Nivaldo Rodrigues Ferreira Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Nivaldo
Last name: Rodrigues Ferreira
Position: , Attacker
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 22 June 1988
Age: 33
Place of birth: Brazil
Height: 188 cm
Weight: 76 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Nivaldo Rodrigues Ferreira has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Second League: Group A 2021/2022 Chayka 685 9 1 5 0 0 2 0
Ukrainian Cup 2021/2022 Chayka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Belshina 46 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Belshina 430 16 13 3 1 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Isloch 54 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Gomel 180 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fa Trophy 2019/2020 Gudja United 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Premier League 2019/2020 Gudja United 385 6 2 1 1 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gomel 1867 21 0 6 3 0 5 0
Europa League 2018/2019 Dinamo Brest 198 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Champions League 2018 Lokomotiv 240 5 2 3 2 0 0 0
Professional Football League 2018 Lokomotiv 357 7 4 2 1 0 1 1
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Dinamo Brest 329 8 5 1 2 0 1 1
Europa League 2017/2018 Dinamo Brest 175 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
FNL 2016/2017 Luch Vladivostok 350 6 2 3 0 0 0 0
FNL 2016/2017 Yenisey 105 6 6 0 0 0 1 0
Russian Cup 2014/2015 Luch Vladivostok 165 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2013/2014 Sibir 44 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Nivaldo Rodrigues Ferreira has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
06/10/2021 Chayka
1 - 1
AFSK Kyiv 1-1H2H+
S. Rusyan 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' V. Garnaga
  58' S. Koshlyak
  67' B. Kurtiak
  69' S. Kliuchyk
  79' V. Roenko
Nivaldo 90'  
  90+3' K. Martsiyash
02/10/2021 MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
1 - 3
Chayka 1-0H2H+
V. Barskiy 24' 1 - 0  
  43' I. Malyshkin
M. Pyrig 51'  
  1 - 1 52' O. Dovgiy
  59' S. Vasylenko
  63' S. Rusyan
  1 - 2 66' I. Malyshkin
  1 - 3 83' D. Sychevskiy
26/09/2021 Chayka
1 - 1
Rubikon 1-0H2H+
O. Dovgiy 40' 1 - 0  
  60' R. Grabowski
  1 - 1 69' E. Mogil
12/09/2021 Chayka
3 - 4
Munkács 3-0H2H+
V. Tymenko 7' 1 - 0  
I. Malyshkin 22'  
S. Vasylenko 23' 2 - 0  
M. Potomalskiy 27' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 46' M. Gornyi
  3 - 2 52' M. Gornyi
  53' P. Lutsiv
  3 - 3 58' S. Sten
  3 - 4 73' T. Galas
  90+3' S. Chepa
M. Potomalskiy 90+3'  
  90+3' R. Dehtiar
23/08/2021 Chayka
1 - 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0-0H2H+
O. Lyga 36'  
Nivaldo 44'  
O. Lyga 46' 1 - 0  
O. Dovgiy 52'  
A. Bartoshuk 82'  
  85' O. Kitsak
18/08/2021 Chayka
1 - 1
Chernihiv  H2H+
  0 - 1 12' A. Porokhnya
A. Kuznetsov 14'  
  18' O. Zenchenko
  23' B. Lytvynenko
O. Dovgiy 28'  
  29' A. Bibik
I. Malyshkin 32'  
A. Lakeenko 76' 1 - 1  
O. Mosiyuk 98'  
Nivaldo 116'  
14/08/2021 Livyi Bereh
4 - 0
Chayka 2-0H2H+
I. Petrenko 29' 1 - 0  
A. Meladze 37' 2 - 0  
A. Stargorodskiy 45+1'  
M. Ishchenko 50'  
O. Akymenko 78' 3 - 0  
  80' A. Arakelyan
  83' A. Bartoshuk
E. Morozenko 90+1' 4 - 0  
O. Sokolov 90+2'  
07/08/2021 Chayka
2 - 2
Nyva Vinnytsya 1-1H2H+
D. Sychevskiy 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' V. Georgiev
O. Lyga 47' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 72' V. Kucher
Richard 90'  
31/07/2021 Karpaty Halych
1 - 0
Chayka 0-0H2H+
  57' V. Tymenko
N. Sushchak 71'  
B. Mordas 72'  
O. Bereza 77' 1 - 0  
