Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Temperley
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
Argentino Rosario
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 1
0 3
Huracán Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
3 0
4 0
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Pyunik II
 
   
1 1
BKMA II
 
Shirak
 
   
1 2
Banants II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
3 1
Muharraq
 
Khalidiya
 
0 0
0 1
Sputnik
 
BATE
 
   
0 3
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Neman Grodno Res.
 
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Sputnik Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
   
0 3
Argentinos Juniors
 
Torre Fuerte
 
0 0
1 2
Academia Santa Cruz
 
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
 
1 2
1 3
CA Bermejo
 
Quebracho Villa Montes
 
2 0
5 1
Nacional SENAC
 
García Ágreda
 
1 0
1 3
Galvez
 
Rio Branco
 
0 1
1 3
Humaitá
 
Atlético Acreano
 
2 0
4 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 0
1 0
12 Horas
 
Riopardense
 
0 1
1 1
Perolas Negras
 
Americano
 
1 0
3 0
Avaí
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
1 0
1 1
América SP U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 1
0 3
Amparo U20
 
Itapirense U20
 
0 1
0 2
Assisense U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
0 5
0 8
Atibaia U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
0 1
1 3
Bragantino U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
   
2 1
Capivariano U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 0
2 3
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
Independente SP U20
 
0 2
1 2
Ibrachina U20
 
Nacional SP U20
 
1 0
1 2
Inter Limeira U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
1 1
2 1
Ituano U20
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
   
1 1
Jaguariúna U20
 
Rio Branco EC U20
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus U20
 
Portuguesa U20
 
1 1
1 2
Marília U20
 
VOCEM U20
 
4 0
7 0
Olímpia U20
 
Fernandópolis U20
 
0 1
0 1
Penapolense U20
 
Taquaritinga U20
 
3 0
6 1
Ponte Preta U20
 
Brasilis FC U20
 
1 0
2 0
Santo André U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
0 0
0 3
São Bento U20
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
   
0 0
São Bernardo U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 2
0 4
São Caetano U20
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
0 1
1 2
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
2 2
2 3
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 3
1 3
Tanabi SP U20
 
Monte Azul U20
 
0 0
0 0
União Mogi U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 1
1 2
União Suzano SP U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
1 0
1 1
Velo Clube U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
0 1
3 3
Ferroviária W
 
Nacional W
 
1 0
4 0
CSA
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 1
2 1
Vitória
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Boeung Ket
 
Svay Rieng
 
0 0
1 1
Nagacorp
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
0 2
2 3
Police Commissary
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
0 0
1 0
Prey Veng
 
Electricite du Cambodge
 
0 0
0 0
Edmonton
 
Cavalry
 
0 2
2 3
Rangers
 
Fernández Vial
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Melipilla
 
1 0
4 0
Curicó Unido
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 0
Colo-Colo
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
0 1
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
0 0
0 0
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Zibo Sunday
 
0 1
1 2
Shenyang Urban
 
Nanjing City
 
2 0
3 3
Sichuan
 
BIT
 
0 0
1 0
Panda B5
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
1 1
Independiente Juniors
 
Duros del Balón
 
1 1
2 3
Dekernes
 
El Mansura
 
2 0
3 0
Egy Salloum
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
1 1
El Magd
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
   
0 2
El Olympi
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
0 0
1 0
El Zarqa
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
   
0 0
Pioneers
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
   
1 1
Sed Elmahla
 
El Hamam
 
   
1 1
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
3 0
4 1
Antwerp
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 3
Legia Warszawa
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 0
Napoli
 
Spartak Moskva
 
1 0
2 3
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
3 0
Real Sociedad
 
Monaco
 
0 1
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
PSV
 
0 1
1 4
Celtic
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 2
0 4
Ferencváros
 
Real Betis
 
1 1
1 3
Genk
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
0 3
Lazio
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
2 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Galatasaray
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
3 1
West Ham United
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 0
Shkendija U19
 
Hajduk Split U19
 
0 1
0 2
Rosenborg U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
1 1
2 4
Espoon Tikka
 
EsPa
 
0 2
1 4
PKKU II
 
Kontu
 
2 0
2 1
PP-70
 
JanPa
 
0 0
0 0
TKT
 
Tampere United
 
1 0
1 4
MPS
 
Valtti
 
0 2
2 3
Töölön Taisto
 
NuPS
 
0 0
3 0
Haka
 
HIFK
 
1 0
2 0
Railway
 
Techno Aryan
 
   
0 0
Northern Ireland U17 W
 
Iceland U17 W
 
1 1
1 3
Serbia U17 W
 
Spain U17 W
 
0 1
1 2
Ukraine U17 W
 
Moldova U17 W
 
1 0
7 0
Azerbaijan U17 W
 
Albania U17 W
 
3 2
3 3
Turkey U17 W
 
Romania U17 W
 
0 2
2 2
Estonia U17 W
 
FYR Macedonia U17 W
 
4 0
5 0
Georgia U17 W
 
Belarus U17 W
 
0 4
0 8
Luxembourg U17
 
Kosovo U17 W
 
1 2
2 4
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Talaba
 
1 1
1 1
Al Sinaah
 
Samaraa
 
0 0
1 0
Naft
 
Al Karkh
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Newroz SC
 
0 0
2 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Naft Maysan
 
2 0
2 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Lod
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
3 0
6 0
Catania
 
Turris
 
1 2
3 4
Avellino
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Al Salt
 
Sahab
 
0 0
1 1
Al Jalil
 
Al Buqa'a
 
2 1
2 1
Aqaba
 
Ma'an
 
2 0
2 0
Dukagjini
 
Drita
 
0 1
2 1
Prishtina
 
Ulpiana
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ahed
 
Shabab El Bourj
 
1 0
2 1
FA Šiauliai
 
Panevėžys II
 
1 1
1 2
Be Forward Wanderers
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
1 0
2 0
TN Stars
 
