Japan J-League 2020 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Japan J-League matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also J-League live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two J-League football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Regular Season
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
19/12/2020 Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse  H2H  
19/12/2020 Kashima Antlers
Cerezo Osaka  H2H  
19/12/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale  H2H  
19/12/2020 Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima  H2H  
19/12/2020 Sagan Tosu
Oita Trinita  H2H  
19/12/2020 Tokyo
Vissel Kobe  H2H  
19/12/2020 Urawa Reds
Consadole Sapporo  H2H  
19/12/2020 Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare  H2H  
19/12/2020 Yokohama
Yokohama F. Marinos  H2H  
16/12/2020 Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu  H2H  
16/12/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Reds  H2H  
16/12/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol  H2H  
16/12/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai  H2H  
16/12/2020 Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita  H2H  
16/12/2020 Yokohama
Gamba Osaka  H2H  
12/12/2020 Urawa Reds
Shonan Bellmare  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S-Pulse  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Oita Trinita
Consadole Sapporo  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale  H2HOdds 
12/12/2020 Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima  H2HOdds 
09/12/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita  H2HOdds 
06/12/2020 Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka  H2HOdds 
06/12/2020 Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Yokohama
Sagan Tosu  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale  H2HOdds 
01/12/2020 Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' R. Sagara
  52' Eduardo
Patric 77' 1 - 1  
S. Kurata 79'  
  90+1' R. Harakawa
29/11/2020 Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Yokohama 0-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Mendes 61' 1 - 0  
  68' K. Saito
29/11/2020 Kashima Antlers
4 - 0
Urawa Reds 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Ueda 11' 1 - 0  
  36' K. Nagasawa
  41' Leonardo
A. Ueda 50' 2 - 0  
Everaldo 64' 3 - 0  
Léo Silva 81' 4 - 0  
  90+2' R. Yamanaka
29/11/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Nakamura 34'  
  0 - 1 59' H. Nakagawa
Carlinhos 64' 1 - 1  
28/11/2020 Nagoya Grampus
0 - 0
Oita Trinita 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' Y. Hasegawa
  90+3' N. Nomura
28/11/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo 0-1H2HOdds+
  22' H. Miyazawa
  0 - 1 42' A. Fukumori
  0 - 2 53' H. Miyazawa
Leandro Pereira 54' 1 - 2  
Douglas Vieira 58' 2 - 2  
  90+3' A. Fukumori
S. Sasaki 90+5'  
25/11/2020 Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' Pará
  0 - 1 78' S. Nagasawa
25/11/2020 Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Okamoto 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' H. Kawabe
K. Tachi 73'  
25/11/2020 Kashima Antlers
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol 0-1H2HOdds+
  6' Cristiano
  0 - 1 26' K. Kitazume
T. Inukai 45+2'  
Juan Alano 56' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' M. Olunga
  1 - 3 83' Cristiano
  1 - 4 90+1' Y. Kamiya
25/11/2020 Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' H. Kiyotake
25/11/2020 Yokohama
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' S. Kaneko
  0 - 2 6' Júnior Dutra
  0 - 3 38' R. Takeuchi
T. Seko 56' 1 - 3  
25/11/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
5 - 0
Gamba Osaka 2-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Damião 22' 1 - 0  
A. Ienaga 45' 2 - 0  
A. Ienaga 49' 3 - 0  
A. Ienaga 73' 4 - 0  
M. Saito 90' 5 - 0  
22/11/2020 Urawa Reds
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Makino 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' T. Usami
  1 - 2 81' R. Takao
21/11/2020 Nagoya Grampus
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare 1-1H2HOdds+
Mateus 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' K. Saka
H. Abe 51' 2 - 1  
Gabriel Xavier 56' 3 - 1  
  68' K. Tachi
21/11/2020 Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' Leandro Pereira
R. Matsuda 35'  
Y. Kimoto 37'  
  41' Leandro Pereira
  51' S. Sasaki
  62' Leandro Pereira
  74' Douglas Vieira
21/11/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Sagan Tosu 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Otani 45+1'  
  0 - 1 53' D. Hayashi
  0 - 2 66' F. Honda
Richardson 84'  
M. Olunga 87' 1 - 2  
21/11/2020 Vegalta Sendai
1 - 3
Kashima Antlers 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+3' T. Nara
  0 - 1 47' Everaldo
  0 - 2 58' Juan Alano
  0 - 3 63' A. Ueda
S. Nagasawa 77' 1 - 3  
21/11/2020 Consadole Sapporo
5 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Hwang Seok-Ho
Anderson Lopes 17' 1 - 1  
Anderson Lopes 36' 2 - 1  
Kim Min-Tae 40' 3 - 1  
J. Bothroyd 64' 4 - 1  
A. Fukumori 73' 5 - 1  
21/11/2020 Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' S. Taniguchi
N. Nomura 36' 1 - 0  
18/11/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' Y. Takaoka
Jesiel 50'  
K. Mitoma 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' S. Hatanaka
  63' K. Matsubara
  77' Marcos Junior
Jung Sung-Ryong 81'  
  81' T. Bunmathan
Jesiel 90' 2 - 1  
  90+2' Thiago Martins
Y. Kobayashi 90+3'  
Y. Kobayashi 90+5' 3 - 1  
18/11/2020 Vegalta Sendai
2 - 2
Tokyo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Leandro
Pará 27'  
T. Sasaki 38'  
S. Nagasawa 47' 1 - 1  
  50' R. Ogawa
Y. Hiraoka 51'  
  62' K. Higashi
  1 - 2 64' Y. Takahagi
Isaac Cuenca 83'  
Y. Matsushita 84' 2 - 2  
18/11/2020 Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Urawa Reds 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' K. Nagasawa
  0 - 1 83' Q. Martinus
H. Watanabe 90+3'  
15/11/2020 Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Tokyo 0-0H2HOdds+
Gabriel Xavier 29'  
  36' M. Morishige
N. Maeda 81'  
Mateus 90+5' 1 - 0  
15/11/2020 Vissel Kobe
0 - 2
Shonan Bellmare 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 78' T. Okamoto
  0 - 2 84' M. Saito
L. Osaki 86'  
14/11/2020 Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Y. Wakizaka
  34' S. Taniguchi
T. Inukai 52'  
A. Ueda 57'  
Everaldo 75' 1 - 1  
  90+2' Jesiel
K. Misao 90+3'  