25/07/2021 Chayka
0 - 0
Bukovyna 0-0H2H+
A. Muzychenko 20'  
A. Arakelyan 61'  
D. Sychevskiy 63'  
  65' V. Stolyar
  76' V. Gakman
O. Mosiyuk 90+1'  
Richard 90+3'  
22/11/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  12' R. Vegerya
D. Antsilevski 45' 1 - 0  
D. Antsilevski 45'  
Y. Gabovda 60' 2 - 0  
06/11/2020 Isloch
3 - 4
Minsk 2-1H2H+
P. Rybak 7'  
  0 - 1 16' O. Vasyliev
  17' A. Shramchenko
D. Komarovski 29' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Shramchenko
V. Zhukovskiy 34'  
P. Rybak 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Anufriev
A. Makas 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 79' O. Vasyliev
  85' Y. Ostroukh
O. Papush 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+3' K. Zinovich
26/09/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  8' D. Yusov
J. Mawatu 24'  
J. Mawatu 39' 1 - 0  
M. Bashilov 54'  
  60' P. Rybak
  1 - 1 81' M. Yansane
13/09/2020 Belshina
2 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Komarovski
R. Salimov 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' M. Yansane
R. Salimov 81' 2 - 2  
P. Kudryashov 89'  
Nivaldo 90'  
  2 - 3 90+2' D. Yusov
30/08/2020 Sputnik
3 - 2
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  25' Nivaldo
V. Kurlovich 41'  
  0 - 1 47' V. Solanovich
A. Fedyanin 67'  
  67' S. Glebko
  75' V. Yasykevich
V. Potorocha 77' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' S. Glebko
V. Potorocha 83' 2 - 2  
I. Sen 85'  
I. Yasinski 90+2'  
V. Potorocha 91' 3 - 2  
  101' E. Kirisov
V. Lagutin 110'  
  118' K. Kuchinski
21/08/2020 Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Belshina 0-1H2H+
P. Sedko 37'  
  0 - 1 41' D. Rekish
R. Yuzepchukh 53' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' L. Kovel
D. Twe 61'  
A. Milevskiy 68'  
  80' S. Glebko
  82' A. Kharitonovich
06/08/2020 Belshina
4 - 2
Slutsk 3-0H2H+
D. Rekish 9' 1 - 0  
S. Glebko 20' 2 - 0  
R. Salimov 27' 3 - 0  
Denis Kovalevskiy 30'  
  38' S. Koanda
D. Rekish 50' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 62' M. Buraev
  75' R. Krivulkin
  79' Y. Kozlov
  4 - 2 82' A. Gafar
D. Levitskiy 83'  
  86' Y. Kozlov
  90' A. Gafar
01/08/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 3
Belshina 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 2' D. Levitskiy
A. Aleksandrovich 31'  
  37' D. Rekish
  37' S. Glebko
  0 - 2 47' L. Kovel
  0 - 3 65' D. Lebedev
A. Dzhigero 88'  
25/07/2020 Belshina
0 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
P. Bordukov 4'  
  0 - 1 29' G. Kadimyan
17/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  51' D. Nechaev
  84' Nivaldo
D. Bayduk 84'  
  90+3' M. Grek
M. Joksimović 90+6' 1 - 0  
M. Joksimović 90+8'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Kovel
  90+9' L. Kovel
L. Sajčić 90+10' 2 - 1  
11/07/2020 Belshina
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' N. Kaplenko
L. Kovel 10' 1 - 1  
  18' A. Khachaturyan
  48' R. Syamuk
S. Glebko 50' 2 - 1  
A. Kharitonovich 64'  
  65' Gabriel Ramos
E. Kirisov 82'  
05/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Belshina 1-1H2H+
O. Vasyliev 14'  
O. Vasyliev 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' D. Nechaev
  44' E. Kirisov
R. Gribovski 56' 2 - 1  
V. Nasibulin 67'  
  71' V. Yasykevich
Y. Yarotski 84'  
  2 - 2 88' Nivaldo
28/06/2020 Ruh Brest
3 - 0
Belshina 3-0H2H+
A. Diallo 12' 1 - 0  
M. Chizh 35'  
  39' S. Glebko
S. Tikhonovskiy 41'  
Y. Oreshkevich 43' 2 - 0  
V. Vassiljev 45' 3 - 0  
  69' E. Skoblikov
  72' M. Bashilov
21/06/2020 Belshina
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 27' I. Stasevich
