Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

4 May | 5 May | 6 May | 7 May | 8 May | 9 May | 10 May | 11 May

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Kamza
0 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' L. Liçaj
  55' B. Ramadani
  56' A. Demo
A. Zefi 60'  
X. Mehmeti 67'  
  68' A. Aleksi
M. Fukui 77'  
V. Zguro 84'  
Kukësi
2 - 1
Lushnja 1-1H2HOdds+
  2' F. Sefa
R. Hoxha 38'  
  48' K. Marku
  65' M. Korreshi
  73' M. Haxhiu
F. Žderić 78'  
  78' B. Pepa
  80' E. Papa
A. Peposhi 83'  
Laçi
3 - 2
Skënderbeu Korçë 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' A. Sowe
Ozuni 38'  
  0 - 2 39' A. Sowe
B. Lulaj 45' 1 - 2  
Reginaldo 53' 2 - 2  
R. Lushkja 60'  
Reginaldo 62' 3 - 2  
Flamurtari
1 - 1
Vllaznia Shkodër 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' A. Tafili
Mamadou Tounkara 67'  
  0 - 1 84' A. Ribaj
M. Muarem 90+2'  
S. Camara 90+3' 1 - 1  
Partizani Tirana
1 - 3
Teuta Durrës 1-1H2HOdds+
  30' B. Gjorgievski
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
Belgrano 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Rojas 10'  
F. Moyano 15'  
  24' E. Godoy
N. Blandi 25' 1 - 0  
  28' T. Guidara
  28' F. Lértora
  35' C. Lema
A. Castro 72'  
G. Gudiño 80' 2 - 0  
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Pisculichi 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' S. García
  30' T. Cardona
F. Montero 35'  
  1 - 2 64' S. García
Arsenal de Sarandi
4 - 0
Rosario Central 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Antilef 25'  
  31' A. Parot
P. Ferrari 32' 1 - 0  
  33' M. Martínez
S. Lomónaco 39' 2 - 0  
  44' P. Ferrari
A. Antilef 45+1' 3 - 0  
E. Purita 74' 4 - 0  
Newell's Old Boys
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Rodríguez 23' 1 - 0  
B. Bianchi 43'  
  59' T. Pochettino
L. Ferroni 72'  
B. Rivero 75'  
J. Sills 89'  
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 0
Huracán 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Rojas 44'  
  67' C. Araujo
Atlético Tucumán
1 - 1
Olimpo 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' S. Llambay
  43' P. Silva Torrejón
L. Díaz 56' 1 - 0  
  58' F. García
  1 - 1 88' L. Mancinelli
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Defensores Belgrano VR
0 - 0
Alvarado 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Iuvalé '  
J. Cartechini '  
  ' E. Urquiza
  ' F. Paolucci
  ' T. Mantía
  ' W. Erviti
Juventud Unida Univ.
1 - 2
Sportivo Belgrano 0-1H2HOdds+
G. Ojeda '  
F. Illanes '  
  ' F. Cosentino
  ' F. Ponce
  ' M. Barbero
  ' M. Nievas
J. Vera '  
  ' D. Müller
  0 - 1 32' J. Francia
F. Illanes 71' 1 - 1  
  72' E. Gaviglio
  1 - 2 90+2' D. Müller
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte 0-0H2HOdds+
Maxi Zbrun '  
B. Sepúlveda '  
M. Comba '  
  ' R. Tucker
  ' E. Bruno
  ' L. Oviedo
  ' J. Vera
  ' L. Marinucci
  ' G. Sotelo
  54' R. Lechner
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Ararat
2 - 3
Alashkert 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Ohanyan 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' S. Omoregie
  32' A. Grigoryan
  1 - 2 47' M. Manasyan
D. Minasyan 57' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 71' A. Dashyan
R. Avagyan 88'  
Banants
0 - 2
Shirak 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' Z. Margaryan
  38' H. Mkoyan
Aleksandr Hovhannisyan 42'  
L. Peltier 53'  
  53' M. Bakayoko
  0 - 1 64' M. Bakayoko
A. Hayrapetyan 87'  
  0 - 2 88' S. Udo
Gandzasar
4 - 3
Pyunik 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Harutyunyan 1' 1 - 0  
L. Musonda 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' R. Minasyan
G. Harutyunyan 56'  
  2 - 2 57' A. Arakelyan
  72' A. Shakhnazaryan
  76' S. Grigoryan
L. Musonda 81' 3 - 2  
W. Angulo 83' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 84' A. Arakelyan
  90' M. Johnson
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Newcastle Jets
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Hoffman 90+1'  
R. O'Donovan 90+3'  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
LASK Linz
0 - 2
Rapid Wien 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' G. Kvilitaia
  43' D. Ljubicic
  55' G. Kvilitaia
C. Ramsebner 72'  
E. Pogatetz 74'  
  78' S. Auer
C. Ramsebner 90+1'  
  0 - 2 90+3' A. Kuen
Austria Wien
0 - 0
Admira 0-0H2HOdds 
Mattersburg
0 - 1
Rheindorf Altach 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' A. Grbic
  56' S. Nutz
M. Perlak 57'  
  90' A. Lukse
St. Pölten
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' C. Wernitznig
  0 - 1 49' D. Offenbacher
D. Hofbauer 55'  
  56' D. Orgill
  71' D. Offenbacher
M. Martic 90+2'  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sebail
0 - 1
Zira 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' V. Igbekoyi
E. Tagaýew 11'  
  0 - 1 16' M. İlyasov
  33' R. Gadze
N. Apakidze 56'  
  85' S. Quliyev
  90+2' M. Abbasov
Qabala
1 - 1
Keşlə FK 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' S. Alxasov
  24' Ə. Məmmədli
S. Joseph-Monrose 30' 1 - 1  
R. Ramaldanov 43'  
  61' V. Cavadov
  67' F. Bayramov
  83' T. Quliyev
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Vitebsk
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Zolotov 39'  
N. Naumov 78' 1 - 0  
K. Vergeychik 90+4'  
  90+4' S. Veremko
Tarpeda
0 - 1
Luch Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' A. Dzhigero