14/11/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
6 - 2
Urawa Reds 4-1H2HOdds+
Junior Santos 2' 1 - 0  
D. Maeda 10' 2 - 0  
R. Koike 14' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 31' M. Ito
  35' T. Ugajin
Junior Santos 37' 4 - 1  
K. Mizunuma 67' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 90' Q. Martinus
Junior Santos 90+1' 6 - 2  
14/11/2020 Gamba Osaka
0 - 4
Vegalta Sendai 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' S. Nagasawa
  0 - 2 44' S. Nagasawa
G. Shōji 68'  
  0 - 3 75' S. Nagasawa
  0 - 4 89' T. Yanagi
14/11/2020 Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu 0-0H2HOdds+
Kim Min-Tae 6'  
  0 - 1 56' Tiago Alves
  61' R. Morishita
J. Bothroyd 63' 1 - 1  
Y. Nakano 77'  
14/11/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Yokohama 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Kobayashi
Ezequiel 28' 1 - 1  
  85' K. Tezuka
  90+5' Y. Senuma
14/11/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 1
Cerezo Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
Renato 49' 1 - 0  
Carlinhos 64'  
  1 - 1 67' H. Kiyotake
  75' R. Matsuda
K. Nakamura 86' 2 - 1  
Carlinhos 90+4' 3 - 1  
11/11/2020 Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Ibusuki 45'  
M. Saito 62' 1 - 0  
  78' Marcos Junior
11/11/2020 Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe 1-0H2HOdds+
Patric 27' 1 - 0  
11/11/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus 1-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Pereira 16' 1 - 0  
T. Aoyama 40'  
  57' Y. Maruyama
T. Morishima 79' 2 - 0  
11/11/2020 Tokyo
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Nagai 21' 1 - 0  
  42' T. Takamine
  47' H. Miyazawa
  65' T. Arano
  88' T. Sugeno
08/11/2020 Yokohama
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Y. Goke
K. Ichimi 11' 1 - 1  
T. Seko 63'  
  90' G. Sakai
R. Yasunaga 90+1' 2 - 1  
08/11/2020 Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Sagan Tosu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Tiago Alves
Simão Mate 32'  
Alexandre Guedes 45'  
  0 - 2 55' F. Honda
  0 - 3 66' F. Honda
S. Nakahara 77'  
03/11/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Urawa Reds 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' S. Koroki
  52' T. Ugajin
T. Aoyama 53'  
  65' Ewerton
Leandro Pereira 76' 1 - 1  
03/11/2020 Yokohama
2 - 3
Oita Trinita 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Tashiro 29' 1 - 0  
K. Saito 32' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 44' T. Shimakawa
Y. Rokutan 61'  
  2 - 2 88' K. Chinen
  2 - 3 90+3' T. Tanaka
03/11/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' H. Yamaguchi
Valdo 60' 1 - 1  
Elsinho 75' 2 - 1  
  83' Dankler
T. Kanai 87' 3 - 1  
03/11/2020 Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka 1-1H2HOdds+
  4' Kim Young-Gwon
  0 - 1 32' Y. Ideguchi
Y. Toyokawa 34' 1 - 1  
  51' Patric
M. Jonjić 51'  
  78' G. Miura
  79' Y. Fukuda
  90+5' S. Suganuma
03/11/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' Anderson Lopes
  0 - 2 65' T. Arano
03/11/2020 Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus 0-0H2HOdds+
  85' Gabriel Xavier
03/11/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers 2-1H2HOdds+
  6' K. Koizumi
K. Mizunuma 17' 1 - 0  
Erik 27' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 39' A. Ueda
  65' Everaldo
T. Ohgihara 67'  
Erik 68'  
  2 - 2 78' Everaldo
  2 - 3 84' Y. Endo
M. Ito 88'  
31/10/2020 Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Douglas
Y. Ideguchi 16' 1 - 1  
K. Onose 37'  
  46' Lucas Fernandes
Patric 62' 2 - 1  
  75' H. Miyazawa
S. Suganuma 84'  
  90+6' M. Petrovic
31/10/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 1
Tokyo 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' T. Watanabe
A. Ienaga 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' Diego Oliveira
K. Nakamura 74' 2 - 1  
31/10/2020 Kashima Antlers
0 - 2
Nagoya Grampus 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Kanazaki
Léo Silva 10'  
Everaldo 45+3'  
Juan Alano 62'  
Juan Alano 68'  
  70' S. Naruse
  82' H. Abe
  0 - 2 90+2' Mateus
31/10/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' K. Nishizawa
31/10/2020 Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Yokohama 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Barada 44'  
  48' M. Inoha
H. Ibusuki 79' 1 - 0  
31/10/2020 Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Urawa Reds 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' T. Makino
  58' Q. Martinus
31/10/2020 Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0H2HOdds+
Pará 9'  
R. Iio 52'  
28/10/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Pereira 33' 1 - 0  
Thiago Martins 62' 2 - 0  
  74' D. Maeda
  89' S. Hatanaka
R. Nagai 90' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+5' Thiago Martins
28/10/2020 Tokyo
1 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Morishige 3'  
  0 - 1 28' A. Esaka
  31' M. Mihara
  0 - 2 46' Cristiano
Adailton 49' 1 - 2  
M. Shinada 53'  
S. Abe 66'  
  1 - 3 75' Cristiano
Y. Takahagi 85'  
  90+3' Y. Someya
28/10/2020 Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
Vissel Kobe 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' K. Furuhashi
  0 - 2 51' Y. Goke
S. Nagasawa 53' 1 - 2  
R. Iio 76' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 77' Douglas
  90+3' H. Iikura
25/10/2020 Sagan Tosu
2 - 2
Shonan Bellmare 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' A. Barada
Cho Dong-Geon 34' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+2' H. Ibusuki
D. Miya 66'  
D. Hayashi 75' 2 - 2  
24/10/2020 Urawa Reds
3 - 1
Cerezo Osaka 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Y. Toyokawa
  33' A. Seko
S. Koroki 34' 1 - 1  
D. Hashioka 37'  
R. Yamanaka 44' 2 - 1  
Q. Martinus 71' 3 - 1  
K. Sugimoto 87'  
24/10/2020 Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Fukuda 30'  
Kim Seung-Gyu 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 80' M. Olunga
Ademilson 89' 2 - 1  
24/10/2020 Tokyo
0 - 4
Yokohama F. Marinos 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' Junior Santos
  0 - 2 56' Junior Santos
Arthur 63'  
  80' M. Ito
  0 - 3 90+1' T. Watanabe
  0 - 4 90+5' Erik
24/10/2020 Consadole Sapporo
3 - 0
Yokohama 1-0H2HOdds+
Anderson Lopes 16' 1 - 0  
  25' K. Tezuka
  77' R. Yasunaga
Douglas 79' 2 - 0  
T. Kaneko 87' 3 - 0  
24/10/2020 Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Machida 59'  
Everaldo 76' 1 - 0  
