Ivan Timofejev Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Ivan
Last name: Timofejev
Position: Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 16 June 2002
Age: 19
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Ivan Timofejev has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Champions League 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2021/2022 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Flora II 692 14 5 7 1 0 1 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Flora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Flora II 704 10 2 1 0 0 3 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Flora II 1206 17 5 6 0 0 4 0
Euro U17 2019 Estonia U17 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2018 Flora II 84 2 2 0 0 0 0 0

Ivan Timofejev has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/10/2021 Nõmme United
0 - 1
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 53' I. Timofejev
  64' A. Smirnov
K. Antonov 75'  
  79' S. Paap
28/08/2021 Flora II
1 - 2
Levadia II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 23' A. Abdallah
  0 - 2 30' N. Krimm
S. Reinkort 38' 1 - 2  
  51' A. Sakarias
  57' A. Voilenko
M. Subka 72'  
  73' L. Luković
  76' L. Luković
O. Otti 81'  
25/08/2021 Flora II
2 - 1
Tammeka II 1-0H2H+
M. Subka 29' 1 - 0  
T. Teeväli 41'  
  51' A. Toomsalu
  51' G. Järve
  64' M. Tiik
  79' M. Tiik
A. Kiivit 80' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+4' S. Lepik
13/08/2021 Flora II
2 - 0
Pärnu 1-0H2H+
T. T. Teevali 18' 1 - 0  
O. Niit 59'  
  60' T. Kovalevski
G. Vende 81' 2 - 0  
  83' V. Vespere
07/08/2021 Tallinna Kalev
1 - 1
Flora II 0-0H2H+
A. Džumadil 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' D. Kuraksin
24/07/2021 Flora II
24 - 0
Karsklus 7-0H2H+
M. Valkiainen 4' 1 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 22' 2 - 0  
G. Sild 27' 3 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 31' 4 - 0  
S. Paap 35' 5 - 0  
G. Sild 41' 6 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 42' 7 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 46' 8 - 0  
A. Kiivit 47' 9 - 0  
G. Sild 50' 10 - 0  
A. Kiivit 52' 11 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 53' 12 - 0  
A. Kiivit 57' 13 - 0  
G. Sild 59' 14 - 0  
I. Timofejev 61' 15 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 62' 16 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 65' 17 - 0  
G. Sild 67' 18 - 0  
M. Valkiainen 69' 19 - 0  
M. Subka 74' 20 - 0  
I. Ustritski 79' 21 - 0  
I. Timofejev 83' 22 - 0  
G. Sild 85' 23 - 0  
T. Teeväli 89' 24 - 0  
17/07/2021 Flora II
1 - 1
Levadia II 1-0H2H+
G. Sild 24' 1 - 0  
O. Niit 30'  
  31' N. Dronov
  45+1' N. Dronov
  1 - 1 63' N. Dronov
  80' Omar El Hussieny
T. T. Teevali 84'  
  90+2' C. Lugtmeijer
10/07/2021 Paide U21
8 - 2
Flora II 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' I. Ustritski
J. Luts 13' 1 - 1  
M. Kelement 45+3' 2 - 1  
  53' T. T. Teevali
K. Piht 57' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 60' T. Usta
  63' M. Subka
M. Kelement 66' 4 - 2  
K. Piht 76' 5 - 2  
K. Palumets 79' 6 - 2  
K. Piht 82' 7 - 2  
K. Palumets 86' 8 - 2  
01/07/2021 Flora II
1 - 1
Tartu Welco 0-0H2H+
  29'
  0 - 1 50' A. Vool
82'  
K. Hussar 90+4' 1 - 1  
