Sergey Usenya Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Sergey
Last name: Usenya
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 4 March 1988
Age: 34
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Sergey Usenya has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2022/2023 Smorgon 160 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Smorgon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 4 2022 Smorgon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2022 Smorgon 383 6 1 1 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Dinamo Brest 62 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Dinamo Brest 268 7 4 2 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Gorodeya 590 7 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Gorodeya 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gorodeya 204 6 5 2 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Gorodeya 1580 23 4 6 1 0 2 1
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Gorodeya 328 6 3 0 0 0 1 0
Europa League 2015/2016 Alashkert 327 4 0 1 0 0 1 0
Premier League 2015/2016 Alashkert 300 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2014/2015 Alashkert 1170 13 0 0 0 0 2 0

Sergey Usenya has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
21/06/2022 Smorgon
1 - 3
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  54' N. Bylinkin
  0 - 1 80' C. Intsoen
M. Kravtsov 82'  
D. Tamelo 84' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 86' E. Zhevnerov
  1 - 3 90+2' S. Rusak
05/06/2022 Orsha
1 - 1
Smorgon 0-0H2H+
  23'
  55' S. Usenya
  63' A. Kopytich
M. Zakharov 71' 1 - 0  
  74' S. Usenya
88'  
  1 - 1 90+1' F. Rudik
28/05/2022 Schuchin
2 - 5
Smorgon  H2H+
  0 - 1 1' S. Usenya
A. Baygot 24' 1 - 1  
A. Baygot 28' 2 - 1  
D. Belyavskiy 50'  
  2 - 2 51' V. Likhtin
  2 - 3 54' D. Tamelo
  2 - 4 69' P. Gorbach
  71' D. Borisov
  2 - 5 85' A. Kopytich
O. Stupakevich 86'  
V. Matysevskiy 90+2'  
21/05/2022 Smorgon
1 - 0
Osipovichy 0-0H2H+
D. Tamelo 61' 1 - 0  
  63' Y. Elizarenko
01/05/2022 Shakhtyor Petrikov
4 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
  15' V. Kovalevich
V. Kurlovich 27' 1 - 0  
45'  
  45'
V. Kurlovich 53' 2 - 0  
V. Kurlovich 67' 3 - 0  
70'  
  72'
  72'
M. Kovalevich 89' 4 - 0  
22/04/2022 Smorgon
3 - 0
Baranovichi 0-0H2H+
  19' I. Baglay
I. Semenov 70' 1 - 0  
A. Frantsev 75'  
A. Frantsev 86' 2 - 0  
M. Kravtsov 90+1' 3 - 0  
15/04/2022 Gomelzheldortrans
4 - 1
Smorgon 3-0H2H+
V. Sychev 3' 1 - 0  
  11' M. Dukso
Y. Muzychenka 18'  
E. Azerski 26' 2 - 0  
E. Azerski 39' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 47' M. Kravtsov
  51' S. Usenya
V. Sychev 63'  
A. Yanchenko 68' 4 - 1  
  74' G. Chetvergov
I. Zhestkin 80'  
10/04/2022 Smorgon
2 - 0
Slonim 1-0H2H+
  17'
  17'
M. Dukso 18' 1 - 0  
D. Borisov 44'  
48'  
I. Semenov 68' 2 - 0  
85'  
22/10/2021 Dinamo Brest Res.
1 - 2
Isloch Res. 1-0H2H+
F. Y. Nunke 17' 1 - 0  
F. Y. Nunke 58'  
  61' F. Godwin
S. Usenya 77'  
  80' S. Atrashkevich
  1 - 1 87' A. Kolomatskiy
A. Idris 88'  
  1 - 2 90' K. Potershuk
03/10/2021 Dinamo Brest Res.
3 - 2
Minsk Res. 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' S. Konstsevoy
M. Lotysh 31' 1 - 1  
D. Bolbat 36'  
  1 - 2 37' S. Konstsevoy
S. Usenya 46'  
P. Satsuk 68' 2 - 2  
M. Sanusi 90+1' 3 - 2  
24/09/2021 Gomel
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
  1' S. Lynko
D. Levitskiy 32'  
P. Chikida 38'  
O. Vasyliev 52'  
  54' Y. Yudchits
A. Batishchev 90+3'  
17/09/2021 Dinamo Brest Res.
