Bojan Gjorgievski Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Bojan
Last name: Gjorgievski
Position: , Defender
Nationality: North Macedonia
Date of birth: 25 January 1992
Age: 30
Place of birth: North Macedonia
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 69 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Bojan Gjorgievski has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
First League 2022/2023 Skopje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macedonian Cup 2022/2023 Skopje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 4 2022 Skopje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First League 2021/2022 Skopje 1506 21 5 4 0 0 6 0
Macedonian Cup 2021/2022 Skopje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Skopje 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Shkupi 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
First League 2019/2020 Shkupi 68 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Macedonian Cup 2019/2020 Shkupi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanian Cup 2018/2019 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
First League 2018/2019 Rabotnicki 1068 15 3 1 0 0 3 0
Albanian Cup 2017/2018 Teuta Durrës 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarian Cup 2016/2017 Neftohimik 46 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Parva Liga 2016/2017 Neftohimik 286 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2012/2013 Skonto 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virsliga 2012 Skonto 1254 17 2 5 0 0 4 0

Bojan Gjorgievski has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
01/05/2022 Borec
1 - 0
Skopje 0-0H2H+
G. Gjorgjiev 35'  
  35' D. Desnikj
E. Ljuma 70' 1 - 0  
O. Stoimenovski 73'  
  90+3' A. Bozinoski
22/04/2022 Rabotnicki
0 - 1
Skopje 0-0H2H+
A. Rušević 0'  
  0' D. Najdoski
  0' Elisson Baiano
  0' D. Desnikj
  0 - 1 69' F. Janevski
17/04/2022 Skopje
1 - 2
Tikves 1-0H2H+
D. Najdoski 19' 1 - 0  
  21' A. B. Ngoba
D. Najdoski 21'  
L. Ignatov 29'  
  36' G. Donchev
61'  
  1 - 1 63' R. Karakamishev
  1 - 2 73' E. Spahiu
10/04/2022 Struga
1 - 0
Skopje 0-0H2H+
  21' M. Yusuf
  29' M. Dani
  29' L. Ignatov
  60' B. Gjorgievski
S. Radić 67' 1 - 0  
B. Shabani 90+1'  
03/04/2022 Akademija Pandev
1 - 2
Skopje 1-0H2H+
  0' B. Gjorgievski
  0' F. Janevski
  0' H. Pecov
A. Hadžanović 0'  
G. Tomovski 0'  
  0' A. Zepatta
O. Marong 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' L. Ignatov
  1 - 2 79' L. Ignatov
19/03/2022 Skopje
0 - 2
Skendija 79 1-0H2H+
A. Zepatta 0'  
Elisson Baiano 0'  
I. Janakievski 0'  
  0' J. Guera
  0' A. Shala
  0' D. Elezi
  0 - 1 10' André Mensalão
  0 - 2 64' A. Shala
13/03/2022 Makedonija
1 - 1
Skopje  H2H+
S. Emini 0'  
K. Stojkovski 0'  
  0' B. Gjorgievski
  0' A. Zepatta
  0' Elisson Baiano
  0 - 1 2' B. Hajdari
A. Vosha 15' 1 - 1  
05/03/2022 Tikves
3 - 0
Skopje 1-0H2H+
M. Todorov 0'  
  0' L. Ignatov
  0' H. Kirovski
D. Stojkov 0'  
  0' H. Dimov
  0' D. Desnikj
  31' H. Dimov
A. Ngoba 45' 1 - 0  
A. Ngoba 60' 2 - 0  
  80' D. Desnikj
K. Rizov 88' 3 - 0  
27/02/2022 Skopje
0 - 1
Rabotnicki 0-1H2H+
A. Zepatta 0'  
I. Janakievski 0'  
