Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ghana U17
 
Burkina Faso U17
 
   
1 2
Nigeria U17
 
Côte d'Ivoire U17
 
   
0 1
Al Ahly
 
ES Tunis
 
1 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 1
2 1
Paradou AC U21
 
US Souf U21
 
0 0
2 1
Ranger's
 
Carroi
 
0 0
0 1
Onze Bravos
 
União de Malanje
 
2 0
4 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Interclube
 
0 1
1 2
Kabuscorp
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
0 0
0 0
Excursionistas
 
Midland
 
0 0
1 1
Acassuso
 
Fénix
 
0 0
2 4
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Cañuelas
 
0 1
1 1
Flandria
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
0 1
UAI Urquiza
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 1
1 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
2 2
San Telmo
 
Colón
 
1 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 1
Agropecuario
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 2
1 2
Claypole
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Nuevo
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Victoriano Arenas
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 1
Belgrano
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 1
2 1
Lanús
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
2 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
River Plate
 
1 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
San Lorenzo
 
   
   
Newell's Old Boys
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
El Linqueño
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
1 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 1
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Nikarm
 
3 0
6 1
Noah
 
West Armenia
 
1 1
3 1
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 1
Estrella
 
Britannia
 
0 1
2 4
Al Ain
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 1
5 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
1 1
Centenary Stormers
 
Univ. Queensland
 
1 2
1 2
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
Western Spirit
 
   
6 1
Newmarket
 
Virginia United
 
2 1
3 2
Springfield United
 
North Pine
 
2 2
4 2
Centenary Stormers U23
 
Univ. Queensland U23
 
   
0 0
Mt Gravatt U23
 
Western Spirit U23
 
   
4 1
Newmarket U23
 
Virginia United U23
 
   
0 1
Springfield United U23
 
North Pine U23
 
   
1 1
Canberra Olympic
 
Monaro Panthers
 
1 1
1 3
Cooma Tigers
 
O'Connor Knights
 
1 1
1 1
Canberra W
 
Tuggeranong United W
 
1 0
3 0
Sutherland Sharks
 
Western Sydney W. II
 
0 0
0 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Blacktown City
 
1 1
3 1
Hills Brumbies
 
Sydney Olympic
 
1 0
2 1
St. George Saints
 
Manly United
 
0 0
1 1
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
2 0
4 0
Maitland
 
Weston Bears
 
0 0
0 1
Cooks Hill United
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
0 2
2 3
Valentine
 
New Lambton
 
0 0
2 0
Hellenic Athletic
 
Mindil Aces
 
0 0
0 1
Uni Azzurri
 
Garuda
 
2 1
2 1
Queensland Lions
 
Peninsula Power
 
2 1
3 1
WDSC Wolves
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
0 3
3 5
Moreton City Excelsior
 
Olympic
 
0 0
1 1
Croydon Kings
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
1 0
2 1
Campbelltown City
 
Adelaide United ||
 
0 2
2 4
Para Hills Knights
 
Modbury Jets
 
0 0
2 0
NE MetroStars
 
White City Woodville
 
1 1
2 1
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide Comets
 
0 1
0 2
South Hobart
 
Kingborough Lions
 
2 1
3 3
Clarence Zebras
 
Devonport City
 
0 1
0 4
Glenorchy Knights
 
Launceston United
 
1 0
4 0
Green Gully
 
Hume City
 
1 0
1 2
Avondale Heights
 
St. Albans Saints
 
1 0
2 1
Port Melbourne
 
Melbourne Knights
 
0 0
2 0
Dandenong Thunder
 
Manningham United Blues
 
1 0
2 1
Altona Magic
 
Dandenong City
 
0 1
0 2
Balcatta
 
Armadale
 
0 0
1 0
Floreat Athena
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
0 1
0 1
Fremantle City
 
Perth
 
2 0
4 3
Inglewood United
 
Bayswater City
 
0 2
0 3
Perth Glory II
 
Stirling Lions
 
0 1
0 1
Perth RedStar
 
Western Knights
 
1 0
2 1
FQ QAS W
 
Peninsula Power W
 
0 0
2 8
Lions W
 
Souths United W
 
0 0
2 2
SWQ Thunder
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
3 3
4 4
Caboolture
 
Moreton City II
 
0 1
3 2
Southside Eagles
 
Logan Lightning
 
1 0
2 3
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Capalaba
 
2 2
5 2
Broadbeach United
 
Mitchelton
 
2 0
3 0
Croydon Kings Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
1 2
3 3
Campbelltown City Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
3 2
Para Hills Knights Res.
 
