Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

21 Nov | 22 Nov | 23 Nov | 24 Nov | 25 Nov | 26 Nov | 27 Nov | 28 Nov

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Africa - Africa U23 Cup of Nations Top▲
[N] South Africa U23
2 - 2
Ghana U23 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Foster 13'  
H. Mohammed 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' E. Mensah
K. Mahlatsi 62' 2 - 1  
T. Malepe 79'  
  2 - 2 85' S. Obeng
Egypt U23
2 - 1
Côte d'Ivoire U23 1-0H2HOdds+
Karim El Eraki 37' 1 - 0  
Karim El Eraki 37'  
  50' J. Amani
  77' K. Dakoi
Omar Salah 87'  
  1 - 1 89' A. Doumbia
Ahmed Ramadan 114' 2 - 1  
Mohamed Sobhi 116'  
  120'
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Deportivo Laferrere
0 - 1
Victoriano Arenas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' C. Saieva
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Argentinos Juniors Res.
1 - 0
Newell's Old Boys Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
0 - 1
San Lorenzo Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Banfield Res.
2 - 2
Vélez Sársfield Res. 0-1H2HOdds 
Boca Juniors Res.
3 - 0
Unión Santa Fe Res. 2-0H2HOdds 
Colón Res.
0 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res 0-1H2HOdds 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
1 - 1
Lanús Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
0 - 0
Arsenal Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
Huracán Res.
3 - 3
Central Córdoba SdE Res. 1-0H2HOdds 
Patronato Res.
3 - 3
Godoy Cruz Res. 3-1H2HOdds 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
3 - 0
Racing Club Res. 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Alashkert II
5 - 0
Masis 1-0H2HOdds 
Aragats
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh 0-0H2HOdds 
Ararat II
3 - 4
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv
3 - 1
Dilijan 1-0H2HOdds 
Torpedo Yerevan
1 - 2
Junior Sevan 0-1H2HOdds 
Van
6 - 0
Shirak II 1-0H2HOdds 
Makaravank
C - C
Banants II  H2HOdds 
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat
1 - 1
Gandzasar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' E. Yeghiazaryan
Weslen Júnior 40'  
João Victor 88'  
A. Kozlov 90+2' 1 - 1  
  90+2' G. Nranyan
A. Kozlov 90+4'  
D. Davidyan 90+4'  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Western Sydney Wanderers
2 - 3
Melbourne City 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Yeboah 2' 1 - 0  
  30' H. Delbridge
P. Schwegler 55'  
  1 - 1 56' J. MacLaren
  69' R. Griffiths
D. McGowan 69'  
  1 - 2 73' J. Brillante
K. Yeboah 80' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+2' J. MacLaren
  90+5' S. Jamieson
-   Australia - National Youth League Top▲
Central Coast U21
3 - 3
Sydney FC U21 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Swibel
A. Kuol 20' 1 - 1  
A. Kuol 35' 2 - 1  
A. Kuol 57'  
  2 - 2 58' M. Tilio
  58' M. Tilio
D. Hall 82'  
  2 - 3 83' M. Tilio
M. Shabow 84'  
M. Shabow 90+1'  
J. Roberts 90+2' 3 - 3  
  90+5' C. Talbot
Melbourne City U21
6 - 6
Perth Glory U21 3-2H2HOdds+
K. Stokes 12'  
R. Borges Rodrigues 21' 1 - 0  
  23' T. Ostler
A. Arok 28'  
  1 - 1 35' T. Ostler
  1 - 2 40' C. Bramwell
M. Najjar 42' 2 - 2  
K. Stokes 45+1' 3 - 2  
S. Colakovski 46' 4 - 2  
N. Hatzigeorgiou 55'  
  4 - 3 56' D. Walsh
R. Borges Rodrigues 60' 5 - 3  
J. Valadon 64' 6 - 3  
  6 - 4 67' C. Bramwell
M. Karlic 69'  
  6 - 5 74' C. Bramwell
  6 - 6 83' B. Bafford
  90+5' G. Colli
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Western Sydney Wanderers W
1 - 0
Newcastle Jets W 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Harrison 59' 1 - 0  
  75' H. Brewer
E. Halloway 78'  
A. Smith 84'  
Adelaide United W
0 - 1
Sydney W 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' E. Brush
  0 - 1 56' C. Foord
M. Fowler 80'  
  90+1' C. Foord
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 1
Austria Wien II 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Pecirep 30' 1 - 0  
  36' J. Gassmann
P. Zubak 41' 2 - 0  
  68' V. Demaku
  2 - 1 72' D. Prokop
D. Pecirep 90+5'  
Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 4
Liefering 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. Adamu
  0 - 2 9' K. Adeyemi
M. Kreuzriegler 15'  
M. Grasegger 50' 1 - 2  
T. Gemicibaşi 52' 2 - 2  
M. Brandner 57'  
  2 - 3 58' J. Adamu
  2 - 4 60' K. Adeyemi
L. Tursch 75'  
S. Surdanovic 84'  
Grazer AK
2 - 2
Amstetten 1-2H2HOdds+
  10' L. Deinhofer
  0 - 1 16' D. Peham
  26' P. Offenthaler
G. Nutz 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 44' K. Schulz
B. Rosenberger 46' 2 - 2  
A. Kogler 59'  
P. Wendler 73'  
T. Zündel 74'  
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Kralj 9'  
M. Hernaus 24'  
  45+2' K. Brandstätter
  52' M. Sulejmanovic
İ. Bingöl 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 67' Alberto Prada
İ. Bingöl 90' 2 - 1  
SV Horn II
0 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Şatin
  19' R. Martic
  44' A. Gründler
  45+1' A. Joppich
M. Toth 63'  
F. Sittsam 78'  
  90+3' E. Ibrisimovic
-   Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta Top▲
Agsu
0 - 4
Sabah II 0-1H2HOdds 
Turan
3 - 0
Qarabağ II  H2HOdds 
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sumqayıt
2 - 1
Qarabağ 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' Jaime Romero
A. Isaev 37'  
