Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Internacional Tirana
1 - 2
Tirana II  H2HOdds 
Kamza
0 - 1
Gramshi  H2HOdds 
Këlcyra
1 - 3
Përmeti  H2HOdds 
Luzi 2008
3 - 2
Partizani Tirana II  H2HOdds 
Maliqi
1 - 1
Butrinti Sarandë  H2HOdds 
Mirdita
1 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd  H2HOdds 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
0 - 3
Albpetrol Patos  H2HOdds 
Skrapari
1 - 1
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
Spartaku Tiranë
2 - 3
Vora  H2HOdds 
Tepelena
3 - 2
Delvina  H2HOdds 
Tomori Berat
2 - 1
Memaliaj  H2HOdds 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
3 - 2
Ada Velipojë  H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
Paradou AC U21
3 - 1
USM Bel Abbès U21 1-0H2HOdds 
JS Saoura U21
2 - 1
MC Oran U21 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
ASO Chlef 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bouchar 38'  
A. Sayoud 67' 1 - 0  
JS Saoura
1 - 1
MC Oran 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' S. Fourloul
  40' B. Mellel
M. Hammia 42' 1 - 1  
  60' M. Lagraâ
I. Boubekeur 77'  
  77' M. Sebbah
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
UE Santa Coloma II
7 - 0
Extremenya  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Fénix
0 - 0
Defensores Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Ruiz 0'  
  0' A. Resler
  0' J. Ghiraldello
Flandria
1 - 3
JJ Urquiza 0-3H2HOdds+
A. Camacho 0'  
F. Chiviló 0'  
  0' D. Bogado
  0 - 1 29' A. Alonso
  0 - 2 31' M. Pappano
  0 - 3 33' K. Dubini
M. López 76' 1 - 3  
Los Andes
1 - 0
Colegiales 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Valdez 0'  
W. Mazzolatti 0'  
  0' Á. Cequeira
J. González 27' 1 - 0  
Tristán Suárez
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' N. Tauber
  0' M. Sproat
C. Galeano 0'  
  0 - 1 9' I. Oroná
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
Almagro 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Frezzotti 9'  
  20' S. Diana
A. Frezzotti 36'  
I. Sanabria 55'  
  71' L. Bossio
  80' R. Arias
  83' A. Coscia
San Martín San Juan
1 - 0
Nueva Chicago 1-0H2HOdds+
  7'
  12' L. Baima
M. Bravo 13' 1 - 0  
  29' S. Nelle
  47' D. Díaz
  61' V. Viola
R. Barrios 63'  
  66' M. Asenjo
L. Ardente 66'  
M. Gelabert 71'  
  73' F. Mater
  89' D. Martínez
All Boys
0 - 1
Villa Dálmine 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' B. Orosco
90+2'  
Quilmes
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Ramírez 6' 1 - 0  
F. Álvarez 30'  
  31' S. López
  35' E. Tovo
J. Imbert 45+1'  
J. Imbert 45+1'  
  1 - 1 84' S. López
  85' E. Tovo
Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' S. Sánchez
J. Sosa 14'  
L. Goux 21' 1 - 1  
J. Olivares 33' 2 - 1  
N. Álvarez 62'  
  86' J. Álvarez
E. Aguirre 86'  
  90+3' L. Cano
M. Ferreira 90+6'  
Agropecuario
1 - 2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' E. Martínez
M. Miño 21' 1 - 0  
  49' C. Cevasco
  1 - 1 65' Y. Arismendi
  71' E. Martínez
  73' J. Ferreira
  1 - 2 76' N. Cainelli
  82' L. Suárez
F. Rosso 90+2'  
Atlético Rafaela
1 - 1
Sarmiento 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Bonansea 10' 1 - 0  
