Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Marumo Gallants FC
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
2 0
3 0
CS Sfaxien
 
ASKO de Kara
 
0 0
0 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
RCK
 
0 0
1 0
Diables Noirs
 
La Passe
 
3 0
4 2
Al-Akhdar
 
Plateau United
 
0 0
3 0
Future FC
 
1º de Agosto
 
0 1
1 1
Réal Bamako
 
Royal Leopards
 
1 1
3 1
Sporting Gagnoa
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
2 1
2 3
Club Africain
 
Young Africans
 
0 0
0 1
Pyramids FC
 
NIGELEC
 
1 0
3 0
Royal AM
 
TP Mazembe
 
0 1
0 1
USM Alger
 
Cape Town City
 
0 0
1 0
Motema Pembe
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
1 1
2 1
Al-Nasr
 
Rivers United
 
1 0
1 1
FAR Rabat
 
Djoliba
 
1 0
4 0
RSB Berkane
 
Monastir
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 1
CS Constantine
 
NC Magra
 
0 0
1 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 1
Paradou AC
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
1 3
Petro de Luanda
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
0 1
1 1
Van
 
Shirak
 
0 1
2 1
Mil-Muğan
 
Keşlə II
 
1 0
1 0
Neftchi II
 
Zira II
 
2 0
3 0
Qarabağ II
 
Kapaz II
 
0 0
1 4
Zaqatala
 
Sumqayıt II
 
1 1
3 1
Turan
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
0 2
Cappellen
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 1
1 7
Cercle Brugge
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 1
3 1
Lokeren-Temse
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
0 5
Lommel United
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 1
Thes Sport
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 4
Dessel Sport
 
Gent
 
0 4
0 5
Sint-Truiden
 
Meux
 
0 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
Genk
 
0 1
0 1
Patro Eisden
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Spy
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
2 2
Paro Rinpung
 
Tensung
 
0 0
0 0
São Raimundo AM
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
2 2
Brasiliense
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 1
São Paulo
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 1
Avaí
 
Ceará
 
0 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
Corinthians
 
2 1
2 2
Fluminense
 
Goiás
 
0 0
3 0
Fortaleza
 
Bragantino
 
4 0
6 0
Borislav 2009
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
   
1 2
Levski Karlovo
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
1 0
Sayana Haskovo
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
1 1
Rilski Sportist
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
1 1
ASFB
 
Majestic
 
0 0
0 0
BIT
 
Guangxi Baoyun
 
0 1
0 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 0
0 3
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
0 1
0 2
Shenyang Urban
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 3
0 3
América de Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
0 2
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
2 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
   
0 1
Uskok Klis
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
   
0 2
Bijelo Brdo
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
2 1
Bjelovar
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Varaždin
 
Osijek
 
0 1
1 2
Šibenik
 
Gorica
 
0 0
2 0
Artemisa
 
La Habana
 
1 0
2 0
Guantánamo
 
Las Tunas
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
4 0
Sparta Praha
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
4 0
Ostrava U19
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
0 0
2 1
Aarhus Fremad
 
Fremad Amager
 
3 1
3 1
Middelfart
 
AaB
 
0 0
1 2
Vejle
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 0
Thisted
 
København
 
1 1
1 1
Randers
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 3
Brøndby U19
 
København U19
 
2 0
2 1
Arsenal
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
1 3
Newcastle United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
1 1
West Ham United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
2 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
2 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 1
Bromley
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Wrexham
 
1 2
1 3
Torquay United
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 1
3 3
Biggleswade
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
3 1
Paide
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
7 0
11 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
0 2
3 4
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 0
Freiburg II
 
1860 München
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Verl
 
0 1
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
3 0
3 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
2 1
FC Köln
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 0
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
3 1
4 2
FC Union Berlin
 
FC Augsburg
 
2 2
2 2
RB Leipzig
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
3 1
Schalke 04
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 0
1 0
Hürth
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 0
0 4
Panaitolikos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Atromitos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 0
2 0
AEK Athens
 
OFI
 
2 0
3 0
Levadiakos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 1
Malacateco
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Csákvári TK
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 2
0 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
2 0
Siófok
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 0
2 2
Soroksár SC
 
Dorogi
 
1 0
2 1
Ajka
 
MTK
 
1 1
2 3
Győri ETO
 
MTE 1904
 
0 0
0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 1
1 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
0 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
1 1
Tiszakecske
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
2 0
2 1
Debrecen
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Paksi SE
 
2 2
3 2
Újpest
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 0
2 1
Jamshedpur
 
Hyderabad
 
0 0
0 1
Bulgaria U17 W
 
Croatia U17 W
 
0 1
0 5
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
2 1
3 3
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 1
Acireale
 
Paternò
 
1 0
2 0
Lamezia Terme
 
Cittanovese
 
1 0
3 0
Lupa Roma
 
Arezzo
 
0 2
1 2
Crema
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
0 1
1 1
Lecce U19
 
Lazio U19
 
4 0
5 0
Cesena U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
0 0
0 1
Milan U19
 