I. Schumilov 67'  
  69' D. Kaplunov
A. Vasilyev 70'  
Gorodeya
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bashilov 38'  
  40' D. Aydov
  74' A. Shramchenko
I. Petrović 86'  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Guabirá
1 - 0
Aurora 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Méndez 13'  
  27' C. Lamanna
J. Castillo 52' 1 - 0  
  58' C. Cardozo
  74' D. Lora
J. Castillo 75'  
  78' G. Martínez
  79' G. Martínez
P. Chávez 88'  
J. Lovera 90+1'  
  90+4' E. Cano
Royal Pari
1 - 0
Club Universitario 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Isita 40'  
  45+2' D. Maldonado
  50' J. Ríos
  62' O. Diaz
M. Milano 63'  
M. Brau 84'  
Thiago Ribeiro 89' 1 - 0  
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Real Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' F. Adrián
  56' J. Robledo
F. Gonzalez 68'  
E. Rojas 69'  
J. Rivero 90+5'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 - 3
Sarajevo 1-2H2HOdds+
L. Marjanović 12' 1 - 0  
G. Galešić 25'  
  1 - 1 32' M. Kuzmanović
A. Vukotić 45'  
  1 - 2 45+1' K. Velkoski
A. Vukotić 49' 2 - 2  
S. Maksimović 52'  
N. Dujaković 55'  
  2 - 3 90+3' M. Kuzmanović
Radnik Bijeljina
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Vasić 33'  
Darko Zec 38'  
  41' J. Projić
  59' J. Blagojević
  79' D. Graovac
D. Beširović 84' 1 - 0  
  88' K. Osmanković
Celik
0 - 2
Sloboda Tuzla 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' A. Salihović
  0 - 2 23' Amer Bekić
G. Kouadio 40'  
  45' D. Todorović
  47' E. Smajić
  61' A. Husić
Aldin Šišić 63'  
  66' A. Muminović
  77' P. Ivetić
  79' M. Mijić
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 2
GOSK Gabela 1-2H2HOdds+
F. Arežina 12' 1 - 0  
F. Arežina 22'  
  22' E. Čolić
A. Šećerović 27'  
  1 - 1 39' N. Mulahusejnović
  1 - 2 43' E. Hasanhodžić
D. Pandža 62'  
Vitez
2 - 0
Borac Banja Luka 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Bojo 18' 1 - 0  
P. Bojo 34'  
  37' M. Veselinović
  45' P. Ilić
P. Bojo 52' 2 - 0  
Z. Vukoja 60'  
A. Hadžanović 90'  
Zrinjski
3 - 1
Siroki Brijeg 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Barišić 1' 1 - 0  
N. Bilbija 53' 2 - 0  
S. Jakovljević 62'  
  2 - 1 84' D. Bagarić
  87' L. Begonja
M. Filipović 90' 3 - 1  
  90' S. Bralić
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
São Paulo
2 - 2
Atlético Mineiro 1-0H2HOdds+
Éverton 25' 1 - 0  
Bruno Alves 38'  
  39' Fábio Santos
  64' Gustavo Blanco
  1 - 1 71' Roger Guedes
Húdson 76'  
  1 - 2 78' Ricardo Oliveira
Diego Souza 82' 2 - 2  
R. Arboleda 85'  
  86' J. Cazares
  90' Elias
Sidão 90+4'  
Vasco da Gama
4 - 1
América Mineiro 0-1H2HOdds+
Thiago Galhardo 31'  
  0 - 1 32' Rafael Moura
  33' Wesley
  52' Norberto Neto
Bruno Cosendey 57' 1 - 1  
A. Ríos 58'  
  58' Rafael Moura
  62' Aylon
Caio Monteiro 63' 2 - 1  
Wellington 67'  
Wagner 73'  
A. Ríos 79' 3 - 1  
Kelvin 90+1' 4 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Oeste
1 - 1
Coritiba 0-0H2HOdds+
Bonilha 47' 1 - 0  
  63' Bruno Moraes
Bonilha 65'  
  68' Alex Alves
  1 - 1 71' Guilherme Parede
Conrado 78'  
  81' Leandro Silva
Avaí
1 - 1
São Bento 1-1H2HOdds+
Alemão 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' Ze Roberto
Airton 26'  
  30' Ze Roberto
Luanzinho 64'  
  90+3' Doriva
Goiás
1 - 3
Vila Nova 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Reis
Rafinha 26' 1 - 1  
David Duarte 43'  
  1 - 2 63' Alan Mineiro
  1 - 3 71' Alan Mineiro
  71' Alan Mineiro
Guarani
2 - 3
Ponte Preta 1-2H2HOdds+
Danilo Barcelos 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' Reginaldo
  1 - 2 25' André Luis
  25' João Vitor
Éverton Alemão 45+3'  
Baraka 45+4'  
  1 - 3 57' André Luis
  72' Renan Fonseca
Rondinelly 73' 2 - 3  
  90+2' Danilo Barcelos
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Tombense
1 - 0
Bragantino 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' Jonathan
  44' Fabiano
  61' Guilherme Mattis
Everton 63'  
  85' Vitinho
Daniel Amorim 88' 1 - 0  
  90' Gustavo Vintecinco
Remo
0 - 0
Santa Cruz 0-0H2HOdds+
  73' Eduardo Brito
Adenilson 87'  
Cuiabá
1 - 0
Tupi 1-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Sávio 7' 1 - 0  
Weverton Nunes 54'  
Ednei 73'  
Jean Neves 77'  
  80' Léo Salino
David Batista 90+2'  
  90+3' Gabriel Silva
Juazeirense
2 - 0
Globo 1-0H2HOdds+
Toni Galego 3' 1 - 0  
  66' Jean Natal
Juninho Tardelli 90' 2 - 0  
Náutico
2 - 4
Confiança 0-1H2HOdds+
Jhonnatan 16'  
  0 - 1 25' Léo Ceará
  37' Ângelo
Robinho 52' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' Léo Ceará
Breno 56'  
  1 - 3 62' Ângelo
  1 - 4 64' Everton
Luiz Henrique 67'  
  67' Iago
  71' Ângelo
Lelê 72'  
Robinho 78' 2 - 4  
Breno 84'  
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Madureira
1 - 1
Maringá 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' Bruno Batata
  71' Paulinho Moccelin
Yan Silva 74'  
  78' Robinho
  82' Mohamad
Pedrão 84' 1 - 1  
Pedrão 84'  
Mogi Mirim
1 - 5
Brusque -H2HOdds+
  15' Júlio César
William Americano 18' 1 - 0  
William Americano 40'  
  1 - 1 41' Lima
  1 - 2 54' Lima
  1 - 3 60' Eliomar
  62' Lima
Felipe Benassi 67'  
  1 - 4 72' Lima
  1 - 5 78' Lima
Belo Jardim
0 - 0
América RN 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+2' Felipe Manoel
Oseas 51'  
  55' Jadson
Vandinho 57'  
  75' Danilo
  88' Diego Negretti
Bruno 90+3'  
Murici
1 - 4