L. Acosta 22'  
  36' F. Vázquez
J. Mendieta 43'  
R. Alderete 52'  
  1 - 1 57' R. Alderete
  67' P. Magnín
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Deportivo Español
1 - 1
Midland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' I. Varela
E. Hernández 70' 1 - 1  
Ituzaingó
1 - 1
Berazategui 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' L. Venturini
A. Acevedo 86' 1 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Juventud Unida G.
2 - 3
Central Ballester 0-2H2HOdds 
Puerto Nuevo
0 - 2
Argentino Rosario 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' N. Sironi
  0 - 2 54' M. Recalde
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Deportivo Maipú
1 - 1
Villa Mitre 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Garro 83' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' C. Herrera
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 0
Sol de Mayo 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Michelena 5' 1 - 0  
N. Capellino 34' 2 - 0  
  78' D. Galván
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Central Coast Mariners
1 - 3
Adelaide United 1-3H2HOdds+
  5' M. Marrone
M. Đurić 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' B. Halloran
  1 - 2 38' N. Mileusnic
  1 - 3 45' K. Opseth
  58' K. Opseth
  61' R. Strain
G. Gallifuoco 68'  
  82' K. Opseth
Western United
0 - 1
Newcastle Jets 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' A. Thurgate
A. Diamanti 56'  
  64' N. Fitzgerald
  76' J. Hoffman
-   Australia - National Youth League Top▲
Brisbane U21
7 - 0
Melbourne Victory U21 3-0H2HOdds+
O. Woods 7'  
E. Wellsmore 30'  
C. Tipaldo 32' 1 - 0  
M. Muratovic 36' 2 - 0  
A. Reardon 41' 3 - 0  
E. Adams 70' 4 - 0  
M. Muratovic 80' 5 - 0  
  82' J. Morton
M. Muratovic 84' 6 - 0  
  90' M. Bozinovski
K. Jelacic 90+1' 7 - 0  
Sydney FC U21
8 - 3
Newcastle Jets U21 4-3H2HOdds+
J. Swibel 6' 1 - 0  
T. Beecham 10' 2 - 0  
K. Hayes 18' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 19' J. Langlois
J. Hollman 23' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 32' S. Donnellan
  4 - 3 39' S. Donnellan
  48' S. Donnellan
M. Tilio 67' 5 - 3  
  68' J. Langlois
R. Teague 73' 6 - 3  
M. Tilio 74' 7 - 3  
M. Tilio 77' 8 - 3  
Canberra United U21
1 - 3
Central Coast U21 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Katsoulis
L. Macor 20'  
  26' K. Johnson
J. Host 43' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 44' H. McCarthy
  72' D. Tsekenis
  80' B. Tapp
  1 - 3 90+5' K. Johnson
-   Austria - Landesliga: Burgenland Top▲
Eltendorf
5 - 1
Güssing  H2HOdds 
Klingenbach
1 - 0
Horitschon  H2HOdds 
Siegendorf
2 - 1
Deutschkreutz  H2HOdds 
Leithaprodersdorf
3 - 0
Oberwart / Rotenturm  H2HOdds 
Pinkafeld
3 - 2
Markt Allhau  H2HOdds 
Ritzing
2 - 1
Oberpetersdorf  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Stripfing
1 - 0
Draßburg 1-0H2HOdds+
Flavio 36' 1 - 0  
D. Hautzinger 55'  
S. Önsoy 57'  
Mario Furthaler 90+2'  
Wiener Viktoria
3 - 3
Traiskirchen 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' N. Lederer
T. Maier 20' 1 - 0  
K. Bangai 49' 2 - 0  
J. Mwatero 59' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 62' D. Dubec
  64' M. Jatic
  3 - 2 75' A. Lasheen
  75' D. Dubec
H. Bazzi 77'  
  3 - 3 90+3' A. Lasheen
Leobendorf
0 - 0
Neusiedl 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Stevanovic 34'  
  41' F. Enguelle
  49' P. Kienzl
  60' F. Uhlig
Team Wiener Linien
2 - 1
Wiener Neustadt 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' G. Linhart
  26' D. Mehmedovic
M. Atik 58' 1 - 0  
  63' M. Hetemaj
J. Delic 64' 2 - 0  
E. Uzun 87'  
  2 - 1 90+2' M. Paukner
A. Bauer 90+2'  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Smorgon
0 - 3
Granit 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' R. Kozel
V. Kabachevski 17'  
V. Ganich 20'  
  0 - 2 22' I. Yurin
E. Troyakov 34'  
S. Makarov 51'  
R. Plekhov 75'  
M. Beliy 76'  
  0 - 3 81' I. Veras
D. Gruzhevskiy 83'  
V. Maslovsky 90'  
Belshina
2 - 1
Lida 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Yushin 12' 1 - 0  
A. Yushin 27' 2 - 0  
  40' A. Lukashin
V. Solanovich 50'  
  75' M. Smilevskiy
  78' I. Sidor
  2 - 1 80' R. Pasevich
  83' K. Leonovich
A. Yushin 83'  
A. Lyasyuk 90'  
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 1
Baranovichi 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Prokopenko 6'  
  39' K. Shreytor
  43' N. Valynets
  45' A. Kilyimanov
  0 - 1 66' V. Vasilenko
  90' I. Patsevich
V. Golik 90+1'  
  90+1' A. Chudukh
Orsha
0 - 3
Naftan 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' A. Shtygel
  0 - 2 42' A. Shubko
M. Kalinchenko 43'  
  0 - 3 74' A. Plyasunov
Slonim
0 - 5
Gomelzheldortrans 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' E. Khanenya
  0 - 2 13' Y. Makushinski
D. Say 34'  
  0 - 3 36' A. Solovey
  0 - 4 49' D. Kozlovskiy
  0 - 5 67' A. Solovey
Sputnik
0 - 2
Krumkachy 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' A. Yatskevich
  0 - 2 16' P. Hrechishka
  23' M. Kolyadko
E. Nikitin 39'  
V. Potorocha 41'  
  76' K. Aleksiyan
G. Monastyrski 77'  
Volna
2 - 4
Ruh Brest 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' P. Pampukha
P. Rassolko 31' 1 - 1  
  31' R. Stepanov
P. Rassolko 58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' Y. Oreshkevich
  2 - 3 80' Y. Oreshkevich
