Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

South Africa U23
 
Ghana U23
 
1 0
   
Egypt U23
 
Côte d'Ivoire U23
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 1
0 1
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Banfield Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 1
2 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Colón Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 1
0 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
1 0
3 3
Patronato Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
3 1
3 3
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
2 0
3 0
Alashkert II
 
Masis
 
1 0
5 0
Aragats
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
0 0
0 2
Ararat II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
3 4
Lokomotiv
 
Dilijan
 
1 0
3 1
Torpedo Yerevan
 
Junior Sevan
 
0 1
1 2
Van
 
Shirak II
 
1 0
6 0
Makaravank
 
Banants II
 
   
   
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
1 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
2 3
Central Coast U21
 
Sydney FC U21
 
2 1
3 3
Melbourne City U21
 
Perth Glory U21
 
3 2
6 6
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
0 0
1 0
Adelaide United W
 
Sydney W
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Austria Wien II
 
2 0
2 1
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Liefering
 
0 2
2 4
Grazer AK
 
Amstetten
 
1 2
2 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
2 1
SV Horn II
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
0 1
Agsu
 
Sabah II
 
0 1
0 4
Turan
 
Qarabağ II
 
   
3 0
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
2 1
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Budaiya
 
   
0 1
Qalali
 
Bahrain SC
 
   
2 1
Tarpeda
 
Slutsk
 
   
0 3
Westerlo
 
OH Leuven
 
1 2
1 2
Club Brugge
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
2 0
Chevetogne
 
Biesme
 
   
2 1
Genk U21
 
OH Leuven U21
 
0 0
1 2
RSC Anderlecht W
 
OH Leuven W
 
5 0
7 0
St. Liege W
 
Genk W
 
1 0
1 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 2
CRB
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Sozopol
 
Zagorets
 
   
1 0
Arda
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 0
2 0
FAP
 
New Star
 
   
   
Unión La Calera
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 0
Cobresal
 
Unión Española
 
1 0
3 2
San Antonio Unido
 
Independiente
 
1 1
3 2
General Velásquez
 
Colchagua
 
1 1
1 4
Henan Jianye
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
1 1
2 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
2 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
1 2
Wuhan Zall
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 1
WAC
 
AFAD
 
0 0
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Rudeš
 
0 1
0 1
Aris
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
0 0
Vítkovice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
1 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
0 1
1 2
Sparta Praha
 
České Budějovice
 
1 2
3 3
Nordsjælland
 
Randers
 
0 0
3 0
Fulham
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Fulham U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 1
1 1
Manchester United U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
2 0
3 0
West Ham United U23
 
Aston Villa U23
 
2 0
4 0
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Benfica U23
 
1 1
1 1
Nottingham U23
 
Bolton U23
 
   
6 0
Birmingham U23
 
Hull City U23
 
0 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Newport County U18
 
   
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lille
 
2 0
2 0
Ajaccio
 
Clermont
 
1 0
1 1
Caen
 
Le Mans
 
2 1
3 3
Châteauroux
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 3
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 1
Niort
 
Rodez
 
0 0
2 1
Orléans
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
0 1
Paris
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
2 0
Troyes
 
Chambly
 
0 2
0 4
Pau
 
Avranches
 
1 0
1 0
Béziers
 
Lyon Duchère
 
0 1
1 4
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
2 0
4 0
Dunkerque
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
1 0
2 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
0 0
Laval
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 0
Red Star
 
Cholet
 
1 0
2 1
Villefranche
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
0 0
Norchi Dinamo
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
0 1
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
1 2
Bakhmaro
 
Merani Martvili
 
   
3 1
Betlemi
 
Samgurali
 
   
1 1
Borjomi
 
Gori
 
   
0 1
Meshakhte
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
4 0
Bochum
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
1 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
St. Pauli
 
2 0
3 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 3
Borussia Dortmund
 
Paderborn
 
0 3
3 3
Nöttingen
 
Reutlingen
 
2 0
3 1
DJK Bamberg
 
Karlburg
 
   
1 1
Eltersdorf
 
Würzburger FV
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
4 2
7 2
Oberneuland
 
Geestemünde
 
3 0
4 0
Bramfelder SV
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
1 1
2 2
Hamm United
 
Rugenbergen
 
   
1 4
Osdorf
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
1 1
4 4
Victoria Hamburg
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
0 1
1 1
Hamburger SV III
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
1 0
2 4
Süderelbe
 
Buchholz
 
0 0
1 2
Baunatal
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
0 0
2 0
Tennis Borussia
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
2 0
4 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
0 0
1 0
Heimstetten
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 2
2 2
Auerbach
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 1
3 2
Verl
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
2 0
Glacis United
 
College Cosmo
 
   
4 0
Platanias
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 1
1 3
PS TNI
 
PSIS Semarang
 
1 1
1 2
Madura United
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
1 2
Sriwijaya
 
Persita
 
0 0
0 0
Persik Kediri
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
0 0
0 0
Persepolis
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 1
Atalanta U19
 
Napoli U19
 
3 1
4 1
Juventus U19
 
Chievo U19
 
3 0
4 1
Pescara
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 1
KF Ballkani
 