24/10/2020 Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Inagaki 65' 1 - 0  
21/10/2020 Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' Tiago Alves
21/10/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus 1-0H2HOdds+
Edigar Junio 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' Mateus
K. Watanabe 80' 2 - 1  
  90+6' João Schmidt
21/10/2020 Vissel Kobe
1 - 3
Kashima Antlers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Ueda
  0 - 2 43' R. Izumi
N. Fujimoto 62' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 78' S. Doi
18/10/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Mitoma 44' 1 - 0  
S. Nakatani 57' 2 - 0  
Jesiel 65' 3 - 0  
  90' M. Kanazaki
18/10/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe 2-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Pereira 21'  
  28' Y. Goke
S. Sasaki 43' 1 - 0  
Leandro Pereira 45+3' 2 - 0  
  79' Dankler
  2 - 1 84' Dankler
18/10/2020 Urawa Reds
6 - 0
Vegalta Sendai 3-0H2HOdds+
K. Nagasawa 8' 1 - 0  
T. Ugajin 23'  
Q. Martinus 36' 2 - 0  
S. Koroki 39' 3 - 0  
  39' J. Slowik
S. Koroki 51' 4 - 0  
Leonardo 67' 5 - 0  
Leonardo 86' 6 - 0  
18/10/2020 Shonan Bellmare
3 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Okamoto 4' 1 - 0  
  15' Cristiano
  1 - 1 22' M. Olunga
  33' M. Mihara
K. Tachi 39'  
  51' T. Yamashita
  1 - 2 54' Y. Kamiya
T. Matsuda 78' 2 - 2  
N. Ishihara 81' 3 - 2  
T. Matsuda 90'  
  90+3' M. Olunga
18/10/2020 Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 72' Patric
18/10/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Tatsuta 27'  
Y. Nishimura 52'  
Valdo 71' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 85' D. Hayashi
18/10/2020 Yokohama
1 - 0
Tokyo 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' Joan Oumari
  45+1' K. Tagawa
T. Shichi 73'  
Y. Kusano 88' 1 - 0  
  90+2' Diego Oliveira
  90+2' Arthur
  90+2' Arthur
18/10/2020 Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Komai 41' 1 - 0  
Kim Min-Tae 45+1'  
17/10/2020 Cerezo Osaka
4 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Okuno 10' 1 - 0  
  28' Junior Santos
H. Okuno 67' 2 - 0  
Y. Toyokawa 71' 3 - 0  
Y. Toyokawa 80' 4 - 0  
Y. Toyokawa 88'  
  4 - 1 90+1' K. Mizunuma
14/10/2020 Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' K. Tani
J. Nishikawa 74'  
Y. Toyokawa 75'  
M. Jonjić 90+2' 1 - 0  
14/10/2020 Nagoya Grampus
3 - 0
Consadole Sapporo 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Yamasaki 10' 1 - 0  
Mateus 44' 2 - 0  
Y. Soma 60'  
S. Inagaki 79' 3 - 0  
  85' S. Tanaka
  90+3' Kim Min-Tae
14/10/2020 Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Kim Young-Gwon
T. Usami 45+1' 1 - 1  
14/10/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Urawa Reds 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Kawaguchi 22'  
A. Esaka 41' 1 - 0  
  52' T. Makino
  57' Q. Martinus
  1 - 1 59' S. Koroki
  81' T. Iwanami
Richardson 87'  
  90+1' T. Ugajin
14/10/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' Leandro Damião
  0 - 2 90+5' K. Mitoma
14/10/2020 Tokyo
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Tagawa 22' 1 - 0  
K. Nagai 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' Júnior Dutra
  80' Valdo
Adailton 90+2' 3 - 1  
14/10/2020 Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Yokohama 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Tawiah 33'  
Y. Hiraoka 52'  
  66' T. Shichi
14/10/2020 Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Oita Trinita 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Fujimoto 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' G. Sakai
R. Kikuchi 90+4'  
14/10/2020 Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Kashima Antlers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' R. Shirasaki
  41' R. Shirasaki
D. Matsuoka 60'  
  0 - 2 86' T. Inukai
10/10/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Kobayashi 41' 1 - 0  
10/10/2020 Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Urawa Reds 0-0H2HOdds+
R. López 40'  
  42' T. Sekine
D. Hayashi 67'  
Yoshiki Takahashi 72'  
  0 - 1 90+3' K. Yuruki
10/10/2020 Kashima Antlers
3 - 2
Yokohama 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Y. Senuma
  0 - 2 13' Y. Matsuo
K. Koizumi 36'  
Everaldo 58' 1 - 2  
K. Misao 69'  
M. Tashiro 88' 2 - 2  
K. Koizumi 90+3' 3 - 2  
10/10/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
4 - 0
Oita Trinita 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Kida 35'  
K. Matsubara 55' 1 - 0  
Junior Santos 65' 2 - 0  
  72' K. Chinen
Erik 75' 3 - 0  
Erik 87' 4 - 0  
10/10/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
4 - 3
Vissel Kobe 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Olunga 20' 1 - 0  
A. Esaka 39' 2 - 0  
M. Olunga 44' 3 - 0  
A. Esaka 52' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 60' J. Tanaka
  61' R. Kikuchi
Shunki Takahashi 72'  
  4 - 2 75' J. Tanaka
  4 - 3 87' Iniesta
Shunki Takahashi 90+4'  
10/10/2020 Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' D. Kaneko
T. Kaneko 42' 1 - 1  
T. Kaneko 55' 2 - 1  
Y. Komai 87'  
10/10/2020 Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Abe 72'  
Mateus 90+1' 1 - 0  
10/10/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1H2HOdds+
Carlinhos 12'  
  0 - 1 13' T. Morishima
Júnior Dutra 45+2'  
Júnior Dutra 49' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 51' Leandro Pereira
  1 - 3 75' H. Kawabe
Y. Goto 86' 2 - 3  
10/10/2020 Tokyo
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' Ademilson
  78' Kim Young-Gwon
07/10/2020 Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' K. Watanabe
  0 - 2 34' K. Watanabe
  74' R. Takao
R. López 90+2' 1 - 2  
04/10/2020 Urawa Reds
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Ugajin 51'  
  0 - 1 54' M. Kanazaki
  78' Mateus
T. Deng 85'  
Ewerton 85'  
04/10/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 3
Vissel Kobe 1-2H2HOdds+
Edigar Junio 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' Douglas
  1 - 2 11' Iniesta
S. Hatanaka 39'  
  1 - 3 56' K. Furuhashi
Marcos Junior 64'  
R. Koike 90+3' 2 - 3  
T. Bunmathan 90+6'  
04/10/2020 Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Tokyo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 78' Adailton
  80' Joan Oumari
T. Suzuki 80'  
03/10/2020 Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
Kashima Antlers 0-0H2HOdds+
Patric 65' 1 - 0  
  67' Everaldo
K. Watanabe 90+4' 2 - 0  
03/10/2020 Oita Trinita
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1H2HOdds+
  3' Júnior Dutra
