Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
2 2
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 1
MC Oran
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 1
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
0 1
1 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 1
Lusitanos
 
Ordino
 
   
2 0
River Plate
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
2 1
3 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
2 0
Atletico Mitre
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 1
2 1
Banfield
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Lanús
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 2
0 4
Talleres Córdoba
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
3 0
Racing Club
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 0
2 2
Boca Unidos
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
1 0
Lori
 
Shirak
 
1 0
3 1
Urartu
 
Noah
 
0 1
2 1
Ararat
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 1
0 1
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
1 2
3 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
1 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 2
Isloch
 
BATE
 
1 0
2 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
3 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
1 0
2 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 2
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
3 1
Gent
 
Genk
 
1 3
1 5
Aurora
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
0 0
Club Universitario
 
Real Potosí
 
0 0
0 0
Bolívar
 
Royal Pari
 
5 2
7 5
Club Destroyers
 
Sport Boys
 
1 2
2 3
San José
 
The Strongest
 
1 1
3 1
Blooming
 
Wilstermann
 
0 1
0 3
Grêmio
 
Bahia
 
0 1
2 2
Etar
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Ludogorets
 
0 4
1 4
Levski Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Ukraine United
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
1 2
Barnechea
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 1
2 3
Cobresal
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Curicó Unido
 
Everton
 
1 1
3 1
San Luis
 
Antofagasta
 
   
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
1 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 3
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
1 0
5 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
0 3
Boyacá Chicó
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
2 1
Envigado
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
2 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 1
1 1
Orsomarso
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
0 1
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
2 0
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
2 0
Cartaginés
 
Guadalupe
 
3 1
5 1
Grecia
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
0 1
1 1
Carmelita
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
UCR
 
0 0
2 1
Rudeš
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
0 3
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
0 1
0 2
Bijelo Brdo
 
Šibenik
 
1 1
2 1
AEL
 
Alki Oroklini
 
4 0
5 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Apollon
 
0 1
0 2
Ermis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 2
Hradec Králové
 
Třinec
 
0 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
3 1
Jablonec
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
2 0
Karviná
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 2
Opava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Příbram
 
3 1
4 1
Fremad Amager
 
Hvidovre
 
0 1
2 2
Næstved
 
FC Helsingør
 
1 0
1 1
Roskilde
 
Nykøbing
 
0 1
2 2
Silkeborg
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
1 2
Thisted
 
Fredericia
 
0 2
0 3
Hobro
 
Nordsjælland
 
2 1
3 2
Horsens
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
1 2
København
 
Randers
 
1 0
4 0
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 3
Midtjylland
 
Vendsyssel
 
2 0
3 0
Haras El Hodood
 
El Geish
 
0 1
1 3
Wadi Degla
 
Smouha
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahly
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 2
3 4
Bristol City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 2
Lancing
 
Hendon
 
0 2
0 4
Fulham
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 5
Southampton
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 3
Liverpool
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Elva
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
1 0
1 0
Tartu Welco
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
2 3
Flora
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
2 2
2 2
HJK
 
VPS
 
0 0
1 0
KuPS
 
Ilves
 
1 0
2 0
Mariehamn
 
Lahti
 
1 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Nantes
 
3 0
3 0
Monaco
 
Rennes
 
0 1
1 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Caen
 
2 0
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
5 0
Rustavi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 2
0 3
Dila
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
1 2
St. Pauli
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
3 1
Union Berlin
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Meppen
 
1860 München
 
1 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
2 0
Freiburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
Nürnberg
 
4 0
6 0
Hamburger SV II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
1 1
Holstein Kiel II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Jeddeloh
 
0 0
1 0
Havelse
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 2
1 2
LSK Hansa
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
1 1
3 1
VfL Oldenburg
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 1
1 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
2 1
BAK '07
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
2 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
1 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Altglienicke
 
3 2
3 2
Lamia
 
OFI
 
0 0
1 1
PAOK
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
2 0
Atromitos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
1 1
Xelajú
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Iztapa
 
1 3
3 3
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 1
1 1
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 1
2 1
Deportivo Chiantla
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
0 2
Honduras Progreso
 
