Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mbabane Swallows
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
4 2
ZESCO United
 
Enugu Rangers
 
   
3 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
CNaPS Sport
 
   
0 0
Club Africain
 
ASPL 2000
 
   
4 2
Maghreb Fès
 
FUS Rabat
 
   
1 1
Smouha
 
Bidvest Wits
 
   
1 0
Al Masry
 
KCCA
 
   
1 0
MC Alger
 
Young Africans
 
   
4 0
Ittihad Tanger
 
Horoya
 
   
3 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
1 0
3 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 2
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Lanús
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Belgrano
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpo
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 1
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
1 2
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
1 0
1 0
Sydney
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
2 0
Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
2 0
2 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 2
Admira
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
2 0
Admira
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
2 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
2 0
3 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Sumqayıt
 
Zira
 
0 0
1 1
Neftçi
 
Şüvəlan
 
3 0
4 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Slutsk
 
1 1
2 1
Minsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 1
Gomel
 
Slavia
 
1 0
2 0
Gorodeya
 
Isloch
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Brest
 
BATE
 
0 0
1 1
Zrinjski
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
3 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Vitez
 
   
4 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
   
0 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tubarão
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Almirante Barroso
 
0 1
0 1
Brusque
 
Internacional SC
 
0 1
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Joinville
 
1 0
2 0
Metropolitano
 
Criciúma
 
1 1
2 2
Internacional
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 0
Ituano
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
0 3
Mirassol
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
3 1
Santo André
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 1
Rio Preto
 
Rio Claro
 
2 0
4 1
Votuporanguense
 
Capivariano
 
0 1
1 1
União Barbarense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 1
0 4
Velo Clube
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Cruz
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
1 0
Montana
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 1
3 4
Dunav 2010
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 0
Unión La Calera
 
Ñublense
 
1 1
1 2
Unión San Felipe
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
2 0
Puerto Montt
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 1
2 3
Henan Jianye
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 0
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
2 2
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Split
 
1 0
2 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 1
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
2 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Vítkovice
 
1 0
1 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 2
Vlašim
 
Prostějov
 
2 0
4 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
2 0
Příbram
 
Karviná
 
1 1
4 2
Zlín
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Esbjerg
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 1
Petrojet
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
0 1
Aston Villa
 
Reading
 
1 1
1 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
2 0
4 0
Crystal Palace
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
2 2
Everton
 
Burnley
 
0 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
Hull City
 
1 0
3 1
Sunderland
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
2 2
Watford
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 0
Southampton
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 3
Vaprus
 
FCI Tallinn
 
0 4
0 6
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
1 0
SJK
 
Ilves
 
0 1
1 2
HIFK
 
JJK
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
HJK
 
0 1
1 1
Nice
 
Nancy
 
1 1
3 1
Guingamp
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
2 1
Metz
 
Caen
 
0 0
2 2
Montpellier
 
Lorient
 
2 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Lille
 
2 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Dijon
 
0 1
2 1
Lens
 
Auxerre
 
0 1
0 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Consolat Marseille
 
1 0
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 1
Aalen
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
4 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 2
4 2
Hallescher FC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
3 1
Preußen Münster
 
Fortuna Köln
 
4 0
4 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Mainz 05 II
 
2 0
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Zwickau
 
1 1
2 1
Augsburg
 
Köln
 
2 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 1
3 1
Hoffenheim
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 2
5 3
Mainz 05
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 0
RB Leipzig
 
Freiburg
 
2 0
4 0
Wolfsburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
2 1
Schönberg
 
BFC Dynamo
 
2 0
3 0
Hertha BSC II
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 0
Elversberg
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
1 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Pirmasens
 
2 0
3 1
TSV Steinbach
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
0 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 1
1 1
Honvéd
 
Paksi SE
 
2 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
2 0
Újpest
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
2 2
Debrecen
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
Ferencváros
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 2
Shillong Lajong
 
Bengaluru
 
0 1
0 2
Churchill Brothers
 
Aizawl
 
0 1
1 3
Minerva Punjab
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
0 1
Barito Putera
 