Fluminense de Feira -H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Delsinho
  0 - 2 32' Delsinho
  0 - 3 40' Jailson
Jonas 63' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 68' Bambam
Espírito Santo
0 - 2
Itumbiara 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' Danielzinho
  22' Alexandre Xandão
  0 - 2 39' Jonathan
  46' Bruninho
Lucas 62'  
Welenilson 86'  
CA Linense
2 - 0
Caldense 1-0H2HOdds+
Samuel 15' 1 - 0  
  50' Davy Einstein
Moisés 85'  
  87' Igor Badio
Jhonatan Ribeiro 90+3' 2 - 0  
Jhonatan Ribeiro 90+3'  
Novorizontino
2 - 1
Itapemirim 1-0H2HOdds+
Adilson Goiano 18' 1 - 0  
  20' Júnior Santos
Lucas Newiton 24'  
  24' Uallison Pikachu
  1 - 1 47' Júnior Santos
Adilson Goiano 48'  
  48' Paulinho
Guilherme Teixeira 62'  
  86' Rodrigo Bambu
Diogo Marzagão 90+2'  
Vinicius Leandro 90+3' 2 - 1  
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Botev Galabovo
0 - 2
Montana 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' T. Kolev
E. Zotev 29'  
D. Traykov 35'  
I. Tsachev 52'  
E. Ivanov 59'  
  61' T. Tasev
  0 - 1 63' K. Dimitrov
  0 - 2 78' A. Iliev
T. Radev 81'  
  81' S. Shahinyan
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3 - 1
Neftohimik 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' S. Slavkov
V. Michev 36'  
G. Chukalov 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' T. Chahov
A. Balakov 51' 2 - 1  
Y. Idrizov 67'  
A. Balakov 79' 3 - 1  
Lovech
4 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Bonev 57' 1 - 0  
K. Tafradzhiyski 79' 2 - 0  
K. Tafradzhiyski 84' 3 - 0  
K. Tafradzhiyski 90' 4 - 0  
Pomorie
3 - 1
Nesebar 3-0H2HOdds+
Zixjang Jeng 11' 1 - 0  
A. Ahmedov 19' 2 - 0  
A. Ahmedov 34' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 85' T. Grozev
Sozopol
2 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' V. Gyuzelev
K. Peshov 45' 1 - 0  
Miroslav Ivanov 54'  
  56' B. Karamatev
K. Peshov 61' 2 - 0  
  82' A. Tasholov
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Cherno More
2 - 1
Septemvri Sofia 1-0H2HOdds+
  32' C. Gadi
G. Iliev 45+1' 1 - 0  
  52' Fabiano
  1 - 1 57' M. Toshev
G. Bozhilov 65'  
  71' M. Omnibes
  72' I. Stoyanov
  76' Fabiano
G. Iliev 77' 2 - 1  
S. Stanchev 84'  
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Ludogorets 0-0H2HOdds+
-   Chile - Chilean Cup Top▲
Unión San Felipe
1 - 2
Colchagua 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' D. Barrios
H. Vega 41' 1 - 1  
Félix Cortés 43'  
  1 - 2 52' F. Seida
  60' F. Seida
  62' Diego González
G. Villegas 77'  
D. Fernandez 83'  
  83' F. Araya
Melipilla
1 - 2
General Velásquez 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Servin 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56'
  1 - 2 63'
79'  
  80'
90+2'  
Santiago Wanderers
5 - 0
Municipal Santiago 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Gutiérrez 3' 1 - 0  
E. Gutiérrez 30' 2 - 0  
49' 3 - 0  
70' 4 - 0  
R. Viotti 90+2' 5 - 0  
Rangers
1 - 2
Iberia 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Silva 12'  
  0 - 1 15' L. Pasmiño
  28' B. Henriquez
  41' D. Zambrano
C. Pavez 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' D. Urzúa
B. Torrealba 65'  
  85' D. Ruiz
C. Pavez 90+3'  
Puerto Montt
3 - 1
Malleco Unido 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Pérez 16'  
O. Gutierrez 20' 1 - 0  
  40' C. Venegas
  1 - 1 42' I. Pinilla
  45' J. Villalobos
A. Becica 50' 2 - 1  
  51' A. Chaparro
J. Guarino 72' 3 - 1  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
Curicó Unido 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Peñailillo 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' F. Silva
H. Salinas 58' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' M. Quiroga
Antofagasta
3 - 2
Deportes Temuco 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Salas 34' 1 - 0  
E. Bello 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' C. Canío
T. Astaburuaga 76'  
  2 - 2 86' M. Donoso
B. Romo 90+2'  
R. González 90+4' 3 - 2  
Unión La Calera
1 - 0
Audax Italiano 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Césped 17'  
  23' F. Torres
M. Barbieri 83' 1 - 0  
M. Barbieri 84'  
Universidad Católica
3 - 1
Huachipato 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' J. Urzúa
J. Fuenzalida 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' G. Torres
C. Munder 50'  
  58' J. Córdova
D. Buonanotte 69' 2 - 1  
D. Buonanotte 70'  
  74' V. Huerta
D. Llanos 75' 3 - 1  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Dalian Professional
3 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Mushekwi 24' 1 - 0  
  39' Tang Shi
Y. Carrasco 43' 2 - 0  
Yu Zhen 81'  
Wang Jinxian 87' 3 - 0  
Sun Bo 90+5'  
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
0 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian 0-0H2HOdds+
Sui Weijie 20'  
Cui Yongzhe 63'  
  69' Kwon Kyung-Won
  75' Wu Wei
  0 - 1 81' Alexandre Pato
  84' Zhang Cheng
  85' Alexandre Pato
  89' Wang Yongpo
  90+4' Sun Ke
Guangzhou R&F
4 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua 3-0H2HOdds+
Ma Junliang 2' 1 - 0  
E. Zahavi 20' 2 - 0  
  21' Li Xiaoming
  29' Qin Sheng
Renatinho 37' 3 - 0  
Júnior Urso 56'  
  3 - 1 60' Gao Di
  3 - 2 66' Li Peng
Chang Feiya 90+2' 4 - 2  
Hebei CFFC
0 - 1
Henan Jianye 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' C. Bassogog
Zhao Mingjian 21'  
