Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
ES Sétif
 
2 1
4 1
ZESCO United
 
Mbabane Swallows
 
0 0
1 1
1º de Agosto
 
Etoile du Sahel
 
1 0
1 1
Togo Port
 
Horoya
 
0 1
1 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 1
1 1
Kamza
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
0 0
Kukësi
 
Lushnja
 
1 1
2 1
Laçi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 2
3 2
Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
1 3
San Lorenzo
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
2 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 1
1 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Rosario Central
 
3 0
4 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Alashkert
 
1 1
2 3
Gandzasar
 
Pyunik
 
2 0
4 3
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 1
LASK Linz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 2
Austria Wien
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Mattersburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
0 1
St. Pölten
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 1
Sebail
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 1
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 1
1 1
Vitebsk
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Tarpeda
 
Luch Minsk
 
0 1
0 1
Gorodeya
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 0
Guabirá
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Pari
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Boys
 
Real Potosí
 
0 0
0 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sarajevo
 
1 2
2 3
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 2
0 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 2
1 2
Vitez
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
3 1
São Paulo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 2
Vasco da Gama
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
4 1
Oeste
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 1
Avaí
 
São Bento
 
1 1
1 1
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
1 3
Guarani
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 2
2 3
Tombense
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
Remo
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Cuiabá
 
Tupi
 
1 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Globo
 
1 0
2 0
Náutico
 
Confiança
 
0 1
2 4
Madureira
 
Maringá
 
0 1
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Brusque
 
   
1 5
Belo Jardim
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 0
Murici
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
   
1 4
Espírito Santo
 
Itumbiara
 
0 2
0 2
CA Linense
 
Caldense
 
1 0
2 0
Novorizontino
 
Itapemirim
 
1 0
2 1
Cherno More
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
3 1
Lovech
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
0 0
4 0
Pomorie
 
Nesebar
 
3 0
3 1
Sozopol
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Colchagua
 
1 1
1 2
Melipilla
 
General Velásquez
 
1 0
1 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Municipal Santiago
 
2 0
5 0
Rangers
 
Iberia
 
0 1
1 2
Puerto Montt
 
Malleco Unido
 
1 1
3 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
2 2
Antofagasta
 
Deportes Temuco
 
2 0
3 2
Unión La Calera
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Huachipato
 
1 1
3 1
Dalian Professional
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
2 0
3 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 0
0 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
3 0
4 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
0 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 2
Orsomarso
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
1 1
Kustošija
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 2
Dugopolje
 
Šibenik
 
   
1 1
Hajduk Split II
 
Lučko
 
2 0
3 0
Novigrad
 
Solin
 
2 0
3 2
Sesvete
 
Gorica
 
   
0 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 3
Paphos
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
3 2
AEL
 
APOEL
 
1 2
1 2
Táborsko
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
1 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
1 1
Opava
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
1 1
Karviná
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
1 3
Mladá Boleslav
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 3
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Jablonec
 
0 2
0 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
1 1
Slovácko
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
2 0
Brabrand
 
Thisted
 
1 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
2 1
Fremad Amager
 
Skive
 
0 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
1 0
Vendsyssel
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 3
Santa Tecla
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bury
 
2 0
2 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Walsall
 
2 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
3 1
5 2
Northampton Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 1
2 2
Portsmouth
 
Peterborough United
 
2 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 1
Southend United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Barnet
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
3 0
Cambridge United
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
5 0
Carlisle United
 
Newport County
 
1 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
2 1
Exeter City
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 3
Lincoln City
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 1
Notts County
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
3 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 2
Watford
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
2 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora
 
1 1
1 3
Levadia
 
Tulevik
 
3 0
5 0
Vaprus
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 6
Viikingit
 
JäPS
 
1 1
1 3
LPS
 
Vaajakoski
 
0 3
0 6
MYPA
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
1 1
Gnistan
 
MiPK
 
0 0
3 1
NJS
 
PEPO
 
1 2
2 2
BK-46
 
KäPa
 
0 0
2 0
FC Espoo
 
MuSa
 
0 1
0 1
HIFK 2
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
0 0
HJS Akatemia
 
KaaPo
 
1 1
1 2
Jazz
 
GrIFK
 
1 0
1 1
KuFu-98
 
TPV
 
0 1
0 2
PK-37
 
GBK
 
1 0
1 0
TP-47
 
OLS
 
0 0
0 1
Jaro
 
KPV
 
0 1
1 3
Kajaani
 
KTP
 
0 1
1 3
Sioni
 
Saburtalo
 
0 2
0 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
2 2
Aalen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
0 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
2 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 0
4 2
Magdeburg
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
3 1
3 1
Meppen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Osnabrück
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
1 1
Paderborn
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
3 1
Preußen Münster
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 0
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
1 1
Zwickau
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
1 0
FC Köln
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 0
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 2
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
SC Freiburg
 
1 0
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
3 0
FC Augsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
1 2
1 2
Hannover 96
 
Hertha BSC
 
3 0
3 1
RB Leipzig
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
2 0
4 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 0
2 0
Werder Bremen
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Memmingen
 
0 3
1 4
Buchbach
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 0
3 0
Garching
 
Eichstätt
 
1 0
3 1
Illertissen
 
Bayern München II
 
1 1
2 1
Pipinsried
 
1860 München
 
0 2
0 3
Schalding-Heining
 
Bayreuth
 
0 1
0 1
Seligenporten
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 1
Unterföhring
 
Nürnberg II
 
2 0
2 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
3 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Eutiner SV
 
0 0
3 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 2
1 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Babelsberg
 
0 2
0 3
Astoria Walldorf
 
Elversberg
 
0 2
1 4
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Ulm
 
0 0
1 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
2 2
Koblenz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
1 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
3 0
Saarbrücken
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Schott Mainz
 
0 0
0 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
TSV Steinbach
 
0 1
1 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
2 1
3 2
Bonner SC
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
1 2
Köln II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Erndtebrück
 
1 0
2 1
Uerdingen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
4 0
Verl
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
2 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
3 0
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
0 1
OFI
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
4 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
0 1
Atromitos
 
Kerkyra
 
2 0
4 0
Larissa
 
Lamia
 
0 0
1 1
PAOK
 
Platanias
 
2 0
3 0
Marathón
 
Real España
 
1 0
2 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Újpest
 
1 0
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 1
Honvéd
 
Debrecen
 
1 2
1 3
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Puskás
 
1 1
3 2
Vasas
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
Fram
 
Selfoss
 
0 2
2 2
ÍA
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 0
1 0
ÍR
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 0
0 2
Njardvík
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
0 0
1 1
Haukar
 
Thór
 
1 2
2 2
HK
 
Magni
 
3 0
3 0
PSMS
 
Barito Putera
 
1 0
3 2
Bali United
 
Sriwijaya
 
2 2
3 4
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
4 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
2 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 4
Milan
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 0
4 1
Juventus
 
Bologna
 
0 1
3 1
Ascoli
 
Avellino
 
1 1
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Perugia
 
1 0
3 1
Cittadella
 
Brescia
 
1 1
2 2
Frosinone
 
Carpi
 
1 0
1 0
Novara
 
Pescara
 
1 0
1 1
Salernitana
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
2 1
5 1
Ternana
 
Palermo
 
0 2
2 3
Venezia
 
Foggia
 
1 0
2 1
Alessandria
 
Cuneo
 
0 1
3 1
Arzachena
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 1
1 1
Carrarese
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 1
Gavorrano
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
1 0
Lucchese
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 2
0 4
Monza
 
Olbia
 
1 0
3 0
Piacenza
 
Livorno
 
1 2
2 2