  7' Y. Kawai
Y. Takazawa 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' Júnior Dutra
  50' Elsinho
T. Tanaka 76' 2 - 1  
  90+2' S. Kaneko
  90+4' Valdo
  90+4' K. Nakamura
03/10/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Asano 21' 1 - 0  
Y. Nogami 27'  
S. Higashi 45+1' 2 - 0  
  51' F. Honda
T. Aoyama 56' 3 - 0  
03/10/2020 Yokohama
0 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Olunga
  33' M. Olunga
Maguinho 55'  
R. Yasunaga 62'  
  0 - 2 76' M. Olunga
  0 - 3 90+1' H. Otani
03/10/2020 Cerezo Osaka
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' Jesiel
  0 - 1 37' A. Seko
H. Okuno 62' 1 - 1  
  71' R. Oshima
  1 - 2 83' Leandro Damião
  1 - 3 84' K. Mitoma
03/10/2020 Consadole Sapporo
3 - 3
Vegalta Sendai 1-0H2HOdds+
Anderson Lopes 25' 1 - 0  
A. Fukumori 42'  
  1 - 1 47' Alexandre Guedes
  1 - 2 50' Alexandre Guedes
  1 - 3 57' Y. Hiraoka
K. Shiihashi 59' 2 - 3  
D. Suga 61' 3 - 3  
  90+7' Isaac Cuenca
30/09/2020 Urawa Reds
0 - 1
Tokyo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' K. Nagai
  40' H. Mita
30/09/2020 Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus 0-0H2HOdds+
Douglas 19'  
Iniesta 60' 1 - 0  
  87' R. Yamasaki
30/09/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' R. Morishita
Erik 84' 1 - 1  
27/09/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' Thiago Martins
M. Olunga 40' 1 - 0  
M. Mihara 67'  
  1 - 1 77' Erik
  1 - 2 82' T. Ominami
  1 - 3 90+2' D. Maeda
27/09/2020 Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' S. Kurumaya
  0 - 1 18' Y. Kobayashi
27/09/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' S. Kurata
  0 - 2 20' Patric
Leandro Pereira 70' 1 - 2  
27/09/2020 Kashima Antlers
0 - 2
Oita Trinita 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' T. Shimakawa
  0 - 1 57' K. Kozuka
Juan Alano 62'  
  65' Mun Kyung Gun
I. Sekigawa 76'  
  0 - 2 80' Y. Takazawa
27/09/2020 Sagan Tosu
3 - 0
Tokyo 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Ishii 26' 1 - 0  
R. Morishita 59' 2 - 0  
  61' K. Bangunagande
  68' T. Watanabe
  72' Diego Oliveira
Y. Uchida 74' 3 - 0  
27/09/2020 Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' Bruno Mendes
T. Nishimura 57' 1 - 1  
T. Nishimura 67' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 82' M. Jonjić
  2 - 3 90+1' H. Kiyotake
26/09/2020 Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Furuhashi 19' 1 - 0  
Y. Goke 45' 2 - 0  
K. Furuhashi 62' 3 - 0  
  80' H. Miyazawa
Y. Oda 90' 4 - 0  
K. Ogawa 90+3'  
26/09/2020 Urawa Reds
0 - 2
Yokohama 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Y. Matsuo
  28' Maguinho
  0 - 2 35' Y. Matsuo
T. Deng 39'  
  41' K. Tezuka
T. Sekine 53'  
26/09/2020 Nagoya Grampus
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Abe 2' 1 - 0  
N. Maeda 25' 2 - 0  
Y. Maruyama 74' 3 - 0  
  77' Renato
  3 - 1 88' Carlinhos
23/09/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Urawa Reds 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' R. Yamanaka
Júnior Dutra 39'  
Y. Kawai 56'  
  0 - 2 60' S. Koroki
  70' D. Hashioka
T. Dangda 90+1' 1 - 2  
Valdo 90+2'  
23/09/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Alexandre Guedes
  30' T. Nishimura
Marcos Junior 41' 1 - 1  
Erik 71' 2 - 1  
Erik 76' 3 - 1  
23/09/2020 Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' M. Kanazaki
R. Takao 35'  
  41' T. Yonemoto
  51' S. Nakatani
Y. Yamamoto 53' 1 - 1  
  79' Oh Jae-Suk
T. Usami 87' 2 - 1  
23/09/2020 Kashima Antlers
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Koizumi 41'  
  47' T. Okamoto
T. Inukai 49'  
Juan Alano 90+4' 1 - 0  
23/09/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Yokohama 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Tanaka 22' 1 - 0  
R. Hatate 46' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 48' Y. Kobayashi
R. Hatate 67' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 74' K. Sato
A. Ienaga 90+5'  
23/09/2020 Oita Trinita
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' Rhayner
  0 - 1 70' T. Morishima
  0 - 2 86' Douglas Vieira
23/09/2020 Tokyo
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
Diego Oliveira 63' 1 - 0  
Adailton 66' 2 - 0  
  90+2' R. Matsuda
M. Morishige 90+3'  
23/09/2020 Vissel Kobe
4 - 3
Sagan Tosu 2-1H2HOdds+
H. Yamaguchi 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' T. Kanamori
Iniesta 20' 2 - 1  
Sergi Samper 26'  
D. Nishi 29'  
  2 - 2 51' R. Harakawa
K. Furuhashi 55' 3 - 2  
K. Furuhashi 68' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 71' D. Hayashi
23/09/2020 Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' T. Koga
  0 - 1 52' H. Otani
R. Shindo 90'  
  90+4' Kim Seung-Gyu
  90+6' H. Goya
20/09/2020 Tokyo
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Mita 13' 1 - 0  
H. Mita 45+1'  
  83' K. Shiihashi
20/09/2020 Urawa Reds
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Shibato 16'  
  36' Jesiel
  0 - 1 37' M. Yamane
  0 - 2 50' Y. Kobayashi
  0 - 3 90+2' Leandro Damião
  90+5' T. Miyashiro
20/09/2020 Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Yokohama 1-0H2HOdds+
  35' R. Yasunaga
Y. Misao 36'  
T. Tanaka 38' 1 - 0  
  41' T. Seko
T. Tanaka 42'  
Y. Suzuki 62'  
  90' K. Sato
19/09/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Douglas Vieira
T. Yamashita 39'  
K. Kitazume 45+2' 1 - 1  
  55' Y. Nogami
M. Mihara 74'  
  90+4' K. Dohi
19/09/2020 Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' Carlinhos
  0 - 2 87' Júnior Dutra
  0 - 3 90+5' K. Nishizawa
19/09/2020 Cerezo Osaka
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Juan Alano
Bruno Mendes 36' 1 - 1  
  39' K. Misao
  1 - 2 46' Everaldo
A. Seko 86'  
19/09/2020 Nagoya Grampus
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' H. Yamaguchi
  41' L. Osaki
M. Kanazaki 42' 1 - 1  
M. Kanazaki 56' 2 - 1  
  64' D. Nishi
  68' Sergi Samper
  68' D. Maekawa
19/09/2020 Sagan Tosu
1 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Erik
  0 - 2 13' Junior Santos
D. Hayashi 21' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 34' Marcos Junior
  44' K. Mizunuma
  45' T. Wada
  90+5' R. Koike
19/09/2020 Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 78' K. Watanabe
16/09/2020 Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Miya 5'  
  34' D. Suga
  0 - 1 61' Y. Komai
  0 - 2 66' Anderson Lopes
  87' T. Kaneko
16/09/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse 3-0H2HOdds+
Erik 9' 1 - 0  
  13' Y. Tatsuta
A. Onaiwu 22' 2 - 0  
Erik 28' 3 - 0  
  31' K. Nakamura
