Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
1 2
Kamza
 
Laçi
 
0 1
1 2
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 1
3 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Lushnja
 
3 1
6 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
2 1
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 2
1 2
ES Sétif
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
0 0
MC Alger
 
JS Saoura
 
1 1
1 4
MC Oran
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
2 1
Olympique Médéa
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
3 1
US Biskra
 
USM El Harrach
 
2 0
2 0
USM Alger
 
USM Blida
 
0 0
1 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
Deportivo Rincón
 
2 0
2 0
Royal Pari
 
Real Potosí
 
1 1
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
2 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Celik
 
0 1
0 3
Vitez
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 1
1 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Sarajevo
 
2 1
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
Fortaleza
 
1 2
1 3
Londrina
 
CSA
 
1 1
1 2
Oeste
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
São Bento
 
0 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 3
Boa
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
1 1
Juazeirense
 
Náutico
 
2 0
2 0
Volta Redonda
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
2 1
Cuiabá
 
Operário PR
 
2 0
4 0
Salgueiro
 
ABC
 
2 0
3 0
Santa Cruz
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 1
2 3
Americano
 
Itapemirim
 
   
2 1
Madureira
 
Caldense
 
   
3 1
Ceilândia
 
Aparecidense
 
1 2
4 4
EC São José
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 1
2 1
Sergipe
 
Central
 
1 0
1 0
Espírito Santo
 
Macaé
 
1 1
1 1
Nacional AM
 
Real Ariquemes
 
1 0
2 0
Baré
 
Rio Branco
 
0 1
1 1
Ferroviária
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
0 0
Imperatriz
 
Belo Jardim
 
2 0
4 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
2 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 2
2 3
Botev Vratsa
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Nesebar
 
1 0
3 0
Lovech
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
0 2
Ludogorets II
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 2
Sozopol
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
3 1
Strumska slava
 
Oborishte
 
0 0
3 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 1
2 1
Vorkuta
 
Hamilton City
 
   
3 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Chile
 
Palestino
 
1 2
1 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 1
Unión La Calera
 
O'Higgins
 
2 0
4 0
Unión Española
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
3 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
1 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
2 0
Orsomarso
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Cortuluá
 
1 2
2 2
Real San Andres
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 1
Rijeka
 
Hajduk Split
 
2 0
3 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
3 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
0 1
Kustošija
 
Hajduk Split II
 
0 0
2 0
Lučko
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
2 0
Šibenik
 
Novigrad
 
1 0
3 2
Solin
 
Sesvete
 
2 0
3 2
Karviná
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Jablonec
 
0 3
1 3
Slovácko
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Teplice
 
1 0
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 0
AGF
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
2 2
Chelsea
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
1 0
Levadia
 
Flora
 
0 0
1 0
JäPS
 
MP
 
0 1
0 3
JIPPO
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
1 2
Jazz
 
FC Espoo
 
1 1
3 2
KaaPo
 
BK-46
 
0 0
1 0
HJS Akatemia
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
0 1
GBK
 
JS Hercules
 
0 1
0 3
OLS
 
Tampere United
 
1 0
2 1
Caen
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 0
Dijon
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
2 1
Metz
 
Bordeaux
 
0 3
0 4
Nantes
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nice
 
0 1
3 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Amiens SC
 
2 1
2 1
Rennes
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Lille
 
3 0
5 0
Toulouse
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
2 1
Troyes
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 3
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Sioni
 
1 0
2 0
Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 3
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
4 0
Diósgyőr
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
1 0
Puskás
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 2
1 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Újpest
 
1 0
1 1
Vasas
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 3
Honvéd
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 1
Magni
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
0 0
1 0
Persipura
 
Madura United
 
3 0
6 0
PSM
 
Borneo
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 0
2 1
Fondi
 
Paganese
 
0 1
2 2
Vicenza
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 0
2 1
Cuneo
 
Gavorrano
 
1 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Lecce
 
2 1
3 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 1
5 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Gifu
 
0 1
0 2
Irtysh
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
3 0
5 0
Astana
 
Aktobe
 
2 1
3 1
Kaisar
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 0
Akzhayik
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
2 0
Kairat
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 0
2 0
Ordabasy
 
Tobol
 
0 1
0 1
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
0 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
0 3
Gyeongnam
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Daegu
 
0 0
1 1
Žalgiris
 
Atlantas
 
1 0
3 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Hostert
 
2 2
3 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Esch
 
0 0
2 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
2 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Racing
 
2 1
4 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
2 0
Rodange
 
UNA Strassen
 
1 2
2 3
Victoria Rosport
 
Fola Esch
 
1 1
2 1
Petrocub
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
1 0
Iskra
 
Rudar
 
0 0
0 0
Kom
 
Budućnost
 
0 1
2 3
Mladost
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
1 1
Zeta
 
Grbalj
 
1 0
1 2
Sutjeska
 
Dečić
 
2 0
2 0
FC Utrecht
 
Vitesse
 
0 2
1 2
General Díaz
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente FBC
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 2
0 3
Sport Huancayo
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Binacional
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Comercio
 