  34' Ricardo Vaz Té
Luo Senwen 51'  
  63' Du Changjie
  79' Chen Hao
Wang Qiuming 90+4'  
Shanghai SIPG
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan 1-0H2HOdds+
Elkeson 28' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' Piao Cheng
  1 - 2 52' C. Bakambu
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Orsomarso
1 - 0
Bogotá 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' N. Asprilla
M. Montaño 16' 1 - 0  
  19' H. Landázuri
  54' L. Pérez
C. Salazar 56'  
  59' F. Zambrano
D. Sánchez 85'  
  90+2' E. Morales
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Inter Zaprešić
1 - 0
Osijek 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Mazalović 68'  
  87' A. Šimunec
Cibalia
1 - 1
Istra 1961 1-1H2HOdds+
  4' D. Halilović
M. Dabro 5' 1 - 0  
I. Miličević 23'  
P. Rubić 28'  
  1 - 1 39' Bady
J. Tomašević 53'  
V. Soldo 55'  
  62' I. Zgrablić
  74' A. Pavić
  87' C. Matei
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Kustošija
1 - 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac -H2HOdds+
  12' H. Bukvić
  0 - 1 22' Z. Pamić
  59' Z. Pamić
K. Lovrić 63' 1 - 1  
K. Lovrić 88'  
  1 - 2 88' A. Topuzović
Dugopolje
1 - 1
Šibenik -H2HOdds+
  45' Y. Musa
  0 - 1 58' P. Ampem
D. Balić 63' 1 - 1  
A. Kušeta 90'  
Hajduk Split II
3 - 0
Lučko 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Teklić 13' 1 - 0  
T. Teklić 33' 2 - 0  
  45+1' D. Mihaljević
  72' T. Barišić
J. Bašić 74'  
P. Babou 78' 3 - 0  
M. Ćurić 79'  
  90+2' K. Belak
Novigrad
3 - 2
Solin 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Čakarun 4' 1 - 0  
B. Bogojević 20' 2 - 0  
V. Cerovec 56'  
  2 - 1 64' P. Zoungrana
  68' M. Batinić
D. Polić 84' 3 - 1  
  86' D. Ninčević
  3 - 2 87' M. Farić
E. Baša 90+1'  
Sesvete
0 - 1
Gorica -H2HOdds+
D. Kluk 44'  
  0 - 1 72' I. Atiemwen
  90+2' D. Žutić
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Alki Oroklini
1 - 3
Doxa 1-0H2HOdds+
Fabrício 37' 1 - 0  
  67' Z. Adoni
  1 - 1 87' B. Sadik
  1 - 2 90+3' B. Sadik
  1 - 3 90+5' B. Sadik
Paphos
3 - 2
Olympiakos 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' A. Pouyioukkas
Valdo 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' L. Polizzi
K. Bérigaud 63' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 70' C. Avlonitis
Valdo 76' 3 - 2  
Valdo 80'  
AEL
1 - 2
APOEL 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Elia 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' Dellatorre
  1 - 2 45+2' M. Poté
M. Elia 60'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Táborsko
1 - 0
Vlašim 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' D. Mareček
J. Kopřiva 29'  
  77' V. Hadaščok
Z. Musiol 79' 1 - 0  
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 1
Varnsdorf 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Gáč 14'  
I. Tandir 33' 1 - 0  
  33' P. Zieris
I. Tandir 36'  
O. Chvěja 58'  
  67' K. Zbrožek
  70' J. Barac
  1 - 1 74' S. Klobása
  77' P. Rudnytskyy
P. Literak 89'  
Opava
1 - 1
České Budějovice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' L. Havel
  41' E. Sukisa
D. Puškáč 78' 1 - 1  
  90' J. Staněk
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Karviná
1 - 3
Dukla Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' U. Đuranović
  44' L. Holík
J. Kalabiška 48' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' L. Holík
  1 - 3 61' B. Milošević
  69' I. Ostojić
J. Kalabiška 85'  
  87' J. Holenda
B. Letić 90+2'  
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 0
Baník Ostrava 0-0H2HOdds+
  53' V. Procházka
Slovan Liberec
1 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Pulkrab 44' 1 - 0  
  51' K. Mara
R. Potočný 53'  
T. Wiesner 56'  
  1 - 1 58' P. Dvořák
  1 - 2 72' P. Dvořák
  1 - 3 80' D. Ikaunieks
M. Kerbr 82'  
Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 3
Jablonec 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' L. Masopust
  0 - 2 28' J. Považanec
  0 - 3 67' J. Považanec
M. Lutonský 79'  
M. Juhar 81'  
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' V. Jemelka
J. Plšek 82' 1 - 1  
Slovácko
0 - 0
Teplice 0-0H2HOdds+
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' M. Bakoš
R. Řezník 16' 1 - 0  
  36' R. Hubník
  52' M. Havel
  53' T. Hořava
M. Frydrych 54'  
S. Tecl 58' 2 - 0  
  59' D. Limberský
J. Hušbauer 66'  
J. Sýkora 70'  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Brabrand
1 - 0
Thisted 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ørbech '  
  ' M. Podstavek
  ' A. Høvenhoff
  ' M. Vang
M. Pedersen 36' 1 - 0  
Esbjerg
2 - 1
Roskilde 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Hölscher '  
  ' N. Mouritsen
  ' M. Nøhr Christensen
  0 - 1 15' K. Lindberg
T. Hölscher 54' 1 - 1  
T. Hölscher 90+2' 2 - 1  
Fremad Amager
1 - 0
Skive 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Dannevang '  
M. Kongstedt '  
Jabar Sharza '  
  ' F. Brandhof
  ' M. Frandsen
Jabar Sharza 55' 1 - 0  
HB Køge
1 - 0
Fredericia 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Wohlgemuth '  
  ' E. Nissen
  ' D. Høegh
L. Rochester Sørensen 17' 1 - 0  
  55' E. Nissen
Vendsyssel
1 - 3
Viborg 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Ogude '  
  ' J. Grønning
  0 - 1 50' A. Albers
  0 - 2 85' J. Kamper
K. Riis 90+2' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+4' A. Albers
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Santa Tecla