  0' S. Alomeroviс
  0' D. Đorđević
  0' Rafael Goes
  0' M. Stankovski
  0 - 1 45+1' M. Maksimov
20/02/2022 Akademija Pandev
5 - 0
Skopje 3-0H2H+
I. Donov 0'  
K. Velinovski 0'  
  0' I. Ajrullahu
P. Gorgiev 5' 1 - 0  
P. Gorgiev 11' 2 - 0  
P. Gorgiev 29' 3 - 0  
V. Angelov 76' 4 - 0  
K. Velinovski 84' 5 - 0  
13/02/2022 Skopje
1 - 1
Borec 1-1H2H+
A. Zepatta 0'  
Elisson Baiano 0'  
H. Kirovski 0'  
  0' N. Sadiki
  0' G. Gjorgjiev
  0' D. Trifunov
  0 - 1 9' G. Gjorgjiev
H. Kirovski 14' 1 - 1  
12/12/2021 Skendija 79
1 - 0
Skopje 0-0H2H+
S. Guri 0'  
  0' A. Zepatta
R. Ramadani 0'  
  0' Elisson Baiano
08/12/2021 Skopje
1 - 0
Struga 0-0H2H+
  13' F. Tairi
F. Janevski 26'  
  26' Davor Taleski
27'  
  27'
  28'
29'  
H. Dimov 34'  
H. Kirovski 52'  
H. Kirovski 78' 1 - 0  
05/12/2021 Skopje
1 - 3
Shkupi 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' F. Álvarez
D. Desnikj 40'  
K. Cheshmedzhiev 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' S. Faustin
A. Zepatta 67'  
  67' A. Rwatubyaye
A. Zepatta 68'  
B. Gjorgievski 74'  
D. Najdoski 76'  
  76' M. Radeski
  77'
M. Yusuf 90+4'  
  1 - 3 90+5' F. Álvarez
28/11/2021 Pelister
0 - 0
Skopje 0-0H2H+
H. Dragarski 0'  
F. Boshkovski 0'  
Victor Juffo 0'  
  0' M. Nastevski
  0' Elisson Baiano
  0' A. Jasharovski
  0' F. Janevski
20/11/2021 Skopje
1 - 2
Makedonija 0-0H2H+
B. Gjorgievski 9'  
H. Pecov 33'  
  55' F. Mishevski
A. Jasharovski 58' 1 - 0  
M. Nastevski 65'  
  1 - 1 67' S. Emini
I. Janakievski 70'  
  1 - 2 77' S. Emini
06/11/2021 Bregalnica Stip
2 - 1
Skopje 1-0H2H+
  0' K. Churlinov
  0' Elisson Baiano
S. Kocev 0'  
M. Manevski 0'  
K. Ackovski 0'  
N. Eskić 0'  
  0' F. Stojanovski
M. Stojanov 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' A. Jasharovski
M. Đokić 90' 2 - 1  
26/09/2021 Borec
0 - 2
Skopje 0-2H2H+
K. Nikolovski 0'  
  0' D. Desnikj
O. Stoimenovski 0'  
G. Zarate 0'  
  0' A. Zepatta
  0' H. Dimov
  0' M. Nastevski
  0 - 1 6' H. Kirovski
  0 - 2 13' H. Kirovski
19/09/2021 Skopje
0 - 2
Skendija 79 0-1H2H+
  0' D. Elezi
B. Gjorgievski 0'  
K. Churlinov 0'  
I. Janakievski 0'  
  0' E. Bejtulai
  0' J. Krivák
  0 - 1 14' V. Nafiu
  0 - 2 68' J. Krivák
18/08/2021 Makedonija
5 - 1
Skopje 2-1H2H+
  0' F. Stojanovski
E. Adem 4' 1 - 0  
S. Lazarevikj 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' B. Demir
J. Popzlatanov 60' 3 - 1  
E. Adem 77' 4 - 1  
Mateus 82' 5 - 1  
29/02/2020 Vardar
0 - 0
Rabotnicki 0-0H2H+
F. Najdoski 23'  
  23' S. Stojchevski
  57' G. Siljanovski
  69' B. Gjorgievski
  86' S. Herrera
  90+6'
18/09/2019 Shkupi
1 - 2
Vardar 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' M. Cvetanoski
  14' D. Avramovski
  18' F. Najdoski
  41' Juninho
  55' D. Avramovski
  0 - 2 61' D. Micevski
69'  
B. Iseni 71' 1 - 2  
86'  
18/07/2019 Shkupi
1 - 2
Pyunik 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' Artur Yedigaryan
  9' A. Simonyan
  0 - 2 31' A. Miranyan
M. Adili 34'  
  44' S. Shevchuk
M. Bajrami 70'  
  79' K. Marku
M. Jurina 82' 1 - 2  
Serginho 86'  
  87' M. Zhestokov
  90+5' A. Dragojević
19/05/2019 Belasica
0 - 1
Rabotnicki 0-1H2H+
D. Savikj '  
  ' S. Herrera
  0 - 1 38' K. Ackovski
