Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Vora
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana II  H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
JS Saoura U21
2 - 0
Paradou AC U21 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
CR Belouizdad
3 - 2
US Biskra 2-1H2HOdds+
Y. Bechou 4' 1 - 0  
H. Bellahouel 18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45' H. Dakhia
C. Nessakh 45'  
C. Keddad 60'  
  60' A. Lakhdari
  2 - 2 61' O. Benkouider
C. Nessakh 82' 3 - 2  
ASO Chlef
1 - 0
JS Kabylie 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Djahel 23' 1 - 0  
M. Mohamed 65'  
K. Belhaoua 70'  
K. Benamrane 82'  
A. Djahel 90+2'  
MC Alger
3 - 0
USM Alger  H2HOdds 
JS Saoura
1 - 0
Paradou AC 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Kaddour 45+1'  
  45+2' T. Bouabta
83'  
A. Saad 87' 1 - 0  
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
JSM Skikda
3 - 1
MC Saïda 1-1H2HOdds+
42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+2'
65' 2 - 1  
90+4' 3 - 1  
Olympique Médéa
2 - 2
RC Relizane 2-1H2HOdds+
32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34'
43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 82'
RC Arbaâ
2 - 1
Tlemcen 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55'
62' 1 - 1  
80' 2 - 1  
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
ASM Oran 0-0H2HOdds+
26' 1 - 0  
Annaba
1 - 0
Amal Bou Saâda 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+4'
80' 1 - 0  
AS Khroub
1 - 0
Arzew 0-0H2HOdds+
67' 1 - 0  
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 1
MC El Eulma 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36'
68'  
90+2'  
  0 - 2 90+8'
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Extremenya
1 - 7
Carroi II  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Académica do Lobito
2 - 0
Santa Rita  H2HOdds 
Onze Bravos
3 - 1
1º de Maio  H2HOdds 
Petro de Luanda
3 - 1
Cubango  H2HOdds 
Recreativo do Libolo
2 - 1
Recreativo da Caála  H2HOdds 
Wiliete
1 - 1
Sagrada Esperança  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Belgrano
2 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' S. Olivarez
  0 - 1 10' C. Bordacahar
  41' F. Miranda
C. Techera 43' 1 - 1  
J. Novillo 55'  
L. Sequeira 65'  
J. Quiroga 74'  
  77' F. Murillo
P. Vegetti 82'  
  1 - 2 88' R. Tarasco
  89' R. Tarasco
P. Vegetti 90+1' 2 - 2  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Argentino Rosario
0 - 0
Lugano 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Andrada 78'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Chaco For Ever
4 - 0
Gimnasia Concepción 2-0H2HOdds+
  31' L. Leguizamón
M. Romero 38' 1 - 0  
J. Cáceres 43' 2 - 0  
  65' E. Lazza
J. Cáceres 71' 3 - 0  
J. Ferreyra 86' 4 - 0  
Club Atlético Güemes
1 - 1
Sarmiento Resistencia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' J. Carrera
  0' F. López
  0' L. Oviedo
  0' G. Mbombaj
D. Romero 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' S. Parera
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 1
Central Coast Mariners 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' M. Đurić
M. Duke 41' 1 - 1  
D. Georgievski 45+1'  
  69' G. Stensness
M. Duke 82' 2 - 1  
M. Duke 88'  
Melbourne Victory
0 - 0
Melbourne City 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' J. Brillante
  36' S. Jamieson
E. Kamsoba 56' 1 - 0  
O. Toivonen 90+5'  
  90+5' H. Delbridge
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Dellach im Gailtal
? - ?
Feldkirchen  H2HOdds 
Deutschkreutz
? - ?
Bad Sauerbrunn  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
? - ?
Oberwart / Rotenturm  H2HOdds 
Klingenbach
? - ?
Oberpetersdorf  H2HOdds 
Kohfidisch
? - ?
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
Leithaprodersdorf
? - ?
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
? - ?
Eltendorf  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
? - ?
Güssing  H2HOdds 
Siegendorf
? - ?