Genoa U19
 
1 0
1 1
Napoli U19
 
Reggina U19
 
0 0
1 0
Spal U19
 
Monza U19
 
0 0
0 0
Verona U19
 
Udinese U19
 
0 0
6 1
Lecce
 
Atalanta
 
2 1
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
2 1
Inter
 
Bologna
 
3 1
6 1
Torino
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
2 0
Drenica
 
Dukagjini
 
   
0 1
Ferizaj
 
Trepça'89
 
   
2 3
Malisheva
 
Prishtina
 
1 1
2 1
Al Shabab
 
Yarmouk
 
1 0
2 2
Khaitan
 
Burgan
 
1 0
1 0
Babrungas
 
BFA
 
1 0
2 1
Žalgiris
 
Panevėžys
 
0 1
0 1
Makedonija
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 0
1 0
Shkupi
 
Skendija 79
 
   
0 3
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 0
Struga
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 0
2 0
Azam Tigers
 
Big Bullets
 
0 1
0 2
Be Forward Wanderers
 
Moyale Barracks
 
0 1
0 1
Kamuzu Barracks
 
TN Stars
 
0 0
2 0
MAFCO
 
Karonga United
 
2 0
5 0
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
3 0
5 0
Milsami
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
0 2
Petrocub
 
CSF Bălți
 
0 0
1 0
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Zimbru
 
0 1
0 1
Rakhine United
 
Ayeyawady United
 
0 0
0 0
Ajax
 
Vitesse
 
1 1
2 2
Cliftonville U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
0 1
1 2
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
   
1 2
Sur
 
Al Nasr
 
2 2
3 2
Al-Musannah
 
Oman Club
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Bashaeer
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
2 1
Sohar
 
Bahla
 
0 0
0 1
Al Oruba
 
Al Seeb
 
0 2
0 2
Melgar
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
1 0
Gornik Z. U19
 
Zaglebie U19
 
3 0
3 0
Motor Lublin
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
1 0
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 0
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
   
0 3
Academico Viseu
 
Camacha
 
2 0
3 0
Pero Pinheiro
 
Vitória FC
 
0 2
1 4
Famalicão
 
Dumiense
 
3 0
4 1
Leixões
 
Farense
 
2 0
3 1
Nacional
 
Tondela
 
0 0
1 0
Rabo Peixe
 
Sanjoanense
 
1 0
2 0
Beira-Mar
 
Pevidem
 
0 1
3 2
Casa Pia
 
Valadares Gaia
 
2 0
2 0
Vitória SC
 
Vizela
 
1 0
1 1
Estoril
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 1
FCM Baia Mare
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 1
2 3
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
UTA Arad
 
1 2
1 3
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Argeş
 
1 1
1 1
Ocna Mureș
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 1
1 1
Rapid Bucuresti
 
SSC Farul
 
0 1
0 2
Biolog
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
1 0
3 0
Essentuki
 
Legion Dynamo
 
0 5
0 7
Forte Taganrog
 
Druzhba
 
2 0
2 1
SKA Rostov
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
1 1
1 1
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
0 0
0 0
Chayka
 
Chernomorets
 
0 0
1 2
Rotor Volgograd
 
Kuban Kholding
 
0 0
1 0
Yenisey II
 
Rodina Moskva III
 
0 0
1 0
Elektron VN
 
Baltika BFU
 
0 2
0 2
Tver
 
Dinamo Vologda
 
1 0
4 0
Chertanovo
 
Tekstilshchik
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Moskva II
 
Znamya Truda
 
0 1
0 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
1 2
2 3
Torpedo Moskva II
 
Spartak Kostroma
 
1 0
1 1
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Yadro St. Petersburg
 
1 2
3 2
Zenit II
 
Leningradets
 
1 0
1 1
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
Zorkiy
 
1 0
1 1
Sakhalin
 
Rodina Moskva II
 
0 0
2 1
Balashikha
 
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
 
0 2
1 4
Khimki 2
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
2 0
3 1
Strogino
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 1
1 1
Zenit Penza
 
Kaluga
 
2 0
3 0
Kvant
 
Arsenal Tula II
 
1 1
2 1
Peresvet Podolsk
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
3 0
3 0
Ryazan
 
Akademiya Tambov
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Sakhalinets
 
0 0
1 0
Sokol Saratov
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
1 0
1 0
Irtysh
 
Khimik-Avgust
 
0 0
3 0
Marines
 
Gasogi United
 
0 2
1 2
Al Qaisoma
 
Hajer
 
1 1
2 2
Al Shoalah
 
Al Hazm
 
0 0
0 0
Al Faisaly
 
Al Arabi
 
1 1
2 3
East Stirlingshire
 
Celtic II
 
0 2
0 3
Gretna 2008
 
East Kilbride
 
0 3
0 6
Stirling University
 
Spartans
 
1 0
3 0
Dundee United
 
Kilmarnock
 
3 0
4 0
Motherwell
 
Celtic
 
0 1
1 2
Rangers
 
Hearts
 
0 0
1 0
St. Mirren
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 1
2 2
Radnički Novi Beograd
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
0 1
1 2
Bačka Topola
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
2 0
2 0
Novi Pazar
 
Kolubara
 
2 1
2 1
Radnički Niš
 
IMT Novi Beograd
 
1 0
3 0
Vojvodina
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
0 1
2 1
Jednota Banova
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
0 0
0 3
MSK Tesla Stropkov
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 3
2 3
Šamorín
 
Púchov
 
0 0
1 1
Trenčín
 
Spartak Myjava
 
2 0
5 0
DAC U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
1 1
1 1
Bravo
 
Britof
 
7 0
9 0
NK Idrija
 
Aluminij
 
0 2
1 5
Primorje
 
Zagorje
 
2 0
8 0
Radenska Slatina
 
Bistrica
 
   
0 3
Rogaška