  2 - 4 90+2' M. Chizh
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
CIST
2 - 2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk  H2HOdds 
Uzda
0 - 2
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
Oshmyany
3 - 1
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
Osipovichy
0 - 0
Gorki  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
5 - 0
Kletsk  H2HOdds 
Ivatsevichi
3 - 0
Energosbyt-BSATU  H2HOdds 
Neman-Agro
4 - 1
SMI Autotrans  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Eendracht Aalst W
C - C
Tongeren W  H2HOdds 
Eva's Tienen W
2 - 0
Famkes Merkem  H2HOdds 
Massenhoven W
2 - 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Kontich W
6 - 1
Moldavo W 1-1H2HOdds 
White Star Woluwé W
5 - 3
Standard Liège II W  H2HOdds 
Zulte-Waregem W
2 - 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
La Louvière
1 - 0
Waremme  H2HOdds 
Onhaye
2 - 1
Solières Sport  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
0 - 3
Couvin-Mariembourg  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1 - 0
Merelbeke  H2HOdds 
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 3
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
Ronse
0 - 1
Knokke  H2HOdds 
Sint-Niklaas
0 - 0
Toekomst Menen  H2HOdds 
VW Hamme
0 - 2
Temse  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Hades
4 - 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Thes Sport
2 - 0
Tubize 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Battista 43' 1 - 0  
F. Spruyt 62'  
A. Allegria 90' 2 - 0  
Deinze
0 - 0
Dessel Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
  54' K. Janssens
  90+3' K. Remen
Heist
4 - 0
Olympic Charleroi 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Bamona 14' 1 - 0  
L. Bamona 22' 2 - 0  
  42' M. Castronovo
L. Bamona 55'  
L. Bamona 59' 3 - 0  
  72' M. Khaida
R. Tambeur 75'  
N. Orye 78' 4 - 0  
  78' I. Somé
Lierse Kempenzonen
0 - 1
Patro Eisden 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' W. Baeten
  0 - 1 55' D. Brouwers
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Lokeren
0 - 1
Lommel United 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Mareček 36'  
  0 - 1 60' J. Aabbou
75'  
R. Koike 84'  
  86'
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Nijlen
1 - 0
Wezel  H2HOdds 
K. Kontich
2 - 4
De Kempen  H2HOdds 
Lille
2 - 1
Antonia  H2HOdds 
Racing Mechelen
5 - 1
's Gravenwezel-Schilde  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Diest
4 - 0
Melsbroek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Groen Star Beek
3 - 1
Park Houthalen  H2HOdds 
Leopoldsburg
0 - 1
Achel  H2HOdds 
MD Halen
1 - 1
Herk  H2HOdds 
Meeuwen
1 - 0
Verbroedering Maasmechelen  H2HOdds 
Weerstand Koersel
4 - 0
Zonhoven United  H2HOdds 
Alken
1 - 2
Herkol  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Saint-Hubert
2 - 3
Libramont  H2HOdds 
Sartoise
2 - 6
Ethe Belmont  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
De Neffe
2 - 0
Biesme  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Berlare
0 - 3
Dendermonde  H2HOdds 
Haasdonk
2 - 3
Eendracht Aalter  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Blankenberge
5 - 2
Wevelgem City  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Albert Quévy-Mons
2 - 0
Ostiches  H2HOdds 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
3 - 2
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
1 - 3
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Huy
0 - 1
Warnant  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
1 - 1
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
4 - 3
Spy  H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
1 - 2
Richelle United  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Ninove
5 - 0
Jong Lede  H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
3 - 2
Torhout  H2HOdds 
Tempo Overijse
2 - 0
Eppegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Helson Helchteren
1 - 1
Wellen  H2HOdds 
Houtvenne
4 - 2
Beringen  H2HOdds 
Turnhout
3 - 3
Sint-Lenaarts  H2HOdds 
Zwarte Leeuw
2 - 0
Witgoor Sport  H2HOdds 
Betekom
4 - 1
Esperanza Pelt  H2HOdds 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2 - 1
Linden  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Bratstvo Gracanica
3 - 2
Slaven Zivinice 2-0H2HOdds 
Budućnost Banovići
2 - 0
Igman Konjic 1-0H2HOdds 
Jedinstvo Bihac
3 - 2
Rudar Kakanj 1-0H2HOdds 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
2 - 2
Capljina 2-1H2HOdds 
Olimpic Sarajevo
2 - 1
Radnik Hadžići 1-1H2HOdds 
Zvijezda Gradačac
1 - 1
Gorazde 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Vasco U20
0 - 1
Palmeiras U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 90+1' P. Carreiro
  90+3' Diogo Barbosa
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
São Caetano
1 - 1
XV de Piracicaba 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' Cassinho
Karl 29'  
  58' Perí
Alex Reinaldo 66' 1 - 0  
  71' Gilberto Alemão
  1 - 1 90' Gilberto Alemão
Luiz Daniel 90'  
  90' Raphael Macena
Lucas Mendes 90+2'  
  90+3' Danilo Bueno
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
Corinthians
3 - 0
São Paulo W  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Santos
1 - 1
São Paulo 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Sánchez 8' 1 - 0  
  26' Bruno Alves
  33' Vitor Bueno
  1 - 1 55' Dani Alves