P. Babaei 59'  
P. Babaei 65' 1 - 1  
E. Şahverdiyev 67'  
P. Babaei 68' 2 - 1  
  69' İ. İbrahimli
A. Agayev 90'  
90+1'  
  90+2' M. Mədətov
-   Bahrain - Second Division Top▲
Al Tadamun Buri
0 - 1
Budaiya  H2HOdds 
Qalali
2 - 1
Bahrain SC  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Tarpeda
0 - 3
Slutsk  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Westerlo
1 - 2
OH Leuven 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Brüls 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' X. Mercier
  1 - 2 42' K. Schuermans
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Club Brugge
2 - 0
KV Oostende 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Rits 29' 1 - 0  
  36' R. Vargas
S. Schrijvers 47' 2 - 0  
E. Dennis 90+1'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Chevetogne
2 - 1
Biesme  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Reserve Pro League Top▲
Genk U21
1 - 2
OH Leuven U21 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
RSC Anderlecht W
7 - 0
OH Leuven W 5-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 2
Atlético GO 1-0H2HOdds+
Murilo Rangel 4' 1 - 0  
Héverton 12'  
  13' Nicolas Vichiatto
  30' Lucas
Carlos Eduardo 33'  
Guilherme Queiroz 60'  
Leandro Leite 64'  
Juba 73' 2 - 0  
Eduardo Person 76'  
  2 - 1 90+2' Pedro Raul
  2 - 2 90+2' Pedro Raul
Maicon Assis 90+5'  
CRB
0 - 0
Figueirense 0-0H2HOdds+
Wellington Carvalho 24'  
Léo Ceará 40'  
  41' Alemão
  51' Luis Ricardo
  90+3' Matheus Pereira
  90+4' Matheus Pereira
  90+5' Pegorari
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Sozopol
1 - 0
Zagorets  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Arda
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' G. Amzin
R. Vasilev 22' 1 - 0  
I. Hassani 33'  
R. Vasilev 38'  
R. Vasilev 49' 2 - 0  
  57' T. Gochev
A. Krastev 65'  
C. Randall 90+2'  
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
FAP
C - C
New Star  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Unión La Calera
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' M. Zenteno
  52' A. Imperiale
Cobresal
3 - 2
Unión Española 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodolfo González 15'  
J. Gaete 36' 1 - 0  
C. Muñoz 53' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' C. Palacios
  2 - 2 77' M. Dávila
M. Cañete 90+1' 3 - 2  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
San Antonio Unido
3 - 2
Independiente 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Marcelo Pérez
I. Mesías 37' 1 - 1  
  47' M. Ramírez
  1 - 2 50' B. Monroy
Z. Vega 55' 2 - 2  
  65' G. León
I. Mesías 68' 3 - 2  
S. Valencia 71'  
  85' N. Pérez
S. Valencia 88'  
General Velásquez
1 - 4
Colchagua 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Olea 10'  
W. Cid 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' Á. Melo
  1 - 2 48' Á. Melo
M. Pinto 51'  
  51' F. Lecaros
  1 - 3 62' Francisco Pizarro
  82' Á. Melo
  83' Á. Melo
Claudio Igor Muñoz 85'  
  1 - 4 90+3' Juan Araya
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Henan Jianye
2 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Bassogog 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' Song Ju-Hun
  28' Yao Junsheng
  43' Wang Jie
  65' Zhang Cheng
  85' Yang Xu
Fernando Karanga 90+3' 2 - 1  
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' Mawlanyaz Dilmurat
  28' Jiang Zhe
G. Pellè 34' 1 - 0  
Zhang Chi 35'  
Roger Guedes 90+1' 2 - 0  
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' C. Bakambu
Sun Shilin 9'  
O. Ighalo 32'  
  32' Yu Yang
O. Ighalo 58' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 62' Renato Augusto
  72' Zhang Yuning
O. Ighalo 78'  
Wuhan Zall
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F 2-0H2HOdds+
Liu Yun 2' 1 - 0  
Liu Yun 23' 2 - 0  
  36' Li Tixiang
  2 - 1 47' Gui Hong
  86' E. Zahavi
  90' Li Tixiang
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Boyacá Chicó 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' J. Muñoz
J. Vásquez 27'  
J. Posada 38' 1 - 0  
J. Molina 60'  
  1 - 1 63' N. Tapia
J. Posada 68'  
J. Vásquez 82' 2 - 1  
H. Castillo 86'  
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
WAC
1 - 2
AFAD 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Hajduk Split 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Petković 12' 1 - 0  
  16' S. Simič
  23' A. Ismajli
  27' A. Kalik
M. Leovac 45'  
  1 - 1 45+1' M. Caktaš
I. Hajrović 90+3'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Medimurje Cakovec
0 - 1
Rudeš 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' D. Jurić
N. Brcković 52'  
  53' P. Zoungrana
  55' N. Burić
I. Ikić 69'  
  84' D. Manenica
  86' M. Matić
N. Patafta 86'  
K. Ivančić 90'  
  90+3' D. Čabraja
M. Koprić 90+4'  
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Aris
0 - 0
Ayia Napa 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Vítkovice
1 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Cverna 18' 1 - 0  
R. Holiš 29'  
  1 - 1 32' J. Fortelny
M. Stříž 59'  
  74' J. Rezek
  81' L. Vaculík
F. Zorvan 84'  
  90' F. Novotný
M. Kovařík 90+3'  
Ústí nad Labem
1 - 2
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' T. Čvančara
J. Peterka 35'  
  35' T. Čvančara
M. Bílek 61'  
F. Bassey 66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 73' D. Kozel
