Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 2
2 2
Argentino Rosario
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
0 0
2 1
Central Ballester
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
0 0
0 0
Centro Español
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
0 2
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Lugano
 
2 0
2 2
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
   
0 1
Aldosivi Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Colón Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 1
2 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
   
1 1
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
   
2 0
Aldosivi
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 1
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Patronato
 
1 1
2 2
Lanús
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 3
3 3
River Plate
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
3 0
La Fama
 
Dakota
 
0 1
1 3
Sebail
 
Qarabağ
 
2 0
3 1
Minsk Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
   
5 0
Antwerp U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
0 2
0 2
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Mechelen U21
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Gent U21
 
2 0
3 0
Standard Liège U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
2 0
3 2
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Club Brugge U21
 
0 2
0 5
OH Leuven U21
 
Genk U21
 
0 0
0 1
AS Eupen U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
1 0
2 1
KV Oostende U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
2 1
2 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
2 1
4 2
Lommel U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
0 0
0 0
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
0 0
0 1
RWDM U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
1 0
5 0
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
0 0
1 0
García Ágreda
 
Mojocoya
 
   
2 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
1 0
3 2
Atlético GO
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Ludogorets
 
1 1
1 3
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 0
Univ. Concepción
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Antofagasta
 
0 1
0 1
Palestino
 
La Serena
 
2 2
3 3
San Antonio Unido
 
Colchagua
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 2
Cortuluá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
0 2
Dugopolje U19
 
Orijent 1919 U19
 
0 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
1 2
PAEEK
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 0
AaB
 
Viborg
 
1 2
2 5
National Bank of Egypt
 
El Geish
 
1 0
3 0
Smouha
 
Al Ittihad
 
3 0
4 4
Coca-Cola
 
Pharco
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
0 2
2 2
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
1 0
1 1
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Wolves U23
 
0 1
2 3
Reading U23
 
Southampton U23
 
0 0
0 1
Everton U23
 
Burnley U23
 
0 0
2 0
Swansea City U23
 
Watford U23
 
2 0
2 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Blyth Spartans
 
0 1
2 1
Chelmsford City
 
Dartford
 
0 0
0 0
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Bahardar
 
0 0
0 1
Wolkite Ketema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 1
0 1
Auxerre
 
Bastia
 
1 0
1 0
Red Star
 
Le Mans
 
1 2
1 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
1 1
Lynx
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
0 2
1 7
Aiolikos
 
Keratsini
 
   
2 1
Persipura
 
Barito Putera
 
0 0
0 1
Persela
 
Persik Kediri
 
1 0
1 0
Persekat
 
Dewa United
 
0 2
0 2
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
Persijap
 
1 0
2 2
Perseru Serui
 
Perserang
 
1 1
4 1
Hizbul Wathan
 
Putra Sinar Giri
 
1 2
1 4
France U17 W
 
Wales U17 W
 
2 0
4 0
Italy U17 W
 
Sweden U17 W
 
0 1
0 5
Fajr Sepasi
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
0 1
Havadar
 
Paykan
 
0 2
0 2
Tractor Sazi
 
Sanat Naft
 
1 0
3 0
Zob Ahan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
0 2
Al Karkh
 
Al Sinaah
 
0 0
0 0
Naft
 
Al Shorta
 
0 0
0 1
Newroz SC
 
Al-Qasim
 
2 2
3 2
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Baghdad
 
1 0
2 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
2 0
2 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
2 0
2 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Calcio Padova
 
1 0
1 0
Pontedera
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
2 2
Sanremo
 
Lavagnese
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Arabi
 
1 0
2 3
Sama Al Sarhan
 
Al Tora
 
1 0
3 2
Kaedi
 
SNIM
 
   
0 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Atlas
 
0 4
2 6
Santos Laguna
 
Toluca
 
1 0
2 2
Pachuca
 
Juárez
 
0 1
1 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Sporting Canamy
 
0 0
1 1
Real Madriz
 
Deportivo Ocotal
 
1 1
1 1
Diriangén
 
Managua
 
0 1
0 3
UNAN Managua
 
Walter Ferreti
 
0 0
0 1
Larne
 
Linfield
 
0 0
1 1
Glenavon U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
2 1
3 4
Linfield U20
 
