CD Junior Managua U20

Liga Primera U20 Form:
Overall Form:

CD Junior Managua U20 Liga Primera U20 Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

CD Junior Managua U20 have played a total of 37 matches in Nicaragua Liga Primera U20. Their current statistics is 13 win, 4 draw and 20 lose.

CD Junior Managua U20 did not win their last seven matches in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze CD Junior Managua U20 results for their home or away matches in Liga Primera U20 2020/2021.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
CD Junior Managua U20 37 13 4 20

08/05/2021
05/05/2021
01/05/2021
28/04/2021
24/04/2021
18/04/2021
09/04/2021
31/03/2021
13/03/2021
06/03/2021
28/02/2021
17/02/2021
14/02/2021
10/02/2021
06/02/2021
03/02/2021
30/01/2021
27/01/2021
23/01/2021
19/11/2020
15/11/2020
07/11/2020
31/10/2020
28/10/2020
24/10/2020
17/10/2020
30/09/2020
26/09/2020
19/09/2020
12/09/2020
06/09/2020
29/08/2020
23/08/2020
16/08/2020
13/08/2020
08/08/2020
01/08/2020

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of CD Junior Managua U20 in Liga Primera U20.

Statistics & Analysis of CD Junior Managua U20

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
5
Longest losing streak
5
Longest run without loss
5
Longest run without win
7
Clean sheets
8
Matches over 2.25 goals
25
Matches under 2.25 goals
12
Matches First Half Over 0.5
29
Matches First Half Under 0.5
8
Matches odd
23
Matches even
14
Average goals scored
1.54
Average goals allowed
2.11
Failure to score
8
Biggest victory
6 - 1
Biggest defeat
1 - 6
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
1
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
0 (0%)
Goalless draw at away match
0 (0%)
Comeback win
1

CD Junior Managua U20 Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.