Select Russian Cup football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Russia Russian Cup score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Russia Russian Cup Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
29/05/2022 Spartak Moskva
2 - 1
Dinamo Moskva 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Sobolev 10' 1 - 0  
P. Vanoli 34'  
  1 - 1 55' A. Zakharyan
Q. Promes 72' 2 - 1  
A. Sobolev 81'  
D. Khlusevich 89'  
S. Gigot 90+3'  
  90+9' D. Fomin
11/05/2022 Spartak Moskva
3 - 0
Yenisey 1-0H2HOdds+
Q. Promes 21' 1 - 0  
C. Martins Pereira 40'  
Z. Bakaev 56' 2 - 0  
A. Sobolev 87' 3 - 0  
R. Litvinov 90'  
10/05/2022 Dinamo Moskva
3 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Smolov 22' 1 - 0  
  34' D. Shavlokhov
A. Zakharyan 48' 2 - 0  
S. Szymański 67'  
  73' D. Shavlokhov
  79' A. Butaev
  86' A. Bagaev
  87' D. Grigorjev
K. Tyukavin 88' 3 - 0  
K. Tyukavin 89'  
20/04/2022 CSKA Moskva
0 - 1
Spartak Moskva 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Z. Bakaev
J. Carrascal 24'  
  32' Z. Bakaev
J. Gbamin 36'  
M. Mukhin 37'  
  43' C. Martins Pereira
  45+1' M. Caufriez
J. Gbamin 45+3'  
A. Zabolotnyi 68'  
  78' S. Nicholson
G. Shchennikov 78'  
  87' A. Sobolev
Bruno Fuchs 90+3'  
  90+4' S. Gigot
  90+5' A. Maximenko
20/04/2022 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2 - 2
Zenit 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Shavlokhov 26'  
David Kobesov 39'  
B. Gurtsiev 55' 1 - 0  
K. Kochiev 59'  
A. Zaseev 59'  
  1 - 1 71' Douglas Santos
V. Khubulov 74'  
  1 - 2 81' I. Sergeev
N. Giorgobiani 90+2' 2 - 2  
20/04/2022 Yenisey
3 - 1
Rubin Kazan' 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Okladnikov 12' 1 - 0  
A. Okladnikov 32' 2 - 0  
N. Glushkov 39' 3 - 0  
V. Kichin 56'  
  60' D. Kuznetsov
  63' L. Musaev
  3 - 1 86' G. Onugkha
19/04/2022 Baltika
1 - 1
Dinamo Moskva 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Alshin 16'  
  0 - 1 35' D. Makarov
  45' S. Parshivlyuk
A. Mešaninov 59'  
A. Popov 72'  
I. Geloyan 84' 1 - 1  
  90' F. Smolov
  90+2' V. Grulev
03/03/2022 Zenit
6 - 0
KAMAZ 4-0H2HOdds+
A. Mostovoy 17' 1 - 0  
Yuri Alberto 26' 2 - 0  
  30' L. Potapov
A. Erokhin 37' 3 - 0  
Yuri Alberto 45+1' 4 - 0  
A. Mostovoy 48' 5 - 0  
  76' R. Ayukin
A. Dzyuba 85' 6 - 0  
03/03/2022 Baltika
3 - 0
Chayka 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' A. Eliseev
  27' V. Volkov
M. Kašćelan 31'  
  34' A. Lyakh
A. Popov 55' 1 - 0  
M. Tishkin 69'  
I. Ostojić 76' 2 - 0  
A. Maksimenko 86' 3 - 0  
A. Osipov 90+3'  
03/03/2022 Rubin Kazan'
2 - 1
Rotor Volgograd 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' R. Minaev
V. Lisakovich 27' 1 - 1  
  36' A. Tashaev
L. Musaev 41'  
  43' I. Obukhov
  52' A. Chukanov
A. Lomovitski 53'  
K. Kvaratskhelia 67'  
V. Lisakovich 73' 2 - 1  
  75' K. Mullin
  78' G. Makhatadze
03/03/2022 Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 4
Yenisey 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' V. Kichin
N. Tiknizyan 27'  
N. Tiknizyan 36'  
D. Barinov 37'  
  0 - 2 38' A. Lomakin
M. Nenakhov 44'  
R. Zhemaletdinov 64'  
S. Babkin 75'  
  0 - 3 77' A. Okladnikov
  90+2' M. Komkov
  0 - 4 90+2' M. Komkov
02/03/2022 Spartak Moskva
6 - 1
Urozhay 3-0H2HOdds+
Q. Promes 6' 1 - 0  
Q. Promes 17' 2 - 0  
S. Nicholson 20' 3 - 0  
  37' M. Sidorov
D. Khlusevich 47'  
  3 - 1 55' G. Dzhikiya
  61' I. Ediev
S. Nicholson 62' 4 - 1  
J. Larsson 83' 5 - 1  
Ayrton 85'  
S. Nicholson 86' 6 - 1  
  89' A. Sapeta
02/03/2022 Sochi
1 - 2
CSKA Moskva 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Margasov 7'  
  39' I. Akinfeev
C. Noboa 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' I. Diveev
S. Terekhov 70'  
D. Prokhin 75'  
I. Popov 77'  
  1 - 2 87' I. Diveev
  90' M. Mukhin
02/03/2022 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Khubulov 4' 1 - 0  
A. Khabalov 19'  
K. Kochiev 37'  
  66' U. Radaković
  70' M. Belyaev
  81' G. Čaušić
S. Kachmazov 90+2'  
01/03/2022 Dinamo Moskva
3 - 0
FK Nizjni Novgorod 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Fomin 45+2' 1 - 0  
V. Grulev 54' 2 - 0  
  59' I. Yoldoshev
V. Grulev 60'  
  84' K. Gotsuk
F. Smolov 86' 3 - 0  
D. Makarov 90'  
27/10/2021 Baltika
0 - 0
Khimki 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' A. Sokolov
I. Alshin 13'  
  59' A. Dolgov
Y. Kazaev 68'  
27/10/2021 Urozhay
3 - 0
Krasnodar 2-0H2HOdds+
  2' T. Vilhena
M. Lauk 6' 1 - 0  
V. Aleynikov 23' 2 - 0  
  51' R. Cabella
V. Aleynikov 61'  
M. Lauk 63' 3 - 0  
A. Sarkisov 65'  
  67' A. Chernikov
27/10/2021 Torpedo Moskva
2 - 0
Rostov 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' K. Shchetinin
50'  
I. Eliseev 51'  
  59' A. Mukhin
A. Kalmykov 60' 1 - 0  
  61' M. Turischev
A. Kravchuk 72'  
  82' V. Melekhin
T. Abdrashitov 90+1' 2 - 0  
27/10/2021 Veles
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Vulfov 1'  
  0 - 1 33' E. Kangwa
  38' A. Sukhanov
  45' R. Kambolov
N. Tarasov 60'  
  63' A. Dovbnya
A. Galoyan 75' 1 - 1  
N. Tarasov 90+2'  
D. Ezhkov 90+3'  
  90+3' D. Khlusevich
27/10/2021 Fakel
0 - 1
FK Nizjni Novgorod 0-1H2HOdds+
  35' I. Yoldoshev
D. Ermakov 37'  
  0 - 1 40' I. Berkovskiy
  45' D. Penchikov

