Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Racing Club
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 1
2 1
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
1 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Admira
 
0 0
2 0
Sebail
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
1 0
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 0
Gorodeya
 
Slutsk
 
1 1
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Grimbergen
 
   
1 0
RWDM
 
VW Hamme
 
   
3 0
Turnhout
 
Harelbeke
 
   
2 2
Dessel Sport
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
5 0
La Louvière Centre
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
3 0
Lommel United
 
Mormont
 
   
7 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Cercle Brugge
 
3 0
7 1
Genk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 1
AS Eupen
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lokeren
 
0 3
2 3
Mechelen
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 2
Wilstermann
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
2 1
The Strongest
 
Petrolero Yacuiba
 
0 1
1 1
Sports Boys Warnes
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
1 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Celik
 
0 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 1
Água Santa
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 1
0 2
Noroeste
 
Penapolense
 
1 1
2 1
São Caetano
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
3 0
5 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
1 0
CA Linense
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
1 2
Taubaté
 
Santos B
 
1 1
1 2
Corinthians
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
2 0
Goiás
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
1 1
ABC
 
Internacional
 
0 2
0 3
Boa
 
Ceará
 
1 0
4 1
CRB
 
Luverdense
 
2 1
2 2
Guarani
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento
 
Joinville
 
2 0
2 0
Macaé
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
3 2
Bragantino
 
Tombense
 
1 1
1 1
Confiança
 
CSA
 
2 0
2 0
Tupi
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
1 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Juazeirense
 
Globo
 
1 0
3 1
Vereya
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
3 0
6 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Lovech
 
1 0
3 0
Oborishte
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 0
2 0
Sozopol
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 2
1 3
Tsarsko selo
 
Strumska slava
 
2 1
3 2
York Region Shooters
 
Royal Toronto
 
   
5 0
Vorkuta
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
1 0
Brantford Galaxy
 
Waterloo
 
   
2 1
Magallanes
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 1
1 2
Barnechea
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
1 3
Coquimbo Unido
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Española
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Antofagasta
 
Palestino
 
1 1
2 1
Yanbian Funde
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
0 4
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
2 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
2 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 3
Rionegro Águilas
 
Tigres
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 2
2 2
Rijeka
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
2 1
Lučko
 
Šibenik
 
   
1 0
Novigrad
 
Varaždin
 
   
1 1
Solin
 
Sesvete
 
   
4 2
Croatia Zmijavci
 
FESK Fericanci
 
5 0
7 1
Lekenik
 
Oriolik Oriovac
 
0 0
0 0
Virovitica
 
Vrbovec
 
   
9 10
Zagora
 
Nedeljanec
 
   
4 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 0
0 1
AEL
 
Aris
 
0 0
1 0
Pardubice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
3 1
Třinec
 
Olympia Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Táborsko
 
Příbram
 
0 1
0 2
Opava
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
0 2
3 3
Zlín
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 3
København
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
3 2
Águila
 
FAS
 
1 0
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 0
Aston Villa
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
4 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Derby County
 
0 2
1 2
Bristol City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Fulham
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Brentford
 
1 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
2 1
Preston North End
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Hull City
 
0 1
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 2
Sunderland
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
0 2
South Shields
 
Bridlington Town
 
   
3 1
1874 Northwich
 
West Didsbury & Chorlton
 
   
3 3
Abbey Hey
 
Maine Road
 
   
2 2
AFC Hornchurch
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
2 0
AFC Portchester
 
Amesbury Town
 
   
3 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Aveley
 
   
4 0
AFC Wulfrunians
 
Westfields
 
   
1 1
Albion Sports
 
Newton Aycliffe
 
   
2 1
Alresford Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
0 2
Alvechurch
 
Hanley Town
 
   
2 0
Andover Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
3 3
Arlesey Town
 
Desborough Town
 
   
3 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Wembley
 
   
3 0
Ashton Athletic
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
4 2
Aylesbury
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
2 1
Badshot Lea
 
Moneyfields
 
   
0 3
Bamber Bridge
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
3 2
Banstead Athletic
 
Loxwood
 
   
6 3
Barking
 
Saffron Walden Town FC
 
   
0 0
Barnoldswick Town
 
Dunston
 
   
2 1
Barnstaple Town
 
Clevedon Town
 
   
1 0
Barton Rovers
 
Deeping Rangers
 
   
1 2
Bedford Town
 
Swaffham Town
 
   
3 1
Bedworth United
 
Haughmond
 
   
0 2
Bideford
 
Wells City
 
   
6 0
Binfield
 
Horndean
 
   
1 1
Birstall United
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
   
0 3
Boston Town FC
 
Carlton Town
 
   
3 2
Bottesford Town
 
Clipstone
 
   
4 1
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
0 2
Bracknell Town
 
Winchester City
 
   
0 4
Brantham Athletic
 
Cheshunt
 
   
3 6
Bridgwater Town
 
Brislington
 
   
1 0
Bridport FC
 
Street
 
   
3 1
Brockenhurst
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
1 5
Brocton
 
Gresley
 
   
2 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
3 4
Bury Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
1 2
Cadbury Heath
 
Yate Town
 
   
1 0
Canvey Island
 
Witham Town
 
   
0 2
Carshalton Athletic
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
1 1
Chalfont St Peter
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
2 2
Chertsey Town
 