J. Pimpara 84'  
  84' M. Nitrianský
  88' V. Šandera
  90+2' D. Kozel
J. Miskovič 90+3'  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Sparta Praha
3 - 3
České Budějovice 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' I. Schranz
  34' P. Novak
G. Kanga 35' 1 - 1  
G. Mandjeck 40'  
  1 - 2 42' B. Čolić
  45+2' P. Brandner
  53' M. Mršić
S. Plavšić 58' 2 - 2  
M. Travnik 67'  
D. Lischka 72'  
  76' U. Moses
  2 - 3 77' D. Ledecký
B. Tetteh 80' 3 - 3  
  82' I. Schranz
  90+5' J. Drobný
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Nordsjælland
3 - 0
Randers 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' E. Riis
I. Sadiq 40'  
M. Kudus 57' 1 - 0  
M. Damsgaard 64' 2 - 0  
I. Atanga 70' 3 - 0  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Fulham
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Hugill
A. Kamara 27' 1 - 1  
J. Bryan 61'  
A. Kamara 65' 2 - 1  
-   England - Premier League 2 Divison Two Top▲
Fulham U23
1 - 1
Swansea City U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' W. Rickard
M. Taylor-Crossdale 20'  
  37' S. Paulet
M. Taylor-Crossdale 50' 1 - 1  
M. Taylor-Crossdale 55'  
Manchester United U23
3 - 0
Sunderland U23 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Ramazani 16' 1 - 0  
E. Galbraith 43' 2 - 0  
E. Laird 54'  
R. Devine 59'  
L. Ramazani 88' 3 - 0  
  90+3' R. Sammutt
West Ham United U23
4 - 0
Aston Villa U23 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Holland 25' 1 - 0  
A. Lewis 38' 2 - 0  
  44' L. Brunt
D. Kemp 55' 3 - 0  
A. Scully 60' 4 - 0  
J. Powell 65'  
C. Coventry 71'  
  76' D. Sea
-   England - Premier League International Cup Top▲
Newcastle Utd U23
1 - 1
Benfica U23 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Francillette 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' Daniel
-   England - Professional Development League Top▲
Nottingham U23
6 - 0
Bolton U23  H2HOdds 
Birmingham U23
2 - 1
Hull City U23 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' D. Koy Lupano
O. Bailey 72' 1 - 1  
K. Thompson-Sommers 90' 2 - 1  
-   England - Youth Alliance Top▲
Bristol Rovers U18
2 - 0
Newport County U18  H2HOdds 
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 0
Lille 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Icardi 17' 1 - 0  
P. Kimpembe 20'  
T. Meunier 30'  
Á. Di María 31' 2 - 0  
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Ajaccio
1 - 1
Clermont 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Choplin 32' 1 - 0  
  49' V. N'Simba
  1 - 1 53' A. Grbic
H. Cuypers 60'  
  71' F. Ogier
M. El Idrissy 89'  
  90+2' A. Grbic
Caen
3 - 3
Le Mans 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Oniangué 6'  
  0 - 1 18' G. Gope-Fenepej
J. Deminguet 26' 1 - 1  
J. Deminguet 38' 2 - 1  
A. Weber 52'  
J. Deminguet 57' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 74' V. Créhin
  3 - 3 79' A. Kanté
J. Deminguet 81'  
  82' G. Fofana
Châteauroux
1 - 3
Lorient 1-0H2HOdds+
  19' F. Lemoine
C. Operi 24'  
R. Grange 40' 1 - 0  
R. Mulumba 56'  
  1 - 1 58' Y. Wissa
  1 - 2 61' Y. Wissa
  1 - 3 62' L. Abergel
Grenoble Foot 38
1 - 1
Nancy 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Monfray 29'  
M. Djitte 57' 1 - 0  
F. Raspentino 70'  
  1 - 1 90' Vágner
Niort
2 - 1
Rodez 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' N. Ouammou
I. Sissoko 57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' P. Sané
O. Kemen 79' 2 - 1  
Orléans
0 - 1
Valenciennes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' T. Chevalier
  51' G. Hein
A. Ba 57'  
J. Lopy 59'  
G. Pinaud 76'  
G. Mutombo Kupa 90+6'  
Paris
2 - 0
Auxerre 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Kikonda 27'  
R. Armand 61' 1 - 0  
R. Armand 62'  
Felipe Saad 66' 2 - 0  
Troyes
0 - 4
Chambly 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' F. David
  0 - 2 45+2' J. Eickmayer
L. Pintor 66'  
J. Giraudon 67'  
  0 - 3 71' A. El Hriti
  0 - 4 86' A. Soubervie
-   France - National Top▲
Pau
1 - 0
Avranches 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' V. Lobry
Allasane-Méba Diaby 8'  
Allasane-Méba Diaby 12' 1 - 0  
S. Sadzoute 44'  
  63' M. Nilor
Q. Daubin 77'  
  77' A. Beuve
Béziers
1 - 4
Lyon Duchère 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Mostefa 11'  
  0 - 1 19' J. Grain
  29' J. Grain
  0 - 2 46' J. Rivas Marouani
E. Reale 52' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 77' R. Bouderbal
  1 - 4 81' J. Rivas Marouani
Bourg-en-Bresse
4 - 0
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Anani 16' 1 - 0  
M. Anani 23' 2 - 0  
M. Anani 61' 3 - 0  
  77' B. Touré
A. Kraichi 90' 4 - 0  
Dunkerque
2 - 2
Bastia-Borgo 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Bizet 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' A. Durimel
  1 - 2 66' A. Durimel
M. Bayo 72' 2 - 2  
D. Kabamba Kalonji 72'  
  78' C. Odzoumo
  80' M. Traoré
Gazélec Ajaccio
0 - 0
Quevilly Rouen 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Mendy
32' 1 - 0  
51' 2 - 0  
V. Piechocki 73'  
D. Pollet 90'  
Laval
0 - 0
Créteil 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Carlier 20'  
B. Cissé 59'  
  82' Fábio Pereira
Red Star
2 - 1
Cholet 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Roye 39'  
  39' N. Doumbia
Y. Hamache 45' 1 - 0  