You might be interested in Russia Russian Cup fixtures and results.

Russian Cup 2021/2022 - Group Stage Table

Group 1
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Urozhay 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
2
Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
3
Leningradets 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
 
 
8th Finals
Group 10
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
2
Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
3
Zenit Izhevsk 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
 
 
8th Finals
Group 11
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Dinamo Moskva 2 2 0 0 9 0 +9 6
2
Orenburg 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
3
Dinamo Stavropol' 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0
 
 
8th Finals
Group 2
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
KAMAZ 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2
Ural 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
3
Torpedo Vladimir 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
 
 
8th Finals
Group 3
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Veles 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 5
2
Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 7 2 +5 3
3
Dinamo Bryansk 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0
 
 
8th Finals
Group 4
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
FK Nizjni Novgorod 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2
Fakel 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
3
Dinamo Barnaul 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
 
 
8th Finals
Group 5
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Chayka 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2
Torpedo Moskva 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
3
Rostov 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
 
 
8th Finals
Group 6
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2
Legion Dynamo 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 2
3
Ufa 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 0
 
 
8th Finals
Group 7
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Akhmat Grozny 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 5
2
Rotor Volgograd 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 3
3
Kairat Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
 
 
8th Finals
Group 8
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Baltika 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 5
2
Khimki 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2
3
Saransk 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0
 
 
8th Finals
Group 9
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Yenisey 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2
Krylya Sovetov 2 1 0 1 10 1 +9 3
3
Znamya Noginsk 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14 0
 
 
8th Finals
Russia Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • FNL
  • Russian Cup
  • Premier League Play-offs
  • Youth League
  • FNL 2 - Group 1
  • Premier League Women
  • Super Cup
  • Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
  • Women's Cup
  • FNL 2 - Group 2
  • FNL 2 - Group 3
  • FNL 2 - Group 4
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.