Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM El Harrach
 
MC Oran
 
0 1
2 3
Agropecuario
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 1
Instituto
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
3 1
Colón
 
Temperley
 
1 0
2 0
Rosario Central
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 1
1 3
Estudiantes
 
Banfield
 
0 1
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Club
 
Tigre
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 1
1 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
2 1
2 1
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 1
0 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
AH Zapla
 
1 2
1 2
Villa Mitre
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
0 0
Gutiérrez
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
1 2
Libertad
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Villa Krause
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 0
2 0
Douglas Haig
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
3 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
1 1
2 1
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
0 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 1
2 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
1 2
LASK Linz
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 3
Rapid Vienna
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Admira
 
0 1
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
2 2
Zira
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
3 0
Sumqayıt
 
Qabala
 
0 1
0 1
Isloch
 
Krumkachy
 
1 0
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 1
Cercle Brugge
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
2 2
Genk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
1 1
Lokeren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 1
Gent
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
2 0
San José
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
1 0
Blooming
 
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
0 0
1 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 2
1 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Vitez
 
2 0
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 3
Vasco da Gama
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Juventude
 
Londrina
 
0 1
0 2
ABC
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Luverdense
 
2 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 0
Oeste
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 1
Fortaleza
 
CSA
 
0 1
1 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Dunav 2010
 
2 0
3 0
Cherno More
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Nesebar
 
2 1
3 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Lovech
 
   
4 0
Neftohimik
 
Pomorie
 
   
1 3
Oborishte
 
Sozopol
 
   
1 0
Copiapó
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
1 2
Magallanes
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
1 2
Unión La Calera
 
Iberia
 
1 1
3 3
Puerto Montt
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 0
1 0
Everton
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Temuco
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 1
Palestino
 
Unión Española
 
2 0
4 0
Universidad Católica
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
2 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
2 3
3 3
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
2 3
Hebei CFFC
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
2 0
3 2
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
1 3
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 1
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 0
Kustošija
 
Hajduk Split II
 
   
1 0
Sesvete
 
Solin
 
   
0 1
Šibenik
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 0
Varaždin
 
Novigrad
 
0 0
0 0
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 1
Aris
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 4
0 5
Pardubice
 
Vlašim
 
2 0
2 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Táborsko
 
Třinec
 
0 0
1 0
Opava
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 2
3 3
Mladá Boleslav
 
Teplice
 
1 1
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
3 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
2 1
Zlín
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
2 1
Karviná
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
Randers
 
1 1
3 2
Barnsley
 
Middlesbrough
 
2 1
2 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 1
Brentford
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Preston North End
 
0 2
2 2
Leeds United
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 1
Norwich City
 
Hull City
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
2 0
St Albans City
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 2
1 3
AFC Telford United
 
United of Manchester
 
   
3 1
Aldershot Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Bath City
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 0
0 0
Brackley Town
 
Billericay Town
 
   
3 3
Burgess Hill Town
 
Dartford
 
   
0 1
Buxton
 
Gateshead
 
   
1 2
Chorley
 
Boston United
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Bromley
 
0 0
0 0
East Thurrock United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Eastleigh
 
Hereford
 
0 2
1 2
Fylde
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 0
Guiseley
 
Shildon AFC
 
0 0
6 0
Halifax Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
   
1 3
Hampton & Richmond
 
Truro City
 
0 0
0 2
Haringey Borough
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
2 4
Harrogate Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
   
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Chester
 
1 0
2 0
Maidenhead United
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
2 1
Maidstone United
 
Enfield Town
 
   
2 2
Margate
 
Leatherhead
 
   
1 2
Nantwich Town
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
1 1
Oxford City
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
1 0
1 0
Paulton Rovers
 
Sutton United
 
   
2 3
Scarborough Athletic
 
Hyde United
 
   
0 2
Slough Town
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Ossett Town
 
   
1 1
South Shields
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 2
Stourbridge
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 3
0 5
Woking
 
Concord Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Bury
 
Bradford City
 
2 1
3 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 2
Northampton Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Southend United
 
1 0
3 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
0 2
Colchester United
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Newport County
 
0 2
0 4
Grimsby Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Stevenage
 
3 1
7 1
Mansfield Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 2
1 3
Notts County
 
Barnet
 
1 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
3 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Yeovil Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Chelsea
 
2 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Stoke City
 
3 1
7 2
Swansea City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 0
Watford
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
2 1
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Maardu
 
0 2
0 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 0
2 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tammeka
 
1 1
1 2
Tulevik
 
Trans
 
0 1
0 1
Paide
 
Levadia
 
0 2
0 4
Flora
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
3 0
EIF
 
GrIFK
 
1 0
3 3
Haka
 
KPV
 
1 1
1 1
Jaro
 
Oulu
 
0 1
1 3
OPS
 
Honka
 
0 4
0 10
TPS
 
Gnistan
 
2 1
3 1
Dijon
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 2
Caen
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 2
Guingamp
 
Rennes
 
0 0
2 0
Lille
 
Troyes
 
1 1
2 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Metz
 
0 1
3 1
Toulouse
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
1 0
Clermont
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
3 0
Laval
 
Consolat Marseille
 
1 0
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Shukura
 
1 0
3 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
0 2
Bochum
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 2
2 2
Aalen
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
2 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 1
3 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
Werder Bremen II
 
5 0
7 1
Unterhaching
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Meppen
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern München
 
Freiburg
 
2 0
5 0
Hannover 96
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 2
Hertha BSC
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 2
Hoffenheim
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
2 2
Mainz 05
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 1
3 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 2
2 3
Bayreuth
 
Buchbach
 
0 2
1 3
Eichstätt
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
0 0
Pipinsried
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
1 1
Schweinfurt
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 2
0 3
Unterföhring
 
Garching
 
1 1
1 5
Weiche Flensburg
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Jeddeloh
 
0 1
0 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
0 3
Altglienicke
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
0 1
Auerbach
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
1 1
Elversberg
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
3 0
4 1
Röchling Völklingen
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
0 1
SV Steinbach
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 0
4 0
Ulm
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
2 2
Uerdingen
 
Erndtebrück
 
0 0
1 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Verl
 
0 1
0 3
Wuppertaler SV
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
2 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 4
PAS Giannina
 
Platanias
 
3 1
3 1
Atromitos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 0
Panionios
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 3
3 4
Vida
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
1 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 1
2 2
Southern District
 
Yuen Long
 
1 0
3 0
Kitchee
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
2 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Vasas
 
1 0
5 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
1 2
Újpest
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 0
Puskás
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
1 1
Persija
 
Gresik United
 
1 0
5 0
Arema
 
PS TNI
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
2 0
4 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 3
Juventus
 
Lazio
 
1 0
1 2
Roma
 
Napoli
 
0 1
0 1
Ascoli
 
Venezia
 
0 1
3 3
Brescia
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 1
Carpi
 
Cesena
 
2 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 2
Frosinone
 
Palermo