Sergey Arkhipov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Sergey
Last name: Arkhipov
Position: , Attacker
Nationality: Russia
Date of birth: 15 December 1996
Age: 24
Place of birth: Russia
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 75 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Sergey Arkhipov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
FNL 2021/2022 Urozhay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pfl 2021/2022 Saransk 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Urozhay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gorodeya 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Pfl 2020/2021 Urozhay 237 11 9 2 2 0 1 1
Premier League 2020/2021 Tambov 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2020/2021 Urozhay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Gorodeya 1448 21 5 12 7 1 2 0
Pfl 2019/2020 Metallurg Lipetsk 614 9 2 5 4 0 1 0
Pfl 2018/2019 Zorkiy 1659 25 7 7 6 1 5 0
Russian Cup 2018/2019 Zorkiy 76 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Pfl 2017/2018 Zorkiy 418 6 1 3 4 0 1 0
Premier League Play-offs 2017/2018 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sergey Arkhipov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/07/2021 Saransk
1 - 0
Khimki 2 1-0H2H+
  19' Y. Shlyonkin
V. Sysuev 23'  
D. Sobolev 27' 1 - 0  
  43' K. Shekhov
S. Timoshkin 80'  
D. Shebanov 86'  
A. Chubukin 90'  
  90' I. Sobolev
15/06/2021 Urozhay
7 - 1
Tuapse 3-0H2H+
A. Shulgin 31' 1 - 0  
N. Abdokov 40' 2 - 0  
A. Shulgin 43' 3 - 0  
A. Gurfov 63'  
K. Mamtov 66' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 68' B. Dzhanelidze
M. Sidorov 80' 5 - 1  
A. Chasovskikh 83' 6 - 1  
  86' B. Dzhanelidze
A. Gurfov 90' 7 - 1  
09/06/2021 Inter Cherkessk
0 - 7
Urozhay 0-5H2H+
  0 - 1 6' K. Mamtov
  0 - 2 8' A. Gurfov
  0 - 3 10' A. Shulgin
  16' O. Shalaev
  0 - 4 25' N. Abdokov
  0 - 5 39' K. Mamtov
  0 - 6 52' D. Kayumov
  0 - 7 59' D. Kayumov
21/05/2021 Dinamo Stavropol'
0 - 1
Urozhay 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' N. Abdokov
I. Chernyshov 13'  
  15' K. Mamtov
  20' S. Takazov
A. Sorokin 23'  
M. Yakovlev 32'  
I. Ionov 56'  
  80' M. Sidorov
A. Temukov 80'  
16/05/2021 Urozhay
5 - 1
Anzhi 2-0H2H+
A. Shulgin 6' 1 - 0  
K. Mamtov 13' 2 - 0  
  27' S. Gaydarov
  38' M. Magomedov
V. Manko 48' 3 - 0  
V. Manko 56' 4 - 0  
M. Sidorov 57'  
O. Shalaev 63'  
A. Rybin 70'  
S. Arkhipov 81' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 84' M. Shikhbabaev
10/05/2021 Spartak Nal'chik
0 - 3
Urozhay 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' A. Shulgin
I. Dokhov 11'  
  0 - 2 33' D. Kayumov
  54' V. Lobkarev
A. Khachirov 66'  
  0 - 3 82' A. Chasovskikh
  90+3' O. Shalaev
20/04/2021 Urozhay
4 - 0
Essentuki 2-0H2H+
K. Mamtov 6' 1 - 0  
M. Sidorov 11'  
O. Shalaev 17'  
N. Abdokov 36' 2 - 0  
I. Polikutin 42'  
A. Orlov 49' 3 - 0  
K. Mamtov 52' 4 - 0  
  56' D. Ivanov
10/04/2021 Urozhay
1 - 0
Krasnodar 3 1-0H2H+
K. Mamtov 17' 1 - 0  
S. Arkhipov 89'  
04/04/2021 Legion Dynamo
2 - 1
Urozhay 0-1H2H+
  37' A. Popravkin
  0 - 1 39' A. Shulgin
S. Gasanov 63' 1 - 1  
A. Dubukhov 72'  
  78' A. Gorbatyuk
A. Eldarushev 79' 2 - 1  
  85' A. Gurfov
A. Panaev 86'  
24/03/2021 Druzhba
0 - 2
Urozhay 0-0H2H+
R. Gagity 45'  
T. Khuako 54'  
  57' K. Erokhin
V. Palazhnov 66'  
  68' I. Gruznov
A. Konov 73'  
  0 - 1 77' D. Kayumov