St. Margarethen  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Ried II
4 - 0
Union Vöcklamarkt 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Zikic 5' 1 - 0  
M. Streif 78' 2 - 0  
  82' M. Rohrstorfer
M. Streif 88' 3 - 0  
M. Hochreiter 90' 4 - 0  
Stadl-Paura
1 - 0
Wels 0-0H2HOdds+
Muro Fernandez 60' 1 - 0  
87'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
2 - 1
Traiskirchen 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' R. Linhart
  36' M. Töpel
D. Hautzinger 42' 1 - 1  
Flavio 90+1' 2 - 1  
Team Wiener Linien
0 - 0
Wiener Viktoria 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' D. Mikolajczyk
  65' H. Bazzi
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Austria Lustenau II
0 - 4
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' J. Gassner
  53' D. Erkan
  0 - 2 54' M. Flatz
  56' E. Domig
  69' M. Schmied
  0 - 3 77' M. Flatz
  0 - 4 87' T. Beiter
Langenegg
2 - 1
Dornbirner SV 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Heidegger 46' 1 - 0  
P. Maldoner 61' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' Junior Cordeiro
Paulo Victor 82'  
M. Vonbrül 90+4'  
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2 - 2
Lauterach 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' T. Dür
  18' C. Fleisch
H. Can 20'  
B. Ojdanić 24'  
  40' E. Kloser
A. Martinovic 44'  
S. Nenning 46' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 48' E. Alibabic
C. Kobleder 53'  
  62' S. Kloser
D. Kloser 63'  
  64' E. Alibabic
S. Arslan 83'  
  84' S. Musah
S. Nenning 90+4' 2 - 2  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Lida
2 - 0
Slonim 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' I. Kirichenko
N. Zenko 37'  
  38' Y. Zabaronka
N. Zenko 60' 1 - 0  
N. Zenko 73' 2 - 0  
  84' A. Chernodarov
Belshina
2 - 1
Granit 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Dylevski 41' 1 - 0  
I. Rutskiy 50'  
A. Dylevski 55'  
  1 - 1 56' I. Veras
P. Bordukov 58'  
  79' D. Kaplunov
  81' E. Sysuev
A. Yushin 90' 2 - 1  
Orsha
1 - 5
Smolevichy-STI 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Y. Barsukov
  0 - 2 42' A. Dzhigero
D. Ivanov 45' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 73' A. Fedyanin
N. Kostomarov 83'  
  1 - 4 88' Y. Barsukov
D. Kharitonov 90+4'  
D. Kharitonov 90+5'  
  1 - 5 90+6' S. Levitski
Sputnik
3 - 0
Volna 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Muzychenka 4' 1 - 0  
  16' S. Gusev
V. Potorocha 17' 2 - 0  
  34' D. Gradoboev
Y. Senkevich 73' 3 - 0  
Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Baranovichi 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Chizh 44'  
D. German 57' 1 - 0  
I. Kolpachuk 72'  
V. Demidovich 80' 2 - 0  
  84' A. Kilyimanov
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Energosbyt-BSATU
0 - 3
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk  H2HOdds 
Gorki
2 - 1
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
Kletsk
1 - 6
CIST  H2HOdds 
Neman-Agro
4 - 2
Osipovichy  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2 - 0
Ivatsevichi  H2HOdds 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
1 - 0
Uzda  H2HOdds 
SMI Autotrans
1 - 4
Oshmyany  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Meux
3 - 3
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
Onhaye
1 - 1
La Louvière  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Oudenaarde
3 - 2
Westhoek  H2HOdds 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0 - 1
Harelbeke  H2HOdds 
Dikkelvenne
3 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
3 - 1
Gullegem  H2HOdds 
Sint-Niklaas
2 - 2
VW Hamme  H2HOdds 
Temse
2 - 1
Knokke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Bocholt
3 - 0
Tienen  H2HOdds 
Geel
2 - 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen  H2HOdds 
Sporting Hasselt
2 - 1
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Deinze
4 - 1
URSL Visé 2-1H2HOdds+
Y. Challouk 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' S. Segniagbeto
L. Mertens 36' 2 - 1  
F. Le Postollec 74'  
L. Mertens 82' 3 - 1  
  85' G. Perseo
A. Bertaccini 85'  
M. Schils 87' 4 - 1  
Dender
2 - 2
Thes Sport 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' M. Stefani
L. Hens 47' 1 - 1  
R. M'Barki 55'  
  1 - 2 58' T. Jeunen
K. Borry 68'  
  74' J. Christiaens
K. Borry 84' 2 - 2  
A. Arenate 88'  
La Louvière Centre
3 - 3
Rupel Boom 2-1H2HOdds+
  18' M. Jaeken
Y. Delbergue 32' 1 - 0  
  33' J. Mambabua
  33' J. De Paepe
B. Dansoko 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 44' J. Laureys
K. Utshinga 46'  
C. Luhaka 48'  
  2 - 2 49' Y. Put
S. Herzallah 51'  
A. Zenadji 58' 3 - 2  
C. Luhaka 60'  
  66' N. Spaenhoven
K. Félix 70'  
  3 - 3 70' Y. Put
Lierse Kempenzonen
0 - 1
Heist 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Van Aerschot 56'  
  60' L. Bamona
H. Smolders 75'  
  83' T. Regnier
  0 - 1 90' R. Benhamou
Patro Eisden
3 - 0
Tubize 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Brouwers 4' 1 - 0  
  54' B. Cachenaut
D. Brouwers 64' 2 - 0  
  70' B. Cachenaut
D. Brouwers 84' 3 - 0  
RFC Seraing
1 - 2
Olympic Charleroi 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' K. Van Den Kerkhof
W. Faye 25'  
  29' M. Castronovo