12/05/2019 Rabotnicki
2 - 0
Makedonija 2-0H2H+
O. Peev '  
B. Ilijoski '  
  ' O. Stjepanovikj
Bianor 10' 1 - 0  
K. Ackovski 31' 2 - 0  
08/05/2019 Vardar
1 - 1
Rabotnicki 0-1H2H+
K. Manev '  
Juninho '  
M. Cvetanoski '  
  ' V. Dimitrovski
  ' E. Viyachki
  ' P. Petkovski
  ' N. Sharkoski
  0 - 1 33' P. Petkovski
D. Micevski 50' 1 - 1  
  67' E. Viyachki
27/04/2019 Akademija Pandev
3 - 1
Rabotnicki 1-0H2H+
R. Temelkov '  
S. Kostov '  
S. Pandev '  
A. Stojkov '  
  ' B. Gjorgievski
  ' E. Viyachki
  ' S. Herrera
  ' D. Manoyan
S. Pandev 33' 1 - 0  
L. Doriev 63' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' O. Peev
K. Stojkovski 90+2' 3 - 1  
24/04/2019 Rabotnicki
1 - 2
Pobeda 1-0H2H+
E. Viyachki '  
D. Blaževski '  
  ' D. Kotevski
  ' A. Timovski
  ' D. Karcheski
  ' H. Veceski
E. Viyachki 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' T. Efremov
  1 - 2 76' A. Timovski
20/04/2019 Sileks
1 - 0
Rabotnicki 0-0H2H+
D. Blagojević '  
D. Ristov '  
V. Serafimovski '  
A. Efremov '  
  ' K. Ackovski
  ' E. Viyachki
  ' O. Peev
  ' M. Petrovikj
  ' N. Sharkoski
  ' B. Ilijoski
B. Georgiev 63' 1 - 0  
14/04/2019 Renova
1 - 2
Rabotnicki 0-0H2H+
M. Useini '  
  ' S. Herrera
  0 - 1 63' E. Viyachki
E. Adem 74' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' O. Peev
03/04/2019 Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Belasica 0-0H2H+
  ' Z. Mitevski
  0 - 1 51' H. Denkovski
N. Sharkoski 55' 1 - 1  
31/03/2019 Makedonija
1 - 1
Rabotnicki 0-0H2H+
H. Kirovski '  
O. Stjepanovikj '  
  ' B. Ilijoski
H. Kirovski 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' N. Sharkoski
28/03/2019 Rabotnicki
0 - 2
Vardar 0-1H2H+
S. Herrera '  
P. Petkovski '  
  ' F. Najdoski
  ' D. Avramovski
  ' J. Popzlatanov
  0 - 1 6' M. Cvetanoski
  0 - 2 55' Alves
16/03/2019 Skendija 79
1 - 0
Rabotnicki 0-0H2H+
V. Musliu '  
V. Nafiu '  
  ' B. Gjorgievski
  ' M. Petrovikj
  ' D. Manoyan
Stenio Junior 53' 1 - 0  
10/03/2019 Rabotnicki
1 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0-1H2H+
E. Viyachki '  
O. Peev '  
P. Petkovski '  
B. Ilijoski '  
  ' T. Iliev
  ' R. Temelkov
  ' D. Čubraković
  ' A. Stojkov
  0 - 1 45' L. Doriev
  0 - 2 90+4' D. Milovanovikj
Juninho 90+5' 1 - 2  
03/03/2019 Pobeda
0 - 1
Rabotnicki  H2H+
N. Jaćimović '  
A. Timovski '  
B. Asani '  
  ' S. Herrera
  ' P. Petkovski
  ' K. Ackovski
  ' Juninho
  0 - 1 21' V. Dimitrovski
24/02/2019 Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Sileks  H2H+
B. Gjorgievski '  
N. Dyulgerov '  
  ' F. Milenkovski
  ' H. Grozdanoski
  ' F. Duranski
  ' V. Serafimovski
  0 - 1 13' B. Georgiev
D. Blaževski 72' 1 - 1  
N. Dyulgerov 80'  
17/02/2019 Rabotnicki
1 - 1
Renova  H2H+
P. Petkovski 45' 1 - 0  
M. Petrovikj 67'  
  1 - 1 90+1' N. Mishkovski
22/12/2018 Teuta Durrës
1 - 1
Laçi 0-1H2H+
S. Shkalla 7'  
  0 - 1 38' N. Shtubina
R. Gashi 53'  
  86' G. Selmani
S. Kallaku 87' 1 - 1  
  90+2' S. Toro
16/12/2018 Kastrioti Krujë
0 - 4
Teuta Durrës 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 33' S. Kallaku
J. Shehu 44'  
T. Marku 73'  
L. Amadu 73'  
  0 - 2 90' L. Amadu

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.