M. Chahiri 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' B. Ketkeophomphone
Villefranche
0 - 0
Concarneau 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Flégeau 85'  
  85' C. Shiashia
-   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Top▲
Norchi Dinamo
0 - 1
Samtredia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' G. Lukava
  65' A. Chakvetadze
-   Georgia - Liga 3 Top▲
Aragvi Dusheti
1 - 2
Kolkheti Khobi  H2HOdds 
Bakhmaro
3 - 1
Merani Martvili  H2HOdds 
Betlemi
1 - 1
Samgurali  H2HOdds 
Borjomi
0 - 1
Gori  H2HOdds 
Meshakhte
4 - 0
Saburtalo II  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Bochum
1 - 1
Osnabrück 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Blum 2' 1 - 0  
  10' M. Álvarez
  43' E. Amenyido
  1 - 1 45+2' N. Schmidt
  53' S. Köhler
S. Ganvoula 64'  
A. Losilla 76'  
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
St. Pauli 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Krüger 14' 1 - 0  
D. Nazarov 24' 2 - 0  
  33' Sebastian Ohlsson
P. Riese 55'  
  2 - 1 56' H. Veerman
P. Testroet 62' 3 - 1  
C. Fandrich 88'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Hallescher FC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' P. Sohm
  12' B. Jopek
R. Eckardt 43'  
  0 - 2 70' B. Jopek
  73' D. Mast
  76' K. Eisele
  0 - 3 90' T. Boyd
90+3'  
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 3
Paderborn 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' S. Mamba
M. Hummels 28'  
  0 - 2 37' S. Mamba
  0 - 3 43' G. Holtmann
J. Sancho 47' 1 - 3  
J. Weigl 74'  
  83' J. Collins
A. Hakimi 84'  
A. Witsel 84' 2 - 3  
M. Reus 90+2' 3 - 3  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg Top▲
Nöttingen
3 - 1
Reutlingen 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
DJK Bamberg
1 - 1
Karlburg  H2HOdds 
Eltersdorf
1 - 0
Würzburger FV 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
Ingolstadt II
7 - 2
Türkspor Augsburg 4-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bremen Top▲
Oberneuland
4 - 0
Geestemünde 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
Bramfelder SV
2 - 2
Concórdia 1-1H2HOdds 
Hamm United
1 - 4
Rugenbergen  H2HOdds 
Osdorf
4 - 4
Teutonia Hamburg 1-1H2HOdds 
Victoria Hamburg
1 - 1
Niendorfer TSV 0-1H2HOdds 
Hamburger SV III
2 - 4
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1-0H2HOdds 
Süderelbe
1 - 2
Buchholz 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hessen Top▲
Baunatal
2 - 0
FV Bad Vilbel 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord Top▲
Tennis Borussia
4 - 1
Hertha Zehlendorf 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Top▲
Eintracht Trier
1 - 0
Arminia Ludwigshafen 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
Heimstetten
2 - 2
Wacker Burghausen 1-2H2HOdds+
L. Riglewski 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' S. Ammari
  1 - 2 38' F. Bachschmid
F. Cavadias 47' 2 - 2  
L. Beckenbauer 60'  
  72' K. Hingerl
F. Michalz 74'  
F. Sabbagh 90+1'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Auerbach
3 - 2
Union Fürstenwalde 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' F. Hausdorf
  7' I. Wunderlich
  7' I. Wunderlich
M. Schlosser 15' 1 - 1  
M. Zimmermann 62' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 85' K. Atıcı
M. Zimmermann 90+2' 3 - 2  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Verl
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II 1-0H2HOdds+
Z. Janjić 6' 1 - 0  
M. Haeder 35'  
  66' Mate Morey
  69' T. Duman
R. Schallenberg 80' 2 - 0  
  85' L. Balerdi
M. Kurt 88'  
  90+1' J. Boyamba
-   Gibraltar - Premier Division Top▲
Glacis United
4 - 0
College Cosmo  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Super League 2 Top▲
Platanias
1 - 3
Doxa Dramas 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Karagounis 29'  
  41' N. Ioannidis
Nili 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' C. Rovas
T. Leonidopoulos 72'  
  1 - 2 76' A. Kritikos
  1 - 3 90+3' N. Ioannidis
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
PS TNI
1 - 2
PSIS Semarang 1-1H2HOdds+
  3' H. Setyawan
  0 - 1 29' Wallace
Ciro 31' 1 - 1  
M. Lestaluhu 37'  
  51' B. Nugroho
  1 - 2 52' Komarudin
  59' Jonathan Cantillana
Ciro 86'  
  90+5' J. Putra
Madura United
1 - 2
Bhayangkara 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Bruno Neri
A. Rama 20'  
A. Rakić 64' 1 - 1  
  80' T. Ichsan
  1 - 2 81' D. Sulistyawan
G. Nwokolo 86'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
[N] Sriwijaya
0 - 0
Persita 0-0H2HOdds+
74' 1 - 0  
[N] Persik Kediri
0 - 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League Top▲
Persepolis
0 - 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Shiri 30'  
  0 - 1 76' A. Alizadeh
  89' A. Alizadeh
-   Italy - PrimaVera 1 Top▲
Atalanta U19
4 - 1
Napoli U19 3-1H2HOdds+
D. Heidenreich 6' 1 - 0  
A. Cortinovis 12' 2 - 0  
R. Piccoli 21' 3 - 0  
  26' A. Senese
  29' N. D'Onofrio
  3 - 1 44' A. Daniele
79'  
79'  
N. Ghisleni 90+1' 4 - 1  
Juventus U19
4 - 1
Chievo U19 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Leo 11' 1 - 0  
N. Fagioli 27' 2 - 0  
F. Ranocchia 33' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 68' M. Burruchaga
69'  
N. Fagioli 87' 4 - 1  
-   Italy - Serie B Top▲
Pescara
1 - 1
Cremonese 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ciofani 24'  
  44' A. Caracciolo