  41' I. Sbaa
  0 - 2 44' A. Jiyar
B. Boulenger 55' 1 - 2  
  58' Q. Vanderbecq
A. Cascio 62'  
  90' K. Van Den Kerkhof
RWDM
1 - 0
Dessel Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' A. Moutawakil
J. Vercauteren 72'  
J. Mbuba 77' 1 - 0  
B. Delacourt 90'  
M. Cornet 90+2'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
SV Roeselare
3 - 1
OH Leuven 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Voet 23' 1 - 0  
Y. Andzouana 31' 2 - 0  
J. Naessens 33' 3 - 0  
  61' A. Keita
  85' K. Schuermans
  3 - 1 90+2' T. Henry
Excelsior Virton
1 - 0
Lommel United 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Angiulli 14'  
  40' T. Cauwenberg
Stélvio 88' 1 - 0  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Eendracht Zoersel
4 - 6
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
Oppuurs
1 - 6
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
Antonia
3 - 0
K. Kontich  H2HOdds 
Lille
4 - 1
Ternesse  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Huldenberg
0 - 3
Stade Bierbeek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Achel
2 - 1
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
Bregel Sport
0 - 1
Schoonbeek-Beverst  H2HOdds 
MD Halen
4 - 0
Leopoldsburg  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
4 - 3
Zepperen-Brustem  H2HOdds 
Park Houthalen
1 - 3
Alken  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Marloie Sport
3 - 0
La Roche  H2HOdds 
Saint-Hubert
5 - 1
Florenville  H2HOdds 
Chaumont
4 - 4
Gouvy  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
De Neffe
1 - 1
Beauraing  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Adegem
4 - 0
Latem  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalter
1 - 1
Voorde Appelterre  H2HOdds 
Jong Zulte
2 - 1
Berlare  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
1 - 1
Wielsbeke  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
1 - 2
Sassport Boezinge  H2HOdds 
RC Lauwe
4 - 2
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
1 - 1
Varsenare  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
4 - 0
Anzegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Tournai
3 - 1
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Huy
0 - 4
Aische  H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
0 - 1
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Wingene
1 - 0
Svelta Melsele  H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
0 - 0
FC Lebbeke 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Esperanza Pelt
0 - 0
Turnhout 0-0H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
2 - 5
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  H2HOdds 
Zwarte Leeuw
1 - 1
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
Beringen
4 - 1
Linden  H2HOdds 
Betekom
4 - 2
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
1 - 1
Sint-Lenaarts  H2HOdds 
KSC City Pirates
3 - 1
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Wellen
0 - 1
Eendracht Termien  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Ayema
0 - 0
ASVO 0-0H2HOdds 
Béké Bembèrèkè
1 - 2
Buffles  H2HOdds 
JAC
2 - 1
JSP  H2HOdds 
Panthères
2 - 1
Réal Sport  H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
0 - 2
ASPAC  H2HOdds 
UPI-ONM
2 - 3
USSK  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor 0-0H2HOdds 
Kozara Gradiska
2 - 1
Modrica 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Lolić 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' S. Savkic
90' 2 - 1  
Slavija
0 - 0
Podrinje Janja 0-0H2HOdds+
  68' J. Zaric
Tekstilac Derventa
C - C
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo  H2HOdds 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1 - 3
Krupa na Vrbasu 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Kutić
  0 - 2 25' M. Golubović
  0 - 3 43' N. Mandić
I. Kuzmanovic 79' 1 - 3  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Vasco U20
2 - 1
Atletico-MG U20 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' Guilherme
40' 1 - 1  
64' 2 - 1  
Sport Recife U20
2 - 2
Cruzeiro U20 1-2H2HOdds+
9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23'
  1 - 2 37'
  59'
68' 2 - 2  
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
América RJ
1 - 2
Friburguense 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Ferroviária
1 - 2
São Caetano  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Corinthians U20
2 - 1
Guarani U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Mirassol U20
1 - 0
Juventus U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Novorizontino U20
2 - 2
Botafogo SP U20 2-0H2HOdds 
Palmeiras U20
2 - 2
São Bernardo U20 1-1H2HOdds 
RB Brasil U20
6 - 0
Ferroviária U20 6-0H2HOdds 
Santos U20
0 - 5
Ituano U20 0-3H2HOdds 
São Caetano U20
0 - 2
EC São Bernardo U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Sao Paulo U20
3 - 1
XV de Piracicaba U20 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Goiás
1 - 0
CSA 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' Bruno Alves
Thalles 29'  
Michael 44' 1 - 0  
  80' Jarro Pedroso
Fábio Sanches 83'  
  91' Carlinhos
Fluminense
2 - 0
Bahia 2-0H2HOdds+
  19' João Pedro
Nenê 20' 1 - 0  
Daniel 45' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Cuiabá
1 - 3
