Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Encamp
 
Lusitanos
 
1 0
1 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Ordino
 
2 0
3 1
Engordany
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
1 0
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
1 1
3 1
Atlanta
 
Talleres Remedios
 
1 0
3 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 1
1 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
2 1
3 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
2 1
Shirak
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 1
0 1
Noah
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 1
Perth Glory
 
Sydney
 
0 0
0 0
Blacktown City
 
Hakoah Sydney City
 
   
1 0
Manly United
 
Sydney United
 
   
3 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
   
3 2
Wattens
 
Amstetten
 
1 1
3 1
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
2 0
St. Pölten
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 2
Tarpeda
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 1
Slutsk
 
Dnyapro
 
1 1
2 2
Club Brugge
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
3 2
Genk
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 0
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
2 1
Royal Pari
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
2 1
Always Ready
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
5 0
Aurora
 
Real Potosí
 
2 2
3 2
Bolívar
 
The Strongest
 
1 2
1 3
Nacional Potosí
 
Wilstermann
 
0 1
2 1
San José
 
Club Destroyers
 
1 0
2 0
Blooming
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
1 2
São Paulo
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 2
Chapecoense
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
1 3
Goiás
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
CSA
 
1 0
2 0
Ceará
 
Grêmio
 
2 1
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
1 2
ABC
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
1 2
Juventude
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 0
Volta Redonda
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Acreano
 
EC São José
 
1 1
2 2
Bragantino PA
 
Floresta
 
2 2
3 2
Vitória ES
 
Caldense
 
0 2
0 2
Boavista
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
1 0
2 1
Avenida
 
Joinville
 
1 0
2 1
Central
 
Altos
 
1 0
2 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Coruripe
 
1 0
2 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Itaboraí
 
1 0
1 0
Jacuipense
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
0 0
2 0
Ríver
 
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
2 0
5 2
Serrano PB
 
América PE
 
1 2
1 5
Moto Club MA
 
Ypiranga AP
 
1 1
5 1
Vereya
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
0 3
Dunav 2010
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
   
0 1
Arda
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Strumska slava
 
0 2
1 2
Ludogorets II
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 0
Montana
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
2 0
Pomorie
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
2 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Kariana Erden
 
1 1
1 1
Magallanes
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
3 1
3 2
Santiago Morning
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
San Luis
 
2 1
3 1
Huachipato
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
3 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
2 0
Shenzhen
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 3
Llaneros
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 1
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
4 1
Gorica
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
Apollon
 
1 0
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Praha
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
2 0
Fremad Amager
 
Silkeborg
 
2 1
3 4
Hvidovre
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 1
Lyngby
 
Næstved
 
0 0
2 0
Nykøbing
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 1
3 3
Roskilde
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
3 2
Thisted
 
HB Køge
 
1 1
2 3
Nordsjælland
 
OB
 
1 2
2 2
Esbjerg
 
København
 
2 0
4 3
América de Quito
 
Delfin
 
1 0
1 1
Técnico Universitario
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 3
Olmedo
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
0 0
Fylde
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 0
Maardu
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
Netherlands U17
 
Italy U17
 
3 0
4 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
1 0
Bochum
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
2 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Paderborn
 
2 1
3 1
Greuther Fürth
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
2 1
Hamburger SV
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 0
3 0
Heidenheim
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 0
4 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Sandhausen
 
1 1
2 2
Magdeburg
 
Köln
 
0 1
1 1
Germania Egestorf
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
1 3
Jeddeloh
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
2 1
3 3
Lupo-Martini
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 0
1 2
St. Pauli II
 
Havelse
 
1 2
2 3
VfB Oldenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
2 0
3 4
Wuppertaler SV
 
Köln II
 
2 1
2 4
Olimpia
 
UPNFM
 
2 0
4 1
Eastern
 
Kitchee
 
1 0
2 0
Pegasus
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
2 2
2 3
Southern District
 
Yuen Long
 
1 5
1 7
Warriors
 
Hoi King
 
0 0
0 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Dreams
 
1 1
3 1
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Vác
 
2 0
4 0
Békéscsaba
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 2
0 3
Csákvári TK
 
Budaörs
 
0 2
0 4
Győri ETO
 
MTE 1904
 
0 0
2 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 0
3 1
Monori SE
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 1
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
1 1
Siófok
 
Ceglédi
 
2 0
2 0
Tiszakecske
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
1 1
Vasas
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 2
0 5
Debrecen
 
Paksi SE
 
3 1
4 1
Diósgyőr
 
Újpest
 
1 0
3 0
MTK
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
1 4
Puskás
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 1
Várda SE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
2 1
ÍBV
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
1 1
Stjarnan
 
