Taaniel Usta Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Taaniel
Last name: Usta
Position: Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 17 February 2003
Age: 18
Place of birth: Estonia
Height: 182 cm

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Taaniel Usta has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Flora II 75 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Flora II 1611 22 5 10 5 0 2 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 KTP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Cup 2020 KTP 206 4 2 2 1 0 0 0
Veikkausliiga Play-offs 2020 KTP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ykkonen 2020 KTP 39 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
Kakkonen 2019 Sudet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ykkonen 2019 KTP 59 1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Taaniel Usta has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
23/10/2021 Paide
14 - 0
Flora II 4-0H2H+
H. Anier 19' 1 - 0  
D. Owusu Sekyere 28' 2 - 0  
H. Anier 41' 3 - 0  
H. Ojamaa 43' 4 - 0  
H. Anier 46' 5 - 0  
  55' M. Palts
H. Anier 57' 6 - 0  
D. Owusu Sekyere 58' 7 - 0  
H. Anier 60' 8 - 0  
H. Anier 61' 9 - 0  
H. Anier 63' 10 - 0  
  64' M. Subka
H. Anier 68' 11 - 0  
H. Drame 71' 12 - 0  
H. Drame 75' 13 - 0  
R. Klavan 76'  
F. Trawally 88' 14 - 0  
20/10/2021 Flora II
0 - 1
Elva 0-0H2H+
I. Timofejev 64'  
  0 - 1 87' V. Maidla
16/10/2021 Tallinna Kalev
1 - 0
Flora II 1-0H2H+
A. Purje 28' 1 - 0  
02/10/2021 Nõmme United
0 - 1
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 53' I. Timofejev
  64' A. Smirnov
K. Antonov 75'  
  79' S. Paap
25/09/2021 Flora II
5 - 1
Tartu Welco 4-1H2H+
A. Kiivit 16' 1 - 0  
T. Usta 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 34' M. Mugra
  36' J. Kartsep
A. Kiivit 38' 3 - 1  
A. Kiivit 41' 4 - 1  
A. Smirnov 68'  
T. Usta 77' 5 - 1  
  82' A. Karjagin
21/09/2021 FCI Tallinn
2 - 3
Flora II 1-1H2H+
M. Ionov 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' S. Viira
  1 - 2 78' T. Usta
A. Volkov 84' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+4' O. Niit
  2 - 4 90+4' O. Niit
18/09/2021 Pärnu
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  26' S. Paap
V. Vespere 28'  
J. Novikov 28'  
  30' G. Vende
  0 - 1 41' H. Välja
S. Simanis 45+1'  
T. Kovalevski 54'  
  54' T. Teeväli
S. Õismets 84'  
J. Kanter 90+3'  
15/09/2021 Flora II
1 - 8
Maardu 1-5H2H+
  0 - 1 5' V. Ogorodnik
O. Niit 8'  
T. Usta 10' 1 - 1  
M. Valkiainen 18'  
  1 - 2 19' I. Zelentsov
  1 - 3 22' V. Gussev
  1 - 4 24' V. Gussev
  1 - 5 33' V. Aksjonov
  1 - 6 67' V. Mihhailov
  1 - 7 69' V. Ogorodnik
  1 - 8 72' V. Aksjonov
10/09/2021 Paide U21
1 - 2
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  36' M. Subka
  0 - 1 67' A. Kiivit
  0 - 2 84' G. Vende
S. Soo 90+4' 1 - 2  
28/08/2021 Flora II
1 - 2
Levadia II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 23' A. Abdallah
  0 - 2 30' N. Krimm
S. Reinkort 38' 1 - 2  
  51' A. Sakarias
  57' A. Voilenko
M. Subka 72'  
  73' L. Luković
  76' L. Luković
O. Otti 81'  
25/08/2021 Flora II
2 - 1
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
M. Subka 29' 1 - 0  
T. Teeväli 41'  
  51' A. Toomsalu
  51' G. Järve
  64' M. Tiik
  79' M. Tiik
A. Kiivit 80' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+4' S. Lepik
13/08/2021 Flora II
2 - 0
Pärnu 1-0H2H+
T. T. Teevali 18' 1 - 0  
O. Niit 59'  
  60' T. Kovalevski
G. Vende 81' 2 - 0  
  83' V. Vespere
07/08/2021 Tallinna Kalev
1 - 1
Flora II 0-0H2H+
A. Džumadil 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' D. Kuraksin
02/08/2021 Flora II
2 - 2
Nõmme United 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 13' A. Valge
  0 - 2 18' A. Valge