Vitória 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodolfo 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' J. Caicedo
  51' J. Caicedo
Jonata Escobar 52'  
  1 - 2 59' Everton Sena
  1 - 3 88' J. Caicedo
Guarani
1 - 0
CRB 0-0H2HOdds+
Michel Douglas 38'  
  45' Wesley
Arthur Rezende 45+4'  
Ricardinho 73' 1 - 0  
  83' Victor Ramos
  89' Igor
Deivid 90'  
Oeste
1 - 1
Ponte Preta 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' Vico
  0 - 1 66' Roger
  68' Lucas Mineiro
Jussa 69'  
Bruno Gonçalves 80' 1 - 1  
  90+3' Dadá Belmonte
Bragantino
2 - 0
Paraná 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' Rodolfo
Ytalo 17'  
Ligger 32'  
  33' Jenison
Ytalo 36' 1 - 0  
Ricardo 75'  
Wesley 80' 2 - 0  
Coritiba
1 - 0
Criciúma 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' Foguinho
Robson Fernandes 45'  
  48' Sandro
Patrick Brey 60'  
  69' Foguinho
  76' Luiz Silva
Robson Fernandes 78' 1 - 0  
  82' Jean
Londrina
1 - 2
Operário PR 0-0H2HOdds+
Juninho 44'  
  0 - 1 56' Lucas Batatinha
Charles 58'  
Dirceu 62'  
  62' Alisson
Germano 70' 1 - 1  
César 71'  
  1 - 2 73' Uilliam
  90' Edson Borges
  90' Jardel
Germano 90+2'  
Pirambu Aldevan 90+2'  
Figueirense
2 - 1
América Mineiro 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' João Cubas
  55' Lucas Luan
Breno 57' 1 - 1  
Breno 61' 2 - 1  
Fellipe Mateus 71'  
Ruan 81'  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo  H2HOdds 
Septemvri Tervel
2 - 1
Hitrino  H2HOdds 
Topolite
3 - 1
Benkovski Byala  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Borislav 2009
1 - 0
Sozopol  H2HOdds 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
3 - 0
Yambol 1915  H2HOdds 
Karnobat
1 - 1
Atletik Kuklen  H2HOdds 
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 - 1
Rozova dolina  H2HOdds 
Minyor Radnevo
0 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0-0H2HOdds 
Nesebar
2 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie  H2HOdds 
Svilengrad
1 - 0
Dimitrovgrad  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Bansko
1 - 0
Belasitsa  H2HOdds 
Botev Ihtiman
0 - 2
Kyustendil  H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
4 - 2
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi  H2HOdds 
Marek
1 - 1
Septemvri Simitli  H2HOdds 
Perun
0 - 3
Sportist Svoge  H2HOdds 
Rilski Sportist
1 - 1
Oborishte  H2HOdds 
Slivnishki geroy
0 - 0
FK Minyor Pernik 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Douanes
1 - 1
KOZAF  H2HOdds 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
1 - 0
Salitas  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
York9
4 - 0
Forge 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Di Chiara 22' 1 - 0  
S. Karlsson Adjei 57' 2 - 0  
D. Abzi 66' 3 - 0  
R. Gattas 90' 4 - 0  
-   Chile - Chilean Cup Top▲
Everton
1 - 2
Colo-Colo 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' R. De La Fuente
  20' B. Provoste
M. Ceratto 27' 1 - 0  
C. Campestrini 30'  
  1 - 1 56' C. Villanueva
  57' C. Carmona
  67' I. Morales
  90+1' G. Suazo
  1 - 2 90+7' J. Parraguez
Unión Española
2 - 1
Audax Italiano 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Gómez 11'  
T. Galdames 25' 1 - 0  
  37' A. Martínez
  38' L. Cabrera
  1 - 1 45+3' R. Holgado
V. Méndez 60'  
  65' M. Fernández
  65' I. Ledesma
R. Arace 71' 2 - 1  
Y. Mejía 72'  
  90+1' N. Crovetto
Universidad Católica
2 - 0
Unión La Calera 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Fuentes 25'  
  27' P. Alvarado
C. Lobos 35'  
L. Aued 38' 1 - 0  
G. Lanaro 67'  
  79' A. Batalla
  79' M. Larrondo
E. Puch 86' 2 - 0  
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Santiago Morning
2 - 0
Barnechea 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Ortega 26'  
  35' H. Cavero
F. Piña 38'  
  43' L. Garate
R. Canosa 45+1' 1 - 0  
  64' O. Belinetz
M. Arias 73' 2 - 0  
C. Caceres 90+4'  
Puerto Montt
1 - 3
Melipilla 1-2H2HOdds+
I. Lemmo 2' 1 - 0  
I. Lemmo 13'  
  1 - 1 26' G. Sosa
  1 - 2 36' G. Sosa
  43' G. Sosa
  45+3' F. Meneses
  45+3' F. Meneses
  1 - 3 64' G. Sosa
  69' N. Peranic
N. Gauna 75'  
Copiapó
0 - 0
San Luis 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Vazzoler 36'  
  38' F. Escobar
L. Soza 44'  
  44' H. Soria
  51' I. Lara
  63' L. Figueroa
  73' D. Estay
J. Castillo 75'  
  87' A. Ferrero
J. Gálvez 87'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Recoleta
3 - 2
Deportes Vallenar 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Rojas 8' 1 - 0  
D. Cuéllar 16' 2 - 0  
R. Moya 21'  
D. Cuéllar 23'  
C. Gutiérrez 40'  
D. Díaz 55' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 59' R. Abarca
R. Moya 72'  
N. Higueras 79'  
  3 - 2 82' A. Salinas
L. Cañete 87'  
D. Díaz 88'  
San Antonio Unido
0 - 1
Fernández Vial 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' C. Parry
  46' A. Sanhueza
  64' A. Sanhueza
  84' J. Méndez
J. Guzmán 89'  
  0 - 1 90' M. Oporto
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Junior 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Estupiñán 2' 1 - 0  
F. Ponce 25'  
  25' L. Narváez
  1 - 1 38' D. Moreno
D. Rojano 53'  
R. Vanegas 69'  
R. Vanegas 75' 2 - 1  
R. Vanegas 76'  
  78' D. Moreno
Deportivo Cali
0 - 0
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' C. Arboleda