0 - 0
Municipal Limeño 0-0H2HOdds 
-   England - League One Top▲
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 2
Bury 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Parrett 12' 1 - 0  
K. Appiah 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 66' N. Danns
D. Parrett 77'  
  2 - 2 85' G. Miller
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1
Oxford United 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Lenihan 12' 1 - 0  
  41' S. Eastwood
  61' J. Rothwell
  1 - 1 66' J. Henry
J. Payne 76' 2 - 1  
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Wigan Athletic 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 75' W. Grigg
  76' W. Grigg
Fleetwood Town
2 - 0
Walsall 2-0H2HOdds+
  25' A. Bakayoko
A. Hunter 31' 1 - 0  
P. Madden 45' 2 - 0  
  76' K. Roberts
Gillingham
5 - 2
Plymouth Argyle 3-1H2HOdds+
J. Parker 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' J. Grant
T. Eaves 30' 2 - 1  
T. Eaves 36' 3 - 1  
G. Zakuani 45+2'  
T. Eaves 51' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 77' G. Carey
  85' Y. Songo'o
C. Wilkinson 85'  
E. List 90+1' 5 - 2  
Northampton Town
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' S. Edmundson
M. Grimes 42' 1 - 1  
A. Taylor 45+4' 2 - 1  
  49' D. Gardner
  2 - 2 55' T. Hamer
S. McWilliams 84'  
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Peterborough United 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Pitman 13' 1 - 0  
J. Lowe 25' 2 - 0  
N. Thompson 55'  
Rochdale
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic 0-0H2HOdds+
H. McGahey 26'  
J. Thompson 69' 1 - 0  
Rotherham United
1 - 0
Blackpool 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ihiekwe 20'  
W. Vaulks 58' 1 - 0  
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Bradford City 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' M. Kilgallon
C. Townsend 59' 1 - 1  
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 63' K. Agard
J. Bolton 90+1'  
  90+1' S. Golbourne
Southend United
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Oxley 9'  
  10' O. Clarke
H. Kyprianou 26'  
  42' O. Clarke
  75' T. Broadbent
-   England - League Two Top▲
Barnet
3 - 0
Chesterfield 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Akinde 42' 1 - 0  
R. Brindley 81' 2 - 0  
A. Nicholls 88' 3 - 0  
Cambridge United
5 - 0
Port Vale 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Amoo 33' 1 - 0  
H. Dunk 35' 2 - 0  
B. Halliday 68' 3 - 0  
B. Corr 74' 4 - 0  
B. Waters 78' 5 - 0  
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Newport County 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Ellis 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' P. Amond
  78' R. Willmott
Coventry City
0 - 0
Morecambe 0-0H2HOdds 
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Ray 6'  
S. Miller 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' G. Lloyd
S. Miller 62' 2 - 1  
  68' J. Morrell
Exeter City
1 - 0
Colchester United 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' R. Gondoh
  60' S. Szmodics
R. Simpson 71' 1 - 0  
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 3
Grimsby Town 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Gunning 19'  
  0 - 1 52' J. Hooper
  67' A. Fox
  0 - 2 84' J. Hooper
  0 - 3 90' J. Hooper
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Yeovil Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Green
M. Green 31'  
M. Green 61'  
  72' T. James
T. Pett 77' 1 - 1  
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Crawley Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' K. Ahearne-Grant
K. Hemmings 64' 1 - 1  
  68' L. Young
  75' M. Connolly
Notts County
0 - 0
Luton Town 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Jones 65'  
J. Forte 72'  
  90' A. Sheehan
Swindon Town
3 - 0
Accrington Stanley 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Richards 14' 1 - 0  
K. Anderson 43' 2 - 0  
P. Mullin 55' 3 - 0  
  76' J. Dunne
J. Dunne 85'  
  85' J. Dunne
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Stevenage 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bloomfield 19' 1 - 0  
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Stoke City
1 - 2
Crystal Palace 1-0H2HOdds+
X. Shaqiri 43' 1 - 0  
  54' L. Milivojević
M. Bauer 63'  
G. Johnson 64'  
  64' J. Tomkins
  1 - 1 68' J. McArthur
Badou N'Diaye 81'  
E. Pieters 85'  
  1 - 2 86' P. van Aanholt
X. Shaqiri 89'  
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0
Swansea City 1-0H2HOdds+
  36' M. Olsson
R. Fraser 37' 1 - 0  
J. King 51'  
  58' M. van der Hoorn
  70' A. Mawson
  82' A. King
Leicester City
0 - 2
West Ham United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' João Mário
  41' M. Arnautović
  49' A. Cresswell
  0 - 2 64' M. Noble
A. Dragović 64'  
Watford
2 - 1
Newcastle United 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Pereyra 2' 1 - 0  
A. Gray 28' 2 - 0  
  42' Ayoze Pérez
  2 - 1 55' Ayoze Pérez
C. Kabasele 58'  
J. Holebas 72'  
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur 0-0H2HOdds+
Ahmed Hegazi 61'  
A. Nyom 65'  
  65' D. Rose
J. McClean 79'  
C. Brunt 82'  
J. Livermore 90+2' 1 - 0  
Everton
1 - 1
Southampton 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' C. Austin
  53' Oriol Romeu
  0 - 1 56' N. Redmond
  71' M. Yoshida
M. Schneiderlin 77'  
  85' M. Yoshida
  90+3' W. Hoedt
