Atlético Reynosa

Liga Premier Serie A Form:
Overall Form:

Atlético Reynosa Liga Premier Serie A Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Atlético Reynosa have played a total of 23 matches in Mexico Liga Premier Serie A. Their current statistics is 16 win, 2 draw and 5 lose.

Atlético Reynosa did not lose their last four matches in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze Atlético Reynosa results for their home or away matches in Liga Premier Serie A 2019/2020.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
Atlético Reynosa 23 16 2 5

18/04/2020
12/04/2020
04/04/2020
28/03/2020
21/03/2020
14/03/2020
07/03/2020
29/02/2020
23/02/2020
17/02/2020
08/02/2020
02/02/2020
25/01/2020
12/01/2020
22/11/2019
16/11/2019
09/11/2019
04/11/2019
26/10/2019
19/10/2019
12/10/2019
05/10/2019
02/10/2019
28/09/2019
21/09/2019
14/09/2019
31/08/2019
17/08/2019

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of Atlético Reynosa in Liga Premier Serie A.

Statistics & Analysis of Atlético Reynosa

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
6
Longest losing streak
1
Longest run without loss
6
Longest run without win
3
Clean sheets
10
Matches over 2.25 goals
16
Matches under 2.25 goals
7
Matches First Half Over 0.5
0
Matches First Half Under 0.5
23
Matches odd
15
Matches even
8
Average goals scored
2.22
Average goals allowed
0.96
Failure to score
4
Biggest victory
2 - 7
Biggest defeat
4 - 0
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
0 (0%)
Goalless draw at away match
0 (0%)
Comeback win
0

Atlético Reynosa Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Atlético Reynosa Squad

Detailed statistics of each Atlético Reynosa player with their photo, nationality, jersey number, position and caps.

If you want to bet on the players, you should see who are the Atlético Reynosa top goal scorers and which players have a disciplinary problem with the the most yellow or red cards.

Click on the players to get in-depth players' profile. Such as the players' age, place of birth, height, weight and his entire soccer career path.

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.