A. Arroyo 51'  
C. Rivera 59'  
  79' S. Salazar
D. Caicedo 82'  
Juan Angulo 85'  
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima 0-1H2HOdds+
  31' S. Mosquera
  33' J. Quiñónes
J. Mancilla 40'  
  0 - 1 41' J. Campaz
  44' L. Vásquez
  62' J. Campaz
A. Serna 65'  
J. Ríos 67'  
J. Ríos 80'  
J. Vásquez 80'  
P. Grazziani 81'  
Y. Hurtado 83'  
  85' D. Centeno
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
CARA Brazzaville
2 - 0
Racing Club Brazzavile  H2HOdds 
Étoile du Congo
0 - 2
Kondzo  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
RCK
2 - 0
Simba  H2HOdds 
AC Rangers
3 - 1
Nyuki  H2HOdds 
Renaissance
3 - 0
Dauphins Noirs  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Curridabat
1 - 3
Santa Ana 0-1H2HOdds 
Juventud Escazuceña
0 - 0
Sporting San José 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Santos de Guápiles
1 - 3
San Carlos 1-1H2HOdds+
B. López 25'  
  0 - 1 26' O. Rodriguez
  30' M. Mena
  33' J. Cordero
E. Solorzano 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' J. Arrieta
J. Garro 58'  
  77' R. Dawson
  1 - 3 80' C. Martínez
  89' R. Cordoba
  90+2' R. Chirino
Alajuelense
1 - 0
Grecia 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ureña 18'  
  27' R. Delgado
  33' E. Matamoros
  38' J. Castro
M. Ureña 62' 1 - 0  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Dakovo-Croatia
1 - 1
Marsonia  H2HOdds 
NAŠK Našice
2 - 2
Vihor  H2HOdds 
Oriolik Oriovac
1 - 2
Granicar Zupanja  H2HOdds 
Slavonija Pozega
2 - 0
Belišće  H2HOdds 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
0 - 4
Vuteks-Sloga  H2HOdds 
Vukovar
1 - 1
Bedem Ivankovo  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
GOSK Dubrovnik
2 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen  H2HOdds 
Hrvace
2 - 0
Zagora  H2HOdds 
Jadran LP
4 - 0
Neretva Metković  H2HOdds 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
0 - 3
Split  H2HOdds 
Primorac Biograd
1 - 1
Junak  H2HOdds 
Sloga Mravince
4 - 0
Vodice  H2HOdds 
Uskok Klis
1 - 1
Zadar  H2HOdds 
Zmaj Blato
0 - 1
Urania Baška Voda  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Grobničan Čavle
2 - 0
Novigrad  H2HOdds 
Nehaj
1 - 2
Vinodol  H2HOdds 
Opatija
2 - 1
Crikvenica  H2HOdds 
Rovinj
1 - 3
Pazinka  H2HOdds 
Rudar Labin
2 - 1
Krk  H2HOdds 
Uljanik
5 - 2
Jadran Poreč  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Ahironas
3 - 2
O Kormakitis  H2HOdds 
Amathous
3 - 3
MEAP Nisou  H2HOdds 
APONA Anagias
0 - 2
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
EN THOI Lakatamia
2 - 0
ENAD  H2HOdds 
Halkanoras
3 - 0
Elpida Astromeritis  H2HOdds 
Ormideia
1 - 1
Iraklis Yerolakkou  H2HOdds 
PAEEK
3 - 0
Kouris Erimi  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Loko Vltavín
3 - 0
Karlovy Vary 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Maione 9' 1 - 0  
P. Vieira 9' 2 - 0  
M. Uvira 90+1' 3 - 0  
Králův Dvůr
4 - 1
Benesov 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' P. Srb
M. Kraus 11' 1 - 1  
  62' V. Jezdik
N. Mocyk 66' 2 - 1  
M. Kraus 71' 3 - 1  
  86' D. Pedro
T. Bohánek 87' 4 - 1  
Rakovnik
0 - 4
Motorlet Praha 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' O. Badocha
  0 - 2 18' J. Rajnoch
  0 - 3 38' O. Badocha
J. Cerveny 39'  
M. Hejda 40'  
  43' O. Badocha
D. Dolak 44'  
J. Krupicka 74'  
  0 - 4 75' D. Radosta
  76' D. Dvorsky
Jiskra Domažlice
3 - 2
Sokol Hostoun 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Mlynařík 7' 1 - 0  
  11' R. Dunderović
P. Došlý 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 22' J. Kabele
J. Svihorik 25'  
37'  
  2 - 2 51' V. Kudrna
  55' J. Kabele
75'  
  86'
  86'
86'  
86'  
J. Svihorik 88' 3 - 2  
90+2'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Blansko
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' D. Bialek
F. Žák 15' 1 - 0  
  33' N. Šumský
D. Štrombach 54'  
  60' T. Hykel
  60' A. Varadi
69'  
  83' A. Kebísek
Dolní Benešov
3 - 4
Sigma Olomouc II 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Reichl
  0 - 2 7' M. Chytil
  0 - 3 32' J. Plšek
  0 - 4 37' T. Zahradníček
56'  
58' 1 - 4  
61' 2 - 4  
65' 3 - 4  
68'  
  73' V. Jemelka
90+1'  
Uherský Brod
5 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice 0-0H2HOdds+
63' 1 - 0  
  64'
65' 2 - 0  
69' 3 - 0  
  70'
72' 4 - 0  
76' 5 - 0  
Vrchovina
2 - 0
Slovácko II 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Matulka 16' 1 - 0  
  23' A. Rihak
  25' J. Jamny
K. Skalnik 27' 2 - 0  
  57'
66'  
  90+2'
Vyškov
2 - 2
Odra Petrkovice 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
České Budějovice II
1 - 0
Sokol Čížová 1-0H2HOdds 
Marianske Lazne
2 - 4
Petřín Plzeň 1-2H2HOdds 
Český lev - Union Beroun
1 - 3
Spartak Sobeslav 0-3H2HOdds 
Klatovy
1 - 0
Doubravka 0-0H2HOdds 
Otava Katovice
4 - 1
Tatran Sedlcany 3-1H2HOdds 
Prestice
7 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 4-0H2HOdds 
Rokycany
2 - 2
Hořovicko 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Aritma Praha
1 - 0
Slaný 0-0H2HOdds 
FK Brandys nad Labem
0 - 4
Louny 0-1H2HOdds 
Kladno
0 - 1
Český Brod 0-0H2HOdds 
Neratovice-Byškovice
6 - 0
Štětí 2-0H2HOdds 
Banik Sous
5 - 2
Tatran Rakovnik 3-2H2HOdds 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 2