  85' Pablo
Fluminense
1 - 1
Atlético Mineiro 1-0H2HOdds+
Patric 16' 1 - 0  
  29' Réver
Marcos Felipe 49'  
  69' Jair
  70' Igor Rabello
Digão 70'  
  1 - 1 89' F. Di Santo
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Atlético GO
1 - 0
Paraná 0-0H2HOdds+
Moacir 16'  
  20' Leandro Almeida
  56' Fernando Neto
Jorginho 60'  
  71' Rodolfo
Pedro Raul 72'  
Matheuzinho 78' 1 - 0  
Mike 82'  
  84' Judivan
  87' João Pedro
Coritiba
1 - 0
Oeste 1-0H2HOdds+
William Matheus 15' 1 - 0  
Robson Fernandes 79'  
  87' Cleber Reis
Rafinha 90+6'  
CRB
2 - 0
Ponte Preta 2-0H2HOdds+
Léo Ceará 11' 1 - 0  
  17' Camilo
Willie 42'  
Lucas 45' 2 - 0  
Igor 87'  
  90+1' Washington Santana
Guarani
1 - 0
Operário PR 1-0H2HOdds+
Lenon 9'  
10'  
Diego Cardoso 34' 1 - 0  
Marcelo 38'  
  45' Felipe Augusto
Marcelo 60'  
  70' Jardel
  72' Rafael Chorão
  83' Rodrigo Fagundes
Londrina
1 - 1
Botafogo SP 0-1H2HOdds+
Germano 17'  
  37' Marlon Freitas
  0 - 1 40' Henan
Anderson Leite 43'  
Paulinho Moccelin 79' 1 - 1  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 0
Kaliakra  H2HOdds 
Topolite
2 - 1
Svetkavitsa Targovishte  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
0 - 2
Maritsa Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
0 - 4
Rodopa Smolyan  H2HOdds 
Gigant Saedinenie
1 - 0
Haskovo 1957  H2HOdds 
Karnobat
2 - 2
Sokol Markovo  H2HOdds 
Nesebar
1 - 0
Minyor Radnevo  H2HOdds 
Svilengrad
2 - 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas  H2HOdds 
Yambol 1915
1 - 6
Sozopol  H2HOdds 
Zagorets
2 - 1
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Bansko
2 - 0
Pirin Razlog  H2HOdds 
Botev Ihtiman
3 - 2
Balkan Botevgrad  H2HOdds 
FK Minyor Pernik
0 - 3
Septemvri Simitli  H2HOdds 
Kyustendil
1 - 3
Oborishte  H2HOdds 
Marek
2 - 3
Sportist Svoge  H2HOdds 
Rilski Sportist
1 - 4
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi  H2HOdds 
Slivnishki geroy
2 - 0
Belasitsa  H2HOdds 
Vihren
3 - 2
Perun  H2HOdds 
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Police
0 - 1
ASEC Koudougou  H2HOdds 
Royal
0 - 0
Douanes  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Fauve Azur Elite
0 - 1
Matelots  H2HOdds 
FAP
0 - 0
Leopard de Douala  H2HOdds 
Les Astres
1 - 0
Stade de Bertoua  H2HOdds 
Ngaoundéré
2 - 0
Dynamo de Douala  H2HOdds 
OFTA
0 - 0
Unisport Bafang  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Colchagua
C - C
Iberia  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Fortaleza CEIF
0 - 2
Boyacá Chicó 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' J. Monroy
A. Hernández 51'  
  56' J. Martínez
  0 - 1 68' J. Monroy
  75' L. Páez
  78' J. González
D. Cuperman 80'  
E. Cuernú 80'  
  86' E. Palomino
  0 - 2 89' E. Palomino
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Don Bosco
0 - 0
Groupe Bazano  H2HOdds 
Lubumbashi Sport
0 - 1
Vita Club  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Pérez Zeledón
1 - 0
Herediano 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Mora 50' 1 - 0  
J. Beckford 60'  
  67' Y. Ruiz
M. Nuñez 69'  
K. Cunningham 80'  
C. Elizondo 89'  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Marsonia
6 - 0
Vuteks-Sloga  H2HOdds 
Slavija Pleternica
2 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska  H2HOdds 
Vihor
1 - 7
Belišće  H2HOdds 
Vukovar
0 - 4
NAŠK Našice  H2HOdds 
Zrinski Jurjevac
2 - 0
Granicar Zupanja  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
GOSK Dubrovnik
2 - 3
Zmaj Blato  H2HOdds 
Junak
2 - 2
Uskok Klis  H2HOdds 
Neretvanac Opuzen
0 - 0
Jadran LP  H2HOdds 
Primorac Biograd
1 - 2
Sloga Mravince  H2HOdds 
Split
1 - 2
Hrvace 0-1H2HOdds 
Vodice
0 - 2
Zadar  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Crikvenica
1 - 0
Krk  H2HOdds 
Jadran Poreč
3 - 2
Novigrad  H2HOdds 
Nehaj
0 - 4
Grobničan Čavle  H2HOdds 
Rudar Labin
1 - 1
Rovinj  H2HOdds 
Vinodol
1 - 0
Pazinka  H2HOdds 
-   Cuba - Primera Division Top▲
Ciego de Ávila
2 - 0
Camagüey 1-0H2HOdds 
Holguín
1 - 2
Santiago de Cuba 0-0H2HOdds 
Isla Juventud
0 - 1
Villa Clara 0-1H2HOdds 
Las Tunas
3 - 3
Guantánamo 3-1H2HOdds 
Matanzas
3 - 2
Artemisa 1-0H2HOdds 
Mayabeque
1 - 2
Cienfuegos 1-1H2HOdds 
Pinar del Río
0 - 0
La Habana 0-0H2HOdds 
Sancti Spiritus
0 - 3
Granma 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Lisen
2 - 0
Chrudim 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Krčál
V. Minarik 42' 1 - 0  
O. Bačo 63'  
O. Vintr 67' 2 - 0  
  90+3' M. Ujec
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Příbram II
0 - 1
Sokol Hostoun 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Jelinek 29'  
56'  
  0 - 1 57'
  64'
79'  
  88'
Motorlet Praha
2 - 2
Benesov 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' O. Brokes
  36' O. Urban
J. Vojta 58' 1 - 1  
  65'
J. Sodoma 79' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 82' R. Prochazka
Písek
1 - 1
Admira Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' J. Mosna
  0 - 1 37' S. Zahálka
  60' O. Herc
M. Voráček 75' 1 - 1  
  84'
85'  
86'  
Štěchovice
0 - 3
Jiskra Domažlice 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' P. Mužík
F. Busta 35'  
T. Pavlík 48'  
  0 - 1 60' P. Došlý
  0 - 2 63' M. Mlynařík
M. Štědronský 71'  
  0 - 3 74' R. Kropáček
Táborsko
2 - 2
Králův Dvůr 1-1H2HOdds+
Z. Musiol 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' M. Kraus
  39' J. Krček