26/06/2021 Tammeka II
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Kuraksin
  52'
80'  
85'  
  90'
90'  
  90+4'
19/06/2021 Flora II
1 - 5
Tallinna Kalev 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' R. Reimaa
  0 - 2 30' M. Vaherna
A. Kiivit 46' 1 - 2  
A. Kiivit 52'  
  1 - 3 57' R. Sillamaa
  1 - 4 81' R. Sillamaa
I. Timofejev 85'  
  1 - 5 90+3' M. Petrov
21/05/2021 Flora II
0 - 3
Maardu 0-2H2H+
  23' V. Aksjonov
  0 - 1 30' V. Gussev
  39' R. Sobtšenko
  0 - 2 45' V. Aksjonov
A. Kiivit 63'  
M. Palts 68'  
  0 - 3 83' A. Shevchenko
16/05/2021 Flora II
1 - 0
Elva 1-0H2H+
I. Ustritski 39' 1 - 0  
  49' J. Reilson
T. T. Teevali 49'  
  55' V. Maidla
I. Ustritski 72'  
10/05/2021 Levadia II
1 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
A. Kraizmer 26'  
  45' I. Paplavskis
I. Sokolov 81' 1 - 0  
N. Salamatov 82'  
  84' G. Gritsenko
06/05/2021 Flora II
2 - 2
Paide U21 1-0H2H+
A. Kiivit 6' 1 - 0  
D. Kuraksin 55'  
A. Kiivit 68' 2 - 0  
M. Palts 73'  
  2 - 1 74' S. Aer
O. Niit 83'  
  2 - 2 90' M. Einer
25/11/2020 Flora II
3 - 5
Elva 3-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' H. Härm
I. Ustritski 19' 1 - 1  
M. Palts 23' 2 - 1  
I. Ustritski 25' 3 - 1  
  27' T. Timm
  28' M. Lokk
  3 - 2 32' D. Lehter
  3 - 3 54' N. Karasjov
I. Timofejev 74'  
  3 - 4 76' K. Põldsaar
A. Iljin 78'  
  3 - 5 84' N. Karasjov
A. Iljin 85'  
21/11/2020 Maardu
3 - 5
Flora II 1-1H2H+
V. Aksjonov 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' A. Iljin
37'  
  41'
  1 - 2 47' D. Fedotov
  1 - 3 56' A. Iljin
57'  
  1 - 4 58' R. Tohver
I. Zelentsov 67' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 77' I. Ustritski
V. Aksjonov 90' 3 - 5  
  90+2'
07/11/2020 Vaprus
0 - 3
Flora II 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 17' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 29' I. Ustritski
  0 - 3 41' A. Kiivit
  65' A. Iljin
  68' S. Raider
K. Saarts 68'  
90+1'  
  90+1'
  90+3'
29/10/2020 Flora II
3 - 1
Nõmme United 2-0H2H+
M. Lepik 14' 1 - 0  
R. Shein 15' 2 - 0  
R. Tohver 21'  
M. Lepik 29'  
A. Kiivit 47' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 58' L. Aigro
24/10/2020 Nõmme United
3 - 4
Flora II 1-1H2H+
E. Tougjas 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' I. Ustritski
K. Kokka 26'  
R. Saarma 38'  
  45+1' I. Timofejev
  1 - 2 55' A. Jermatšenko
  1 - 3 67' D. Kuraksin
  70'
K. Matas 71' 2 - 3  
L. Aigro 76' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 88' A. Iljin
  90+3'
  90+4'
90+4'  
15/10/2020 Flora II
2 - 3
Levadia II 0-2H2H+
O. Otti 16'  
  0 - 1 17' A. Krutogolov
  0 - 2 22' A. Grigorjev
D. Fedotov 36'  
  0 - 3 50' A. Krutogolov
I. Ustritski 54' 1 - 3  
  66' S. Paništšev
R. Shein 76'  
  76' D. Petrunin
D. Kuraksin 90+4' 2 - 3  
08/10/2020 Elva
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' I. Ustritski
  38'
53'  
V. Maidla 65' 1 - 1  
  66' I. Timofejev
71'  
80'  
  89'
  89' I. Timofejev
03/10/2020 Flora II
0 - 1
Vaprus 0-0H2H+
  29' R. Ristikivi
  0 - 1 66' V. Vallik
78'  
16/09/2020 Flora II
4 - 1
Vändra 1-1H2H+
M. Paskotši 4'  
  0 - 1 4' T. Laurits
A. Kiivit 13' 1 - 1  
  45' A. Avila
A. Jermatšenko 56'  
  56' R. Alles
A. Kiivit 65' 2 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 76' 3 - 1  