KA
 
0 0
0 2
Breidablik
 
ÍA
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 2
0 2
Chievo
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Torino
 
1 0
4 1
Parma
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 0
Milan
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
1 1
Napoli
 
Inter
 
1 0
4 1
Virtus Verona
 
Rimini
 
1 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 2
Arezzo
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
1 0
3 0
Monza
 
Imolese
 
1 1
1 3
Potenza Calcio
 
Catania
 
0 1
1 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Catanzaro
 
1 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
2 3
Tokushima Vortis
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
1 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
0 1
JEF United
 
Gifu
 
4 0
5 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
2 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Ryūkyū
 
0 0
1 0
Anyang
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 0
0 1
Daegu
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
2 1
Gyeongnam
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
1 2
Seongnam
 
Gangwon
 
1 1
1 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seoul
 
1 2
1 3
F91 Dudelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
2 3
5 3
Fola Esch
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 2
2 5
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
0 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Rumelange
 
2 0
3 0
Racing
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
0 1
0 3
UNA Strassen
 
Hostert
 
2 2
3 4
UT Pétange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
2 0
2 0
Belasica
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 1
0 1
Makedonija
 
Sileks
 
2 0
2 0
Shkupi
 
Renova
 
1 0
2 2
Skendija 79
 
Akademija Pandev
 
1 0
4 1
Vardar
 
Pobeda
 
4 0
6 0
Tigres UANL
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
1 0
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Zimbru
 
1 0
1 0
Petrocub
 
Milsami
 
0 0
1 1
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 1
2 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
2 1
TOP Oss
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
0 2
SC Cambuur
 
De Graafschap
 
1 1
1 1
Haugesund
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
0 0
Lillestrøm
 
Odd
 
0 1
0 3
Rosenborg
 
Mjøndalen
 
2 1
3 2
Sarpsborg 08
 
Ranheim
 
0 1
1 3
Strømsgodset
 
Tromsø
 
1 1
3 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Brann
 
1 2
1 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
General Díaz
 
1 1
2 1
Sol de América
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 1
Carlos Manucci
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
2 0
Molinos El Pirata
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad San Martín
 
César Vallejo
 
0 1
2 1
Alianza Universidad
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 0
2 1
Universitario
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
1 0
2 4
Atlético Grau
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
3 0
Los Caimanes
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 0
1 1
Cienciano
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 1
5 2
Sport Loreto
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 1
0 3
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
1 0
2 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 1
2 2
Piast Gliwice
 
Lech Poznań
 
1 0
1 0
Tondela
 
Chaves
 
4 2
5 2
Moreirense
 
Vitória SC
 
1 1
1 3
Estoril
 
Famalicão
 
1 1
2 1
Farense
 
Academico Viseu
 
1 0
1 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Cova Piedade
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Mafra
 
0 1
1 1
UD Oliveirense
 
Arouca
 
1 1
2 1
Varzim
 
Académica
 
0 0
1 0
Penafiel
 
Leixões
 
0 1
0 1
Voluntari
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
0 0
0 0
FCSB
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
1 0
Aerostar Bacău
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 1
0 3
Mioveni
 
Ripensia Timişoara
 
2 0
4 1
Şirineaşa
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 1
1 2
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Metaloglobus
 
1 1
2 1
Luch Vladivostok
 
Fakel
 
0 0
1 0
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Olimpiyets
 
1 0
1 0
Tom' Tomsk
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
0 1
2 1
Sibir
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 0
1 0
Tyumen
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
1 2
Mordovia Saransk
 
Baltika
 
1 0
1 0
Tambov
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
0 0
1 0
Chertanovo
 
Khimki
 
0 0
2 1
Sochi
 
Shinnik
 
0 0
0 0
Krasnodar II
 
Armavir
 
0 0
0 0
Ural
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
1 1
2 2
Yenisey
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
1 1
2 2
Arsenal Tula
 
Krasnodar
 
0 0
0 3
Rostov
 
Zenit
 
0 0
1 0
Celtic
 
Hearts
 
1 1
2 1
Hibernian
 
Aberdeen
 
1 1
1 2
Kilmarnock
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Bačka Palanka
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
0 0
0 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Napredak
 
1 0
3 0
Čukarički
 
Vojvodina
 
0 1
1 1
Partizan
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
1 0
2 0
Rad Beograd
 
Zemun
 
0 1
1 1
Radnički Niš
 
Mladost Lučani
 
1 0
2 2
Radnik Surdulica
 
Mačva Šabac
 
2 0
3 0
Spartak Subotica
 
Voždovac
 
1 1
2 1
Krško
 
Aluminij