  1 - 2 47' M. Kraus
M. Mpondo 77'  
  86' D. Zelenka
  88' T. Osvald
Stephano 90+2' 2 - 2  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Frýdek-Místek
3 - 0
Velké Meziříčí 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Hýbl 16' 1 - 0  
J. Teplý 30' 2 - 0  
T. Hykel 53' 3 - 0  
J. Ciesarík 76'  
  80' P. Dolejs
  87' R. Kruba
Slovácko II
1 - 0
Dolní Benešov 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Vasiljev 28' 1 - 0  
L. Pernica 31'  
J. Jamny 43'  
  53' F. Chvěja
  60' J. Romaněnko
J. Jamny 77'  
Uničov
2 - 2
Vyškov 1-1H2HOdds 
Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 0
Slovan Rosice 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Minář 35' 1 - 0  
M. Malý 61'  
  79' J. Vítámvás
  88' J. Cerny
  90+3' J. Zádrapa
F. Novak 90+3'  
  90+4' P. Drbal
Hlučín
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II 0-0H2HOdds+
  69'
75'  
79' 1 - 0  
Odra Petrkovice
3 - 2
Hanácká 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Neumann 26' 1 - 0  
M. Szotkowski 50' 2 - 0  
R. Loksa 65' 3 - 0  
M. Honiš 68'  
  3 - 1 69' J. Silný
M. Honiš 69'  
  74' J. Silný
  77'
  3 - 2 80' M. Kovář
A. Bucek 88'  
M. Szotkowski 89'  
Uherský Brod
1 - 4
Banik Ostrava II 1-1H2HOdds+
R. David 14' 1 - 0  
  18' P. Tomasak
M. Vraga 30'  
  1 - 1 35' D. Buchta
  1 - 2 56'
  1 - 3 68'
J. Dostál 69'  
  1 - 4 71'
  78' D. Zak
R. David 85'  
Vrchovina
2 - 1
Blansko 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Duba 2' 1 - 0  
R. Matulka 29' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' M. Ordoš
L. Smetana 42'  
  44' D. Prerovsky
  70'
76'  
Znojmo
2 - 1
Zlín II 1-1H2HOdds+
  11' V. Mlýnek
  0 - 1 28' J. Hnaníček
M. Avdič 28'  
L. Serra 38' 1 - 1  
M. Moravec 80' 2 - 1  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Petřín Plzeň
1 - 5
České Budějovice II 0-2H2HOdds 
Jindrichuv Hradec
3 - 1
Rokycany 1-1H2HOdds 
Doubravka
1 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav 0-0H2HOdds 
Otava Katovice
1 - 1
Klatovy  H2HOdds 
Prestice
1 - 0
Slavoj Mýto 0-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Čížová
3 - 1
Marianske Lazne 1-0H2HOdds 
Tatran Sedlcany
0 - 1
Český lev - Union Beroun  H2HOdds 
Hvězda Cheb
4 - 2
Hořovicko 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Aritma Praha
1 - 3
FK Brandys nad Labem 1-0H2HOdds 
Neratovice-Byškovice
3 - 3
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0-1H2HOdds 
Olympie Brezova
6 - 2
Dobris 2-1H2HOdds 
Štětí
3 - 0
Kladno 2-0H2HOdds 
Louny
1 - 2
Tatran Rakovnik 1-2H2HOdds 
Ostrov
1 - 1
Chomutov 1-0H2HOdds 
Slaný
1 - 2
Banik Sous 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Sparta Kutná Hora
3 - 2
Ostra 3-0H2HOdds 
Horky nad Jizerou
0 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou 0-0H2HOdds 
Letohrad
0 - 0
Hlinsko 0-0H2HOdds 
Poříčany
0 - 1
Kolín 0-0H2HOdds 
Trutnov
3 - 0
Sokol Libiš 0-0H2HOdds 
Vysoke Myto
2 - 2
Náchod  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women Top▲
Jihlava
5 - 2
Caslav W  H2HOdds 
Lodenice W
0 - 2
Ostrava W  H2HOdds 
Vědomice
3 - 1
Teplice W  H2HOdds 
Zlin W
1 - 2
Hradec Kralove W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Horní Heršpice
1 - 2
Plzen W 0-0H2HOdds 
Liberec W
0 - 6
Slavia Prague W  H2HOdds 
Dukla Prague W
3 - 2
Pardubice W 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 1
Opava U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67'
90' 1 - 1  
Plzen U19
1 - 0
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Pecháček 12' 1 - 0  
Brno U19
2 - 3
Meteor Praha U19 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' P. Turek
M. Sevcik 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 26' M. Nemec
  1 - 3 32' J. Blazicek
D. Kotasek 52' 2 - 3  
Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin U19 1-0H2HOdds+
Z. Sita 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' P. Kulisek
  1 - 2 72' L. Hrdlicka
A. Angelozzi 90+2' 2 - 2  
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
Brondby W
2 - 2
Fortuna Hjorring W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' E. Snerle
  63' A. Nielsen
  70' A. Nielsen
  0 - 2 88' R. Frederiksen
L. Winter 89' 1 - 2  
J. Hasbo 90' 2 - 2  
BSF W
0 - 2
FC Thy - ThistedQ 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' S. Hansen
M. Madsen 52'  
  0 - 2 61' M. Kjeldgaard
K. Antonsdóttir 71'  
S. Sørensen 85'  
  88' L. Kristensen
Farum BK W
3 - 0
Odense Q W 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Olar-Spânu 18' 1 - 0  
  45' K. Jensen
L. Røddik Hansen 46'  
A. Vangsgaard 58' 2 - 0  
C. Larsen 64' 3 - 0  
KoldingQ W
0 - 1
VSK Aarhus W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' O. Holdt
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Gualaceo
3 - 0
LDU Loja 0-0H2HOdds+
40'  
A. Vacca 68' 1 - 0  
R. Tello 72' 2 - 0  
W. Folleco 90' 3 - 0  
Independiente Juniors
2 - 1
Manta 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Domínguez 21' 1 - 0  
C. Angulo 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90' J. Detona
Puerto Quito
0 - 2
Santa Rita 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' S. Medina
  0 - 2 74' E. Mero
Duros del Balón
3 - 0
Clan Juvenil 3-0H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
Blackpool
2 - 0
AFC Wimbledon 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' L. O'Neill
  41' J. Pigott
A. Gnanduillet 51' 1 - 0  