Academia Cantolao
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Rosario
 
Alianza Lima
 
2 1
3 2
Katowice
 
Tychy 71
 
1 0
1 2
Wigry Suwałki
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 1
1 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
1 0
3 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Podbeskidzie
 
1 0
2 0
Raków Częstochowa
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 0
0 0
Miedź Legnica
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
2 0
2 0
Stal Mielec
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
1 0
2 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 1
0 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
1 2
1 4
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 1
1 1
Piast Gliwice
 
Nieciecza
 
2 0
4 0
Longford Town
 
Shelbourne
 
0 0
1 1
Sligo Rovers
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Concordia Chiajna
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 4
0 4
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
   
3 0
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
0 1
1 2
Târgu Mureş
 
UTA Arad
 
   
0 3
Metaloglobus
 
Baloteşti
 
1 0
5 1
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Afumaţi
 
1 0
2 1
Celtic
 
Motherwell
 
2 0
2 0
Crvena Zvezda
 
Voždovac
 
2 0
5 1
Balestier Khalsa
 
Home United
 
0 1
2 1
Hougang United
 
Young Lions
 
0 0
1 2
Nitra
 
Senica
 
2 2
5 2
Podbrezová
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
1 0
1 0
Ružomberok
 
DAC
 
0 3
0 4
Slovan Bratislava
 
Žilina
 
2 1
3 2
Spartak Trnava
 
Trenčín
 
0 1
0 2
Tatran Prešov
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
1 0
2 1
Triglav
 
Aluminij
 
0 1
0 2
Maribor
 
Olimpija
 
1 1
2 3
Maritzburg United
 
Free State Stars
 
0 1
0 1
Celta de Vigo
 
Levante
 
2 1
4 2
Leganés
 
Real Betis
 
1 1
3 2
Las Palmas
 
Girona
 
1 2
1 2
Málaga
 
Getafe
 
0 0
0 1
Sevilla
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
1 0
1 0
Villarreal
 
Real Madrid
 
0 2
2 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
0 2
5 3
Real Oviedo
 
Sevilla II
 
1 0
2 1
Granada
 
Reus Deportiu
 
1 0
1 0
Lorca
 
Real Valladolid
 
1 1
1 5
GIF Sundsvall
 
Östersunds FK
 
1 2
2 3
Sirius
 
Trelleborg
 
1 1
1 1
Norrköping
 
Dalkurd
 
1 1
4 2
IFK Kalmar W
 
Djurgarden W
 
2 1
2 3
Rynninge
 
Carlstad United
 
0 2
1 2
Linköping City
 
Sandviken
 
0 0
1 1
Sollentuna
 
Forward
 
0 1
1 1
Eskilsminne
 
Åtvidaberg
 
0 0
3 0
Kristianstad
 
Skövde AIK
 
0 2
3 3
Lund
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
0 2
4 5
Utsikten
 
Mjällby
 
0 1
3 2
Degerfors
 
Brage
 
1 0
2 2
Falkenberg
 
Norrby
 
0 0
0 0
Frej
 
Landskrona
 
2 0
2 1
Varberg BoIS
 
Öster
 
1 1
1 2
Basel
 
Luzern
 
1 1
2 2
Grasshopper
 
Young Boys
 
0 0
1 2
Lugano
 
Zürich
 
0 0
1 1
St. Gallen
 
Lausanne Sport
 
0 3
0 3
Thun
 
Sion
 
1 2
1 4
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
Chonburi
 
0 1
0 1
Air Force Central
 
Bangkok United
 
0 1
0 1
Ratchaburi
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
1 2
3 2
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
BB Erzurumspor
 
0 0
0 0
Beşiktaş
 
Sivasspor
 
1 0
5 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Konyaspor
 
2 0
3 2
Göztepe
 
Galatasaray
 
0 0
0 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Kasımpaşa
 
2 2
3 2
Bright Stars
 
KCCA
 
0 1
1 2
Arsenal Kyiv
 
Kremin'
 
2 0
2 0
Avanhard
 
Mykolaiv
 
1 0
2 1
Balkany Zorya
 
Inhulets
 
0 0
0 1
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
Sumy
 
   
0 3
Desna
 
Kobra
 
1 0
5 0
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Volyn
 
0 0
0 2
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
0 1
0 1
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Poltava
 
0 0
1 0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
   
0 0
Chornomorets
 
Zirka
 
0 0
1 0
Karpaty
 
Stal Kamianske
 
1 0
3 0
Oleksandria
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
0 0
2 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
1 1
2 1
Defensor Sporting
 
Progreso
 
1 0
1 0
Rampla Juniors
 
Wanderers
 
0 1
2 3
Torque
 
Boston River
 
0 1
0 1
Nacional
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
1 1
Toronto
 
Orlando City