Red Lions
 
2 1
2 1
Kelantan
 
Sabah
 
1 1
2 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
MISC
 
1 0
1 0
Kedah
 
Melaka United
 
1 2
1 3
Cancún
 
Tampico Madero
 
1 0
1 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Dorados
 
1 2
1 4
Querétaro
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 0
Athletic 220
 
UB Mazaalaynuud
 
1 0
1 1
BCH Lions
 
Khoromkhon
 
1 1
1 1
Erchim
 
SP Falcons
 
2 1
3 2
Khangarid
 
Deren
 
1 1
1 2
Alianza
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 1
Real Estelí
 
Marathón
 
1 0
2 0
Otago University
 
Green Island
 
   
6 0
Kjelsås
 
Nardo
 
0 0
0 1
Vålerenga II
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 1
0 2
Aalesunds U19
 
Haugesund U19
 
0 0
5 0
Lillestrøm U19
 
Brann U19
 
2 2
2 5
Sandefjord U19
 
Start U19
 
1 1
3 2
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
1 0
3 0
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
0 2
2 2
Carlos Stein
 
Santos
 
2 0
3 0
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
1 0
5 2
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Comercio
 
Juan Aurich
 
2 1
3 3
Union Huaral
 
Atlético Grau
 
3 0
4 1
Concordia Chiajna
 
Unirea Dej
 
1 0
1 0
Krasava Odintsovo
 
Smolensk
 
   
   
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
Fakel II
 
1 0
3 0
Chita
 
Leningradets
 
1 2
2 2
Khimki 2
 
Kolomna
 
0 0
0 1
Lada Tolyatti
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
1 0
1 0
Chelyabinsk
 
Ural 2
 
1 0
3 0
Kaluga
 
Avangard Kursk
 
1 0
2 1
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Peresvet Podolsk
 
0 0
0 2
Orenburg II
 
Novosibirsk
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Tuymazy
 
Amkar Perm'
 
1 0
4 1
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Torpedo Miass
 
0 0
0 1
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Zenit II
 
2 0
3 0
Kvant
 
Strogino
 
1 0
1 2
Yenisey II
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
0 0
3 0
Zenit Penza
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
0 0
1 1
Chertanovo
 
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
 
0 0
1 0
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
Luki-Energiya
 
3 0
4 0
Kairat Moskva
 
Baltika BFU
 
1 1
1 3
Ryazan
 
Arsenal Tula II
 
0 0
1 0
Zvezda Perm
 
Tyumen
 
3 0
3 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Irtysh
 
2 0
6 1
Volna Kovernino
 
Murom
 
1 3
1 4
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Sokol Saratov
 
0 0
1 1
Saransk
 
SKA-Energiya II
 
0 0
0 0
Shinnik
 
Kazanka
 
0 0
1 0
Znamya Truda
 
Dinamo Moskva II
 
0 2
1 3
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
Rodina Moskva
 
1 1
1 1
Rubin Kazan U19
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
0 0
0 1
Al Raed
 
Dhamk
 
0 0
0 2
Abha
 
Al Nassr
 
0 2
1 3
Al Hazm
 
Al Hilal
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Fateh
 
0 0
0 0
Radnički Niš
 
Metalac GM
 
0 1
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
0 2
Storfors
 
Boden
 
1 2
1 3
Varbergs GIF
 
Ullared
 
2 0
3 0
AFC Eskilstuna
 
Öster
 
1 0
1 1
Brage
 
Vasalund
 
2 0
3 0
Värnamo
 
Västerås SK
 
3 1
3 2
Mardin BB
 
Gümüşhanespor
 
1 0
1 0
Iğdır FK
 
Elazig Karakocan FK
 
0 0
0 0
Hacettepe
 
Kahta 02 Spor
 
1 0
1 1
Kütahyaspor
 
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
0 0
0 0
Karabükspor
 
Karşıyaka
 
0 1
1 1
Al Sharjah U21
 
Ajman U21
 
1 0
1 0
Al Wahda U21
 
Al Ain U21
 
0 0
0 0
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Nasr U21
 
1 0
1 0
Emirates U21
 
Khor Fakkan U21
 
0 0
0 0
Defensor Sporting
 
Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Chicago Fire
 
New York City
 
0 0
2 0
Dallas
 
Sporting KC
 
0 1
1 3
Nashville SC
 
Orlando City
 
1 0
2 2
Colorado Rapids
 
Austin
 
1 0
3 0
Houston Dynamo
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
0 0
0 0
Real Salt Lake
 
LA Galaxy
 
1 0
2 1
Los Angeles FC
 
Portland Timbers
 
0 1
1 2
SJ Earthquakes
 
Seattle Sounders
 
0 2
1 3
HT
FT
New Amsterdam
 
Detroit City
 
0 4
1 6
OKC Energy
 
Indy Eleven
 
0 1
1 1
El Paso Locomotive
 
Real Monarchs
 
0 0
1 0
New Mexico United
 
Rio Grande Valley
 
1 0
2 0
LA Galaxy II
 
Phoenix Rising
 
0 0
3 0
New York RB II
 
Loudoun United
 
1 2
3 3
Mineros de Guayana
 
Caracas
 
1 0
1 1
Metropolitanos
 
Monagas
 
0 2
1 2
Egypt
 
Liberia
 
0 0
2 0
Al Shula
 
Al Ahli San'a
 
   
   
Fhman
 
Al Wahda San'a
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.