D. Fedotov 81' 4 - 1  
13/09/2020 K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 32' R. Shein
D. Tsõgankov 90+1'  
10/11/2019 Levadia II
0 - 2
Flora II 0-0H2H+
3'  
27'  
  28'
54'  
  0 - 1 70' I. Ustritski
81'  
  0 - 2 82' D. Fedotov
02/11/2019 Rakvere Tarvas
0 - 2
Flora II 0-1H2H+
M. Saar 17'  
  0 - 1 40' I. Ustritski
M. Kisand 73'  
  73' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 79' A. Jeršov
82'  
  84'
29/10/2019 Tabasalu
2 - 1
Flora II 1-0H2H+
Budic Marco 11' 1 - 0  
S. J. Viidas 39'  
  43' I. Timofejev
  1 - 1 67' D. Kuraksin
K. Hussar 78' 2 - 1  
25/10/2019 Flora II
5 - 1
Tammeka II 0-1H2H+
A. Jeršov 7'  
A. Jermatšenko 10'  
  0 - 1 22' R. Läll
  27' C. Mägimets
I. Timofejev 35'  
  43' C. Mägimets
A. Iljin 49'  
  51' M. Akhmedov
M. Madik 56' 1 - 1  
A. Jermatšenko 61' 2 - 1  
  74' R. Luha
M. Schjonning-Larsen 76' 3 - 1  
A. Iljin 78' 4 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 90+1' 5 - 1  
18/10/2019 Flora II
2 - 0
Tallinna Kalev II 1-0H2H+
A. Jermatšenko 28' 1 - 0  
  29' J. Lilleorg
A. Iljin 54' 2 - 0  
A. Jermatšenko 72'  
D. Tuhkanen 78'  
03/10/2019 Vaprus
3 - 3
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' A. Jermatšenko
K. Saarts 39'  
  0 - 2 46' A. Iljin
  0 - 3 65' R. Shein
T. Vihmoja 73' 1 - 3  
T. Vihmoja 89' 2 - 3  
K. Saarts 90+3' 3 - 3  
28/09/2019 K-Järve JK Järve
1 - 2
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  23' D. Tuhkanen
  0 - 1 32' D. Tuhkanen
  34'
  41'
61'  
72'  
  76'
78'  
R. Saar 84' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' M. Schjonning-Larsen
23/09/2019 Flora II
5 - 1
Elva 3-0H2H+
A. Jeršov 26' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 28' 2 - 0  
A. Iljin 36' 3 - 0  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 49' 4 - 0  
A. Iljin 58' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 73' V. Kütt
14/09/2019 Flora II
1 - 1
Tartu Welco 0-0H2H+
R. Shein 15'  
I. Timofejev 38'  
  43' M. Valtna
I. Ustritski 65' 1 - 0  
R. Kaljumäe 76'  
  76' M. Tiik
  1 - 1 80' K. Kõivastik
  82'
82'  
90+2'  
02/09/2019 Tallinna Kalev II
0 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  20' R. Suvinõmm
  69' R. Shein
29/08/2019 Flora II
5 - 2
K-Järve JK Järve 2-1H2H+
A. Jermatšenko 17' 1 - 0  
  19'
A. Jermatšenko 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' D. Mosquera
  50'
I. Ustritski 52' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 55' A. Tihhonov
81' 4 - 2  
90+2' 5 - 2  
10/08/2019 Tammeka II
1 - 0
Flora II 1-0H2H+
K. Tammeorg 7' 1 - 0  
  32' D. Fedotov
A. Uljanov 58'  
  90+3'
03/08/2019 Flora II
5 - 3
Legion 2-1H2H+
S. Zagriva 15' 1 - 0  
  16' S. Goldberg
  1 - 1 26' J. Baranov
A. Jermatšenko 29' 2 - 1  
D. Fedotov 50' 3 - 1  
  56' J. Baranov
A. Iljin 68' 4 - 1  
D. Tuhkanen 77'  
  4 - 2 79' D. Vnukov
  4 - 3 80' R. Alijev
A. Iljin 81'  
A. Iljin 90+2' 5 - 3  
26/07/2019 Tartu Welco
0 - 2
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' I. Ustritski
  68' N. Ustritski
A. Vool 73'  
  90' R. Suvinõmm
  0 - 2 90+4' R. Kaljumäe
20/07/2019 Flora II
2 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas 0-0H2H+
  36' M. Kuokkanen
M. Paskotši 58'  
  71'
M. Schjonning-Larsen 74' 1 - 0  
A. Šapovalov 77' 2 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.