Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Atlanta
 
Agropecuario
 
0 3
0 3
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
3 1
Argentino Merlo
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
1 2
General Lamadrid
 
Midland
 
1 0
1 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
Excursionistas
 
1 0
1 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 1
0 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
2 0
3 0
Colón
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə II
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
1 0
1 1
OH Leuven U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
1 0
2 2
AS Eupen U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
0 1
2 1
KV Oostende U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
1 0
1 0
Excelsior Virton U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
1 1
2 2
Lommel U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
1 1
1 2
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
0 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
Deinze U21
 
1 0
1 1
RWDM U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
1 1
1 5
Mojocoya
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
1 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 1
1 1
Cruzeiro U20
 
Santos U20
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
1 1
1 1
Vasco U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 1
1 4
São Gabriel
 
Lajeadense
 
   
2 1
Guarani RS
 
São Paulo RS
 
   
1 0
Remo
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Strumska slava
 
1 0
3 0
National Defense
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
0 2
0 3
Puerto Montt
 
Rangers
 
3 0
3 1
Cobresal
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 2
1 2
Melipilla
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Rodelindo Román
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 2
Lautaro de Buin
 
Concepcion
 
2 0
3 0
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Sichuan
 
0 0
1 1
Beijing BG
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 1
1 1
BIT
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 1
1 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Shenyang Urban
 
1 2
1 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 1
1 1
Llaneros
 
Leones FC
 
3 1
4 3
Renaissance
 
Simba
 
1 1
1 2
Escorpiones Belén
 
AD Cofutpa
 
   
1 0
Aserrí
 
Turrialba
 
0 3
1 4
Esbjerg
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
2 0
AGF Res.
 
Horsens Res.
 
1 3
2 3
Silkeborg Res.
 
Midtjylland Res.
 
   
1 4
SønderjyskE Res.
 
OB Res.
 
3 0
3 1
Técnico Universitario
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 0
Reading U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
1 0
1 1
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
1 0
1 0
Swansea City U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
0 2
0 3
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
0 0
0 1
Charlton U23
 
Colchester U23
 
1 2
2 2
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
2 1
3 2
Annecy
 
Villefranche
 
2 0
2 0
Magdeburg
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
1 0
4 0
Santa Lucia
 
Malacateco
 
0 2
0 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Siófok
 
0 0
0 0
Rajasthan FC
 
Ryntih
 
   
3 2
Perseru Serui
 
PSKC Cimahi
 
0 1
0 1
PSCS Cilacap
 
Putra Sinar Giri
 
2 0
2 1
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
Hizbul Wathan
 
1 0
1 1
Belgium U17 W
 
Poland U17 W
 
0 0
0 1
England U17 W
 
Russia U17 W
 
0 0
0 2
Ironi Modi'in
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
2 0
5 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 2
3 4
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
0 4
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 1
1 1
Bnei Herzliya
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
   
1 2
Ironi Tiberias
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
5 1
Robi Shapira
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Ironi Hura
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
   
2 4
Bnei Eilat
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Beitar Yavne
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
4 1
MS Tira
 
Maccabi Basmat Tab'un
 
   
3 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
MS Jerusalem
 
   
3 2
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
1 2
Kiryat Yam
 
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 2
Picerno
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 1
Juve Stabia
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Amman
 
Al Sareeh
 
0 0
0 2
Kfarsoum
 
Al Yarmouk
 
1 1
1 2
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
AC Douane
 
0 1
0 1
Armee
 
Gourel Sangue
 
0 1
1 3
Tigres UANL
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
0 1
Necaxa W
 
Querétaro W
 
1 0
2 0
Jong Sittard
 
MVV Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Crusaders
 
Coleraine
 
0 1
0 2
Glentoran U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
0 4
0 5
Portadown U20
 
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
2 1
3 3
Notodden
 
Rosenborg II
 
3 1
7 2
Eidsvold
 
Vålerenga II
 
2 2
3 2
Skeid
 
Odd II
 
0 0
2 0
Brann II
 
Sogndal II
 
4 1
5 1
NTNUI
 
Aalesund II
 
1 0
1 3
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
Fredrikstad II
 
1 0
1 1
Brodd
 
Viking II
 
1 0
3 2
Mjøndalen II
 
Eik Tønsberg
 
0 1
0 1
Ullensaker / Kisa U19
 
Sandefjord U19
 
1 0
1 3
Rubio Ñú
 
Fulgencio Yegros
 
1 0
2 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Tacuary
 
0 2
2 2
Jastrzębie
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 1
1 5
Leixões U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
0 0
0 1
Belenenses U23
 
Farense U23
 
0 1
2 1
Trofense
 
Nacional
 
0 1
0 3
Academica Clinceni
 
Botoşani
 
0 1
1 1
Chita
 
Smolensk
 
   
   
SKA-Energiya II
 
Kvant
 
1 0
3 0
Zenit II
 
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
0 0
1 2
Kolomna
 
Strogino
 
1 1
2 3
Orenburg II
 
Amkar Perm'
 
2 1
4 1
Tuapse
 
Chernomorets
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal Tula II
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 2
0 2
Baltika BFU
 
Krasava Odintsovo
 
0 0
0 0
Leningradets
 
Tver
 
1 0
6 1
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
 
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Moskva II
 
Shinnik
 
0 0
0 1
Luki-Energiya
 
Kairat Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Rodina Moskva
 
Khimki 2
 
0 0
1 0
Salyut Belgorod
 
Ryazan
 
0 0
1 0
Kazanka
 
Yenisey II
 
0 0
1 0
Peresvet Podolsk
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Bryansk
 
Kaluga
 
1 0
2 0
Murom
 
Znamya Truda
 
1 1
3 2
Saransk
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
0 0
1 0
Sokol Saratov
 
Zenit Penza
 
2 0
3 0
Torpedo Vladimir
 
Chertanovo
 
0 2
1 3
Al Akhdoud
 
Al Draih
 
1 2
2 3
Al Wahda
 
Al Nahdha
 
2 1
3 1
Al Adalh
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
1 1
Girona
 
Almería
 
0 0
1 2
IF Karlstad II
 
Forward
 
1 2
2 3
Brage
 
Öster
 
2 2
2 2
Vasalund
 
Värnamo
 
0 0
1 1
Yeni Çarşı FK
 
Düzcespor
 
0 0
0 0
Peñarol
 
Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Albion
 
Uruguay Montevideo
 
0 0
1 0
Atenas
 
Cerro
 
0 1
1 2
LA Galaxy
 
Los Angeles FC
 
1 1
1 1
Seattle Sounders
 
Colorado Rapids
 
3 0
3 0
Xorazm
 
Aral Nukus
 
   
3 0
Yangiyer
 
Shortan
 
   
1 2
Portuguesa
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
0 0
0 0
India W
 
Tunisia W
 
   
0 1
Bangladesh
 
India
 
0 1
1 1
Sri Lanka
 
Nepal
 
0 1
2 3
Al Ahli San'a
 
Al Helal Al Sahely
 
   
2 0
Al Shula
 
Al Helal Al Sahely
 
   
   
Al Tilal
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
   
Al Wahda Aden
 
Al Sha'ab Ibb
 
   
   
Fhman
 
Shabab Al Jeel
 
   
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.