Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vora
 
Partizani Tirana II
 
   
1 0
JS Saoura U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
2 0
2 0
CR Belouizdad
 
US Biskra
 
2 1
3 2
ASO Chlef
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
USM Alger
 
   
3 0
JS Saoura
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Skikda
 
MC Saïda
 
1 1
3 1
Olympique Médéa
 
RC Relizane
 
2 1
2 2
RC Arbaâ
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
0 0
Annaba
 
Amal Bou Saâda
 
0 0
1 0
AS Khroub
 
Arzew
 
0 0
1 0
DRB Tadjenanet
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 1
0 1
Extremenya
 
Carroi II
 
   
1 7
Académica do Lobito
 
Santa Rita
 
   
2 0
Onze Bravos
 
1º de Maio
 
   
3 1
Petro de Luanda
 
Cubango
 
   
3 1
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
2 1
Wiliete
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
1 1
Belgrano
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 1
2 2
Argentino Rosario
 
Lugano
 
0 0
0 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
2 0
4 0
Club Atlético Güemes
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 1
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 1
2 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
0 0
Dellach im Gailtal
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
   
Deutschkreutz
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
   
Horitschon
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
   
Klingenbach
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
   
   
Kohfidisch
 
Parndorf
 
   
   
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Ritzing
 
   
   
Markt Allhau
 
Eltendorf
 
   
   
Pinkafeld
 
Güssing
 
   
   
Siegendorf
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
   
Ried II
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
1 0
4 0
Stadl-Paura
 
Wels
 
0 0
1 0
Stripfing
 
Traiskirchen
 
1 1
2 1
Team Wiener Linien
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Lustenau II
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
0 1
0 4
Langenegg
 
Dornbirner SV
 
0 0
2 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Lauterach
 
0 1
2 2
Lida
 
Slonim
 
0 0
2 0
Belshina
 
Granit
 
1 0
2 1
Orsha
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
1 2
1 5
Sputnik
 
Volna
 
2 0
3 0
Ruh Brest
 
Baranovichi
 
0 0
2 0
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
0 3
Gorki
 
Belshina II
 
   
2 1
Kletsk
 
CIST
 
   
1 6
Neman-Agro
 
Osipovichy
 
   
4 2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
Ivatsevichi
 
   
2 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Uzda
 
   
1 0
SMI Autotrans
 
Oshmyany
 
   
1 4
Meux
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
3 3
Onhaye
 
La Louvière
 
   
1 1
Oudenaarde
 
Westhoek
 
   
3 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
 
Harelbeke
 
   
0 1
Dikkelvenne
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
3 1
Mandel United
 
Gullegem
 
   
3 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
VW Hamme
 
   
2 2
Temse
 
Knokke
 
   
2 1
Bocholt
 
Tienen
 
   
3 0
Geel
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
2 0
Sporting Hasselt
 
Londerzeel
 
   
2 1
Deinze
 
URSL Visé
 
2 1
4 1
Dender
 
Thes Sport
 
0 1
2 2
La Louvière Centre
 
Rupel Boom
 
2 1
3 3
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Heist
 
0 0
0 1
Patro Eisden
 
Tubize
 
1 0
3 0
RFC Seraing
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
0 2
1 2
RWDM
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
OH Leuven
 
3 0
3 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
1 0
Eendracht Zoersel
 
De Kempen
 
   
4 6
Oppuurs
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
1 6
Antonia
 
K. Kontich
 
   
3 0
Lille
 
Ternesse
 
   
4 1
Huldenberg
 
Stade Bierbeek
 
   
0 3
Achel
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
2 1
Bregel Sport
 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
   
0 1
MD Halen
 
Leopoldsburg
 
   
4 0
Meeuwen
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
4 3
Park Houthalen
 
Alken
 
   
1 3
Marloie Sport
 
La Roche
 
   
3 0
Saint-Hubert
 
Florenville
 
   
5 1
Chaumont
 
Gouvy
 
   
4 4
De Neffe
 
Beauraing
 
   
1 1
Adegem
 
Latem
 
   
4 0
Eendracht Aalter
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
1 1
Jong Zulte
 
Berlare
 
   
2 1
Eendracht Wervik
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
1 1
Poperinge
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
1 2
RC Lauwe
 
Oostduinkerke
 
   
4 2
Wevelgem City
 
Varsenare
 
   
1 1
Oostkamp
 
Anzegem
 
   
4 0
Tournai
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
3 1
Huy
 
Aische
 
   
0 4
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
0 1
Wingene
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
1 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
FC Lebbeke
 
0 0
0 0
Esperanza Pelt
 
Turnhout
 
0 0
0 0
Witgoor Sport
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
   
2 5
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Houtvenne
 
   
1 1
Beringen
 
Linden
 
   
4 1
Betekom
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
4 2
Heur Tongeren
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
1 1
KSC City Pirates
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
3 1
Wellen
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
0 1
Ayema
 
ASVO
 
0 0
0 0
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Buffles
 
   
1 2
JAC
 
JSP
 
   
2 1
Panthères
 
Réal Sport
 
   
2 1
Tonnerre
 
ASPAC
 
   
0 2
UPI-ONM
 
USSK
 
   
2 3
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Modrica
 
0 0
2 1
Slavija
 
Podrinje Janja
 
0 0
0 0
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
 
   
   
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 3
1 3
Vasco U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
1 1
2 1
Sport Recife U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
1 2
2 2
América RJ
 
Friburguense
 
0 1
1 2
Ferroviária
 
São Caetano
 
   
1 2
Corinthians U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 0
2 1
Mirassol U20
 