Meteor Praha  H2HOdds 
Dobris
5 - 4
Ostrov  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Kolín
6 - 0
Trutnov 3-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Libiš
5 - 0
Poříčany 2-0H2HOdds 
Velke Hamry
4 - 0
Sparta Kutná Hora 2-0H2HOdds 
Letohrad
1 - 2
Horky nad Jizerou 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 2
Žďár nad Sázavou 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
FC Vsetin
2 - 0
Tatran Všechovice 2-0H2HOdds 
HFK Olomouc
2 - 1
Šumperk 1-1H2HOdds 
Strani
3 - 1
Hranice 2-1H2HOdds 
Viktorie Přerov
2 - 1
Skaštice 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Horní Heršpice
3 - 3
Liberec W 3-0H2HOdds 
Plzen W
0 - 5
Sparta Prague W  H2HOdds 
Slavia Prague W
13 - 0
Dukla Prague W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
FC Fastav Zlin U19
2 - 3
Opava U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' L. Katschmaz
O. Strachon 45' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 66' A. Gorcica
  1 - 3 72' A. Gorcica
L. Hrdlicka 89' 2 - 3  
Meteor Praha U19
3 - 2
Ceske Budejovice U19 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Turek 15' 1 - 0  
J. Kral 31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' T. Becvar
  2 - 2 85' T. Becvar
T. Topol 90' 3 - 2  
Brno U19
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav U19 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Jambor 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' L. Masek
D. Jambor 67' 2 - 1  
FK Pardubice U19
0 - 5
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' F. Twardzik
  0 - 2 39' D. Pavelka
  0 - 3 57' R. Vítek
  0 - 4 63' J. Šíp
  0 - 5 90+1' R. Vítek
Pribram U19
4 - 2
Karvina U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' M. Molitorisz
J. Bouček 50' 1 - 1  
O. Beran 52' 2 - 1  
M. Polák 61' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 72' M. Molitorisz
J. Bouček 81' 4 - 2  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
HIK
2 - 0
FA 2000 0-0H2HOdds 
Frem
1 - 0
Hillerød 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Andersen 16' 1 - 0  
B 93
2 - 1
Slagelse B&I 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Olsen 29' 1 - 0  
D. Stückler 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' C. Thrane
Brønshøj
0 - 0
Holbæk B&I 0-0H2HOdds+
  68' F. Parishus
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
VSK Århus
1 - 0
Thisted 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Rasmussen 90' 1 - 0  
Dalum
0 - 0
Næsby 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' A. Nielsen
Middelfart
2 - 0
Vejgaard B 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Christensen 19' 1 - 0  
N. Christensen 28' 2 - 0  
82'  
Sydvest
1 - 4
Brabrand 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Pedersen
  0 - 2 31' F. Poulsen
S. Hansen 43' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 57' S. Bojsen
  1 - 4 78' M. Kaljo
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
Fremad Valby
2 - 0
BSF 0-0H2HOdds 
Allerod
2 - 1
LSF  H2HOdds 
Skjold Birkerod
2 - 3
Tarnby FF  H2HOdds 
Køge Nord
0 - 2
Taastrup  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
BK Union
3 - 1
Avedøre  H2HOdds 
Frederikssund
1 - 3
Ishøj  H2HOdds 
Greve
1 - 2
B 1908  H2HOdds 
Karlslunde
0 - 0
GVI 0-0H2HOdds 
AB Tårnby
2 - 0
KFUM  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Otterup
2 - 2
Herning Fremad  H2HOdds 
Oure
4 - 1
Marienlyst 2-0H2HOdds 
Tarup-Paarup
2 - 1
Varde IF Elite  H2HOdds 
Hedensted
2 - 5
Odder  H2HOdds 
OKS
0 - 0
Kolding B 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Viby
0 - 1
Lyseng  H2HOdds 
Aarhus Fremad II
0 - 1
Djursland  H2HOdds 
Kjellerup
0 - 1
Holstebro  H2HOdds 
VRI
0 - 1
Silkeborg KFUM  H2HOdds 
Skjold Sæby
1 - 0
Norresundby  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
Odense Q W
3 - 0
KoldingQ W 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Kappel 16' 1 - 0  
K. Jensen 22' 2 - 0  
S. Jakobsen 90' 3 - 0  
FC Thy - ThistedQ
2 - 7
Brondby W 1-7H2HOdds+
R. Dybdahl 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' N. Sørensen
  1 - 2 18' N. Sørensen
  1 - 3 21' C. Pleidrup
  1 - 4 25' N. Sørensen
  1 - 5 30' L. Winter
  1 - 6 31' F. Lindhardt
  1 - 7 45' F. Lindhardt
  60' K. Abel
L. Christensen 83' 2 - 7  
Fortuna Hjorring W
1 - 2
Farum BK W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' C. Larsen
  0 - 2 26' C. Larsen
  68' E. Rønn
S. Franssi 90' 1 - 2  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Skive
2 - 1
Hvidovre 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Grønning 0'  
  0' M. Mortensen
  0' D. Stenderup
  0' M. Olsen
  0' C. Østberg
  0 - 1 45' L. Qamili
S. Grønning 54' 1 - 1  
J. Vetter 58' 2 - 1  
  70' M. Mortensen
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Melksham Town
2 - 0
Wantage Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Barking
2 - 1
Guernsey 1-0H2HOdds 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 2
Canvey Island 0-1H2HOdds 
Ashford United
2 - 2
Witham Town 1-1H2HOdds 
Aylesbury United
2 - 2
Sevenoaks Town 1-1H2HOdds 
Barnstaple Town
1 - 3
Thatcham Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Barton Rovers
4 - 2
Chichester City 2-0H2HOdds 
Bedworth United
3 - 1