Modbury Jets Res.
 
0 2
0 2
South Adelaide Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
0 3
0 6
MetroStars Res.
 
Beograd Res.
 
0 1
2 1
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
1 1
4 2
Adelaide Victory
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
0 0
2 1
Fulham United
 
Western Strikers
 
1 2
3 2
Playford City Patriots
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
0 0
0 2
Sturt Lions
 
Cumberland United
 
1 0
1 0
Vipers
 
Salisbury United
 
2 2
3 2
West Adelaide
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
0 2
0 5
Avondale U23
 
St. Albans Saints U23
 
0 3
1 4
South Melbourne U23
 
Moreland City U23
 
0 0
1 1
Dandenong Thunder U23
 
Manningham United U23
 
0 0
0 1
Green Gully U23
 
Hume City U23
 
2 0
2 3
Altona Magic U23
 
Dandenong City U23
 
0 2
0 3
Port Melbourne U23
 
Melbourne Knights U23
 
1 0
3 0
Brunswick City
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
0 1
0 2
Eastern Lions
 
Langwarrin
 
1 0
2 1
Melbourne City II
 
Kingston City
 
1 1
1 1
West NTC W
 
UWA Nedlands W
 
1 1
4 1
Cockburn City
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
0 1
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Rockingham City
 
0 1
3 1
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Joondalup United
 
2 1
5 4
Subiaco
 
Gosnells City
 
0 0
2 0
UWA Nedlands
 
Mandurah City
 
0 0
1 1
Kingsley
 
Dianella White Eagles
 
1 1
2 1
First Vienna
 
Amstetten
 
3 1
4 1
Grazer AK
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
2 1
4 2
Leoben
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 0
2 1
Liefering
 
Lafnitz
 
3 0
4 3
Ried
 
Dornbirn
 
0 0
1 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 0
Stripfing
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
2 1
2 2
SV Horn II
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 3
Vorarlberg U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
1 0
2 0
Sturm Graz U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
1 1
1 2
Admira U18
 
Ried U18
 
1 2
4 4
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
Tirol U18
 
1 1
4 1
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
2 0
2 0
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
3 1
6 1
Klingenbach
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
1 1
Rudersdorf
 
Siegendorf
 
   
1 7
Edelserpentin
 
Halbturn
 
   
2 0
Kohfidisch
 
Ritzing
 
   
   
Pinkafeld
 
Parndorf
 
1 0
2 4
Köttmannsdorf
 
Velden
 
   
1 3
Retz
 
Gloggnitz
 
   
0 2
St. Peter
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
0 3
Zwettl
 
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
   
2 1
Oedt
 
Wohnbau Dietach
 
   
2 3
WSPG Wels II
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
0 2
0 3
Kuchl
 
Puch
 
   
2 0
Thalgau
 
Golling
 
   
1 3
Anif
 
Salzburger AK
 
   
0 3
Bürmoos
 
Union Henndorf
 
   
2 1
Lauterach
 
Lustenau
 
   
1 4
Rotenberg
 
Nenzing
 
   
6 1
FC Egg
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
0 1
Höchst
 
Alberschwende
 
   
2 1
Lochau
 
Hard
 
   
2 2
Göfis
 
Hörbranz
 
   
0 0
Union Mauer
 
FC 1980 Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Wienerberg
 
Red Star Penzing
 
   
2 1
ASV 13
 
Stadlau
 
   
1 1
Austria XIII
 
Schwechat
 
   
1 1
Dinamo Helfort
 
Hellas Kagran
 
   
7 4
Mauerwerk
 
TWL Elektra
 
0 1
1 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Favoritner AC
 
1 0
2 0
Wiener Viktoria
 
Donaufeld
 
2 1
3 2
Leobendorf
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
0 3
0 5
Austria Salzburg
 