T. Davies 90+6' 1 - 1  
T. Davies 90+6'  
  90+7' S. Long
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tallinna Kalev
1 - 3
Flora 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Conte 7'  
H. Wakui 12'  
  24' G. Kams
K. Laur 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' M. Vihmann
A. Järva 44'  
  68' F. Liivak
  1 - 2 70' Z. Beglarishvili
  1 - 3 73' Z. Beglarishvili
K. Conte 73'  
Levadia
5 - 0
Tulevik 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Andreev 10' 1 - 0  
R. Debelko 29' 2 - 0  
R. Debelko 43' 3 - 0  
R. Debelko 66' 4 - 0  
D. Kruglov 81' 5 - 0  
Vaprus
0 - 6
Nõmme Kalju 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Liliu
R. Ilves 45'  
  0 - 2 50' Liliu
M. Villota 50'  
  55' M. Brtan
M. Villota 56'  
  0 - 3 70' Liliu
  0 - 4 83' A. Volkov
  0 - 5 86' R. Hunt
  0 - 6 89' R. Hunt
-   Europe - Euro U17 Top▲
Denmark U17
2 - 3
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Dyhr 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' M. Memisevic
A. Kirkeby 71' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 72' M. Memisevic
  2 - 3 75' N. Nikolic
Germany U17
0 - 3
Netherlands U17 0-2H2HOdds+
K. Bukusu 18'  
  0 - 1 18' D. Redan
  34' D. Redan
  0 - 2 39' D. Redan
  0 - 3 41' C. Summerville
Ireland U17
0 - 2
Belgium U17 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' S. Sidibe
  0 - 2 68' Y. Vertessen
N. Collins 72'  
J. Knight 76'  
  76' N. Raskin
  80+3' S. Sidibe
Serbia U17
0 - 1
Spain U17 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Belic 17'  
  45' V. Mollejo
  56' B. Gil
D. Mitrovic 63'  
  68'
  0 - 1 68' E. Garcia Martret
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
Viikingit
1 - 3
JäPS 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Mutikainen 10' 1 - 0  
  16' P. Korhonen
A. Abdi 42'  
  1 - 1 45' P. Korhonen
  1 - 2 52' D. Pensasto
T. Kurvinen 65'  
  68' T. Kyytsönen
J. Eklund 71'  
  1 - 3 74' A. Rashica
  90+2' J. Norring
LPS
0 - 6
Vaajakoski 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' J. Kosunen
  0 - 2 28' J. Kosunen
  0 - 3 39' Topi Järvinen
  0 - 4 48' J. Haapasaari
  0 - 5 52' M. Kiesilä
  66' N. Lohi
  0 - 6 84' J. Hakkarainen
MYPA
1 - 1
JIPPO 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Hassel 30'  
  37' Z. Abahassine
H. Pulkkinen 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 82' A. Nissinen
Gnistan
3 - 1
MiPK 0-0H2HOdds 
NJS
2 - 2
PEPO 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoB Top▲
BK-46
2 - 0
KäPa 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Astrada 56' 1 - 0  
M. Astrada 66' 2 - 0  
  79' S. Chibueze
FC Espoo
0 - 1
MuSa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Junnila
  31' Bilal Velija
V. Rashica 42'  
K. Louhisto 72'  
  77' Juuso Rantala
J. Saastamoinen 82'  
HIFK 2
0 - 0
Kiffen 0-0H2HOdds 
HJS Akatemia
1 - 2
KaaPo 1-1H2HOdds 
Jazz
1 - 1
GrIFK 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Ablade 14' 1 - 0  
T. Kuusela 20'  
T. Pyyranta 36'  
J. Meura 50'  
  61' Valmir Seferi
  1 - 1 66' J. Britschgi
Joel Lehtonen 90+5'  
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoC Top▲
KuFu-98
0 - 2
TPV 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' E. Räisänen
J. Ojantie 35'  
S. Saarenkunnas 43'  
  0 - 2 59' J. Ojantie
E. Pellikka 79'  
PK-37
1 - 0
GBK 1-0H2HOdds 
TP-47
0 - 1
OLS 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 79' A. Kylmälä
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
Jaro
1 - 3
KPV 0-1H2HOdds+
P. Milosavljević 10'  
  35' H. Myntti
  0 - 1 39' J. Nissinen
  0 - 2 57' K. Multanen
K. Moses 62' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 81' K. Multanen
  90+2' V. Koskimaa
J. Emet 90+3'  
Kajaani
1 - 3
KTP 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Kahelin 22'  
  0 - 1 35' Filipe de Mello
W. Stephanus 44'  
  48' A. Lehtonen
Venício 55'  
  0 - 2 61' Jean Carlo
  62' K. Watson-Siriboe
  0 - 3 63' A. Pahkasalo
  73' Filipe de Mello
J. Castañeda 84' 1 - 3  
  90' A. Pahkasalo
  90+1' O. Celik
A. Ramírez 90+2'  
M. Ruuskanen 90+3'  
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Sioni
0 - 2
Saburtalo 0-2H2HOdds+
  28' V. Gonçalves
  0 - 1 33' G. Kokhreidze
  0 - 2 39' G. Kokhreidze
  60' G. Chabradze
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 2
Chikhura 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' I. Lekvtadze
V. Ponomarev 23'  
L. Gogonaia 29' 1 - 0  
T. Jimsheleishvili 47'  
  51' L. Kakubava
  1 - 1 64' D. Ionanidze
  64' D. Ionanidze
  1 - 2 69' G. Bukhaidze
L. Gogonaia 75'  
I. Mykhalyov 78' 2 - 2  
  83' K. Kakhabrishvili
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Aalen
0 - 2
Karlsruher SC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' M. Pourié
S. Vasiliadis 25'  
  0 - 2 54' D. Gordon
L. Lämmel 82'  
  90' Marcel Mehlem
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Unterhaching 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Günther-Schmidt 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' F. Porath
D. Bock 45'  
G. Cros 53'  
D. Slamar 75' 2 - 1  
R. Eckardt 77'  
  84' S. Schimmer
Hansa Rostock
4 - 2
Hallescher FC 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Scherff 8' 1 - 0  
B. Henning 31' 2 - 0  
T. Grupe 46'  
  51' K. Gjasula
  2 - 1 58' M. Röser
  2 - 2 74' M. Röser
  78' M. Ajani
  80' F. Baumgärtel
B. Henning 81' 3 - 2  
T. Väyrynen 84' 4 - 2  
  84' R. Fennell
  89' E. Zenga