Horsham
 
   
1 3
Chipping Sodbury Town
 
Bishop's Cleeve
 
   
1 3
Chipstead
 
Horley Town
 
   
2 0
Clapton
 
Norwich United
 
   
2 0
Cockfosters
 
Holmer Green
 
   
3 0
Colliers Wood United FC
 
Shoreham
 
   
1 1
Colney Heath
 
Shortwood United
 
   
2 0
Colwyn Bay
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
   
3 0
Consett AFC
 
Heaton Stannington
 
   
4 0
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Hythe Town
 
   
1 1
Croydon
 
Faversham Town
 
   
0 0
Deal Town
 
Glebe
 
   
2 2
Dereham Town
 
Corby Town
 
   
3 0
East Grinstead Town
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
3 2
East Preston
 
Thamesmead Town
 
   
0 8
Eynesbury Rovers
 
Peterborough Sports
 
   
1 1
Flackwell Heath FC
 
Didcot Town
 
   
1 2
Fleet Town
 
AFC Totton
 
   
1 1
Framlingham Town
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
   
0 1
Frickley Athletic
 
Runcorn Town
 
   
2 1
Glossop North End
 
Mossley
 
   
0 2
Godalming Town
 
Farnham Town
 
   
3 0
Goole
 
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
   
1 2
Grays Athletic
 
Redbridge
 
   
2 0
Great Yarmouth Town
 
Basildon United
 
   
1 0
Greenwich Borough
 
Three Bridges
 
   
4 1
Grimsby Borough
 
Leicester Road
 
   
4 1
Guisborough Town
 
Shildon AFC
 
   
1 5
Hamworthy United FC
 
Ascot United
 
   
4 1
Hanwell Town
 
Longlevens
 
   
1 0
Harrogate Railway
 
Kendal Town
 
   
1 1
Haverhill Rovers
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Brimscombe & Thrupp
 
   
1 0
Haywards Heath Town
 
South Park
 
   
2 0
Hengrove Athletic
 
Bodmin Town
 
   
1 4
Hertford Town
 
Hadleigh United
 
   
4 1
Highmoor Ibis
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 3
Hinckley AFC
 
Aylestone Park
 
   
4 1
Holbeach United
 
Northampton ON Chenecks
 
   
6 1
Hollands & Blair
 
Crowborough Athletic
 
   
1 4
Hyde United
 
Congleton Town FC
 
   
4 2
Ilford
 
Haverhill Borough
 
   
1 1
Kidlington
 
Wantage Town
 
   
1 0
Kirby Muxloe
 
Dunkirk
 
   
0 2
Laverstock & Ford
 
Knaphill
 
   
2 4
Leek Town
 
Cammell Laird
 
   
2 0
Leighton Town
 
Tuffley Rovers
 
   
2 3
Leverstock Green
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
1 1
Lewes
 
Newhaven
 
   
3 3
Lincoln United
 
Belper Town
 
   
0 0
Long Melford
 
FC Romania
 
   
1 2
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
5 1
Mole Valley SCR
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
1 2
Newcastle Town
 
Evesham United
 
   
1 1
Newmarket Town
 
Ware
 
   
1 2
Newport Pagnell Town FC
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
3 3
Oadby Town
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
1 3
Odd Down
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
1 0
Ossett Albion
 
Droylsden
 
   
3 4
Pagham
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
1 1
Parkgate
 
Handsworth Parramore
 
   
2 4
Penistone Church
 
Litherland Remyca
 
   
2 0
Penrith AFC
 
Whitley Bay FC
 
   
1 1
Pontefract Collieries
 
Skelmersdale United
 
   
1 2
Portland United
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
0 3
Potters Bar Town
 
West Essex
 
   
4 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Burscough
 
   
1 1
Ramsbottom United
 
Liversedge
 
   
2 3
Ramsgate
 
Hanworth Villa
 
   
3 1
Redhill
 
Ashford United
 
   
1 3
Rugby Town
 
Romulus
 
   
2 3
Salisbury
 
Fareham Town
 
   
3 2
Scarborough Athletic
 
Marske United
 
   
1 1
Sheffield
 
Ossett Town
 
   
0 2
Sheppey United
 
Hastings United
 
   
0 2
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Kimberley Miners Welfare
 
   
3 0
Slimbridge
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
1 2
Soham Town Rangers
 
Cogenhoe United
 
   
3 2
Southall
 
Hadley
 
   
2 4
Southend Manor
 
Gorleston
 
   
2 3
Sporting Khalsa
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
1 1
Staveley MW
 
Basford United
 
   
0 1
Steyning Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
0 5
Stowmarket Town
 
Romford
 
   
1 1
Sunderland RCA
 
Ashington AFC
 
   
4 0
Swindon Supermarine
 
Northwood
 
   
1 0
Tadcaster Albion
 
Colne
 
   
0 1
Taunton Town
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
3 0
Tavistock
 
Shaftesbury Town
 
   
2 1
Tower Hamlets
 
Takeley
 
   
0 4
Trafford
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
2 2
Tunbridge Wells
 
CB Hounslow United
 
   
3 1
Uxbridge
 
Thame
 
   
0 4
Walsall Wood
 
Tividale
 
   
0 1
Walton Casuals
 
Molesey
 
   
3 1
Wellingborough Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
0 4
Whyteleafe
 
Erith Town
 
   
1 1
Willand Rovers
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
2 1
Wisbech Town
 
Spalding United
 
   
2 2
Wolverhampton Casuals
 
Boldmere St Michaels
 
   
2 2
Yaxley FC
 
Harborough Town
 
   
5 3
Bradford City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Bury
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
2 3
Charlton Athletic
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
4 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Blackpool