  80' S. Takazov
O. Eshchenko 83'  
  0 - 2 87' V. Lobkarev
  90' M. Sidorov
20/03/2021 Urozhay
3 - 0
Forte Taganrog 2-0H2H+
A. Gurfov 16'  
A. Shulgin 21' 1 - 0  
  24' M. Gaydukov
A. Shulgin 39'  
S. Takazov 44' 2 - 0  
  60' T. Zakirov
  65' A. Akhmedzhanov
K. Erokhin 71'  
A. Gurfov 80' 3 - 0  
S. Arkhipov 86'  
13/03/2021 Mashuk-KMV
1 - 2
Urozhay 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 9' A. Gurfov
  20' V. Lobkarev
D. Solovev 37' 1 - 1  
  45' A. Gurfov
  53' A. Orlov
  60' S. Takazov
  64' N. Abdokov
  1 - 2 68' A. Shulgin
M. Osinov 74'  
G. Bazaev 80'  
G. Kabulov 90'  
05/03/2021 Urozhay
6 - 0
Inter Cherkessk 2-0H2H+
V. Lobkarev 16' 1 - 0  
I. Gruznov 42' 2 - 0  
  51' A. Kuchaliev
A. Gurfov 66' 3 - 0  
K. Erokhin 69'  
S. Arkhipov 79' 4 - 0  
V. Manko 82' 5 - 0  
V. Manko 84' 6 - 0  
26/02/2021 Tambov
1 - 3
Rotor Volgograd 1-0H2H+
  9' A. Bairyev
Artem Arkhipov 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' Z. Gigashvili
  56' I. Zhigulev
  1 - 2 58' A. Ponce
  1 - 3 71' N. Kipiani
T. Avanesian 90+2'  
28/11/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Gorodeya 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Djouhary
  15' A. Gabaraev
  0 - 2 23' S. Arkhipov
D. Yusov 35' 1 - 2  
  43' I. Lukashevich
S. Karpovich 51' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Djouhary
19/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Gabovda
  10' Y. Gabovda
M. Shibun 21'  
  0 - 2 36' K. Premudrov
  41' N. Kaplenko
A. Sorokin 56'  
  69' M. Afanasyev
D. Ignatenko 76' 1 - 2  
S. Pushnyakov 81'  
  1 - 3 86' K. Premudrov
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
29/08/2020 Naftan
0 - 2
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+1' S. Pushnyakov
A. Plyasunov 49'  
D. Golenko 49'  
  0 - 2 75' S. Arkhipov
A. Novik 75'  
  90+4' Y. Kozel
22/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Grechiho
  0 - 2 42' O. Nikiforenko
A. Gabaraev 50'  
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  53' D. Grechiho
S. Pushnyakov 53'  
Y. Senkevich 60' 1 - 2  
D. Bayduk 75'  
  1 - 3 83' V. Sadovskiy
08/08/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 1' 1 - 0  
  33' D. Ignatenko
H. Moukam 34'  
  42' Y. Kozel
02/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
A. Gabaraev 25'  
  42' G. Osnov
S. Shastsilouski 43'  
  44' A. Nosko
Y. Senkevich 63' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 68'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sovpel
A. Volovich 71'  
25/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  45' S. Arkhipov
V. Khvashchinskiy 52' 1 - 0  
  54' D. Yaskovich
M. Goropevšek 57'  
M. Shvetsov 76'  
  80' Y. Kozel
  87' A. Poznyak
  90+4' M. Shibun
17/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  51' D. Nechaev
  84' Nivaldo
D. Bayduk 84'  
  90+3' M. Grek
M. Joksimović 90+6' 1 - 0  
M. Joksimović 90+8'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Kovel
  90+9' L. Kovel
L. Sajčić 90+10' 2 - 1  
11/07/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 1
Gorodeya 3-0H2H+
N. Antić 7' 1 - 0  
Artem Arkhipov 38' 2 - 0  
I. Ivanovic 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 50' S. Arkhipov
J. Szoke 56'  
T. Vukmanić 67'  
D. Yakhshibaev 82' 4 - 1  
  84' M. Shibun
04/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  4' A. Kats
  0 - 1 33' I. Nicolăescu
D. Yaskovich 36'  