16/09/2020 Tokyo
2 - 3
Oita Trinita 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' R. Matsumoto
Leandro 61' 1 - 1  
M. Shinada 74'  
  1 - 2 82' T. Tanaka
  1 - 3 86' N. Nomura
R. Ogawa 89'  
M. Shinada 90' 2 - 3  
16/09/2020 Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' K. Tokura
  0 - 1 63' Y. Kakitani
Dankler 81'  
13/09/2020 Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' M. Saito
  56' T. Okamoto
  0 - 1 75' K. Ohno
13/09/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
Erik 52' 1 - 0  
T. Bunmathan 56'  
  1 - 1 58' H. Kiyotake
M. Ito 65'  
  1 - 2 86' T. Takagi
13/09/2020 Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Olunga
D. Hayashi 45' 1 - 1  
R. Harakawa 48' 2 - 1  
  59' M. Mihara
  82' H. Nakama
Ryang Yong-Gi 83'  
  88' Richardson
13/09/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
5 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Tanaka 14' 1 - 0  
Leandro Damião 47' 2 - 0  
K. Yamamura 50' 3 - 0  
A. Tanaka 51' 4 - 0  
Y. Kobayashi 88' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 90' Y. Asano
13/09/2020 Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Oita Trinita 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' K. Mitsuhira
K. Sekiguchi 76'  
  0 - 2 80' K. Chinen
  0 - 3 85' T. Tanaka
13/09/2020 Yokohama
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Y. Yoshida
K. Saito 19' 1 - 1  
M. Tashiro 22' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 73' Mateus
Y. Senuma 78' 3 - 2  
13/09/2020 Consadole Sapporo
3 - 4
Urawa Reds 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' K. Sugimoto
  0 - 2 20' K. Sugimoto
J. Bothroyd 31' 1 - 2  
J. Bothroyd 35' 2 - 2  
K. Sugimoto 67' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 75' T. Makino
  3 - 4 90+4' K. Shibato
12/09/2020 Vissel Kobe
2 - 2
Tokyo 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' Arthur
T. Yasui 24' 1 - 0  
Sergi Samper 48'  
  1 - 1 50' Adailton
  55' T. Nakamura
  1 - 2 58' Diego Oliveira
D. Nishi 67'  
K. Furuhashi 76'  
N. Fujimoto 90+1'  
Dankler 90+3' 2 - 2  
12/09/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers 0-2H2HOdds+
  16' T. Inukai
  0 - 1 29' Everaldo
  0 - 2 32' S. Doi
  65' R. Araki
T. Dangda 79' 1 - 2  
09/09/2020 Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Okuno 6' 1 - 0  
  27' Douglas
  45+2' T. Sugeno
H. Okuno 59' 2 - 0  
  62' J. Bothroyd
  87' Lucas Fernandes
09/09/2020 Nagoya Grampus
2 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Junior Santos
Gabriel Xavier 24' 1 - 1  
  45+1' Junior Santos
  65' Marcos Junior
Y. Soma 67'  
Mateus 74' 2 - 1  
Gabriel Xavier 85'  
  90+3' T. Kida
09/09/2020 Urawa Reds
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu 0-1H2HOdds+
  3' D. Matsuoka
T. Deng 5'  
  0 - 1 12' Cho Dong-Geon
S. Koroki 48' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' D. Hayashi
Y. Muto 81' 2 - 2  
09/09/2020 Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' T. Hamasaki
Everaldo 45+2' 1 - 0  
A. Ueda 83' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87' S. Nagasawa
  90+5' K. Shiihashi
09/09/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Olunga 2' 1 - 0  
A. Esaka 40' 2 - 0  
  42' H. Fujiharu
A. Esaka 62' 3 - 0  
09/09/2020 Oita Trinita
2 - 2
Shonan Bellmare 0-2H2HOdds+
  5' D. Kaneko
  0 - 1 7' N. Ishihara
  0 - 2 11' K. Oiwa
K. Mitsuhira 18'  
T. Shimakawa 78' 1 - 2  
K. Isa 88' 2 - 2  
09/09/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0H2HOdds+
Ezequiel 31' 1 - 0  
Douglas Vieira 72' 2 - 0  
Leandro Pereira 81' 3 - 0  
Y. Kashiwa 88' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 90+2' Carlinhos
09/09/2020 Tokyo
2 - 1
Yokohama 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Y. Minagawa
K. Tagawa 30' 1 - 1  
  61' M. Inoha
T. Hara 85' 2 - 1  
09/09/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Vissel Kobe 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' H. Watanabe
Y. Kobayashi 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' K. Furuhashi
  27' Dankler
  1 - 2 59' N. Fujimoto
  82' R. Kikuchi
Leandro Damião 82' 2 - 2  
T. Miyashiro 85' 3 - 2  
05/09/2020 Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Urawa Reds 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Seko 12'  
K. Tokura 48' 1 - 0  
  51' R. Yamanaka
E. Katayama 51'  
T. Deng 74' 2 - 0  
S. Fujio 90+3' 3 - 0  
05/09/2020 Sagan Tosu
3 - 0
Yokohama 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Kanamori 11' 1 - 0  
Cho Dong-Geon 42'  
  59' K. Tezuka
  68' Y. Matsuo
D. Hayashi 81' 2 - 0  
T. Koyamatsu 86' 3 - 0  
05/09/2020 Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Tokyo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' S. Abe
Y. Suzuki 88'  
05/09/2020 Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Oiwa 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' G. Sakai
  88' H. Watanabe
05/09/2020 Vegalta Sendai
1 - 4
Gamba Osaka 1-2H2HOdds+
Alexandre Guedes 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' Y. Yamamoto
  1 - 2 15' Ademilson
T. Nishimura 41'  
  1 - 3 73' S. Kurata
  1 - 4 85' Y. Ideguchi
Simão Mate 87'  
T. Nishimura 90+2'  
05/09/2020 Nagoya Grampus
1 - 3
Kashima Antlers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' R. Izumi
  35' K. Misao
  0 - 2 37' R. Araki
S. Inagaki 40'  
S. Inagaki 49' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 63' S. Doi
H. Abe 83'  
05/09/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol 0-2H2HOdds+
Y. Tatsuta 19'  
  0 - 1 35' H. Goya
  0 - 2 38' A. Esaka
K. Nakamura 45+2'  
  51' Richardson
Valdo 71'  
  77' H. Takimoto
R. Takeuchi 78'  
  88' S. Toshima
  90' H. Nakama
Carlinhos 90' 1 - 2  
05/09/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale 1-1H2HOdds+
Marcos Junior 2' 1 - 0  
  18' S. Kurumaya
  1 - 1 33' K. Mitoma
  1 - 2 48' A. Ienaga
  1 - 3 50' K. Mitoma
05/09/2020 Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Rhayner
  37' Rhayner
  42' Leandro Pereira
  0 - 1 50' Douglas Vieira
T. Kaneko 78'  
  86' S. Sasaki
  0 - 2 90' Y. Asano
D. Suga 90+3'  
30/08/2020 Yokohama
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' H. Kiyotake
  0 - 2 58' Bruno Mendes
Y. Matsuo 85' 1 - 2  
29/08/2020 Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus 0-0H2HOdds+
Kim Min-Tae 65'  
H. Miyazawa 77'  
Lucas Fernandes 90+7'  
29/08/2020 Gamba Osaka
1 - 3
Tokyo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Diego Oliveira
T. Usami 43' 1 - 1  
Y. Ideguchi 50'  
  56' Joan Oumari
  1 - 2 73' Leandro
  1 - 3 81' Adailton
  90+4' A. Hayashi