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC 3-1H2HOdds+
C. Beck 10' 1 - 0  
C. Laprevotte 17' 2 - 0  
P. Türpitz 22' 3 - 0  
  29' M. Sumusalo
  3 - 1 36' D. Frahn
  38' M. Sumusalo
  66' J. Koch
  86' M. Trapp
Meppen
3 - 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' M. Biankadi
N. Granatowski 26' 1 - 0  
  49' L. Odak
  50' M. Kaffenberger
L. Tankulic 59' 2 - 0  
  61' W. Sarr
L. Tankulic 64' 3 - 0  
T. Leugers 66'  
  66' D. Brückner
Osnabrück
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Iyoha 9' 1 - 0  
  42' M. Pfitzner
M. Álvarez 55'  
  1 - 1 65' N. Schmidt
F. Agu 71'  
Paderborn
3 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ritter 9'  
  18' S. Mrowca
R. Krauße 31'  
C. Strohdiek 42'  
  42' M. Schäffler
B. Zolinski 61' 1 - 0  
C. Antwi-Adjej 63' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 65' A. Mintzel
  73' A. Mintzel
B. Zolinski 86' 3 - 1  
Preußen Münster
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Grimaldi 25' 1 - 0  
M. Rossmann 40' 2 - 0  
S. Braun 56'  
  56' K. Pires-Rodrigues
  58' D. Brock
M. Rizzi 62'  
S. Mai 62'  
  62' T. Wendel
  67' M. Heyer
  79' N. Neidhart
A. Grimaldi 83' 3 - 0  
  90' M. Rossmann
Würzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1-1H2HOdds+
O. Ademi 5' 1 - 0  
  9' J. Leist
  17' S. Binakaj
  26' S. Sané
  1 - 1 31' S. Sané
A. Syhre 59'  
P. Göbel 64'  
  75' K. Gehring
K. Wagner 90+1'  
Zwickau
1 - 0
Fortuna Köln 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' B. Kyere-Mensah
R. König 45' 1 - 0  
  74' A. Falahen
M. Könnecke 77'  
J. Washausen 86'  
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Augsburg
1 - 2
Schalke 04 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' T. Kehrer
P. Max 27' 1 - 1  
  27' G. Burgstaller
  1 - 2 34' T. Kehrer
  45+2' A. Schöpf
  59' T. Kehrer
P. Max 77'  
A. Finnbogason 88'  
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Mainz 05 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' R. Baku
  0 - 2 13' Y. Muto
M. Philipp 16' 1 - 2  
  30' R. Baku
J. Weigl 41'  
M. Reus 54'  
  67' Y. Muto
S. Papastathopoulos 77'  
  85' S. Bell
Borussia M'gladbach
3 - 1
Freiburg 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Hazard 18' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Höfler
N. Elvedi 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' T. Kleindienst
J. Drmic 64' 3 - 1  
  74' M. Kempf
  90+4' L. Kübler
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Hamburger SV 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Willems 28'  
M. Wolf 31' 1 - 0  
C. Salcedo 36'  
Omar Mascarell 77' 2 - 0  
A. Meier 90+1' 3 - 0  
Hannover 96
3 - 1
Hertha BSC 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Harnik 4' 1 - 0  
  39' M. Plattenhardt
S. Sané 40' 2 - 0  
N. Füllkrug 42' 3 - 0  
P. Schwegler 48'  
  60' K. Rekik
  3 - 1 73' D. Selke
  88' P. Dárdai
M. Bakalorz 89'  
  89' R. Jarstein
Köln
1 - 3
Bayern München 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Zoller 21'  
N. Süle 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' J. Rodríguez
  1 - 2 61' R. Lewandowski
  1 - 3 78' C. Tolisso
RB Leipzig
4 - 1
Wolfsburg 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Lookman 24' 1 - 0  
T. Werner 33' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 47' D. Didavi
A. Lookman 52' 3 - 1  
J. Augustin 63' 4 - 1  
  66' D. Didavi
Stuttgart
2 - 0
Hoffenheim 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Ascacíbar 2'  
T. Baumgartl 8'  
M. Gómez 25' 1 - 0  
C. Gentner 50'  
  51' K. Akpoguma
S. Ascacíbar 65'  
M. Gómez 74' 2 - 0  
R. Zieler 79'  
D. Aogo 80'  
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen 0-0H2HOdds+
  89' J. Baumgartlinger
  90+3' B. Henrichs
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 4
Memmingen 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Denz
  0 - 2 8' B. Coban
  22' M. Salemovic
  0 - 3 28' B. Coban
  34' D. Hoffmann
M. Heiß 35'  
M. Hartl 45'  
L. Räuber 48'  
  0 - 4 66' F. Kircicek
M. Denz 72' 1 - 4  
Buchbach
3 - 0
Wacker Burghausen 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Petrovic 15' 1 - 0  
A. Petrovic 38' 2 - 0  
  43' T. Sulmer
M. Bauer 49'  
  61' L. Pöllner
M. Moser 65'  
S. Denk 69' 3 - 0  
A. Petrovic 71'  
Garching
3 - 1
Eichstätt 1-0H2HOdds+
  25' L. Schraufstetter
E. Tunc 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 49' P. Federl
  53' J. Fries
D. Niebauer 56'  
  58' S. Graßl
  60' M. Eberwein
S. Belkahia 61' 2 - 1  
S. Belkahia 73'  
D. Niebauer 75'  
  83' J. Kügel
O. Tuğbay 87' 3 - 1  
Illertissen
2 - 1
Bayern München II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' O. Wriedt
P. Strobel 14' 1 - 1  
  49' F. Benko
N. Jann 70' 2 - 1  
B. Krug 90'  
  90' T. Tillman
Pipinsried
0 - 3
1860 München 0-2H2HOdds+
  6' M. Görlitz
P. Grahammer 17'  
  0 - 1 23' D. Wein
  36' C. Köppel
  0 - 2 45+1' N. Karger
  59' S. Mölders
M. Muller 73'  
  79' T. Gebhart
T. Reichlmayr 85'  
  0 - 3 88' S. Mölders
Schalding-Heining
0 - 1
Bayreuth 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' D. Held
N. Dantscher 32'  
  0 - 1 35' K. Böhnlein
A. Gahabka 62'  
  67' T. Ulbricht
Seligenporten
0 - 1
Augsburg II 0-0H2HOdds+
  62' S. Schurr
  75' L. Ramser
  0 - 1 87' E. Bekiroglu
Unterföhring
2 - 2
Nürnberg II 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Schmidt 1' 1 - 0  
  38' J. Hofmann
