Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Alvarado
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
   
0 0
Instituto
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
2 1
Excursionistas
 
El Porvenir
 
0 1
2 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
1 1
2 2
River Plate Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Shirak
 
   
0 6
Alashkert
 
Junior Sevan
 
0 0
0 0
BKMA
 
Urartu
 
1 0
1 2
Kingston City
 
Langwarrin
 
   
   
Sheikh Russel
 
Baridhara
 
4 0
5 1
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
0 4
0 8
Standard Liège U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
1 0
2 1
Cercle Brugge U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
0 1
1 2
Mechelen U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
2 0
2 3
OH Leuven U21
 
Gent U21
 
1 2
1 3
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
0 0
0 2
Kortrijk U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
0 0
0 1
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
0 0
1 0
Lommel U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
0 0
1 3
Westerlo U21
 
Deinze U21
 
0 0
0 1
RWDM U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
1 1
1 2
Santa Cruz
 
Municipal Vinto
 
0 0
1 0
Aurora
 
Real Potosí
 
2 0
5 0
Independente AP
 
Santos AP
 
1 1
1 3
Sao Paulo U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
4 0
4 2
Santos W
 
Ferroviária W
 
1 0
2 2
Atlético Catarinense
 
Caçador
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Carlos Renaux
 
0 0
0 1
Avenida
 
Bage
 
0 0
2 0
Lajeadense
 
São Gabriel
 
0 0
1 0
Democrata GV
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
0 2
Fluminense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Jacuipense
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 1
Águia Negra
 
Rio Branco ES
 
1 3
2 6
Beroe
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
1 0
Montana
 
Hebar 1918
 
0 1
0 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
2 0
3 1
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Yantra 1919
 
0 0
1 1
Canon
 
New Star
 
0 1
0 1
Cotonsport
 
Colombe
 
2 1
3 2
Panthère
 
Les Astres
 
1 0
1 1
Tonnerre
 
APEJES Academy
 
0 1
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 1
San Luis
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 1
3 1
Colina
 
Iberia
 
2 3
2 3
Deportes Valdivia
 
Concepcion
 
1 2
2 2
Lautaro de Buin
 
San Antonio Unido
 
2 1
3 1
Recoleta
 
Colchagua
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Envigado
 
0 1
0 2
Tigres
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 1
4 2
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
AaB W
 
1 0
3 0
Hobro
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
1 2
AGF Res.
 
Silkeborg Res.
 
   
2 2
Esbjerg Res.
 
SønderjyskE Res.
 
   
1 6
Horsens Res.
 
Midtjylland Res.
 
   
4 1
Nordsjælland
 
Vejle
 
2 0
3 1
Delfin
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
0 0
Ismaily
 
El Geish
 
0 0
0 0
Al Masry
 
ENPPI
 
0 1
1 3
West Ham United
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
4 1
Leeds U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
2 3
2 4
Everton U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
0 1
1 3
Leicester City U23
 
Derby County U23
 
   
   
Birmingham U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
0 2
0 4
Burnley U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
2 0
2 3
Nottingham U23
 
Southampton U23
 
0 0
0 0
Reading U23
 
Wolves U23
 
2 0
3 0
Crewe U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 1
1 3
Wigan U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 2
0 3
Hull City U23
 
Millwall U23
 
0 1
3 1
Raplamaa
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 5
VIFK
 
SJK Akatemia
 
0 0
0 1
JanPa
 
Loiske
 
2 1
4 2
Tervakosken Pato
 
TP-T
 
   
2 5
Wilpas
 
ÅIFK
 
   
3 1
Lahti
 
HJK
 
0 1
0 1
Auxerre
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
1 2
Châteauroux
 
Le Mans
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach W
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
0 1
0 4
Queens Park Rangers
 
Paradise
 
   
   
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
2 0
Njardvík
 
Haukar
 
1 1
6 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
HK
 
0 0
0 0
Stjarnan
 
Fylkir
 
1 0
2 0
Selfoss W
 
ÍBV W
 
3 0
6 2
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
0 0
1 0
HK U19 W
 
Breiða / Augna U19 II W
 
   
4 0
Haukar U19 W
 
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Cagliari
 
Spezia
 
0 1
2 2
Sampdoria
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 1
Portmore United
 
UWI
 
   
   