R. Shein 24' 1 - 2  
  30' K. Kokka
O. Niit 61'  
  68' K. Kokka
  72' A. Valge
G. Vende 74' 2 - 2  
A. Kiivit 75'  
28/07/2021 Elva
1 - 3
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  35' D. Kuraksin
  0 - 1 45' I. Ustritski
  0 - 2 53' I. Ustritski
  63' A. Kiivit
M. Thomson 71'  
  73' T. Usta
  0 - 3 84' T. Usta
A. Joandi 86' 1 - 3  
17/07/2021 Flora II
1 - 1
Levadia II 1-0H2H+
G. Sild 24' 1 - 0  
O. Niit 30'  
  31' N. Dronov
  45+1' N. Dronov
  1 - 1 63' N. Dronov
  80' Omar El Hussieny
T. T. Teevali 84'  
  90+2' C. Lugtmeijer
10/07/2021 Paide U21
8 - 2
Flora II 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' I. Ustritski
J. Luts 13' 1 - 1  
M. Kelement 45+3' 2 - 1  
  53' T. T. Teevali
K. Piht 57' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 60' T. Usta
  63' M. Subka
M. Kelement 66' 4 - 2  
K. Piht 76' 5 - 2  
K. Palumets 79' 6 - 2  
K. Piht 82' 7 - 2  
K. Palumets 86' 8 - 2  
19/06/2021 Flora II
1 - 5
Tallinna Kalev 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' R. Reimaa
  0 - 2 30' M. Vaherna
A. Kiivit 46' 1 - 2  
A. Kiivit 52'  
  1 - 3 57' R. Sillamaa
  1 - 4 81' R. Sillamaa
I. Timofejev 85'  
  1 - 5 90+3' M. Petrov
30/05/2021 Pärnu
1 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
V. Vespere 11' 1 - 0  
  29'
84'  
  1 - 1 86' I. Ustritski
  1 - 2 90' A. Kiivit
27/05/2021 Nõmme United
2 - 1
Flora II 1-0H2H+
S. Liit 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' A. Kiivit
L. Aigro 64' 2 - 1  
M. Männiste 75'  
R. Rande 85'  
  89' T. Usta
21/05/2021 Flora II
0 - 3
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  23' V. Aksjonov
  0 - 1 30' V. Gussev
  39' R. Sobtšenko
  0 - 2 45' V. Aksjonov
A. Kiivit 63'  
M. Palts 68'  
  0 - 3 83' A. Shevchenko
16/05/2021 Flora II
1 - 0
Elva 1-0H2H+
I. Ustritski 39' 1 - 0  
  49' J. Reilson
T. T. Teevali 49'  
  55' V. Maidla
I. Ustritski 72'  
10/05/2021 Levadia II
1 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
A. Kraizmer 26'  
  45' I. Paplavskis
I. Sokolov 81' 1 - 0  
N. Salamatov 82'  
  84' G. Gritsenko
06/03/2021 Tartu Welco
0 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  43' T. T. Teevali
58'  
81'  
88'  
19/07/2020 Gnistan
0 - 3
KTP 0-0H2H+
M. Ambasciano 41'  
  0 - 1 50' T. Agyiri
  52' M. Lindfors
  0 - 2 66' Z. Beglarishvili
  82' D. Ramadingaye
  90+1' N. Leinonen
  0 - 3 90+3' T. Ollila
S. Faal 90+5'  
11/07/2020 KTP
0 - 0
MuSa 0-0H2H+
  29' J. Lämsä
  60' Juuso Aalto
H. Ojamaa 79'  
  85' J. Välilä
04/07/2020 SJK Akatemia
0 - 3
KTP 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 25' T. Ollila
A. Kuivila 27'  
  0 - 2 45+3' A. Mäkijärvi
O. Adawi 51'  
  0 - 3 63' Ruxi
27/06/2020 KPV
1 - 1
KTP 1-1H2H+
S. Roiha 7' 1 - 0  
  15' D. Ramadingaye
  1 - 1 25' A. Eerola
A. Kabashi 40'  
  42' Ruxi
A. Tarvonen 49'  
J. Kinnunen 60'  
  60' M. Lindfors
  90+4'
16/06/2020 KTP
0 - 4
Ilves 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 16' L. Ala-Myllymäki
  0 - 2 32' E. Tendeng
  0 - 3 46' J. Veteli
  0 - 4 75' E. Tendeng
D. Ramadingaye 84'  
22/02/2020 KTP
4 - 1
MP 4-0H2H+
A. Mäkijärvi 8' 1 - 0  
T. Agyiri 11' 2 - 0  
Z. Beglarishvili 15' 3 - 0  
V. Vesiaho 45' 4 - 0  
M. Paavola 51'  
J. Anttila 84'  
  4 - 1 88' A. Räisänen
15/02/2020 MYPA
0 - 1
KTP 0-1H2H+
B. Niveri 22'  
  0 - 1 43' Z. Beglarishvili
  51' T. Agyiri
A. Ahmed 90+2'  
26/01/2020 MuSa
1 - 2
KTP 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 34' A. Mäkijärvi
  0 - 2 69' T. Usta
Juuso Rantala 75'  
  75' H. Ojamaa
  81' D. Ramadingaye
Juuso Aalto 82' 1 - 2  
  82' V. Vesiaho
  86' J. Anttila
  90+2' A. Lepola
30/09/2019 KTP
1 - 0
MuSa 0-0H2H+
Paulo Martins 13'  
  32' J. Välilä
  47' R. Dieter
A. Pahkasalo 87' 1 - 0  
90+2' 2 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.