  90+6' T. Watanabe
29/08/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Kashima Antlers 0-0H2HOdds+
Shunki Takahashi 27'  
  32' R. Izumi
Richardson 33'  
Shunki Takahashi 45+5'  
M. Olunga 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' K. Misao
S. Toshima 73'  
M. Olunga 84' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 89' S. Doi
  2 - 3 90+2' S. Doi
29/08/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
5 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Hatate 21' 1 - 0  
Leandro Damião 51' 2 - 0  
R. Hatate 74' 3 - 0  
K. Nakamura 85' 4 - 0  
K. Mitoma 87' 5 - 0  
29/08/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 1-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Pereira 4' 1 - 0  
  16' T. Ishihara
Leandro Pereira 58'  
  1 - 1 72' S. Hyodo
  74' T. Nishimura
29/08/2020 Urawa Reds
2 - 1
Oita Trinita 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' K. Mitsuhira
Leonardo 30' 1 - 1  
D. Hashioka 33' 2 - 1  
29/08/2020 Vissel Kobe
3 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-2H2HOdds+
N. Fujimoto 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' Marcos Junior
  1 - 2 33' Marcos Junior
  49' T. Kida
  1 - 3 53' T. Nakagawa
R. Hatsuse 57'  
  74' Y. Saneto
  81' Park Il-Gyu
N. Fujimoto 90' 2 - 3  
K. Furuhashi 90+1' 3 - 3  
26/08/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
4 - 1
Consadole Sapporo 2-0H2HOdds+
Junior Santos 8' 1 - 0  
D. Maeda 17'  
Junior Santos 40' 2 - 0  
S. Hatanaka 52' 3 - 0  
E. Matsuda 65'  
T. Nakagawa 85' 4 - 0  
  88' T. Kaneko
  4 - 1 90+3' Anderson Lopes
26/08/2020 Tokyo
1 - 2
Kashima Antlers 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Sekigawa 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' Everaldo
  1 - 2 57' Juan Alano
Arthur 61'  
  78' K. Nagato
  86' K. Misao
26/08/2020 Vissel Kobe
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' R. Oshima
D. Nishi 30' 1 - 1  
Douglas 42' 2 - 1  
Y. Oda 64'  
  2 - 2 75' R. Hatate
D. Sasaki 76'  
L. Osaki 78'  
23/08/2020 Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Kiyotake 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+2' K. Hachisuka
H. Kiyotake 47'  
T. Sakamoto 60' 2 - 1  
Y. Kakitani 90+5'  
23/08/2020 Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' K. Onose
A. Uchida 39'  
  47' M. Higashiguchi
  87' Y. Ono
T. Inukai 89'  
T. Inukai 90+5' 1 - 1  
23/08/2020 Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' Richardson
K. Chinen 83'  
  90' Yuji Takahashi
23/08/2020 Tokyo
3 - 0
Shonan Bellmare 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Nagai 37' 1 - 0  
  58' K. Saka
  72' T. Matsuda
Diego Oliveira 84' 2 - 0  
T. Hara 90+3' 3 - 0  
23/08/2020 Urawa Reds
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' K. Ogawa
T. Deng 33' 1 - 1  
S. Nishikawa 53'  
  1 - 2 82' H. Yamaguchi
  90+3' Dankler
Leonardo 90+6'  
23/08/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' Y. Kashiwa
Marcos Junior 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' Leandro Pereira
Junior Santos 60' 2 - 1  
R. Koike 73'  
  80' S. Sasaki
Erik 90+3' 3 - 1  
23/08/2020 Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kanazaki 44' 1 - 0  
M. Langerak 90+5'  
22/08/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 3
Yokohama 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' K. Saito
S. Kaneko 44' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Minagawa
  1 - 3 50' Y. Matsuo
R. Takeuchi 90+3' 2 - 3  
19/08/2020 Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Oita Trinita 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' K. Isa
Lucas Fernandes 89' 1 - 1  
19/08/2020 Gamba Osaka
1 - 3
Urawa Reds 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' T. Sekine
  0 - 2 34' Leonardo
  0 - 3 57' Y. Muto
Y. Ideguchi 60' 1 - 3  
M. Higashiguchi 89'  
  89' K. Sugimoto
19/08/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
5 - 2
Cerezo Osaka 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Bruno Mendes
Y. Wakizaka 21' 1 - 1  
A. Ienaga 42' 2 - 1  
Y. Kobayashi 53' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 58' A. Seko
K. Mitoma 75' 4 - 2  
Leandro Damião 77' 5 - 2  
H. Morita 78'  
19/08/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 3
Tokyo 2-3H2HOdds+
Y. Nogami 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' Diego Oliveira
  1 - 2 22' S. Abe
H. Araki 37' 2 - 2  
  40' Diego Oliveira
  2 - 3 45' Leandro
H. Araki 54'  
Y. Kashiwa 68'  
H. Kawabe 90+6' 3 - 3  
19/08/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 4
Yokohama F. Marinos 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Junior Santos
K. Nishizawa 12' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 19' D. Maeda
Thiago Martins 44' 2 - 2  
  52' Y. Saneto
  2 - 3 84' Junior Santos
  2 - 4 86' K. Watanabe
  90' K. Matsubara
T. Kanai 90' 3 - 4  
19/08/2020 Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus 0-0H2HOdds+
  82' Mateus
T. Okamoto 90+1'  
  0 - 1 90+2' M. Saito
19/08/2020 Vissel Kobe
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Goke 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' H. Nakama
  1 - 2 77' M. Olunga
L. Osaki 81'  
Douglas 89' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+4' M. Mihara
19/08/2020 Yokohama
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' T. Nara
Y. Minagawa 25' 1 - 0  
Y. Rokutan 79'  
Y. Hakamata 90+3'  
16/08/2020 Kashima Antlers
2 - 2
Vissel Kobe 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Dankler
Léo Silva 34'  
Everaldo 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 61' Y. Goke
  64' Iniesta
  67' Douglas
R. Hirose 71'  
  89' T. Yasui
R. Araki 90+4' 2 - 2  
15/08/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Bruno Mendes
  44' H. Okuno
Shunki Takahashi 54'  
  0 - 2 55' T. Koga
Yuji Takahashi 80'  
  0 - 3 87' J. Nishikawa
M. Olunga 88' 1 - 3  
15/08/2020 Tokyo
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus 1-0H2HOdds+
Leandro 33' 1 - 0  
  62' S. Naruse
  83' S. Naruse
  90+4' M. Langerak
Adailton 90+5'  
15/08/2020 Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0H2HOdds+
Leonardo 5' 1 - 0  
  39' H. Kawabe
T. Ugajin 43'  
T. Makino 70'  
15/08/2020 Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Tanaka 68' 1 - 0  
Y. Kagawa 90+4'  
15/08/2020 Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Hamasaki 59'  
T. Yanagi 78'  
  90+1' Y. Suzuki
15/08/2020 Yokohama
4 - 2
Shonan Bellmare 4-0H2HOdds+
T. Matsuura 3' 1 - 0  
Y. Matsuo 15' 2 - 0  
K. Ichimi 17' 3 - 0  