Ilkeston Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Belper Town
0 - 3
Stamford 0-1H2HOdds 
Berkhamsted
5 - 0
Herne Bay 3-0H2HOdds 
Brentwood Town
2 - 3
Basildon United 1-1H2HOdds 
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 2
Phoenix Sports 0-2H2HOdds 
Carlton Town
3 - 2
Bedford Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Chasetown
3 - 0
Coleshill Town 2-0H2HOdds 
Chipstead
2 - 1
FC Romania 0-0H2HOdds 
Cirencester Town
2 - 3
Basingstoke Town 1-2H2HOdds 
Cleethorpes Town
2 - 4
Mossley 1-2H2HOdds 
Clitheroe
0 - 3
Prescot Cables 0-2H2HOdds 
Didcot Town
0 - 2
Larkhall Athletic 0-2H2HOdds 
Droylsden
1 - 1
Workington 0-0H2HOdds 
Dunston
3 - 2
Ossett United 1-1H2HOdds 
Evesham United
1 - 1
Halesowen Town 0-1H2HOdds 
Frome Town
2 - 1
Bideford 0-1H2HOdds 
Great Wakering Rovers
3 - 5
Westfield 1-1H2HOdds 
Hanwell Town
2 - 4
AFC Dunstable 1-1H2HOdds 
Haywards Heath Town
2 - 1
Bracknell Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Highworth Town
1 - 1
Cinderford Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Histon
0 - 0
Corby Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Hythe Town
1 - 2
Hastings United 1-0H2HOdds 
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 - 0
Wisbech Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Maldon & Tiptree
5 - 2
Cray Valley (PM)  H2HOdds 
Marlow
1 - 0
Chertsey Town 0-0H2HOdds 
Newcastle Town
2 - 5
Leek Town 0-1H2HOdds 
Paulton Rovers
3 - 0
Willand Rovers -H2HOdds 
Pontefract Collieries
2 - 0
Glossop North End 1-0H2HOdds 
Ramsbottom United
1 - 3
Colne 1-0H2HOdds 
Sholing
2 - 1
Bristol Manor Farm 1-0H2HOdds 
Sittingbourne
1 - 0
South Park 1-0H2HOdds 
Slimbridge
0 - 1
AFC Totton 0-0H2HOdds 
Soham Town Rangers
3 - 0
Bury Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Staines Town
0 - 2
Heybridge Swifts 0-0H2HOdds 
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 1
Yaxley FC 1-1H2HOdds 
Tilbury
6 - 2
Waltham Abbey 2-1H2HOdds 
Trafford
0 - 3
Runcorn Linnets 0-2H2HOdds 
Uxbridge
4 - 1
Northwood 2-1H2HOdds 
VCD Athletic
1 - 4
AFC Sudbury 1-2H2HOdds 
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Romford 0-1H2HOdds 
Whitstable Town
2 - 2
Ware 1-2H2HOdds 
Whyteleafe
1 - 3
Tooting & Mitcham United 0-1H2HOdds 
Worksop Town
2 - 1
Kendal Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Blackpool
1 - 2
Rotherham United 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Scannell 10'  
L. Feeney 49'  
  0 - 1 51' M. Smith
  58' M. Olosunde
C. Guy 85'  
  0 - 2 87' C. Robertson
  90+1' C. Ogbene
B. Heneghan 90+5'  
  90+6' D. Barlaser
  90+7' T. Clarke
  90+9' D. Iversen
A. Gnanduillet 90+9' 1 - 2  
Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' R. Martin
A. Rodman 30'  
T. Davies 49' 1 - 0  
  60' B. Cargill
Oxford United
3 - 0
Doncaster Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' J. Taylor
J. Henry 45+1' 1 - 0  
C. Brannagan 47' 2 - 0  
  55' T. Anderson
R. Dickie 75'  
J. Henry 78' 3 - 0  
Peterborough United
2 - 0
Lincoln City 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+2' M. O'Connor
N. Mason 62'  
L. Reed 72'  
  74' T. Pett
  79' J. Shackell
L. Reed 82' 1 - 0  
I. Toney 88' 2 - 0  
L. Reed 90'  
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Gillingham 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Brown 32'  
  36' M. Ehmer
  45' S. O'Keefe
  58' M. Byrne
  74' A. Jones
  85' J. Tucker
Rochdale
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Henderson 40' 1 - 0  
I. Henderson 49' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 53' J. Pritchard
  64' R. Sykes
  84' J. Opoku
Southend United
1 - 4
AFC Wimbledon 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Forss
  0 - 2 11' M. Forss
T. Dieng 13' 1 - 2  
  45+1' A. Wordsworth
R. Kiernan 51'  
  1 - 3 52' M. Forss
  54' P. Kalambayi
S. McLaughlin 70'  
  1 - 4 72' R. Delaney
T. Dieng 81'  
  84' M. Pinnock
-   England - League Two Top▲
Carlisle United
2 - 4
Crewe Alexandra 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' N. Hunt
  0 - 2 27' D. Powell
H. Hope 59' 1 - 2  
C. Elliot 64' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 78' C. Porter
  2 - 4 85' G. Jones
  86' E. Nolan
Crawley Town
2 - 1
Colchester United 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Doherty 23'  
  0 - 1 35' L. Prosser
N. Ferguson 43'  
  46' L. Prosser
R. Grego-Cox 55' 1 - 1  
M. Enigbokan-Bloomfield 80' 2 - 1  
Exeter City
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Bowman 11' 1 - 0  
L. Martin 27'  
  27' E. Adams
  60' U. Godwin-Malife
A. Martin 83'  
R. Williams 90+2'  
  90+5' D. Bernard
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Walsall 0-1H2HOdds+
  15' Z. Jules
  0 - 1 21' S. Sinclair
M. Harrold 33'  
J. Widdowson 48' 1 - 1  
D. Happe 59'  
M. Harrold 60' 2 - 1  
C. Wilkinson 75' 3 - 1  
C. Wilkinson 80'  
  80' D. Scarr
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Port Vale 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' R. Bennett
A. Gnahoua 39' 1 - 1  
T. Archibald 61'  
E. Osadebe 64' 2 - 1  
T. Vassell 79'  
Mansfield Town
6 - 1
Oldham Athletic 3-1H2HOdds+
N. Maynard 31' 1 - 0  
  33' Filipe Morais
N. Maynard 34' 2 - 0  
  37' T. Egert
  38' Filipe Morais
  2 - 1 43' T. Hamer
N. Maynard 45+4' 3 - 1  