A. Gnanduillet 81' 2 - 0  
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' G. Williams
T. Verlinden 67'  
J. Emmanuel 83'  
D. Murphy 90'  
  90+2' J. Bowery
D. Murphy 90+3' 1 - 0  
Coventry City
2 - 1
Rochdale 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' I. Henderson
  39' J. Ryan
J. Shipley 42' 1 - 1  
D. Drysdale 61'  
L. Walsh 72' 2 - 1  
Gillingham
1 - 0
Lincoln City 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Mandron 24' 1 - 0  
  34' N. Eardley
  64' C. Bolger
M. Byrne 70'  
M. Ehmer 75'  
Rotherham United
1 - 0
Accrington Stanley 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' C. Johnson
M. Ihiekwe 25'  
C. Morris 30' 1 - 0  
  35' D. Evtimov
C. Robertson 37'  
  50' S. Conneely
C. Ogbene 61'  
B. Jones 70'  
C. Ogbene 82'  
-   England - League Two Top▲
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Morecambe 1-0H2HOdds+
  42' C. Stockton
B. Lubala 44' 1 - 0  
  72' L. Conlan
  1 - 1 81' C. Stockton
Exeter City
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  72' L. Varney
  81' C. Thomas
M. Jay 87'  
L. Martin 90+3'  
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' A. Sarcevic
L. Kitching 30'  
  31' B. Moore
D. Bernard 45+6'  
  83' J. Edwards
  90+5' A. Palmer
Leyton Orient
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' A. Gilliead
  29' A. Gilliead
  45+2' J. Perch
  0 - 2 79' L. Novak
S. Ling 81'  
Macclesfield Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' M. Preston
  21' M. Benning
B. Stephens 55'  
D. Fitzpatrick 65'  
Northampton Town
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra 3-1H2HOdds+
S. Wharton 10' 1 - 0  
S. Wharton 18' 2 - 0  
S. Hoskins 24' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 37' C. Porter
A. Williams 56' 4 - 1  
  81' C. Mbulu
S. Pollock 90+8'  
Port Vale
2 - 1
Carlisle United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' R. Loft
  53' C. Carroll
D. Worrall 60' 1 - 1  
J. Gibbons 75'  
M. Cullen 83' 2 - 1  
C. Montaño 87'  
  87' R. Loft
Salford City
2 - 3
Swindon Town 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Rooney 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' E. Doyle
C. Burgess 26'  
E. Dieseruvwe 45+7'  
  1 - 2 54' E. Doyle
  1 - 3 78' J. Yates
A. Rooney 90+5' 2 - 3  
Walsall
2 - 1
Cambridge United 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Gordon 1' 1 - 0  
M. Sadler 10' 2 - 0  
  64' J. Roles
R. Holden 84'  
  2 - 1 90+2' H. Knibbs
-   England - National League Top▲
Barnet
1 - 2
Stockport County 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Mason-Clark 70' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75' E. Osborne
  1 - 2 90' J. Keane
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
Maidenhead United 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' N. Ofori-Twumasi
  58' J. Ellul
S. Thomas 66'  
K. Tshimanga 72' 1 - 0  
81'  
  1 - 1 81' I. Sekajja
  85' J. Ellul
J. Shaibu 88' 2 - 1  
Bromley
3 - 3
Harrogate Town 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' J. Emmett
  0 - 2 37' B. Kiernan
  0 - 3 40' J. Muldoon
R. Hackett-Fairchild 44' 1 - 3  
C. Bush 48' 2 - 3  
  57' J. Falkingham
  59' J. Diamond
C. Bush 73' 3 - 3  
M. Cheek 79'  
  90' B. Kiernan
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Chorley 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' C. Vernam
  0 - 2 19' C. Meppen-Walters
C. Weston 68' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 74' C. Vernam
S. Boden 82' 2 - 3  
Dagenham & Redbridge
6 - 1
Aldershot Town 4-0H2HOdds+
B. House 6' 1 - 0  
B. House 15' 2 - 0  
E. Onariase 17' 3 - 0  
Joan Luque 25' 4 - 0  
B. House 33'  
W. Wright 69' 5 - 0  
J. Quigley 76' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 77' R. Tinkler
  84' S. Mullings
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Hartlepool United 0-2H2HOdds+
J. Payne 24'  
  0 - 1 32' G. Holohan
  0 - 2 42' G. Holohan
J. Umerah 45'  
  68' N. Featherstone
M. Weston 72' 1 - 2  
J. Grimes 75'  
  80' R. Donaldson
M. Weston 81' 2 - 2  
Notts County
0 - 3
Barrow 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Angus
  0 - 2 13' J. Rooney
  24' C. Brown
M. Doyle 39'  
  69' P. Brough
  0 - 3 87' J. Hindle
Solihull Moors
3 - 1
Fylde 3-1H2HOdds+
D. Wright 14' 1 - 0  
P. McCallum 19' 2 - 0  
C. Howe 25' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 45' R. Croasdale
Torquay United
1 - 2
Sutton United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' D. Ajiboye
B. Wynter 32' 1 - 1  
  45+2' C. Eastmond
M. Buse 61'  
  1 - 2 69' H. Beautyman
  85' W. Randall
R. Cundy 90+3'  
  90+4' B. Wyatt
Woking
0 - 0
Halifax Town 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Loza 59'  
  61' N. Clarke
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Dover Athletic 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' O. Gobern
T. Bradbury 47'  
  0 - 1 62' S. Doe
  90+1' Y. Mersin
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
AFC Sudbury
3 - 3
Witham Town  H2HOdds 
Aveley
5 - 1
Soham Town Rangers  H2HOdds 
Cambridge City
1 - 2
Heybridge Swifts  H2HOdds 
Dereham Town
5 - 2
Brentwood Town  H2HOdds 
Felixstowe & Walton United
1 - 0
Grays Athletic  H2HOdds 
Great Wakering Rovers
1 - 1
Canvey Island  H2HOdds 
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 1
Histon  H2HOdds 
Romford
2 - 3
Coggeshall Town  H2HOdds 
Tilbury
0 - 1