Y. Matsuo 20' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 64' N. Ishihara
  4 - 2 76' T. Okamoto
  89' N. Ishihara
Y. Rokutan 90+3'  
15/08/2020 Consadole Sapporo
1 - 6
Kawasaki Frontale 0-1H2HOdds+
K. Fukai 29'  
  0 - 1 35' S. Kurumaya
  45' Leandro Damião
  0 - 2 50' S. Kurumaya
  0 - 3 55' Leandro Damião
T. Arano 60'  
  0 - 4 63' S. Kurumaya
J. Bothroyd 79' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 87' Y. Kobayashi
  1 - 6 90+5' Y. Kobayashi
09/08/2020 Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
Tokyo 0-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Mendes 39'  
L. Desábato 73'  
  77' S. Abe
  87' R. Ogawa
09/08/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Sasaki 14'  
Y. Asano 45+1' 1 - 0  
Leandro Pereira 90+2'  
  90+5' M. Saito
08/08/2020 Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Yokohama 1-0H2HOdds+
Ademilson 34' 1 - 0  
K. Onose 50'  
  1 - 1 60' K. Saito
Kim Young-Gwon 81'  
Patric 90+4' 2 - 1  
08/08/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Oita Trinita 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Kurumaya 5' 1 - 0  
Leandro Damião 24' 2 - 0  
08/08/2020 Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' Dankler
Sergi Samper 45'  
  0 - 2 72' S. Akasaki
  84' R. Iio
N. Fujimoto 86' 1 - 2  
08/08/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol 0-0H2HOdds+
Park Il-Gyu 48'  
  0 - 1 62' M. Olunga
A. Onaiwu 78' 1 - 1  
  90+1' K. Nakamura
08/08/2020 Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sagan Tosu 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' R. Morishita
K. Machida 45'  
R. Izumi 69' 1 - 0  
Everaldo 80' 2 - 0  
08/08/2020 Nagoya Grampus
6 - 2
Urawa Reds 5-0H2HOdds+
N. Maeda 9' 1 - 0  
N. Maeda 10' 2 - 0  
João Schmidt 18' 3 - 0  
  30' K. Yuruki
N. Maeda 38' 4 - 0  
Gabriel Xavier 45' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 48' Leonardo
N. Maeda 50' 6 - 1  
  6 - 2 76' Leonardo
08/08/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 1
Consadole Sapporo 1-0H2HOdds+
  45+2' D. Suga
S. Kaneko 45+4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' M. Suzuki
  54' S. Tanaka
  63' S. Tanaka
  71' Kim Min-Tae
  81' Douglas
Renato 85' 2 - 1  
T. Umeda 90+1'  
  90+3' T. Arano
Carlinhos 90+3' 3 - 1  
02/08/2020 Consadole Sapporo
2 - 3
Vissel Kobe 1-2H2HOdds+
T. Arano 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' H. Yamaguchi
  1 - 2 45' Douglas
T. Arano 48' 2 - 2  
  58' H. Iikura
  2 - 3 62' H. Yamaguchi
01/08/2020 Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' R. Oshima
01/08/2020 Oita Trinita
1 - 4
Kashima Antlers 1-2H2HOdds+
Y. Takazawa 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' Everaldo
T. Shimakawa 27'  
  1 - 2 40' Everaldo
  1 - 3 55' Everaldo
  1 - 4 90+5' S. Ito
01/08/2020 Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Saito 21'  
K. Oiwa 59'  
K. Mawatari 71'  
  0 - 1 72' H. Kiyotake
D. Kaneko 76'  
T. Elyounoussi 77'  
01/08/2020 Tokyo
2 - 3
Sagan Tosu 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' K. Ishii
Leandro 33'  
Leandro 39' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' R. Morishita
Diego Oliveira 44'  
S. Muroya 45+3'  
  1 - 3 56' Cho Dong-Geon
T. Hara 86' 2 - 3  
01/08/2020 Urawa Reds
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' Elsinho
T. Aoki 21'  
T. Deng 22'  
Leonardo 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' Valdo
01/08/2020 Nagoya Grampus
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' T. Yamashita
  28' K. Nakamura
S. Inagaki 32'  
João Schmidt 53'  
  0 - 1 71' M. Olunga
01/08/2020 Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' T. Kida
  90+3' K. Matsubara
  0 - 1 90+5' Marcos Junior
01/08/2020 Yokohama
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' T. Morishima
  0 - 2 37' Douglas Vieira
Leandro Domingues 82'  
  85' Rhayner
26/07/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
5 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Nakama 20' 1 - 0  
M. Olunga 40' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 48' T. Nishimura
M. Olunga 59' 3 - 1  
M. Olunga 60'  
  71' K. Yoshino
M. Olunga 73' 4 - 1  
Y. Segawa 86' 5 - 1  
26/07/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' T. Elyounoussi
M. Yamane 61' 1 - 1  
S. Kurumaya 78' 2 - 1  
A. Tanaka 88' 3 - 1  
26/07/2020 Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Ishii 51' 1 - 0  
Eduardo 63'  
  64' N. Fujita
  1 - 1 75' T. Sakamoto
  77' Y. Koike
26/07/2020 Vissel Kobe
0 - 2
Gamba Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' Y. Ono
  75' Y. Fukuda
  75' R. Matsuda
  0 - 2 86' T. Usami
26/07/2020 Kashima Antlers
2 - 2
Tokyo 1-2H2HOdds+
  22' K. Nagai
Juan Alano 27'  
Everaldo 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' T. Watanabe
  1 - 2 45+5' M. Morishige
S. Doi 75' 2 - 2  
  90' M. Morishige
  90+5' Diego Oliveira
26/07/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
4 - 2
Oita Trinita 1-0H2HOdds+
Hwang Seok-Ho 41' 1 - 0  
Carlinhos 57' 2 - 0  
Y. Tatsuta 70' 3 - 0  
Valdo 84' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 88' K. Chinen
  4 - 2 88' Y. Takazawa
26/07/2020 Yokohama
0 - 2
Urawa Reds 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' Leonardo
  0 - 2 90+3' Ewerton
26/07/2020 Consadole Sapporo
3 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' J. Amano
Y. Komai 16' 1 - 1  
T. Arano 18' 2 - 1  
  42' T. Bunmathan
  59' T. Ohgihara
T. Takamine 69'  
  80' M. Ito
T. Kaneko 89' 3 - 1  
22/07/2020 Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
Vissel Kobe 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' H. Watanabe
  49' D. Nishi
22/07/2020 Oita Trinita
0 - 3
Nagoya Grampus 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Y. Yoshida
T. Tanaka 47'  
  0 - 2 48' Y. Maruyama
K. Inoue 72'  
  0 - 3 73' T. Yonemoto
22/07/2020 Urawa Reds
0 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol 0-1H2HOdds+
  27' Richardson
  0 - 1 32' Richardson
  0 - 2 51' M. Olunga
  0 - 3 56' H. Nakama
R. Ito 64'  
  83' Y. Segawa
  0 - 4 89' Y. Kamiya
22/07/2020 Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Nagasawa 30' 1 - 0  
R. Michibuchi 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' Y. Kobayashi
  2 - 2 59' M. Yamane
  2 - 3 68' Y. Kobayashi
22/07/2020 Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Tokyo 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Fukai 39'  
H. Miyazawa 42'  
D. Suga 45+2' 1 - 0  
  49' Joan Oumari
  56' Leandro
A. Fukumori 60'  
T. Takamine 76'  
  1 - 1 88' S. Muroya