D. Rekish 58'  
  67' B. Nastić
R. Salimov 76'  
  77' M. Skavysh
  80' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 2 83' P. Nekhajchik
14/06/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
A. Shkurdyk 18'  
  0 - 1 47' L. Kovel
  50' V. Solanovich
  58' D. Rekish
D. Yakhshibaev 58'  
D. Twe 77'  
  87' M. Bashilov
07/06/2020 Belshina
0 - 4
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 5' V. Klimovich
R. Salimov 8'  
  23' Danilo
  45' A. Rios
  0 - 2 45+1' Danilo
  0 - 3 51' M. Goropevšek
E. Kirisov 63'  
  0 - 4 64' K. Vergeychik
17/05/2020 Belshina
1 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
K. Kuchinski 4'  
P. Bordukov 9'  
  17' P. Nazarenko
  25' Diego Carioca
  29' A. Matveenko
M. Bashilov 30'  
  32' Julio Cesar
D. Nechaev 47'  
S. Glebko 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 78' Julio Cesar
V. Yasykevich 82'  
V. Yasykevich 90'  
S. Glebko 90+4'  
10/05/2020 Isloch
2 - 1
Belshina 1-0H2H+
S. Turanok 34' 1 - 0  
  38' Nivaldo
M. Yansane 52' 2 - 0  
  80' S. Glebko
  2 - 1 85' O. Papush
03/05/2020 Belshina
0 - 3
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  6' O. Veretilo
  0 - 1 12' V. Yasykevich
  29' S. Kislyak
K. Malyarov 30'  
  46' A. Pavlovets
  0 - 2 52' M. Gordeychuk
  0 - 3 63' D. Laptev
A. Kharitonovich 63'  
26/04/2020 Slutsk
3 - 2
Belshina 2-1H2H+
M. Umar 20' 1 - 0  
A. Anyukevich 33'  
A. Serdyuk 35' 2 - 0  
  43' N. Rochev
M. Buraev 43'  
  2 - 1 44' S. Koanda
  46' K. Malyarov
  2 - 2 52' P. Bordukov
  82' S. Turanok
  85' N. Rochev
M. Umar 88' 3 - 2  
V. Trubila 90+3'  
07/03/2020 Valletta
0 - 2
Gudja United 0-0H2H+
  38' J. Farrugia
  61' E. Zarate
  0 - 1 80' Nivaldo
  84' Andrezinho
  0 - 2 90+3' G. Mensah
08/02/2020 Gudja United
1 - 0
Sliema Wanderers 0-0H2H+
A. Friggieri 36'  
J. Grioli 48'  
R. Winchester 53' 1 - 0  
  85' J. Mintoff
  88' M. Scerri
90+1'  
01/02/2020 Santa Lucia
2 - 1
Gudja United 2-0H2H+
F. Romero 15' 1 - 0  
J. Mendonza 33' 2 - 0  
  64' J. Grioli
  2 - 1 71' R. Winchester
T. Aquilina 72'  
J. Zerafa 77'  
  88' H. Vella
26/01/2020 Victoria Hotspurs
1 - 3
Gudja United 0-1H2H+
  11' Nivaldo
  0 - 1 13' A. Friggieri
  26' J. Grioli
F. Marra 51' 1 - 1  
Henrique Maciel 52'  
  1 - 2 65' E. Zarate
  1 - 3 75' R. Winchester
18/01/2020 Gudja United
1 - 1
Hamrun Spartans 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' S. Lagzir
  31' C. Cutajar
J. Bolaños 51'  
Andrezinho 66' 1 - 1  
E. Zarate 75'  
  78' D. Borg
  86' C. Failla
  86' D. Borg
R. Winchester 86'  
  87'
12/01/2020 Hibernians
2 - 0
Gudja United 1-0H2H+
J. Degabriele 33' 1 - 0  
  39' J. Bolaños
I. Iriberri 57' 2 - 0  
  71' Nivaldo
08/01/2020 Mosta
1 - 0
Gudja United 1-0H2H+
D. Xuereb 27' 1 - 0  
T. Farrugia 53'  
  71' L. Cremona
A. Vella 90'  
Z. Brincat 90'  
24/11/2019 Gorodeya
2 - 3
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' R. Yudenkov
  0 - 2 36' S. Glebko
  40' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 41' V. Kvashuk
A. Sorokin 54' 1 - 3  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
Y. Volovik 65'  
  70' A. Vasilyev
Artem Arkhipov 71' 2 - 3  
  90' R. Bolov
  90'
09/11/2019 Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Zhestkin 3'  
A. Shramchenko 69' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
04/11/2019 Slavia
3 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  1' S. Glebko
  0 - 1 16' R. Bolov
  0 - 2 22' R. Bolov
  39' R. Yudenkov
  55' D. Malyaka
A. Chukhley 62'  
D. Kavlinov 66' 1 - 2  
M. Slyusar 75' 2 - 2  
  77' D. Malyaka
I. Costrov 78'  
Y. Nedashkovskiy 85' 3 - 2  
  88' R. Yudenkov

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.