S. Hofmaier 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' M. Feil
F. Sabbagh 57'  
  2 - 2 84' M. Krauß
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Weiche Flensburg
3 - 1
Wolfsburg II 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Hartmann 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' M. Stutter
R. Guder 48' 2 - 1  
  53' M. Saglam
R. Guder 56' 3 - 1  
M. Kleihs 56'  
  61' D. Franke
  62' J. Klamt
  64' M. Stutter
J. Walter 66'  
  70' M. Saglam
B. Safo-Mensah 75'  
Eintracht Braunschw. II
3 - 0
Eutiner SV 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' F. Stahl
P. Panourgias 57' 1 - 0  
M. Popovic 77' 2 - 0  
D. Dogan 82'  
A. Adetula 85' 3 - 0  
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 - 2
St. Pauli II 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Sobotta
  0 - 2 35' F. Schütt
L. Madroch 40'  
F. Lokaj 72' 1 - 2  
F. Sembolo 72'  
K. Njie 90'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
BFC Dynamo
0 - 3
Babelsberg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' T. Schmidt
  0 - 2 20' A. Beyazit
P. Eifler 35'  
  45' L. Wilton
P. Schulz 71'  
  0 - 3 85' M. Rausch
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Astoria Walldorf
1 - 4
Elversberg 0-2H2HOdds+
  22' F. Köksal
  25' M. Kofler
  0 - 1 32' J. Koffi
  0 - 2 38' L. Kohler
T. Kern 40'  
N. Hillenbrand 44'  
N. Hillenbrand 56' 1 - 2  
T. Stadler 65'  
  1 - 3 65' S. Sellentin
  68' A. Skenderovic
  1 - 4 83' S. Sellentin
E. Wekesser 88'  
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 0
Ulm 0-0H2HOdds 
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 2
Freiburg II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' F. Roth
A. Azaouagh 31' 1 - 1  
N. Djengoue 44'  
R. Schick 69'  
  1 - 2 71' K. Schlotterbeck
  80' M. Dräger
  87' C. Okoroji
J. Howell 88' 2 - 2  
P. Huckle 89'  
Koblenz
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Stahl 5' 1 - 0  
R. Antonaci 45'  
  45' F. Brill
M. Stahl 48'  
A. Marx 84'  
M. Schüler 87'  
F. Käfferbitz 87'  
  87' N. Najjer
P. Džalto 90+3'  
Mainz 05 II
3 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers 1-0H2HOdds 
Saarbrücken
1 - 1
Hoffenheim II 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Jacob 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' P. Owusu
J. Steiner 66'  
Stuttgart II
0 - 2
Schott Mainz 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' S. Schwarz
  0 - 1 68' J. Mairose
F. Kastenmeier 70'  
  0 - 2 70' M. Senftleben
Waldhof Mannheim
1 - 1
SV Steinbach 0-1H2HOdds 
Wormatia Worms
3 - 2
Röchling Völklingen 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Straub 21' 1 - 0  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Bonner SC
1 - 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' J. Schneider
  0 - 2 77' T. Bonga
D. Somuah 85' 1 - 2  
Köln II
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Hildebrandt 31'  
  0 - 1 41' G. Rizzo
R. Prokoph 55' 1 - 1  
H. Ciftci 88'  
Rot-Weiss Essen
2 - 1
Erndtebrück 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Pröger 19' 1 - 0  
M. Platzek 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' M. Rente
Uerdingen
4 - 0
Wuppertaler SV 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Beister 21' 1 - 0  
  30' C. Kramer
  52' M. Cirillo
T. Öztürk 63' 2 - 0  
  71' D. Dowidat
L. Musculus 83' 3 - 0  
C. Krempicki 87' 4 - 0  
Verl
2 - 0
Wiedenbrück 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Schmidt 32'  
G. Marzullo 40' 1 - 0  
  60' Y. Geisler
C. Sansar 73'  
  86' T. Duschke
  90+2' A. Yildirim
R. Brüseke 90+3'  
A. Heinz 90+5' 2 - 0  
Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
Alemannia Aachen 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' T. Mohr
M. Glowacz 53' 1 - 0  
  62' J. Mickels
  67' D. Pütz
M. Corboz 82'  
J. Boyamba 84' 2 - 0  
  87' M. Fejzullahu
S. Bingöl 90+2' 3 - 0  
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 1
Viktoria Köln 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Football League Top▲
OFI
4 - 0
Apollon Larissa 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Komesidis 12'  
E. Papasterianos 34'  
D. Vouho 47' 1 - 0  
D. Manos 50' 2 - 0  
D. Vouho 64' 3 - 0  
V. Koutsianikoulis 70'  
  75' G. Papazacharias
D. Manos 82' 4 - 0  
M. Bolakis 86'  
D. Manos 88'  
-   Greece - Super League Top▲
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
AEK Athens 0-1H2HOdds+
  28' M. Livaja
A. Papazoglou 32'  
  0 - 1 34' S. Araújo
G. Kontoes 47'  
  88' André Simões
A. Papazoglou 90+3'  
Atromitos
4 - 0
Kerkyra 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Dauda 6' 1 - 0  
A. Dauda 14' 2 - 0  
  28' G. Pamlidis
K. Kotsopoulos 59' 3 - 0  
N. Diguiny 67' 4 - 0  
Larissa
1 - 1
Lamia 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Moras 28'  
  33' M. Asigba
M. Jovanović 35'  
  45' V. Pryndeta
F. Andoni 48'  
  55' K. Bouloulis
  0 - 1 81' N. Tsoukalos
M. Deletić 84' 1 - 1  
PAOK
3 - 0
Platanias 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Pelkas 9' 1 - 0  
D. Pelkas 11'  
A. Prijović 15' 2 - 0  
A. Prijović 90+3' 3 - 0  
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Marathón
2 - 1
Real España 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Leverón 4' 1 - 0  
Y. Lahera 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 89' M. Martínez
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Balmazújváros Sport
1 - 1
Újpest 1-0