Aksu
 
Bulat
 
1 0
3 1
Kyran
 
Kyzyl-Zhar II
 
1 0
4 0
Maqtaaral
 
Baykonur
 
0 1
2 1
Okzhetpes
 
Ekibastuz
 
2 1
2 2
Vihiga Bullets
 
Police
 
1 0
1 1
APS Bomet
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
   
1 1
Fortune Sacco
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
   
   
Kisumu All Stars
 
Shabana
 
3 0
4 1
Migori Youth
 
SoNy Sugar
 
   
0 1
Mwatate United
 
Nairobi Stima
 
   
2 1
Nakumatt
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
   
2 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Anyang
 
0 0
0 1
Busan I'Park
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 3
0 6
Boeun Sangmu W
 
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
1 0
1 0
Changnyeong W
 
Incheon Red Angels W
 
0 0
0 1
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Gyeongju W
 
0 0
0 1
Seoul W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
1 0
1 0
UT Pétange
 
Rodange
 
0 0
3 0
Necaxa
 
Juárez
 
0 0
1 0
Querétaro
 
Pachuca
 
0 1
0 2
Necaxa W
 
Puebla W
 
0 0
1 0
Jong AZ
 
TOP Oss
 
0 0
1 0
Jong PSV
 
FC Eindhoven
 
2 0
3 2
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Diriangén
 
0 0
1 1
UNAN Managua
 
Real Madriz
 
2 1
3 5
Rosenborg II
 
Kjelsås
 
0 0
1 3
Vålerenga II
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
2 3
Arendal
 
Odd II
 
1 0
3 0
Rana
 
Tromsø II
 
   
2 1
Flint
 
Mjøndalen II
 
0 2
2 2
Mandalskameratene
 
Vindbjart
 
0 1
1 2
Raufoss II
 
Toten
 
2 0
4 0
Skjervøy
 
Stabæk II
 
   
2 0
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
Elverum
 
0 0
0 2
Viking U19
 
Molde U19
 
4 0
11 1
Bryne
 
Åsane
 
1 1
1 1
Fredrikstad
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
2 0
5 1
Grorud
 
Jerv
 
2 1
2 3
KFUM
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
0 0
1 1
Strømmen
 
Aalesund
 
0 0
0 0
Ranheim
 
HamKam
 
0 2
0 4
SNGPL
 
Pakistan Navy
 
   
1 0
Pakistan Air Force
 
SSGC
 
   
2 1
Guaraní
 
Libertad
 
1 1
2 2
Alianza Universidad
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 0
1 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Alianza Atlético
 
0 1
3 1
Alianza Lima
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
1 1
Academia Cantolao
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
2 1
Odra Opole
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 0
1 0
Podbeskidzie
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
1 0
1 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Estoril
 
1 1
1 3
Boavista
 
Santa Clara
 
1 0
2 0
Vilafranquense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
1 1
Mioveni
 
U Craiova 1948
 
1 0
1 0
FCSB
 
Sepsi
 
0 1
1 1
Csikszereda
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 3
0 3
Radnički Niš
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
0 0
0 1
Getafe
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
0 1
Osasuna
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 0
0 0
Mirandés
 
Amorebieta
 
0 0
2 0
Leganés
 
Burgos
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
3 1
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
1 0
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Tuti
 
   
0 1
Al Shorta
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
2 2
Hay Al Wadi
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
1 2
Djurgården
 
Mjällby
 
0 0
0 0
IFK Göteborg
 
Varberg BoIS
 
0 1
1 2
Östersunds FK
 
Kalmar
 
0 0
0 1
Hammarby Talang
 
Täby
 
2 1
3 3
Helsingborg
 
Vasalund
 
0 0
0 0
Norrby
 
Akropolis
 
0 1
0 1
BB Erzurumspor
 
Bursaspor
 
0 0
2 1
Trabzonspor
 
Sivasspor
 
1 0
2 1
Galatasaray
 
Hatayspor
 
1 1
2 1
Kremin'
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
0 2
1 2
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Avanhard
 
1 0
1 0
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Polessya
 
1 0
1 0
Lviv
 
Inhulets
 
1 0
1 2
Rubikon
 
Karpaty Halych
 
1 0
3 0
Chayka
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
0 0
1 0
Yarud Mariupol'
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
0 2
0 3
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Trostianets
 
0 0
1 0
Krystal
 
SK Poltava
 
4 0
6 0
Vovchansk
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
1 0
2 0
Loudoun United
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
0 2
0 2
Aral Nukus
 
FK Olympic
 
   
1 1
Shortan
 
Neftchi
 
   
1 4
Manresa
 
Igualada
 
   
   
Sporting Gijon II
 
Polvorín
 
0 0
2 0
Elche U19
 
Castellón U19
 
   
2 0
Villarreal U19
 
Alzira U19
 
   
2 2
Syria
 
Uganda
 
   
   
Uzbekistan W
 
Iran W
 
1 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.