Mitra Kukar
 
0 1
2 1
Persib
 
Arema
 
0 0
0 0
Machine Sazi
 
Persepolis
 
0 1
0 2
Paykan
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
1 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 0
Esteghlal
 
Saba Qom
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 0
Inter
 
Milan
 
2 0
2 2
Cagliari
 
Chievo
 
3 0
4 0
Fiorentina
 
Empoli
 
0 1
1 2
Genoa
 
Lazio
 
1 1
2 2
Palermo
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 0
Pescara
 
Juventus
 
0 2
0 2
Roma
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
1 1
Torino
 
Crotone
 
0 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
2 1
Napoli
 
Udinese
 
0 0
3 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 0
Oita Trinita
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
1 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
2 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Ehime
 
0 1
3 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
1 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Gifu
 
1 0
3 3
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 1
Babite
 
Ventspils
 
0 3
0 4
Liepāja
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
0 1
Pelister
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
2 0
3 1
Renova
 
Pobeda
 
1 0
1 0
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 1
Treska
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
0 0
Sarawak
 
Perak
 
2 2
3 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
PKNS
 
1 1
2 1
Melaka United
 
FELDA United
 
0 0
1 1
Pahang
 
Selangor
 
1 1
2 2
PBDKT T-Team
 
Kedah
 
3 0
5 0
Pulau Pinang
 
Kelantan
 
1 2
1 5
Balzan
 
St. Andrews
 
0 0
2 1
Pembroke Athleta
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
1 1
Hibernians
 
Gzira United
 
2 0
2 0
Valletta
 
Birkirkara
 
1 2
3 3
Potros UAEM
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
0 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Venados
 
0 0
0 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
2 1
2 1
Chiapas
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
1 2
Dacia
 
Zimbru
 
2 1
3 1
Zaria
 
Petrocub
 
1 0
2 1
Jedinstvo
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 3
Lovćen
 
Iskra
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost
 
Petrovac
 
   
2 0
Zeta
 
Grbalj
 
   
0 1
Budućnost
 
Rudar
 
   
3 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
1 0
3 1
ADO Den Haag
 
PSV
 
0 1
1 1
Excelsior
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
1 0
FC Twente
 
NEC
 
1 0
3 0
Ballymena United
 
Linfield
 
0 1
0 2
Carrick Rangers
 
Ards
 
2 2
2 2
Cliftonville
 
Crusaders
 
1 1
2 3
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
1 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
2 1
Independiente FBC
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
General Díaz
 
1 0
2 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
4 0
4 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Academia Cantolao
 
1 0
1 2
Sport Rosario
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 1
0 4
Wigry Suwałki
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 1
0 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
0 1
0 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Tychy 71
 
0 1
1 4
Chrobry Głogów
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
2 0
2 0
Znicz Pruszków
 
Wisła Puławy
 
0 0
0 3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Kluczbork
 
1 0
2 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
1 1
1 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
2 0
2 2
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 0
Wisła Płock
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 2
0 3
Arouca
 
Feirense
 
1 0
2 0
Chaves
 
Vitória SC
 
0 3
2 3
Tondela
 
Rio Ave
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting Braga
 
Porto
 
1 0
1 1
Varzim
 
Porto II
 
0 1
0 1
Academico Viseu
 
Penafiel
 
1 1
1 2
Benfica II
 
Famalicão
 
1 0
2 0
Cova Piedade
 
Fafe
 
0 0
3 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
2 1
Freamunde
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
1 0
Gil Vicente
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Portimonense
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting CP II
 
União Madeira
 
1 0
2 0
Vizela
 
Olhanense
 
1 1
1 1
Longford Town
 
Shelbourne
 
2 1
3 1
Limerick
 
Drogheda United
 
2 0
3 0
Târgu Mureş
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
0 0
0 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
Astra
 
0 2
1 3
Amkar Perm'
 
Ufa
 
0 1
1 1
CSKA Moskva
 
Rostov
 
0 0
0 0
Anzhi
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 2
1 3
Rubin Kazan'
 
Krasnodar
 
0 0
0 1
Al Fateh
 
Al Batin
 
1 1
3 2
Al Hilal
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Nassr
 
Al Taawon