Real España
 
2 2
2 6
Hoi King
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
0 1
0 5
Yuen Long
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
2 2
Budaörs
 
MTE 1904
 
1 0
3 0
Ceglédi
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 1
1 3
Soroksár SC
 
Monori SE
 
2 1
2 1
Békéscsaba
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
1 1
Csákvári TK
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
1 0
3 0
Győri ETO
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
1 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 0
2 0
Siófok
 
Vác
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Dorogi
 
1 0
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
MTK
 
0 2
0 3
Barito Putera
 
PSMS
 
2 1
3 3
Mitra Kukar
 
PSM
 
1 3
1 4
Hapoel Hadera
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 2
Genoa
 
Parma
 
1 3
1 3
Atalanta
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 1
Lazio
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
1 0
Milan
 
Chievo
 
2 0
3 1
Napoli
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
2 0
SPAL
 
Inter
 
0 1
1 2
Brescia
 
Padova
 
0 1
4 1
Livorno
 
Spezia
 
1 3
1 3
Palermo
 
Crotone
 
0 0
1 0
Lucchese
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
1 1
Pontedera
 
Olbia
 
1 0
2 1
Arzachena
 
Albissola
 
0 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Alessandria
 
0 0
0 0
Piacenza
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 3
Robur Siena
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Teramo
 
0 0
3 1
Giana Erminio
 
Rimini
 
1 2
2 2
Ternana
 
Renate
 
0 0
1 1
Triestina
 
Virtus Verona
 
0 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Vis Pesaro
 
2 1
2 1
Fermana
 
Ravenna
 
0 2
0 2
Gubbio
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 0
Imolese
 
Pordenone
 
1 0
1 1
Südtirol
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 1
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
2 0
5 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
1 2
Oita Trinita
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
2 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Gifu
 
2 0
4 1
Tochigi
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 1
0 3
Roasso Kumamoto
 
JEF United
 
1 1
1 3
Machida Zelvia
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 0
Aktobe
 
Astana
 
0 1
1 2
Seongnam
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
1 2
Gyeongnam
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
0 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
1 2
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
2 2
Jelgava
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 3
0 4
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
1 0
4 0
Liepāja
 
Ventspils
 
0 1
0 1
Bekaa Club
 
Al Ahed
 
0 1
0 1
Salam Zgharta
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
   
2 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Tripoli
 
0 0
0 0
Atlantas
 
Žalgiris
 
1 3
1 5
Stumbras
 
Sūduva
 
1 1
1 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Hostert
 
0 0
3 0
Rumelange
 
Fola Esch
 
0 2
0 3
Victoria Rosport
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 0
3 1
Racing
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 1
1 1
Perak
 
Sabah
 
2 0
5 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Tampico Madero
 
1 0
2 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Venados
 
1 0
3 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 1
3 2
León
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 2
Tigres UANL
 
América
 
1 1
2 3
Guadalajara
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
1 2
Tijuana
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
1 1
Toluca
 
Pachuca
 
1 1
2 1
Puebla
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 1
2 2
Bokelj
 
Igalo
 
   
1 0
Dečić
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
0 0
Jedinstvo
 
Kom
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Jezero
 
   
4 0
Otrant-Olympic
 
Berane
 
   
5 3
FC Emmen
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
3 3
Vitesse
 
Heracles
 
2 0
4 0
Willem II
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
1 1
Ajax
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
1 0
5 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Molde
 
0 0
0 1
Kristiansund
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
5 1
Odd
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
2 0
Rosenborg
 
Sandefjord
 
0 1
1 1
Start
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
1 0
Brann
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 0
1 1
HamKam
 
Aalesund
 
1 1
1 3
Nest-Sotra
 
Notodden
 
0 0
1 0
Strømmen
 
Florø
 
1 0
2 0
Jerv
 
Levanger
 
0 0
0 0
Kongsvinger
 
Åsane
 
4 1
7 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Sogndal
 
0 0
1 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 1
2 2
Viking
 
Tromsdalen
 
2 1
2 4
Tauro
 
Costa del Este
 
1 0
1 1
Árabe Unido
 
Deportivo Universitario