Juventus U20
 
0 0
1 0
Novorizontino U20
 
Botafogo SP U20
 
2 0
2 2
Palmeiras U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
1 1
2 2
RB Brasil U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
6 0
6 0
Santos U20
 
Ituano U20
 
0 3
0 5
São Caetano U20
 
EC São Bernardo U20
 
0 0
0 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
3 1
3 1
Goiás
 
CSA
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Bahia
 
2 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 3
Guarani
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Oeste
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 1
Bragantino
 
Paraná
 
1 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 2
Figueirense
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Ustrem Donchevo
 
   
3 0
Septemvri Tervel
 
Hitrino
 
   
2 1
Topolite
 
Benkovski Byala
 
   
3 1
Borislav 2009
 
Sozopol
 
   
1 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
3 0
Karnobat
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
1 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
3 1
Minyor Radnevo
 
Levski Karlovo
 
0 0
0 0
Nesebar
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
   
2 0
Svilengrad
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
1 0
Bansko
 
Belasitsa
 
   
1 0
Botev Ihtiman
 
Kyustendil
 
   
0 2
Chavdar Etropole
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
   
4 2
Marek
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
1 1
Perun
 
Sportist Svoge
 
   
0 3
Rilski Sportist
 
Oborishte
 
   
1 1
Slivnishki geroy
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
0 0
Douanes
 
KOZAF
 
   
1 1
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Salitas
 
   
1 0
York9
 
Forge
 
1 0
4 0
Everton
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
1 2
Unión Española
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
2 1
Universidad Católica
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
2 0
Santiago Morning
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
2 0
Puerto Montt
 
Melipilla
 
1 2
1 3
Copiapó
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Recoleta
 
Deportes Vallenar
 
2 0
3 2
San Antonio Unido
 
Fernández Vial
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Junior
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
0 1
CARA Brazzaville
 
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
   
2 0
Étoile du Congo
 
Kondzo
 
   
0 2
RCK
 
Simba
 
   
2 0
AC Rangers
 
Nyuki
 
   
3 1
Renaissance
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
3 0
Curridabat
 
Santa Ana
 
0 1
1 3
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Sporting San José
 
0 0
0 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
San Carlos
 
1 1
1 3
Alajuelense
 
Grecia
 
0 0
1 0
Dakovo-Croatia
 
Marsonia
 
   
1 1
NAŠK Našice
 
Vihor
 
   
2 2
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Granicar Zupanja
 
   
1 2
Slavonija Pozega
 
Belišće
 
   
2 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska
 
Vuteks-Sloga
 
   
0 4
Vukovar
 
Bedem Ivankovo
 
   
1 1
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
   
2 1
Hrvace
 
Zagora
 
   
2 0
Jadran LP
 
Neretva Metković
 
   
4 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Split
 
   
0 3
Primorac Biograd
 
Junak
 
   
1 1
Sloga Mravince
 
Vodice
 
   
4 0
Uskok Klis
 
Zadar
 
   
1 1
Zmaj Blato
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
   
0 1
Grobničan Čavle
 
Novigrad
 
   
2 0
Nehaj
 
Vinodol
 
   
1 2
Opatija
 
Crikvenica
 
   
2 1
Rovinj
 
Pazinka
 
   
1 3
Rudar Labin
 
Krk
 
   
2 1
Uljanik
 
Jadran Poreč
 
   
5 2
Ahironas
 
O Kormakitis
 
   
3 2
Amathous
 
MEAP Nisou
 
   
3 3
APONA Anagias
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
   
0 2
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
ENAD
 
   
2 0
Halkanoras
 
Elpida Astromeritis
 
   
3 0
Ormideia
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
   
1 1
PAEEK
 
Kouris Erimi
 
   
3 0
Loko Vltavín
 
Karlovy Vary
 
2 0
3 0
Králův Dvůr
 
Benesov
 
1 1
4 1
Rakovnik
 
Motorlet Praha
 
0 3
0 4
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
2 1
3 2
Blansko
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 0
1 0
Dolní Benešov
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
0 4
3 4
Uherský Brod
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
0 0
5 0
Vrchovina
 
Slovácko II
 
2 0
2 0
Vyškov
 
Odra Petrkovice
 
1 1
2 2
České Budějovice II
 
Sokol Čížová
 
1 0
1 0
Marianske Lazne
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
1 2
2 4
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
Spartak Sobeslav
 
0 3
1 3
Klatovy
 
Doubravka
 
0 0
1 0
Otava Katovice
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
3 1
4 1
Prestice
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
4 0
7 0
Rokycany
 
Hořovicko
 
1 0
2 2
Aritma Praha
 
Slaný
 
0 0
1 0
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
Louny
 
0 1
0 4
Kladno
 
Český Brod
 
0 0
0 1
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Štětí
 
2 0
6 0
Banik Sous
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
3 2
5 2
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
Meteor Praha
 
   
1 2
Dobris
 
Ostrov
 
   
5 4
Kolín
 
Trutnov
 
3 0
6 0
Sokol Libiš
 
Poříčany
 
2 0
5 0
Velke Hamry
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
2 0
4 0
Letohrad
 
Horky nad Jizerou
 
0 0
1 2
Havlickuv Brod
 
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
1 1
1 2
FC Vsetin
 
Tatran Všechovice
 
2 0
2 0
HFK Olomouc
 
Šumperk
 
1 1
2 1
Strani
 
Hranice
 
2 1
3 1
Viktorie Přerov
 
Skaštice
 
2 0
2 1
Horní Heršpice
 
Liberec W
 
3 0
3 3
Plzen W
 
Sparta Prague W
 
   
0 5
Slavia Prague W
 
Dukla Prague W
 
   
13 0
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Opava U19