D. Wheater 56' 4 - 1  
K. Pearce 65'  
O. Afolayan 66' 5 - 1  
J. Knowles 83' 6 - 1  
R. Sweeney 90+2'  
Morecambe
1 - 2
Bradford City 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' H. Akpan
  0 - 2 78' A. Oteh
T. Brewitt 90+4' 1 - 2  
Salford City
1 - 0
Cambridge United 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Maynard 34'  
A. Rooney 77' 1 - 0  
Scunthorpe United
3 - 0
Northampton Town 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Novak 11' 1 - 0  
L. Novak 14' 2 - 0  
K. van Veen 31' 3 - 0  
R. Colclough 34'  
  53' V. Oliver
J. Proctor 75'  
Stevenage
2 - 1
Grimsby Town 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Guthrie 17' 1 - 0  
C. Carter 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 80' A. Rose
P. Farman 83'  
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle 1-0H2HOdds+
  42' J. Riley
E. Doyle 45+2' 1 - 0  
A. Grant 49'  
M. Baudry 56'  
J. Lyden 67'  
  1 - 1 76' J. Grant
  79' N. Canavan
  84' D. Mayor
E. Doyle 89'  
-   England - National League Top▲
Aldershot Town
0 - 3
Hartlepool United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Hawkes
  24' G. Mafuta
  0 - 2 80' G. Holohan
  0 - 3 90+3' N. Kabamba
Barnet
2 - 2
Woking 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' B. Gerring
D. Sweeney 28'  
  46' M. Shelton
  0 - 2 53' M. Shelton
M. Vilhete 58' 1 - 2  
  60' B. Gerring
  77' J. Casey
E. Mason-Clark 90+7' 2 - 2  
  90+8'
Eastleigh
0 - 0
Chorley 0-0H2HOdds+
7' 1 - 0  
J. Partington 30'  
  40' M. Carver
89' 2 - 0  
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Maidenhead United 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Umerah 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' D.Whitehall
  51' D.Whitehall
  1 - 2 76' R. Upward
  90+3' J. Cassidy
Halifax Town
0 - 2
Boreham Wood 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Sho-Silva 17'  
J. Allen 24'  
  0 - 1 44' S. Thomas
N. Clarke 73'  
  0 - 2 75' A. McDonnell
  83' T. Champion
  89' N. Ashmore
  90+3' S. Thomas
Notts County
2 - 0
Torquay United 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Brindley 8' 1 - 0  
K. Dennis 48' 2 - 0  
R. Brindley 52'  
  58' B. Wynter
  64' K. Kalala
Dion Kelly-Evans 67'  
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Harrogate Town 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Wilkinson 24'  
C. Lee 30'  
  0 - 1 71' B. Kiernan
  0 - 2 78' J. Muldoon
R. Murphy 90+1' 1 - 2  
Solihull Moors
2 - 1
Bromley 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' B. Bingham
G. Gunning 41' 1 - 0  
D. Wright 54' 2 - 0  
  64' F. Raymond
K. Storer 90'  
Doughty Alfie 90+4' 3 - 0  
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
Three Bridges
0 - 0
Ramsgate 0-0H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern North Top▲
Marske United
4 - 1
Marine  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern South Top▲
Frickley Athletic
0 - 1
Sheffield  H2HOdds 
Lincoln United
4 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern Central Top▲
Daventry Town
0 - 2
Biggleswade  H2HOdds 
Kidlington
0 - 0
AFC Kempston Rovers 0-0H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Isthmian Top▲
AFC Hornchurch
2 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+3' M. Cornhill
C. Dickson 69' 1 - 1  
M. Johnson 90' 2 - 1  
Bishop's Stortford
2 - 0
Horsham 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Chiedozie 73' 1 - 0  
H. Hall 85' 2 - 0  
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 4
Potters Bar Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' B. Ward-Cochrane
  0 - 2 71' B. Ward-Cochrane
  0 - 3 76' B. Ward-Cochrane
  0 - 4 89' T. Gogo
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' A. Fleming
B. Hunt 85' 1 - 1  
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 2
Kingstonian 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' L. Theophanous
  0 - 2 58' R. Hall
D. Dudley 69' 1 - 2  
R. Korboa 76' 2 - 2  
Cheshunt
1 - 2
Worthing 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Akinyemi 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' L. Dawes
  1 - 2 79' J. Starkey
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 1
Folkestone Invicta 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' K. McCann
Cray Wanderers
3 - 5
Enfield Town 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' M. Parcell
J. Taylor 7' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41' M. Parcell
  1 - 3 52' S. Wales
  1 - 4 64' S. Wales
  1 - 5 70' J. Payne
T. Murphy 73' 2 - 5  
K. Farrell 85' 3 - 5  
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Lewes 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Giddens 35' 1 - 0  
Haringey Borough
1 - 0
Margate 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Richards 45' 1 - 0  
Merstham
1 - 4
Leatherhead 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Z. Oualah
  0 - 2 34' A. Cooper
O. Folkes 39' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 43' T. Gregory
  1 - 4 57' S. Mensah
-   England - Non League Premier: Northern Top▲
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 2
Atherton Collieries 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' B. Hardcastle
  0 - 2 78' J. Cover
Grantham Town
2 - 2
Hyde United 1-0