Larne U20
 
1 1
1 2
Portadown U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
   
   
Flekkerøy
 
Rosenborg II
 
2 0
2 1
Odd II
 
Kjelsås
 
1 1
1 1
Hødd
 
Vålerenga II
 
4 0
7 1
Al Seeb
 
Al-Nahda
 
1 0
2 0
Nizwa
 
Muscat
 
0 0
0 0
Sohar
 
Saham
 
1 0
2 1
Guaireña
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 2
Atyrá
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
0 1
0 2
Fulgencio Yegros
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 0
1 2
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 2
1 2
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 1
0 1
Boavista
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli
 
Al Arabi
 
1 0
1 1
Al Shamal
 
Al Duhail
 
0 0
0 1
Qatar SC
 
Al Wakrah
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians
 
Waterford United
 
1 0
1 2
St Patrick's
 
Dundalk
 
1 0
1 0
Academica Clinceni
 
UTA Arad
 
0 3
0 3
CFR Cluj
 
Sepsi
 
1 0
2 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Brașov Steagul Renașt
 
2 1
2 1
Baltika BFU
 
Smolensk
 
   
   
SKA-Energiya II
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
1 0
3 2
Chita
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
1 1
1 2
Arsenal Tula II
 
Sokol Saratov
 
0 2
1 4
Avangard Kursk
 
Fakel II
 
1 0
1 1
Kolomna
 
Kvant
 
0 1
0 2
Volna Kovernino
 
Chertanovo
 
1 2
3 2
Zenit II
 
Tver
 
0 1
1 1
Peresvet Podolsk
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
0 1
2 1
Dinamo Moskva II
 
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
 
2 0
3 2
Luki-Energiya
 
Leningradets
 
0 0
0 1
Rodina Moskva
 
Saransk
 
0 1
3 1
Ryazan
 
Zenit Penza
 
1 0
3 1
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
Krasava Odintsovo
 
0 1
0 1
Murom
 
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
0 1
1 1
Znamya Truda
 
Yenisey II
 
0 0
1 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
Strogino
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Sochi
 
1 0
2 1
Al Jeel
 
Al Akhdoud
 
0 0
0 1
Najran
 
Jeddah
 
0 0
0 2
Al Sahel
 
Hajer
 
0 2
1 4
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
1 0
4 0
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Celtic II
 
   
0 2
Clydebank
 
Elgin City
 
0 1
1 1
Stepojevac Vaga
 
Prva Iskra
 
   
0 1
Dubnica
 
Šamorín
 
1 0
1 2
Getafe
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 0
0 3
Girona
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
1 1
Örebro
 
Degerfors
 
0 2
1 2
Enkoping
 
Lidingö
 
1 2
3 3
Värnamo
 
Falkenberg
 
1 2
3 2
Beşiktaş
 
Galatasaray
 
1 1
2 1
Ahal
 
Nebitçi
 
   
2 0
Şagadam
 
Merw
 
   
4 2
Altyn Asyr
 
Energetik
 
   
3 0
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
0 1
1 2
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
1 0
3 1
Al Nasr
 
Al Dhafra
 
0 0
0 0
Al Sharjah
 
Ajman
 
1 0
3 3
Al Urooba
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
1 0
1 0
Al Wasl
 
Bani Yas
 
1 0
2 0
Progreso
 
Sud América
 
0 0
0 0
Cerro Largo
 
Plaza Colonia
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 0
El Paso Locomotive
 
OKC Energy
 
4 0
4 0
Aral Nukus
 
Xorazm
 
   
1 4
Shortan
 
Yangiyer
 
   
2 1
Andijan
 
Nasaf
 
1 0
1 1
Trinidad & Tobago W
 
Panama W
 
1 0
1 0
Dominican Republic W
 
Bolivia W
 
1 0
1 1
Al Saqr
 
Al Helal Al Sahely
 
   
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.