  60' M. Castagnetti
G. Kastanos 63'  
  72' F. Migliore
C. Galano 80' 1 - 0  
C. Galano 88'  
  1 - 1 90' F. Migliore
-   Kosovo - Superliga Top▲
KF Ballkani
2 - 1
Gjilani 2-1H2HOdds+
B. Baftiu 14' 1 - 0  
J. Topalli 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 37' G. Progni
A. Berisha 85'  
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Žalgiris
5 - 0
Atlantas 3-0H2HOdds+
G. Jarusevičius 6' 1 - 0  
T. Kiš 34' 2 - 0  
G. Jarusevičius 44' 3 - 0  
T. Kiš 56' 4 - 0  
  59' L. Paukštė
  61' T. Labukas
H. Vidémont 73' 5 - 0  
-   Mali - Premiere Division Top▲
Police
0 - 0
AS Bamako 0-0H2HOdds 
Black Stars
0 - 0
CSK 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Malta - First Division Top▲
Qormi
1 - 2
Qrendi 1-0H2HOdds 
St. Andrews
4 - 0
Pembroke Athleta 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Malta - Premier League Top▲
Hamrun Spartans
0 - 0
Floriana 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Failla 10'  
O. Nikolopoulos 38'  
  90' M. García
-   Mauritania - Super D1 Top▲
Concorde
0 - 4
Nouakchott King's  H2HOdds 
Police
1 - 0
Garde Nationale 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Mexico - Liga Mx Women Top▲
Pachuca W
3 - 1
Tigres UANL W 0-1H2HOdds 
América W
2 - 2
Monterrey W 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Top▲
Murciélagos
0 - 2
Atlético Reynosa  H2HOdds 
-   Morocco - Botola Pro Top▲
Difaâ El Jadida
1 - 0
Raja Beni Mellal 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Karnass 3'  
M. Hadhoudi 45+1'  
C. El Maftoul 53' 1 - 0  
H. Massaki 71'  
A. Benchaoui 90+2'  
-   Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Top▲
Almere City
0 - 2
FC Den Bosch 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' J. van Son
  43' L. Väisänen
  0 - 2 56' Ruben Rodrigues
D. Blackson 64'  
De Graafschap
4 - 1
Jong PSV 2-1H2HOdds+
  10'
  0 - 1 15' A. Ćatić
D. van Mieghem 19' 1 - 1  
T. van de Pavert 39' 2 - 1  
M. Hamdaoui 51' 3 - 1  
J. van Heertum 67'  
  69' C. Ngonge
S. Nijland 72' 4 - 1  
Excelsior
1 - 2
FC Volendam 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Kaars
  0 - 2 32' D. Murkin
  38' N. Fadiga
Jeffry Fortes 70' 1 - 2  
FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
Telstar 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' R. Kharchouch
  0 - 2 38' E. Tavsan
  39' F. Korpershoek
Marques 40' 1 - 2  
  48' S. van der Maaten
Marques 49' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 64' R. Kharchouch
FC Eindhoven
0 - 3
SC Cambuur 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Faber 36'  
R. Cicilia 39'  
  43' D. Schmidt
  0 - 1 47' C. Mac-Intosch
  0 - 2 61' R. Mühren
  0 - 3 68' M. Paulissen
  74' S. Akoy
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Croux
  0 - 1 50' I. Ugbo
  68' R. van Eijma
A. Rabillard 75' 1 - 1  
J. Maertens 77'  
M. Corboz 85'  
Z. Eddahchouri 90'  
  90+2' N. Verburgh
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
NEC 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' J. Okita
  67' J. Kvída
  75' T. van de Looi
S. Vereijken 82' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+1' T. van de Looi
Jong Utrecht
2 - 1
Jong AZ 2-1H2HOdds+
T. St. Jago 14' 1 - 0  
  26' H. Weigelt
J. Lonwijk 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' R. Sedláček
M. Mallahi 43'  
E. Maddy 45'  
  81' Joey Jacobs
  82' R. Sedláček
MVV Maastricht
4 - 0
TOP Oss 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Goppel 5' 1 - 0  
A. van den Hurk 27' 2 - 0  
L. Mares 68' 3 - 0  
J. Schroijen 74' 4 - 0  
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Jong Ajax 1-1H2HOdds+
  19' J. Maduro
M. El Allouchi 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' N. Lang
  77' K. Pierie
  1 - 2 85' B. Brobbey
-   Netherlands - Eredivisie Women Top▲
Alkmaar W
4 - 0
Excelsior Barendrecht W 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Ursem 38' 1 - 0  
A. Ursem 49' 2 - 0  
A. Knol 58' 3 - 0  
C. Dompig 68' 4 - 0  
FC Twente
4 - 0
ADO Den Haag 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Jansen 22' 1 - 0  
F. Kalma 47' 2 - 0  
R. Jansen 69' 3 - 0  
L. Darnoud 73'  
R. Jansen 80' 4 - 0  
PEC Zwolle
0 - 4
PSV 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' J. Smits
  0 - 2 32' K. Snoeijs
  0 - 3 71' J. Smits
  0 - 4 81' K. Snoeijs
-   Northern Ireland - Premiership Top▲
Glenavon
1 - 0
Linfield 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' J. Callacher
R. Garrett 26' 1 - 0  
  45' M. Stafford
R. Garrett 79'  
C. McCloskey 86'  
-   Oman - Professional League Top▲
Al-Rustaq
0 - 1
Al Seeb  H2HOdds 
Bahla
0 - 1
Al Nasr  H2HOdds 
Oman Club
1 - 0
Al Oruba  H2HOdds 
Sohar
0 - 3
Dhofar  H2HOdds 
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
General Díaz
1 - 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' D. Mereles
  40' M. Otazú
A. Campuzano 45+1'  
D. Mendoza 90'  
  90+1' N. Bareiro
E. Giménez 90+2' 1 - 1  
Sol de América
2 - 2
Deportivo Santaní 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Colombini 23'  
  28' B. Díaz
H. Fredes 35' 1 - 0  
T. Rojas 52'  
I. Colombini 56' 2 - 0  
G. Velázquez 59'  
G. Velázquez 66'  
  2 - 1 74' I. Cazal
  2 - 2 89' G. Beltrán
  90+1' Geovane
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Wigry Suwałki
0 - 3
Stal Mielec 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' B. Nowak
A. Najemski 73'  
  0 - 2 74' B. Nowak
