 0
Cherno More
 
Beroe
 
1 0
2 0
Lydia Ludic
 
Tigre Noir
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
0 1
Shandong Taishan
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
3 0
4 2
Shanghai Port
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
2 0
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Cangzhou
 
2 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Junior FC
 
1 3
1 5
Once Caldas
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 2
2 2
Real Soacha
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
2 0
Llaneros
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
3 0
Limón Black Star
 
Aserrí
 
3 0
4 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
1 0
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Orijent 1919
 
0 0
1 2
Vukovar
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
3 0
Omonia Aradippou
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
1 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 1
Opava
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Příbram
 
Sparta Praha B
 
1 0
2 1
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
0 1
Baťov
 
Kozlovice
 
0 1
1 2
Tarnby FF
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
0 0
Næstved II
 
Greve
 
2 0
4 2
LSF
 
VB 1968
 
0 0
6 0
Horsens II
 
Marienlyst
 
2 2
3 2
Ringkøbing
 
Kjellerup
 
0 1
0 1
Hillerød
 
B 93
 
0 0
0 1
Hobro
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 1
SønderjyskE
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 1
Viborg
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
2 2
Esbjerg U19
 
AGF U19
 
2 1
2 3
Guayaquil
 
Manta
 
2 2
3 2
CD Platense
 
Águila
 
1 1
2 3
Hull City
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
1 1
Southampton
 
Leicester City
 
1 3
1 4
Ascot United
 
Lewes
 
0 1
1 2
Darlington
 
Workington
 
1 1
3 1
Merthyr Town
 
Taunton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Salford City
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 2
Brentford U21
 
Fulham U21
 
0 2
1 6
Brighton U21
 
Aston Villa U21
 
0 0
2 2
Fleetwood Town U21
 
Nottingham Forest U21
 
0 3
1 3
Leeds United U21
 
Colchester United U21
 
2 2
3 2
Leicester U21
 
Burnley U21
 
1 1
3 4
Middlesbrough U21
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
0 1
2 6
West Ham United U21
 
Celtic U21
 
3 0
5 0
Birmingham City U21
 
Wigan Athletic U21
 
1 2
1 3
Cambridge United U18
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
   
3 1
Kose
 
Saku Sporting
 
1 3
1 4
Hiiumaa
 
JK Tabasalu II
 
1 0
2 2
Tartu Welco II
 
FCI Tallinn
 
0 0
2 0
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
0 0
3 0
HB
 
 
0 0
1 2
Atlantis
 
GrIFK
 
0 1
1 2
I-Kissat
 
Jazz
 
0 1
3 2
Kiffen
 
PK-35
 
0 1
0 2
HaPK
 
Jäntevä Kotka
 
   
5 0
KeuPa
 
JPS
 
   
1 3
MiPK
 
KJP
 
   
3 3
Haka
 
Ilves
 
2 0
2 2
Lahti
 
KTP
 
2 1
2 1
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
0 1
1 1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
 
Toulouse II
 
1 1
2 2
Angoulême
 
Libourne
 
0 0
1 3
Bastia-Borgo
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 1
2 2
Boulogne
 
Granville
 
0 0
0 0
Le Havre W
 
Lyon W
 
0 1
0 4
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
1 1
2 3
Avranches
 
Orléans
 
0 0
1 1
Châteauroux
 
Versailles
 
0 0
0 2
Cholet
 
Marignane Gignac CB
 
0 0
0 1
Le Mans
 
Red Star
 
0 1
1 2
Martigues
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
1 2
Niort
 
Épinal
 
2 1
2 1
Rouen
 
Chasselay MDA
 
1 0
2 1
Villefranche
 
Nîmes
 
0 1
1 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
1 1
Spaeri
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
1 0
4 1
Nürnberg
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
1 1
Paderborn
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
2 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Verl
 
2 1
2 3
FC Bayern München
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 1
2 2
Freiburg W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
1 1
2 2
Nöttingen
 
Mutschelbach
 
1 0
2 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hollenbach
 
0 2
2 3
Fortuna Regensburg
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
2 1
Eltersdorf
 
Jahn Regensburg II
 
0 1
0 1
Neudrossenfeld
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
1 1
3 1
Pipinsried
 
Ismaning
 
2 0
3 0
Kirchheimer SC
 
Schwaben Augsburg
 
0 3
1 4
Leher TS
 
Vatan Sport
 
2 2
2 2
Oberneuland
 
Geestemünde
 
2 0
4 1
ETSV Hamburg
 
Dassendorf
 
0 2
0 3
Süderelbe
 
Union Tornesch
 
1 0
8 0
Victoria Hamburg
 
Türkiye
 
2 0
4 0
Hilden
 
Büderich
 
0 0
3 2
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Homberg
 
0 0
1 0
Union Nettetal
 
Schonnebeck
 
1 0
1 0
Kleve
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Quierschied
 
2 0
3 1
FC Bitburg
 
Baumholder
 
1 2
1 3
Heider SV
 
Union Neumünster
 
0 3
2 4
Greuther Fürth II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
2 0
Buchbach
 
Bayreuth
 
0 1
0 1
Illertissen
 
Augsburg II
 
2 1
3 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
0 0
0 3
Eimsbutteler TV
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 2
0 5
Jeddeloh
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
2 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
3 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
Luckenwalde
 
Greifswalder FC
 
0 3
1 5
Aalen
 
Balingen
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 0
SV Lippstadt 08
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
3 0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
2 1
Hoffenheim U19
 
Bayern U19
 
3 0
5 2
Hannover U19
 
Bremen U19
 
1 0
2 1
Real Tamale United
 
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
0 0
1 0
Victoria
 
Vida
 
0 0
1 2
Soroksár SC
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 1
1 2
Viktória Szombathely W
 
Fehérvár W
 
3 1
5 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
KV
 
2 1
4 1
Kári
 
Magni
 
1 0
2 0
Levadia W
 
Tallinna Kalev II W
 
   
2 0
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
2 0
3 0
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
KA Akureyri U19