5 - 0
Slavia Res. 1-0H2H+
  17' A. Dygun
S. Usenya 28'  
  36' A. Petrenko
V. Potorocha 38' 1 - 0  
46' 2 - 0  
  51'
52' 3 - 0  
  57'
59' 4 - 0  
  68'
  87'
88' 5 - 0  
90'  
22/08/2021 Dinamo Brest
3 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
V. Milyutin 10'  
  0 - 1 11' D. Antsilevski
  31' A. Nosko
S. Lynko 33'  
  0 - 2 45' D. Antsilevski
A. Shestyuk 69' 1 - 2  
P. Sedko 71' 2 - 2  
  78' Fabricio Oya
P. Sedko 84' 3 - 2  
14/08/2021 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
  18' A. Slabashevich
V. Klimovich 45+2' 1 - 0  
  45+3' S. Bilenkiy
I. Bakhar 52'  
A. Bykov 74'  
  84' P. Sedko
  86' S. Bilenkiy
  86' E. Olekhnovich
I. Bakhar 89' 2 - 0  
10/07/2021 Naftan
2 - 2
Dinamo Brest 2-0H2H+
P. Rassolko 2' 1 - 0  
  5' V. Yasykevich
  27' Y. Oreshkevich
D. Tamelo 28'  
D. Tamelo 28' 2 - 0  
P. Rassolko 33'  
A. Plyasunov 52'  
  73' Y. Affi
  2 - 1 86' M. Sanusi
  2 - 2 90+2' S. Lynko
  117'
A. Krasiy 117'  
18/06/2021 Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' A. Bondarenko
S. Bilenkiy 16' 1 - 1  
  22' C. Intsoen
  40' A. Bondarenko
  1 - 2 61' B. Zadi Zokou
P. Sedko 63' 2 - 2  
Y. Oreshkevich 68'  
  81' B. Zadi Zokou
Y. Oreshkevich 82'  
S. Bilenkiy 90'  
  90+3' S. Bondarenko
S. Lynko 90+3'  
  90+3' Y. Camara
10/04/2021 Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' S. Kislyak
A. Slabashevich 53'  
S. Bilenkiy 70' 1 - 1  
  72' A. Selyava
  76' A. Selyava
  83' S. Kislyak
P. Sedko 88'  
V. Gayduchik 90'  
20/03/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Lynko 19'  
A. Shestyuk 35'  
  48' N. Signevich
  62' D. Nechaev
  76' S. Umarov
M. Sanusi 79'  
14/03/2021 Sputnik
0 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  18' V. Gayduchik
T. Vukmanić 21'  
  0 - 1 21' P. Sedko
I. Yasinski 25'  
  45' Y. Oreshkevich
D. Djouhary 47'  
D. Djouhary 66'  
  0 - 2 70' S. Bilenkiy
  0 - 3 75' A. Shestyuk
  0 - 4 87' V. Zhurnevich
A. Mikhalenko 88'  
08/05/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' V. Khvashchinskiy
S. Sazanovich 42'  
L. Sajčić 44' 1 - 1  
A. Sorokin 63'  
  71' Y. Yarotski
D. Yaskovich 78'  
02/05/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  31' A. Sorokin
V. Gayduchik 31'  
  39' D. Bayduk
  0 - 1 50' A. Sorokin
G. Andronic 86'  
I. Kolpachuk 90+1' 1 - 1  
25/04/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Sazanovich 22'  
  37' N. Milić
S. Arkhipov 60'  
  66' B. Nastić
  69' Z. Volkov
  0 - 1 73' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 90+3' A. Saroka
16/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Sorokin
D. Yakhshibaev 40'  
11/04/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
  13' D. Dinga
S. Arkhipov 14' 1 - 0  
L. Sajčić 23'  
S. Shastsilouski 28'  
  30' A. Rios
  52' Danilo
  64' Danilo
  90+7' M. Pavlovski
03/04/2020 Belshina
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Yaskovich
  0 - 1 66' L. Sajčić
L. Kovel 74'  
90+5'  
28/03/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
A. Poznyak 24'  
  33' J. Kendysh
  34' D. Bodul
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
M. Joksimović 58'  
  67' A. Sachivko
  0 - 2 89' D. Podstrelov
01/12/2019 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
A. Llullaku 9' 1 - 0  
  48'
  71'
D. Bodul 79'  
27/07/2019 Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 0
Gorodeya 2-0H2H+
D. Sviridzenko 22' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 41' 2 - 0  
  44' A. Poznyak
  48' A. Sorokin
Y. Kudash 60'  
D. Vaschkel 73'  
  86' E. Žarskis
  88' A. Poznyak
V. Starostin 89' 3 - 0  
20/07/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' M. Yansane
  19' A. Slabashevich
A. Sorokin 42'  
D. Lebedev 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67' D. Komarovski
77'  
07/07/2019 Gomel
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
B. Akubardia 30'  
I. Gultyaev 35'  
A. Sokol 57'  
I. Zhestkin 76'  
29/06/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
M. Joksimović 32'  
S. Sazanovich 78' 1 - 0  
06/05/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
  23' I. Stasevich
D. Lebedev 49' 1 - 0  
  74' Z. Volkov
K. Pavlyuchek 84'  
  84' E. Yablonski
27/04/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  10' A. Sorokin
M. Shilo 40'  
20/04/2019 Gorodeya
0 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' A. Solovey
K. Pavlyuchek 37'  
  39' S. Bukorac
  0 - 2 73' M. Obradović
  0 - 3 82' A. Solovey
14/04/2019 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
M. Shvetsov 32'  
K. Fatai 41' 1 - 0  
  41' D. Lebedev
  66' M. Bashilov
Y. Zubovich 89'  
24/11/2018 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
K. Vergeychik 19' 1 - 0  
Bruno Furlan 55'  
K. Vergeychik 64'  
  64' K. Pavlyuchek
  67' Y. Volovik
  77' M. Bashilov
17/11/2018 BATE
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  27' A. Poznyak
  44' S. Tikhonovskiy
H. Moukam 101'  
E. Filipenko 120'  
09/11/2018 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
A. Poznyak 27'  
A. Sorokin 42'  
D. Ignatenko 44'  
  44' J. Fameyeh
D. Lebedev 49' 1 - 0  
  56' M. Vitus
02/11/2018 Minsk
0 - 5
Gorodeya 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' B. Dubajić
  19' S. Tikhonovskiy
  26' P. Nazarenko
  33' S. Pushnyakov
  0 - 2 43' D. Lebedev
  0 - 3 53' B. Dubajić
  0 - 4 68' E. Vaitkūnas
S. Veremko 69'  
  0 - 5 74' B. Dubajić
Y. Ostroukh 80'  
20/10/2018 BATE
3 - 2
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
E. Yablonski 14'  
  23' S. Usenya
H. Moukam 40' 1 - 0  
N. Signevich 61' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 71' D. Lebedev
  2 - 2 74' B. Dubajić
M. Skavysh 86' 3 - 2  
  90' S. Usenya

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.