  78' B. Nowak
  0 - 3 90+2' B. Nowak
Miedź Legnica
1 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' M. Korzym
  0 - 2 51' R. Kanach
  0 - 3 67' M. Walski
B. Musa 83'  
N. Mijušković 86'  
V. Šabala 90+2' 1 - 3  
Podbeskidzie
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' M. Żukowski
F. Modelski 57' 1 - 0  
  59' J. Podgórski
  65' J. Mudra
K. Danielak 69' 2 - 0  
B. Jaroch 72'  
  2 - 1 82' M. Kuzimski
D. Bashlay 90+4'  
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 2
Odra Opole 1-1H2HOdds+
José Embaló 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' K. Janus
  41' M. Wypych
W. Zytek 48'  
  1 - 2 59' S. Bonecki
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 2
Wisła Płock 1-2H2HOdds+
Angulo 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' Ricardinho
I. Baidoo 19'  
  1 - 2 40' G. Merebashvili
D. Kopacz 45+7'  
Angulo 71' 2 - 2  
B. Sekulić 73'  
  74' A. Uryga
  90+6' D. Rasak
  90+6' D. Rasak
Lech Poznań
3 - 0
Piast Gliwice 1-0H2HOdds+
  27' P. Sokołowski
R. Gumny 30'  
C. Gytkjær 45+1' 1 - 0  
C. Gytkjær 56' 2 - 0  
João Amaral 90+2' 3 - 0  
  90+5'
João Amaral 90+5'  
  90+5' M. Kirkeskov
  90+6' B. Rymaniak
-   Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Top▲
Deportivo Aves U23
1 - 0
Vitória Guimarães U23 0-0H2HOdds+
57' 1 - 0  
Estoril U23
3 - 0
Leixões U23 1-0H2HOdds+
35' 1 - 0  
47' 2 - 0  
60' 3 - 0  
Feirense U23
1 - 0
Belenenses U23 0-0H2HOdds+
50' 1 - 0  
-   Portugal - Taça De Portugal Top▲
Leixões
1 - 4
Santa Clara 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Zé Manuel
  0 - 2 44' Osama Rashid
  0 - 3 49' Carlos
  0 - 4 80' Carlos
Pedro Pinto 86' 1 - 4  
Pedro Pinto 89'  
Varzim
1 - 0
Loures 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Lumeka 90+4' 1 - 0  
  90+5' Amadu Turé
-   Qatar - QSL Cup Top▲
Al Khor
3 - 1
Al Gharafa 1-1H2HOdds+
  13' Mostafa Essam Qadeera
  0 - 1 36' Muneer Abdulghani Mazeed
Thiago Bezerra 45+2' 1 - 1  
Thiago Bezerra 57' 2 - 1  
I. Awwal 89' 3 - 1  
Al Sailiya
2 - 2
Al Duhail 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' Edmilson Junior
K. Mbodji 77' 1 - 1  
  81' Amine Lecomte-Addani
Meshaal Al Shammari 82' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 88' Edmilson Junior
Qatar SC
1 - 1
Al Arabi 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' H. Harbaoui
A. El Khayati 31'  
  31' Abdullah Marafee
Moataz Majed 38'  
Mohamed Ghanem 48'  
Kayke 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' Abdullah Marafee
Yousef Hani Ballan 89'  
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 1 Top▲
Aerostar Bacău
0 - 1
Focsani  H2HOdds 
Botoşani II
0 - 2
Ştiinţa Miroslava  H2HOdds 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3 - 0
Targu Secuiesc  H2HOdds 
Foresta Suceava
4 - 1
Şomuz Fălticeni 2-0H2HOdds 
Hușana Huși
3 - 1
CSM Bacău  H2HOdds 
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
3 - 2
Otelul  H2HOdds 
Paşcani
0 - 10
Sporting Lieşti 0-5H2HOdds 
Universitatea Galaţi
0 - 2
Bucovina Radauti 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2 Top▲
FCSB II
1 - 3
Unirea Slobozia 1-2H2HOdds 
Înainte Modelu
1 - 4
Popești-Leordeni  H2HOdds 
Metalul Buzău
1 - 4
Agricola Borcea  H2HOdds 
Mostiştea Ulmu
2 - 0
Axiopolis  H2HOdds 
Poseidon 2 Mai
4 - 1
Făurei  H2HOdds 
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
1 - 6
Afumaţi  H2HOdds 
Tunari
4 - 0
Dacia Unirea Brăila  H2HOdds 
Viitorul Ianca
2 - 1
Medgidia  H2HOdds 
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 3 Top▲
Blejoi Vispeşti
2 - 1
Sporting Roşiori 0-1H2HOdds 
CSM Slatina
3 - 0
Unirea Bascov 2-0H2HOdds 
Flacăra Moreni
3 - 0
Baloteşti 0-0H2HOdds 
Progresul Spartac
1 - 0
Alexandria  H2HOdds 
Pucioasa
7 - 1
Tractorul Cetate  H2HOdds 
SR Municipal Braşov
2 - 1
Astra II 1-1H2HOdds 
Vediţa Coloneşti
2 - 0
Olimpic Cetate 1-0H2HOdds 
Voluntari II
1 - 2
CS U Craiova II 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4 Top▲
ACS Poli Timişoara
1 - 2
Crişul Chişineu Criş  H2HOdds 
Dumbrăviţa
3 - 4
Hunedoara  H2HOdds 
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
0 - 0
Cetate Deva  H2HOdds 
Ghiroda
1 - 1
Horezu  H2HOdds 
Naţional Sebiş
4 - 2
Filiaşi 3-1H2HOdds 
Progresul Pecica
1 - 2
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei  H2HOdds 
Soimii Lipova
4 - 1
Gilortul  H2HOdds 
Viitorul Dăești
0 - 2
U Craiova 1948 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Romania - 3. Liga: Series 5 Top▲
Ariesul Turda
1 - 1
Comuna Recea 0-0H2HOdds 
Avântul Reghin
2 - 1
Industria Galda de Jos  H2HOdds 
CFR Cluj II
0 - 2
Metalurgistul Cugir 0-0H2HOdds 
Gloria Bistrita
1 - 0
Luceafărul Oradea  H2HOdds 
Sânmartin
1 - 2
FCM Baia Mare  H2HOdds 
SCM Zalău
2 - 1
Sănătatea Cluj  H2HOdds 
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
Unirea Alba Iulia 0-0H2HOdds 
Viitorul Şelimbăr
4 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
CFR Cluj
4 - 0
Chindia Târgovişte 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Itu 3' 1 - 0  
M. Bordeianu 34'  
M. Bordeianu 71' 2 - 0  
M. Bordeianu 79' 3 - 0  
Camora 86' 4 - 0  
-   Romania - Liga 2 Top▲
Juventus Bucureşti
C - C
Rapid Bucuresti  H2HOdds 
-   Russia - Premier League Top▲
Tambov
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' G. Krychowiak
  0 - 2 33' A. Oyewole
M. Kostyukov 35'  
V. Obukhov 39' 1 - 2  