22/07/2020 Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Miura 41' 1 - 0  
  61' Douglas Vieira
22/07/2020 Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Carlinhos
R. Harakawa 35' 1 - 1  
D. Matsuoka 57'  
  63' Carlinhos
  90+3' T. Umeda
22/07/2020 Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Saito 22'  
  34' A. Ueda
N. Ishihara 66' 1 - 0  
  72' I. Someno
  86' T. Inukai
22/07/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
4 - 0
Yokohama 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Koike 26'  
M. Tashiro 31' 1 - 0  
  50' K. Sato
Marcos Junior 56' 2 - 0  
K. Endo 65' 3 - 0  
Edigar Junio 72' 4 - 0  
  86' T. Seko
M. Ito 90+4'  
M. Ito 90+4'  
18/07/2020 Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Oita Trinita 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Watari
T. Usami 37' 1 - 1  
Ademilson 48' 2 - 1  
18/07/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 2
Shonan Bellmare 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Olunga 19' 1 - 0  
  32' T. Elyounoussi
M. Olunga 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' T. Matsuda
H. Nakama 70' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 83' N. Ishihara
Y. Kamiya 90+3'  
18/07/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' S. Sasaki
T. Fujii 48'  
  0 - 2 50' N. Fujita
Douglas Vieira 53' 1 - 2  
18/07/2020 Tokyo
2 - 0
Urawa Reds 1-0H2HOdds+
Diego Oliveira 45' 1 - 0  
Adailton 66' 2 - 0  
  74' Leonardo
H. Nakamura 86'  
  90+2' T. Sekine
18/07/2020 Vissel Kobe
3 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0H2HOdds+
Douglas 19'  
K. Furuhashi 45+2' 1 - 0  
Douglas 54' 2 - 0  
K. Furuhashi 65' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 75' K. Nishizawa
  77' K. Nakamura
  88' M. Okazaki
18/07/2020 Kashima Antlers
4 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Ueda 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' Marcos Junior
A. Ueda 58' 2 - 1  
Everaldo 67' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 70' Marcos Junior
R. Shirasaki 82' 4 - 2  
18/07/2020 Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' Y. Toyoda
S. Nakatani 55'  
N. Maeda 62' 1 - 0  
  64' Tiago Alves
  83' Tiago Alves
Y. Yoshida 83'  
18/07/2020 Vegalta Sendai
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Germain 23' 1 - 0  
  32' T. Arano
  43' D. Suga
K. Sekiguchi 51'  
K. Shiihashi 60' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' C. Songkrasin
T. Ishihara 65'  
  78' C. Songkrasin
  88' R. Shindo
  2 - 2 90+2' S. Tanaka
  90+6' H. Miyazawa
18/07/2020 Yokohama
1 - 5
Kawasaki Frontale 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Y. Wakizaka
M. Tashiro 59' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' Y. Kobayashi
  1 - 3 78' A. Ienaga
  1 - 4 83' Y. Kobayashi
  1 - 5 90+6' S. Taniguchi
12/07/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 3
Tokyo 1-2H2HOdds+
K. Endo 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' Diego Oliveira
Y. Kajikawa 43'  
  1 - 2 45+1' Leandro
  1 - 3 46' Leandro
S. Hatanaka 71'  
  81' S. Muroya
  84' Y. Takahagi
R. Koike 87'  
12/07/2020 Cerezo Osaka
0 - 2
Nagoya Grampus 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' M. Jonjić
Lucas Mineiro 57'  
  0 - 2 61' H. Abe
T. Sakamoto 69'  
  88' Y. Maruyama
12/07/2020 Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Ohno 43'  
12/07/2020 Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers 0-0H2HOdds+
Ewerton 15'  
  34' R. Nagaki
  48' K. Machida
Ewerton 52' 1 - 0  
K. Shibato 77'  
T. Sekine 81'  
12/07/2020 Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-0H2HOdds+
  89' R. Nagai
12/07/2020 Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  32' G. Miura
  0 - 1 40' K. Onose
Y. Tatsuta 58'  
Y. Tatsuta 84' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' K. Watanabe
12/07/2020 Yokohama
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' S. Nagasawa
  18' K. Shiihashi
K. Ichimi 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' Alexandre Guedes
  90' W. Tanaka
11/07/2020 Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Wakizaka 31'  
A. Ienaga 40' 1 - 0  
A. Ienaga 42' 2 - 0  
S. Kurumaya 44'  
Leandro Damião 52' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 56' H. Goya
  61' Y. Someya
H. Morita 89'  
  90+4' Y. Segawa
11/07/2020 Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' K. Furuhashi
T. Iwata 29' 1 - 1  
08/07/2020 Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Yonemoto 3'  
  0 - 1 6' G. Miura
Mateus 16' 1 - 1  
Gabriel Xavier 31' 2 - 1  
S. Inagaki 70'  
  2 - 2 90+2' K. Watanabe
08/07/2020 Tokyo
0 - 4
Kawasaki Frontale 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' R. Oshima
  0 - 2 23' Leandro Damião
  0 - 3 28' T. Hasegawa
  0 - 4 45' T. Hasegawa
  56' A. Tanaka
08/07/2020 Kashima Antlers
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Suzuki
  37' T. Arano
  49' D. Suga
  53' K. Fukai
Y. Endo 80'  
  89' T. Sugeno
  90+1' T. Kaneko
  0 - 2 90+3' Lucas Fernandes
08/07/2020 Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Matsuoka 8'  
  0 - 1 75' Douglas
08/07/2020 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
Oita Trinita 1-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Pereira 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 85' Y. Takazawa
  1 - 2 90+4' K. Mitsuhira
08/07/2020 Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 2
Shonan Bellmare 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' M. Saito
  8' T. Suzuki
M. Ito 31'  
  33' Naoki Yamada
  0 - 1 52' H. Nakagawa
  63' D. Kaneko
J. Amano 66' 1 - 1  
S. Hatanaka 71'  
J. Amano 77' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 79' T. Suzuki
A. Onaiwu 87' 3 - 2  
  90+1' A. Barada
08/07/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 3
Yokohama 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Segawa 3'  
  0 - 1 21' K. Saito
H. Goya 44' 1 - 1  
  45' M. Tashiro
  1 - 2 47' T. Matsuura
  1 - 3 85' Y. Someya
08/07/2020 Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' Valdo
A. Seko 53'  
H. Okuno 71' 1 - 0  
E. Katayama 85' 2 - 0  
08/07/2020 Vegalta Sendai
1 - 2
Urawa Reds 0-1H2HOdds+
  6' K. Shibato
  0 - 1 45+1' Leonardo
H. Yamada 49' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 83' S. Koroki
04/07/2020 Vissel Kobe
0 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0-1H2HOdds+
  31' Y. Nogami
  0 - 1 35' Leandro Pereira
H. Watanabe 41'  
  0 - 2 48' Y. Asano
  67' T. Morishima
  0 - 3 81' Leandro Pereira
04/07/2020 Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Tokyo