Basildon United  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
Guernsey
1 - 0
Sevenoaks Town  H2HOdds 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1 - 3
Northwood  H2HOdds 
Chertsey Town
2 - 2
Westfield  H2HOdds 
Chichester City
1 - 1
Sittingbourne 0-1H2HOdds 
Chipstead
1 - 1
Marlow  H2HOdds 
Cray Valley (PM)
1 - 1
Hythe Town  H2HOdds 
Faversham Town
1 - 0
Three Bridges  H2HOdds 
Harlow Town
0 - 3
Bracknell Town  H2HOdds 
Hastings United
3 - 1
Phoenix Sports  H2HOdds 
Haywards Heath Town
2 - 1
Ramsgate  H2HOdds 
Herne Bay
2 - 2
Ashford United  H2HOdds 
South Park
0 - 5
Barking  H2HOdds 
Staines Town
6 - 1
Chalfont St Peter  H2HOdds 
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 1
Hanwell Town  H2HOdds 
Uxbridge
3 - 3
Bedfont Sports  H2HOdds 
VCD Athletic
4 - 0
Burgess Hill Town  H2HOdds 
Waltham Abbey
5 - 1
FC Romania  H2HOdds 
Ware
3 - 3
Hertford Town  H2HOdds 
Whitehawk
3 - 0
Whitstable Town  H2HOdds 
Whyteleafe
0 - 0
East Grinstead Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern North Top▲
Brighouse Town
2 - 1
Trafford  H2HOdds 
Mossley
0 - 1
Colne  H2HOdds 
Ossett United
3 - 3
Droylsden  H2HOdds 
Pickering Town CFC
1 - 1
Widnes  H2HOdds 
Ramsbottom United
1 - 1
Runcorn Linnets  H2HOdds 
Workington
0 - 0
Marine  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern South Top▲
Cleethorpes Town
1 - 1
Carlton Town 1-0H2HOdds 
Glossop North End
4 - 3
Chasetown  H2HOdds 
Ilkeston Town
2 - 5
Stocksbridge Park Steels  H2HOdds 
Kidsgrove Athletic
5 - 0
Wisbech Town  H2HOdds 
Leek Town
1 - 0
Loughborough Dynamo  H2HOdds 
Lincoln United
0 - 2
Belper Town  H2HOdds 
Market Drayton Town
0 - 3
Stamford  H2HOdds 
Spalding United
0 - 0
Sheffield  H2HOdds 
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 3
Frickley Athletic  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern Central Top▲
AFC Kempston Rovers
0 - 5
Halesowen Town  H2HOdds 
Aylesbury United
2 - 1
Bedworth United  H2HOdds 
Bedford Town
2 - 1
Daventry Town  H2HOdds 
Berkhamsted
3 - 1
St Neots Town  H2HOdds 
Didcot Town
1 - 0
Biggleswade  H2HOdds 
Thame
2 - 2
Barton Rovers  H2HOdds 
Wantage Town
0 - 8
Corby Town  H2HOdds 
Yaxley FC
3 - 2
Coleshill Town  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W Top▲
Willand Rovers
4 - 1
Basingstoke Town  H2HOdds 
AFC Totton
3 - 4
Cinderford Town  H2HOdds 
Bristol Manor Farm
0 - 3
Evesham United  H2HOdds 
Frome Town
2 - 0
Paulton Rovers  H2HOdds 
Highworth Town
5 - 1
Moneyfields  H2HOdds 
Larkhall Athletic
2 - 1
Cirencester Town  H2HOdds 
Sholing
3 - 1
Barnstaple Town  H2HOdds 
Thatcham Town
2 - 0
Mangotsfield United  H2HOdds 
Winchester City
3 - 2
Slimbridge  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Premier: Isthmian Top▲
AFC Hornchurch
1 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' N. Pinney
C. Dickson 67' 1 - 1  
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Merstham 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Leigh 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' R. Bailey-Allen
D. Smith 89' 2 - 1  
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 1
Margate 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' R. Prestedge
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2
Cray Wanderers 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' J. Taylor
  0 - 2 26' J. Taylor
F. Nazar 58'  
Cheshunt
0 - 1
Carshalton Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' O. Koroma
East Thurrock United
3 - 0
Leatherhead 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Merrifield 25' 1 - 0  
D. Foxley 88' 2 - 0  
F. Merrifield 90' 3 - 0  
Enfield Town
1 - 3
Folkestone Invicta 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' I. Jackson
  0 - 2 32' I. Draycott
M. Parcell 56' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+4' S. Heard
Haringey Borough
2 - 1
Bishop's Stortford 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Akinola 36' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' A. Furlonge
C. Onokwai 90+2' 2 - 1  
Kingstonian
3 - 1
Lewes 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Lang
T. Kavanagh 32' 1 - 1  
L. Theophanous 60' 2 - 1  
D. Hector 66' 3 - 1  
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2
Horsham 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 86' C. Harris
  0 - 2 89' L. Harding
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 3
Worthing 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Rifat 15' 1 - 0  
O. Williams 27' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 38' J. Colbran
  2 - 2 49' R. Aguair
  2 - 3 56' R. Aguair
-   England - Non League Premier: Northern Top▲
Atherton Collieries
1 - 1
Buxton 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' N. Doran
B. Hardcastle 90+6' 1 - 1  
Basford United
3 - 3
Whitby Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Tymon
J. Reid 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 68' A. Wearmouth
M. Worsfold 76' 2 - 2  
N. Watson 89' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90+4' D. Rowe
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 1
Morpeth Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' S. Elliott
Hyde United
4 - 1
Bamber Bridge 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' D. Hankin
C. Sharp 39' 1 - 1  
C. Sharp 57' 2 - 1  
L. Tongue 68' 3 - 1  
J. Crawford 83' 4 - 1  