Imst
 
1 2
2 2
Hohenems
 
Wolfurt
 
0 0
3 1
TSV St. Johann
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
0 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Sabah
 
0 0
0 1
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 0
Zira
 
Sebail
 
0 0
1 0
Abahani Chittagong
 
Abahani
 
1 0
2 3
Brothers Union
 
Sheikh Russel
 
2 3
2 3
Sheikh Jamal
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 1
1 3
Deacons
 
Paradise
 
   
3 6
Neman Grodno
 
Isloch
 
1 0
2 0
FC Ostrovets
 
Slonim
 
2 2
3 2
Baranovichi
 
Bumprom
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Orsha
 
0 0
0 0
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Volna
 
0 2
1 4
Gomel W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
0 0
2 0
Gent
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
3 2
OH Leuven
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
1 2
OH Leuven W
 
Gent W
 
3 0
7 0
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Genk W
 
3 1
4 2
St. Liege W
 
Club Brugge W
 
3 1
5 1
AS Cotonou
 
Damissa
 
0 0
0 3
Bani Gansè
 
Requins
 
0 0
3 1
Dadjè
 
USSK
 
   
1 1
Dragons
 
Loto Popo
 
   
1 1
JSP
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
2 1
Thimphu City
 
BFF Academy U19
 
2 0
5 0
Universitario de Vinto
 
Aurora
 
1 1
2 2
Bolívar
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
4 0
Blooming
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 0
1 0
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
BSK Banja Luka
 
0 0
3 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Laktasi
 
1 0
2 0
FK Romanija Pale
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
2 1
Kozara Gradiska
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
   
2 2
Leotar
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
1 0
2 0
Modrica
 
Omarska
 
0 0
2 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
1 0
4 2
Slavija
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
3 0
4 1
Velež Nevesinje
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
2 0
4 0
Galaxy
 
Orapa United
 
   
1 0
Holy Ghost
 
Gaborone United
 
   
1 3
Masitaoka
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Nico United
 
Eleven Angels
 
   
1 0
TAFIC
 
Township Rollers
 
   
0 1
VTM
 
Sua Flamingoes
 
   
2 1
Santa Catarina
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
   
1 0
Camboriú
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional AC MG
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 0
Caldense
 
Varginha EC
 
0 0
1 0
Democrata SL
 
Betim
 
0 0
1 1
Boston City U20
 
Betim U20
 
0 1
1 3
Ipatinga U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
0 5
0 8
Três Corações U20
 
Contagem U20
 
   
0 0
América Mineiro U20
 
Santarritense U20
 
1 0
3 0
Cruzeiro U20
 
Athletic Club U20
 
1 0
5 0
Inter de Minas U20
 
Coimbra U20
 
0 0
1 0
Paranavaí
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
1 0
2 0
Paraná
 
Laranja Mecânica
 
0 0
1 0
AEA
 
Tupã
 
1 0
3 1
Colorado Caieiras
 
Barcelona EC
 
   
1 0
Mauá
 
Atlético Mogi
 
   
1 0
Paulista
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Tanabi
 
Fernandópolis
 
0 1
4 1
União Mogi
 
Mauaense
 
2 1
3 1
Capivariano U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 1
4 1
Comercial U20
 
Sertãozinho U20
 
2 0
4 0
Ibrachina U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 1
0 3
Osasco Audax U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 1
0 2
São Caetano U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 1
1 3
RB Bragantino W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 1
1 3
AERP W
 
Pinda SC W
 
0 0
1 1
Santos W
 
Marília W
 
3 1
8 1
América Mineiro
 
Santos
 
1 1
2 1
Confiança
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Remo
 
2 0
4 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 1
Audax Rio
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
1 0
1 1
Altos
 
Fluminense PI
 
2 0
3 0
Anápolis
 
Iporá
 
0 0
4 0