M. Kostyukov 47' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 56' G. Krychowiak
  65' D. Barinov
-   Russia - Premier League Women Top▲
Chertanovo W
3 - 0
Torpedo Izhevsk W  H2HOdds 
-   Russia - Youth League Top▲
Rubin Kazan U20
0 - 2
Zenit U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 70' K. Kravtsov
  0 - 2 90' M. Bachinskiy
Dinamo Moskva U20
1 - 0
Rostov U20 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Danilin 17' 1 - 0  
Orenburg U20
3 - 1
Akhmat Grozny U20 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Bidlovskii 14' 1 - 0  
D. Palaguta 66' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' A. Chunchurov
D. Bidlovskii 71' 3 - 1  
-   Rwanda - National Soccer League Top▲
APR
3 - 1
Espoir 1-0H2HOdds 
Sunrise
4 - 1
Heroes 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Top▲
Najran
0 - 0
Al Quadisiya 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Saudi Arabia - Pro League Top▲
Abha
3 - 1
Al Fateh 2-0H2HOdds+
  4' Mohammed Alfehaid
S. Bguir 9' 1 - 0  
Sumayhan Alnabit 18' 2 - 0  
Karam Barnawi 20'  
  33' M. Aguirregaray
  2 - 1 49' Tawfiq Buhumaid
  72' Mohammed Majrashi
Ammar Al Najjar 77'  
  78' Nawaf Boushal
Saleh Al Abbas 86' 3 - 1  
Al Hazm
2 - 3
Al Raed 0-2H2HOdds+
Muralha 18'  
  0 - 1 21' M. Fouzair
C. Strandberg 30'  
  0 - 2 42' A. Djoum
  0 - 3 56' Ahmed Zain
Osama Al Khalaf 67' 1 - 3  
  73' A. Doukha
C. Strandberg 74' 2 - 3  
  90' Rayed Al Ghamdi
Mohammed Al Zubaidi 90+1'  
Saif Hussain 90+4'  
  90+4' Sultan Al Sawadi
Al Shabab
0 - 1
Al Feiha 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Adam 55'  
  0 - 1 60' S. Owusu
-   Scotland - Scottish Cup Top▲
Linlithgow Rose
1 - 4
Falkirk 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' C. Sammon
T. Coyne 20' 1 - 1  
  21' R. Mutch
  1 - 2 30' C. Sammon
  1 - 3 78' D. McManus
  1 - 4 86' P. Dixon
S. Collumbine 89'  
-   Serbia - Super Liga Top▲
Partizan
6 - 2
Javor Ivanjica 4-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' N. Petković
U. Sadiq 9' 1 - 1  
B. Ostojić 15' 2 - 1  
S. Soumah 35'  
U. Sadiq 37' 3 - 1  
Nemanja Miletić I 40' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 45+2' A. Krnić
  58' N. Kuveljić
U. Sadiq 59' 5 - 2  
F. Stevanović 78' 6 - 2  
-   Spain - La Liga Top▲
Levante
2 - 1
Mallorca 0-0H2HOdds+
Roger Martí 52' 1 - 0  
  56' A. Budimir
Campaña 60'  
  1 - 1 65' Dani Rodríguez
Rubén Rochina 73' 2 - 1  
Campaña 86'  
-   Spain - La Liga 2 Top▲
Sporting Gijón
0 - 2
Tenerife 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' Álex Muñoz
Pedro Díaz 47'  
Marc Valiente 47'  
  50' Borja Lasso
Marc Valiente 55'  
Cristian Salvador 56'  
  0 - 1 57' Suso Santana
U. Đurđević 59'  
Javi Fuego 64'  
  67' Carlos Ruiz
  0 - 2 70' Dani Gómez
Sergio Parla 79'  
Álvaro Vázquez 88'  
Unai Medina 90+4'  
-   Spain - Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17 Top▲
Alondras U19
1 - 1
Porriño Industrial U19  H2HOdds 
Areosa U19
2 - 1
Rápido Bouzas U19  H2HOdds 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
5 - 1
Villalbés U19  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
5 - 1
O Val U19  H2HOdds 
Lugo U19 II
1 - 0
UD Ourense U19  H2HOdds 
Ourense CF U19
3 - 0
EF Lalín U19  H2HOdds 
-   Spain - Segunda Division Women Top▲
Achamán W
1 - 2
Montaña Alta W  H2HOdds 
-   Spain - Spain Youth League Top▲
Huracán U19
2 - 5
Acodetti U19  H2HOdds 
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 12 Top▲
Panadería Pulido
0 - 1
Unión Viera 0-0H2HOdds+
Dailos Ruiz 0'  
Raul Sosa 0'  
  0' Elvis
Gabri 0'  
  0 - 1 64' Lucas Acosta
Villa Santa Brígida
0 - 0
Las Palmas III 0-0H2HOdds+
René 0'  
Jaime 0'  
Peri 0'  
Jacobo 0'  
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 6 Top▲
Villarreal III
2 - 2
Roda 1-1H2HOdds+
Lanchi 0'  
  0' Alberto Ramos
  0' Borja Rubio
  0' David Colomer
Ahn June-Hyuk 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' Borja Rubio
  1 - 2 63' Charly Meseguer
Ahn June-Hyuk 65' 2 - 2  
-   Sudan - Sudan Premier League Top▲
Hay Al Wadi
1 - 1
Hilal Obayed  H2HOdds 
Al Ahly Shendi
0 - 2
Alamal Atbara  H2HOdds 
Al-Ahli Atbara
2 - 0
Hilal El-Fasher  H2HOdds 
-   Switzerland - Challenge League Top▲
Lausanne Sport
5 - 0
Wil 2-0H2HOdds+
  22' Silvio
A. Zeqiri 32' 1 - 0  
P. Flo 39' 2 - 0  
A. Turkes 50' 3 - 0  
Elton Monteiro 80' 4 - 0  
A. Koura 90+1' 5 - 0  
-   Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara Top▲
Alliance
2 - 1
KMC 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Luseke 14' 1 - 0  
D. Richard 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76'
Kagera Sugar
2 - 1
Lipuli 1-0H2HOdds+
45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3'
90+3' 2 - 1  
Namungo
1 - 3
Coastal Union 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. Albano
R. Lusajo 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75'
  1 - 3 90+4' P. Bukaba
Ndanda
0 - 2
Polisi Tanzania 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4'
  0 - 2 85'
Tanzania Prisons
1 - 1
Mwadui 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 70'
82' 1 - 1  
Young Africans
3 - 2
JKT Tanzania 3-2H2HOdds+
P. Sibomana 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' A. Adam
J. Balinya 21' 2 - 1  
D. Ngoma 34' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 45+3'
-   Turkey - 1. Lig Top▲
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor 0-0H2HOdds+
Ö. Taştemur 20'  
  32' C. Tănase