Gjilani
 
2 1
2 1
Žalgiris
 
Atlantas
 
3 0
5 0
Police
 
AS Bamako
 
0 0
0 0
Black Stars
 
CSK
 
0 0
0 0
Qormi
 
Qrendi
 
1 0
1 2
St. Andrews
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
1 0
4 0
Hamrun Spartans
 
Floriana
 
0 0
0 0
Concorde
 
Nouakchott King's
 
   
0 4
Police
 
Garde Nationale
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 1
3 1
América W
 
Monterrey W
 
1 0
2 2
Murciélagos
 
Atlético Reynosa
 
   
0 2
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
0 0
1 0
Almere City
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 1
0 2
De Graafschap
 
Jong PSV
 
2 1
4 1
Excelsior
 
FC Volendam
 
0 2
1 2
FC Dordrecht
 
Telstar
 
1 2
2 3
FC Eindhoven
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
0 3
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
1 1
Helmond Sport
 
NEC
 
0 0
1 2
Jong Utrecht
 
Jong AZ
 
2 1
2 1
MVV Maastricht
 
TOP Oss
 
2 0
4 0
NAC Breda
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 1
1 2
Alkmaar W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
1 0
4 0
FC Twente W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
2 0
4 0
PEC Zwolle W
 
PSV W
 
0 2
0 4
Glenavon
 
Linfield
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Rustaq
 
Al Seeb
 
   
0 1
Bahla
 
Al Nasr
 
   
0 1
Oman Club
 
Al Oruba
 
   
1 0
Sohar
 
Dhofar
 
   
0 3
General Díaz
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
0 1
1 1
Sol de América
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
1 0
2 2
Wigry Suwałki
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 1
0 3
Miedź Legnica
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
1 3
Podbeskidzie
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
0 0
2 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Odra Opole
 
1 1
1 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 2
2 2
Lech Poznań
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Aves U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
0 0
1 0
Estoril U23
 
Leixões U23
 
1 0
3 0
Feirense U23
 
Belenenses U23
 
0 0
1 0
Leixões
 
Santa Clara
 
0 2
1 4
Varzim
 
Loures
 
0 0
1 0
Al Khor
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 1
3 1
Al Sailiya
 
Al Duhail
 
0 0
2 2
Qatar SC
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
1 1
Aerostar Bacău
 
Focsani
 
   
0 1
Botoşani II
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
   
0 2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
   
3 0
Foresta Suceava
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
2 0
4 1
Hușana Huși
 
CSM Bacău
 
   
3 1
Ozana Târgu Neamţ
 
Otelul
 
   
3 2
Paşcani
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
0 5
0 10
Universitatea Galaţi
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
0 1
0 2
FCSB II
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
1 2
1 3
Înainte Modelu
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
   
1 4
Metalul Buzău
 
Agricola Borcea
 
   
1 4
Mostiştea Ulmu
 
Axiopolis
 
   
2 0
Poseidon 2 Mai
 
Făurei
 
   
4 1
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
Afumaţi
 
   
1 6
Tunari
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
   
4 0
Viitorul Ianca
 
Medgidia
 
   
2 1
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
0 1
2 1
CSM Slatina
 
Unirea Bascov
 
2 0
3 0
Flacăra Moreni
 
Baloteşti
 
0 0
3 0
Progresul Spartac
 
Alexandria
 
   
1 0
Pucioasa
 
Tractorul Cetate
 
   
7 1
SR Municipal Braşov
 
Astra II
 
1 1
2 1
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
1 0
2 0
Voluntari II
 
CS U Craiova II
 
0 1
1 2
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
   
1 2
Dumbrăviţa
 
Hunedoara
 
   
3 4
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
 
Cetate Deva
 
   
0 0
Ghiroda
 
Horezu
 
   
1 1
Naţional Sebiş
 
Filiaşi
 
3 1
4 2
Progresul Pecica
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
   
1 2
Soimii Lipova
 
Gilortul
 
   
4 1
Viitorul Dăești
 
U Craiova 1948
 
0 1
0 2
Ariesul Turda
 
Comuna Recea
 
0 0
1 1
Avântul Reghin
 
Industria Galda de Jos
 
   
2 1
CFR Cluj II
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
0 0
0 2
Gloria Bistrita
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
   
1 0
Sânmartin
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
   
1 2
SCM Zalău
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
   
2 1
Unirea Dej
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
0 0
0 0
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
3 0
4 0
CFR Cluj
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
1 0
4 0
Juventus Bucureşti
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
   
   
Tambov
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
1 2
2 3
Chertanovo W
 
Torpedo Izhevsk W
 
   
3 0
Rubin Kazan U20
 
Zenit U20
 
0 0
0 2
Dinamo Moskva U20
 
Rostov U20
 
1 0
1 0
Orenburg U20
 
Akhmat Grozny U20
 
1 0
3 1
APR
 
Espoir
 
1 0
3 1
Sunrise
 
Heroes
 
1 1
4 1
Najran
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 0
0 0
Abha
 
Al Fateh
 
2 0
3 1
Al Hazm
 
Al Raed
 
0 2
2 3
Al Shabab
 
Al Feiha
 
0 0
0 1
Linlithgow Rose
 
Falkirk
 
1 2
1 4
Partizan
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
4 2
6 2
Levante
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
0 2
Alondras U19
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
   
1 1
Areosa U19
 
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
   
2 1
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Villalbés U19
 
   
5 1
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
O Val U19