Matlock Town
0 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' T. Whitehead
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Radcliffe Borough 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 86' E. Rokka
Nantwich Town
2 - 0
Grantham Town 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Mwasile 18' 1 - 0  
S. Cooke 53' 2 - 0  
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 1
Lancaster City 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' R. Wilson
J. Johnson 90+5'  
Stafford Rangers
1 - 2
South Shields 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' C. Baxter
  0 - 2 45' J. Gilchrist
T. Harrison 60' 1 - 2  
Witton Albion
3 - 3
United of Manchester 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' M. Potts
  0 - 2 58' M. Donohue
B. Smart 69' 1 - 2  
B. Smart 84' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 88' M. Donohue
B. Smart 90+3' 3 - 3  
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern Central Top▲
Alvechurch
1 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Miller 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' B. Harris
  1 - 2 87' T. Lorraine
Barwell
3 - 1
Royston Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' M. Bateman
B. Hickey 25' 1 - 1  
L. Castle 63' 2 - 1  
  69' B. Martin
B. Hickey 76' 3 - 1  
Leiston
1 - 5
Banbury United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' J. Gordon
  0 - 2 58' J. Mills
  0 - 3 62' J. Gordon
  0 - 4 66' J. Gordon
  0 - 5 72' J. Gordon
J. Francis 90+1' 1 - 5  
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
Coalville Town 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Zielonka 36'  
  36' S. McManus
  0 - 1 45+1' A. McGurk
J. Reed 79' 1 - 1  
R. Edwards-King 85' 2 - 1  
  87' S. Bowles
Needham Market
1 - 1
Rushall Olympic 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Ingram 78' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 89' M. Tolley
Nuneaton Town
2 - 0
Stratford Town 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Breeden 62'  
J. Kettle 66' 1 - 0  
C. Powell 86' 2 - 0  
Peterborough Sports
3 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Moreman 17' 1 - 0  
D. Lawler 21' 2 - 0  
M. Jones 31' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 46' S. McDonald
  3 - 2 54' S. McDonald
Redditch United
0 - 2
Hitchin Town 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Anderson
  0 - 2 14' A. Anderson
Tamworth
2 - 0
Kings Langley 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Yafai 7' 1 - 0  
T. Waite 75' 2 - 0  
-   England - Non League Premier: Southern South Top▲
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 1
Yate Town 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. Guest
J. Taylor 42' 1 - 1  
Dorchester Town
2 - 2
Walton Casuals 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Lowes 7' 1 - 0  
  57' A. Tokarczyk
  1 - 1 73' J. Ewington
  1 - 2 85' M. Gogonas
N. Martin 90+7' 2 - 2  
Farnborough
1 - 1
Harrow Borough 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Sealy 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' S. Charles
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 0
Salisbury 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Obi 61' 1 - 0  
Swindon Supermarine
2 - 0
Hendon 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Williams 27' 1 - 0  
H. Williams 34' 2 - 0  
Taunton Town
4 - 1
Blackfield & Langley 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Neal 6' 1 - 0  
R. Brett 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' K. Gibbens
M. Wright 80' 3 - 1  
S. White 89' 4 - 1  
Tiverton Town
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Lewington 43' 1 - 0  
J. Bastin 47' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+3' O. Robinson
Truro City
2 - 1
Hartley Wintney 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Jephcott 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' Hollamby
  54' J. Baxter
T. Harvey 55' 2 - 1  
A. Gafaiti 86'  
Weston-super-Mare
1 - 2
Chesham United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Z. Joseph
S. Laird 14' 1 - 1  
B. Adcock 45+1'  
  1 - 2 51' D. Locke
Wimborne Town
1 - 2
Gosport Borough 1-0H2HOdds+
Antonio Diaz 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84' M. Paterson
  1 - 2 90+6' T. Dunford
-   England - Professional Development League Top▲
Sheffield Wed U23
1 - 1
Wigan U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39'
58' 1 - 1  
-   England - Vanarama National League North Top▲
AFC Telford United
2 - 2
Spennymoor Town 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' G. Taylor
  0 - 2 24' J. Roberts
A. Walker 39' 1 - 2  
B. Sass-Davies 47' 2 - 2  
Altrincham
5 - 1
Hereford 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Hannigan 26' 1 - 0  
J. Hulme 28' 2 - 0  
J. Hulme 57' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 61' P. Vincenti
J. Hulme 65' 4 - 1  
S. Densmore 68' 5 - 1  
Brackley Town
5 - 1
Darlington 5-0H2HOdds+
L. Ndlovu 11' 1 - 0  
M. Lowe 14' 2 - 0  
L. Ndlovu 30' 3 - 0  
W. York 42' 4 - 0  
S. Byrne 45' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 65' S. Thompson
Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 3
Leamington 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. March
S. Killock 9'  
  0 - 2 9' J. March
  0 - 3 50' J. March
Curzon Ashton
1 - 0
York City 1-0