  39' A. Kesim
A. Dereli 55' 1 - 0  
İ. Eğribayat 61'  
  71' U. Akdemir
  1 - 1 80' R. Rusescu
  84' S. Limbombe
A. Dereli 86'  
Renan Diniz 88'  
  89' N. Çürüksu
S. Tunç 89'  
  89' M. Aktas
H. Barış 90+1'  
-   Turkey - Super Lig Top▲
Galatasaray
0 - 1
İstanbul Başakşehir 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Babel 3'  
  37' İ. Kahveci
  39' M. Tekdemir
A. Büyük 39'  
  47' Júnior Caiçara
  0 - 1 78' F. Gulbrandsen
M. Lemina 90+1'  
-   Turkey - U19 Elit A Top▲
Galatasaray U19
3 - 0
İstanbul Başakşehir U19 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' M. Çelik
A. Yıldırım 32' 1 - 0  
F. Evren 52'  
M. Baltacı 70' 2 - 0  
  70' N. Cömert
Y. Akgün 73' 3 - 0  
-   Uganda - Premier League Top▲
Maroons
0 - 3
Vipers 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Amaku 45+2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' F. Bayo
  63' F. Bayo
  79' A. Ndugwa
F. Amaku 86'  
Sahni Olega C. 90+2'  
Police
1 - 1
Proline 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' H. Kizza
A. Galiwango 21'  
  25' B. Ssekagya
B. Ocen 26' 1 - 1  
B. Ocen 44'  
H. Katongole 55'  
D. Rukundo 68'  
  85' R. Mato
  87'
89'  
  90+2'
-   Ukraine - Premier League Top▲
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Lviv 1-1H2HOdds+
Júnior Moraes 11' 1 - 0  
  19' A. Bratkov
T. Stepanenko 24'  
  1 - 1 25' M. Tatarkov
Júnior Moraes 53' 2 - 1  
  71' O. Bandura
  75' O. Nasonov
Júnior Moraes 77' 3 - 1  
Júnior Moraes 78'  
Alan Patrick 85' 4 - 1  
  86' Alvaro
Alan Patrick 88'  
-   Ukraine - Youth League Top▲
Dnipro-1 U21
0 - 4
Vorskla Poltava U21 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Bilyi
M. Soloviov 25'  
  0 - 2 29' A. Bilyi
  0 - 3 49' B. Zhinchyn
  0 - 4 56' I. Kane
B. Zhinchyn 63'  
  0 - 5 86'
Oleksandriya U21
0 - 0
Zorya U21 0-0H2HOdds 
-   United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf Cup Top▲
Al Jazira
1 - 0
Al Dhafra 0-0H2HOdds+
Sultan Al Ghaferi 49'  
  58' Mohamed Al Zaabi
Faisl Al Matroushi 66'  
  74' Ibrahim Saeed Masoud
M. Kosanović 90+4' 1 - 0  
Khalfan Mubarak Al Shamsi 90+6'  
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
0 - 0
Al Khaleej 0-0H2HOdds+
Mohammad Juma Eid 17'  
Hassan Ibrahim 23'  
  29' Omar Ahmed
Henrique Luvannor 45+2'  
  82' Ahmed Saleh Haboosh
  89' Dodô
Al Wahda
1 - 1
Al Wasl 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Yousef Ahmad
Abdulla Anwar 12' 1 - 1  
  13' Amer Mohammad
M. A. Abdulla 19'  
N. Milesi 41'  
M. A. Abdulla 45+1'  
  52' Hamad Al Balooshi
Abdalla Alrefaey 68'  
-   United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Top▲
Al Urooba
1 - 0
Masafi 1-0H2HOdds 
Emirates
3 - 1
Al-Taawon 2-0H2HOdds 
Al Hamriyah
1 - 1
Al Arabi 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Uruguay - Primera Division Top▲
Juventud
4 - 2
Cerro 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Mieres 4'  
G. Reyes 11' 1 - 0  
  19' R. Pellejero
J. Zeballos 21' 2 - 0  
J. Zeballos 33' 3 - 0  
  44' Felipe Klein
G. González 58'  
  68' M. Brasil
  3 - 1 72' D. Casas
  80'
G. Vitancurt 86' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90' R. Izquierdo
90'  
Liverpool
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+3'
45+4'  
45+4'  
  0 - 1 65' F. Pérez
83'  
  85'
86'  
90+6'  
Racing
0 - 1
Boston River 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Mirabaje 45'  
  45+1' G. Fratta
  0 - 1 62' D. Coelho
M. Mirabaje 63'  
  73' W. Fernández
  74' G. Falcón
A. Oliveros 86'  
  90+1' N. Barán
Rampla Juniors
2 - 2
River Plate 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Gáspari 11' 1 - 0  
48'  
  1 - 1 58' J. Olivera
  62'
  66'
J. Albín 80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' J. Olivera
G. Vega 87'  
  90+2'
Peñarol
2 - 1
Fénix 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' Á. Fernández
L. Viatri 45+1' 1 - 1  
  45+1' N. Olivera
  60' A. Argachá
  83' A. Silva
Xisco Jiménez 85' 2 - 1  
  87' M. Ugarte
-   Venezuela - Primera Division Top▲
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Villanueva 25'  
R. Quijada 30' 1 - 0  
  31' D. Guerrero
  41' H. Plazas
B. Añor 71' 2 - 0  
71'  
79'  
-   Venezuela - Segunda Division Top▲
Atlético Furrial
2 - 3
Yaracuyanos 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Carrillo
J. Rentería 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' L. Graterol
A. Arcia 67' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+4'
-   Wales - Premier League Top▲
Barry Town United
3 - 0
Penybont 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Fahiya 10'  
  13' C. Hutson
C. Green 31' 1 - 0  
C. Green 42'  
L. Cummings 46' 2 - 0  
  76' L. Borelli
  88'
K. McLaggon 89' 3 - 0  
-   Wales - Welsh League Division 1 Top▲
Afan Lido
5 - 1
Llanelli Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' J. Loveridge
J. Fleming 55' 1 - 1  
C. Davies 63' 2 - 1  
C. Davies 66' 3 - 1  
S. Walters 70' 4 - 1  
P. Finneral 72' 5 - 1  
Haverfordwest County
1 - 4
Briton Ferry 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' J. Hunt
  0 - 2 51' C. Harris
B. Fawcett 68' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 71'
  1 - 4 86' S. Davey
-   World - Afc Championship U19 Top▲
Pakistan U19
1 - 2
Kuwait U19 1-1H2HOdds+
Muhammad Waheed 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28'
  1 - 2 57'
Palestine U19
1 - 0
Oman U19 1-0H2HOdds+