L. Sajčić 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Diego Carioca
M. Joksimović 62'  
A. Volovich 67'  
S. Arkhipov 87' 2 - 2  
28/06/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' A. Makas
A. Poznyak 18'  
S. Shastsilouski 30'  
  0 - 2 54' M. Yansane
  56' A. Bychenok
M. Shibun 67'  
20/06/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' S. Arkhipov
A. Milevskiy 29' 1 - 1  
D. Laptev 66' 2 - 1  
M. Gordeychuk 71' 3 - 1  
A. Pavlovets 75'  
  75' M. Shibun
  79' K. Pavlyuchek
Y. Khacheridi 88'  
12/06/2020 Gorodeya
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Arkhipov 34' 1 - 0  
  49' V. Trubila
D. Ignatenko 49'  
S. Arkhipov 52' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 56' 3 - 0  
29/05/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
  21' E. Leshko
  50' D. Dudar
D. Bayduk 55'  
I. Baglay 62'  
  0 - 1 67' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 2 76' M. Yablonskiy
  90+3' Z. Marušić
22/05/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  21' D. Ignatenko
  0 - 1 30' D. Yaskovich
D. Tetteh 42'  
A. Kotlyarov 53'  
Y. Pantya 58'  
  60' S. Pushnyakov
A. Chukhley 61' 1 - 1  
  79' A. Sorokin
I. Costrov 86'  
15/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
  14' S. Sazanovich
Lipe Veloso 18'  
Lipe Veloso 26' 1 - 0  
  31' S. Sazanovich
  38' M. Joksimović
N. Nikolaevich 45+2'  
Lipe Veloso 53' 2 - 0  
  74' L. Sajčić
  2 - 1 74' L. Sajčić
A. Khachaturyan 77' 3 - 1  
25/04/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Sazanovich 22'  
  37' N. Milić
S. Arkhipov 60'  
  66' B. Nastić
  69' Z. Volkov
  0 - 1 73' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 90+3' A. Saroka
16/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Sorokin
D. Yakhshibaev 40'  
11/04/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
  13' D. Dinga
S. Arkhipov 14' 1 - 0  
L. Sajčić 23'  
S. Shastsilouski 28'  
  30' A. Rios
  52' Danilo
  64' Danilo
  90+7' M. Pavlovski
03/04/2020 Belshina
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Yaskovich
  0 - 1 66' L. Sajčić
L. Kovel 74'  
90+5'  
21/03/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
D. Chalov 14'  
A. Poznyak 20' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 35'  
M. Kalenchuk 42'  
  44' L. Sajčić
M. Kalenchuk 45+1'  
A. Matveenko 52'  
  86' Artem Arkhipov
  89' A. Poznyak
09/11/2019 Metallurg Lipetsk
3 - 0
Ryazan 1-0H2H+
S. Arkhipov 30' 1 - 0  
A. Razomazov 37'  
S. Chernyshov 54' 2 - 0  
  69' A. Nikitin
K. Titov 82'  
A. Mokhov 84' 3 - 0  
  90' D. Klimashin
02/11/2019 Khimki 2
1 - 3
Metallurg Lipetsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 19' A. Ovchinnikov
A. Olenev 35' 1 - 1  
D. Kazantsev 51'  
A. Olenev 60'  
  70' R. Voydel
  1 - 2 84' A. Ovchinnikov
V. Lizenko 84'  
  1 - 3 90+1' A. Ovchinnikov
26/10/2019 Metallurg Lipetsk
4 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk 1-1H2H+
A. Ovchinnikov 17'  
A. Kakhidze 26' 1 - 0  
A. Kakhidze 30'  
K. Titov 40'  
  1 - 1 41' Y. Ivakin
  43' Y. Ivakin
R. Voydel 65' 2 - 1  
A. Ovchinnikov 71' 3 - 1  
A. Ovchinnikov 74' 4 - 1  
A. Arustamyan 85'  
19/10/2019 Strogino
0 - 2
Metallurg Lipetsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' A. Ovchinnikov
  42' K. Titov
A. Kanaplin 52'  
  76' R. Akhvlediani
A. Ustinov 81'  
  0 - 2 82' S. Belousov

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.